Northern Counties Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Birkenhead
24 Mar 19
8KL 4KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8KL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:43   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students  -1.9 
226:23   Bronwen Owen  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni  -0.8 
327:09   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni  4.3 
427:27   Olivia Stones  U20WLeigh  2.9 
527:29   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters  3.9 
627:38   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters  2.8 
727:39   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford  1.0 
828:03   Rachael Lundgren  SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni  3.0 
928:13   Nichola Jackson SENWRibble Valley Harriers    
1028:21   Helen Berry  V40WHolmfirth  4.2 
1128:51   Anna Mackenzie SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
1228:55   Keri Pearson  SENWRotherham  3.8 
1328:57   Natalie Curgenve SENWCity Of Hull AC    
1428:59   Lindsey Sherbour SENWHorwich R M I Harriers    
1529:15   Sarah Cumber  V45WHalifax  3.8 
1629:16   Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H  5.2 
1729:59   Jenny Evans  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni  5.1 
1830:00   Debra Campbell  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  6.3 
1930:03   Sarah Kearney  V45WWirral  5.5 
2030:13   Julie Cook  V50WSalford H  13.8 
2130:16   Vicky Sewell  SENWKnavesmire/Birmingham Uni  10.4 
2230:17   Jane Giles  V50WGateshead  7.5 
2330:29   Hannah Rhysprice SENWBury AC    
2430:50   Liz Mahon  V35WUTS Running  11.7 
2530:51   Jane McCarthy  V45WIlkley  8.2 
2631:44   Hannah Hughes SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2731:45   Kelly Hamilton  SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton  6.4 
2831:59   Rachel Villiers  V35WBarlick FR  13.0 
2932:08   Keeley Smith SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3032:34   Karen Bridge  V45WEden Runners  7.6 
3132:35   Poppy Tovey  U23WSteel City  9.7 
3232:37   Melanie Monks SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3332:45   Liz McLellan  V45WBurnden  10.4 
3432:49   Teresa Medley  V45WBorder  8.6 
3533:01   Helen Stansfield  V35WWallasey  8.7 
3633:02   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston  -0.1 
3733:05   Zoe Webber  V35WKeswick  13.7 
3833:22   Rebecca Mason SENWCity Of Hull AC    
3933:46   Nicola Brown  V45WHolmfirth  12.8 
4033:48   Lesley Parker  V40WPenistone  10.8 
4134:22   Abbie Spence  SENWKnavesmire  12.4 
4234:48   Sharon Samson SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
4334:57   Lauren Young  U23WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni  11.5 
4435:10   Louise Nash  V45WSaltaire Striders  12.0 
4535:15   Jet Jon Shepherd  V60WKnavesmire  12.8 
4635:17   Caroline Hall  V45WWirral  14.0 
4735:18   Susanne Enhard  V50WEden Runners/Denmark  9.6 
4835:21   Rachel Gyte  SENWLiverpool RC  13.7 
4935:23   Lisa Stansfield  V40WClayton le Moors  14.2 
5035:25   An Other SENWLeigh Harriers & AC    
5135:40   Abigail Swales SENWIlkley Harriers AC    
5236:19   Valeria Gasparin SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5337:17   Emily Christmas  V35WKeswick  16.0 
5437:28   Basia Pawelczak  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  13.4 
5537:44   Cherryl Orrick  V45WSt. Helens Striders  14.5 
5639:16   Louise Marsden  SENWWallasey  17.2 
5740:03   Sue Waring SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5840:39   Julia King SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5940:44   Sarah Jackson  V40WPenny Lane  13.8 
6040:53   Kay Twist SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
6141:48   Tanya Barlow  V45WWesham/Civil Service  23.1 
6242:51   Suzanne Hague  V50WSaltaire Striders  20.2 
6343:02   Moira Gartland  V45WWallasey  23.5 
6443:31   Alison Rowsell  V55WEden Runners  19.5 
 
4KL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:54   Tiffany Penfold  U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni  4.2 
213:02   Kirsty Fraser PBU23WPreston/Brunel Uni London 16:280.5 
313:04   Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees  0.2 
413:17   Natasha Hatswell  SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni  4.1 
513:25   Emma Tilley  U23WSale Harriers Manchester  4.1 
613:30   Beth Barlow  U20WSalford H  10.6 
713:31   Laura Riches  SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni  5.7 
1013:38   Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni  1.3 
813:38   Helen Thornhill  U20WRibble Valley H/Leeds Uni  4.7 
913:38   Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven  2.4 
1113:55   Juliet Hodder  U20WWirral  3.8 
1214:08   Nicola Squires  SENWHallamshire/Skyrac  2.6 
1314:12   Frances Roberts  SENWSteel City/Leeds Uni  6.8 
1414:14   Jessica Cook  U20WLiverpool H  9.1 
1514:39   Joanne Dawes SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
1614:58   Gemma Stokes  V40WHorwich  17.2 
1715:11   Joanne Nelson  V45WBlackburn  4.7 
1815:12   Natalie Greaves  V35WKnavesmire  9.8 
1915:12   Sarah Pickering  U20WIlkley  7.8 
2015:13   Carolyn Millican  V35WBorder  8.5 
2115:18   Millie Raine SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2215:19   Bev Simons  V45WSalford H/Bolton  7.4 
2315:21   Christie Cook  U23WBury  7.6 
2415:22   Louise Insley  V45WDerby/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters  7.9 
2515:27   Claire Leaver SENWHolmfirth Harriers AC    
2615:35   Hannah Whittaker  SENWSt. Helens Striders  8.1 
2715:37   Sophie Lee  U23WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni  4.7 
2816:03   Gwen Kinloch  V55WBurnden  8.6 
2916:09   Katrina Oddy  V50WHalifax/Northern Masters  8.4 
3016:19   Kerry Riley SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3116:44   Carol Baker  V55WEden Runners  7.7 
3216:48   Rachael Mayston  V45WPenistone  12.8 
3316:49   Carmel Sullivan SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3416:52   Philippa Pattiso SENWGateshead Harriers & AC    
3516:52   Michelle Abbott  V35WClayton le Moors  11.0 
3616:55   Jess McKinlay  SENWWallasey  8.6 
3717:04   Deborah Hall  V40WHolmfirth  11.6 
3817:06   Jen Willingham  V40WSaltaire Striders  11.2 
3917:10   Nicky Liptrot  V45WIlkley  16.6 
4017:12   C Rawcliffe SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
4117:14   Sarah Guy  SENWDarlington H  12.2 
4217:28   Esther Lindesay  SENWWirral  18.3 
4317:49   Laura Benson  SENWEden Runners  19.8 
4417:51   Hannah Watson  SENWBarlick FR  21.3 
4518:00   Zoe Pearse  V35WUTS Running  15.8 
4618:10   Emma Kate Norton  V35WSteel City  13.9 
4718:19   Lucy Chrost  U20WCity of Hull  17.5 
4818:28   Sallie Holt  V40WWallasey  9.4 
4918:31   Nicky Butler  V55WKeswick  17.4 
5018:34   Jennifer Martin  V35WSt. Helens Striders  17.7 
5118:37   Hannah Ahle SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5218:43   Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick  17.0 
5319:08   Hannah Strange  U23WKnavesmire  17.1 
5419:15   Susan Burke  V55WLiverpool RC  20.8 
5519:17   Melanie Ellwood  SENWKnavesmire  10.7 
5619:20   Heather Heron SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5720:04   Claire English SENWBlackhill Bounders    
5820:44   Emma Davies  SENWWesham  21.0 
5921:26   Atim Laber-Craig  SENWPenny Lane  19.6 
6021:49   Deborah Terras  V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  24.7 
6122:20   Sheila Bottomley  V55WEden Runners  21.6 
6222:27   Renee White  V50WWallasey  25.5 
6323:07   Denise Davis  V50WSaltaire Striders  21.0 
4KL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:36   Sophie Cowper PBSENWRotherham/Anglia Ruskin U 14:322.5 
213:49   Harriet Buswell  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni  6.9 
313:50   Leah Peploe  U23WLeigh  3.7 
413:55   Olivia Green  U20WSale Harriers Manchester  5.2 
513:58   Jasmine Cooper PBU20WDerby 14:014.3 
614:13   Emily Gray  U20WLiverpool H  6.9 
714:23   Charlotte Slack  U23WHallamshire/Skyrac  4.1 
814:45   Sarah Tipler SENWRibble Valley Harriers    
914:55   Stephanie Burns  SENWRotherham  7.5 
1015:09   Naomi Bright  SENWCity of Hull  5.3 
1115:12   Liberty Haywood-Percival  U20WSalford H/Trafford  5.8 
1215:17   Sophie Ralston SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
1315:25   Clare Rowntree  V35WKnavesmire  7.7 
1415:30   Rhiannon Silson  SENWBorder  11.6 
1515:34   Siobhan Woods SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
1615:36   Jordan Mullinger  SENWHolmfirth  13.4 
1715:42   Zoe Storr  SENWHolmfirth  12.0 
1815:48   Brenda Anne Hesketh  V60WHorwich  29.0 
1915:52   Beth Massey  V45WIlkley  8.3 
2016:01   Eleanor Robinson  V45WWest Cheshire  10.6 
2116:05   An Other SENWSteel City Striders RC    
2216:06   Elizabeth Egan SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2316:06   Suzanne Smith  V45WEden Runners  9.0 
2416:10   Annabel Holmes  V45WKeswick  11.3 
2516:18   Penny Thorn  V40WWirral  11.3 
2616:28   Katherine Andrews  V35WWallasey  9.4 
2716:32   Katrina Conroy  SENWBury  11.5 
2816:38   Laura Knowles PBU20WHalifax 16:5813.2 
2916:57   Lindsay Davies  V45WBlackburn  11.0 
3016:59   Laura Purdy SENWLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H    
3117:08   Tracey Watson  V50WIlkley/Dubai Creek  22.1 
3217:14   Pamela Thurtle SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3317:21   Sue Coulthurst  V50WWesham  9.0 
3417:24   Louise Mangan SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3517:24   Jill Carlton  V40WPenistone  12.7 
3617:24   Louise Stringer  V35WKnavesmire  11.2 
3717:35   Lisa Atkinson  V35WGateshead  13.8 
3817:43   Wendy Davies  V40WSt. Helens Striders  12.7 
3917:48   Gillian Allen SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
4018:14   Helen Harrison SENWBarlick Fell Runners    
4118:18   Louise Whalley SENWYork Knavesmire Harriers    
4218:20   Caroline Brophy  V50WWirral  17.0 
4318:27   Helen Brant  V35WSaltaire Striders  15.6 
4418:41   Ella Scott  V50WKeswick  17.4 
4518:45   Ruth Ollerenshaw  V45WSalford H  14.8 
4618:48   Helene Wilson  V50WBlackhill  27.4 
4718:50   Jade Bebbington  SENWPreston  14.3 
4818:58   Helen Harrison  V50WClayton le Moors  18.0 
4919:05   Alexandra Harris SENWLiverpool RC    
5019:07   C Lucadello SENWWallasey AC    
5119:16   Tracey Sherlock SENWUts RC    
5219:33   Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H  17.5 
5319:33   Clare Pickavance SENWSt Helens Striders    
5420:19   Gillian Silson  V55WEden Runners  21.1 
5520:36   Fiona Ferguson  V45WEden Runners  20.7 
5620:51   Dawn Hudson SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5720:59   Louise Wall  V55WBurnden  22.3 
5821:02   C Hemingway SENWCity Of Hull AC    
5921:05   Claire Meadows  V50WPenny Lane  21.7 
6021:34   Nicola Chapman  V35WWallasey  25.1 
6123:03   Kath Stone  V50WSaltaire Striders  33.9 
6223:07   Julie Rooney  V40WWesham  25.0 
6328:41   Fiona Little  V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  34.1 
8KL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:21   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City  0.3 
226:28   Lauren Heyes  SENWLeigh  0.3 
326:55   Eleanor Bolton  U20WRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni  0.1 
427:23   Jenny Blizard  V40WRotherham/Doncaster  2.3 
527:40   Carla Davies  SENWSalford H/Red Rose  2.0 
627:50   Carla Stansfield  SENWCity of Hull  5.0 
728:58   Fiona Davies  V45WRotherham  3.9 
829:04   Hannah Delaney  U23WLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni  6.1 
929:20   Johanna Sutcliffe  V40WHalifax  5.4 
1029:39   Caroline Brock  SENWSteel City  4.2 
1129:53   Ruby Sykes  U23WHolmfirth  3.2 
1229:59   Emily Baines  U23WKnavesmire  4.0 
1330:12   Kirsty White  V45WBurnden  18.4 
1430:22   Clare McKeown  V45WBorder/Northern Masters  6.1 
1530:29   Chrissie Dover  V40WDerby/Midland Masters  3.1 
1630:34   Rachel Carter  V40WIlkley  5.2 
1730:44   Megan Ball SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
1831:01   Jacqueline Colli SENWBarlick Fell Runners    
1931:11   Jo Irvin  V40WUTS Running/Wallasey  8.0 
2031:12   Rebecca Whalley SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2131:23   Vicky Gilbody  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  9.9 
2231:39   Rachael Fairclou SENWSt Helens Striders    
2332:08   Katie Geelan  V45WBury  6.8 
2432:13   Rebecca Rimmingt SENWClayton-Le-Moors Harriers    
2532:22   Erica Booth  V35WHorwich  9.9 
2632:26   Claire Harris SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2732:35   Helena Marie Croft  SENWHolmfirth  9.9 
2832:47   Orla Carty SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
2933:09   Linda Stamper  V50WEden Runners  10.1 
3033:21   Stephanie Steven SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
3133:22   Maggie Cooper  V50WWirral  10.0 
3233:35   Jane Thomas  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Cirencester  9.4 
3333:51   Jenny Wren  SENWPreston  10.7 
3434:40   Julia Cobham  V35WPenistone  11.5 
3534:40   Lynne Hume  V40WKeswick  12.0 
3634:45   Maggie Loraine  V60WGateshead  12.7 
3734:50   Nicola Young  V45WDarlington H  13.4 
3834:53   Elaine Opara  V35WWallasey  9.6 
3935:25   Bree Sutcliffe  V40WWirral  11.7 
4035:33   Debbie Charlton  V40WKeswick  13.8 
4135:35   Rachel Mcdonnell SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
4235:59   Mandy Taylor SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
4336:08   Claire Hebdige SENWEden Runners    
4436:21   Jane Nodder  V60WKnavesmire  13.8 
4536:40   Annmarie William SENWPenny Lane Striders    
4637:40   Laura Richardson Richardson  SENWSaltaire Striders  19.0 
4737:49   Abigail Willmitt  V35WLiverpool RC  15.9 
4838:17   Helen Waddington  V50WIlkley  15.3 
4938:48   Sian Maguire  SENWSt. Helens Striders  17.5 
5038:54   Sue Reynolds SENWWallasey AC    
5139:21   Jan Mcard  V45WWallasey  15.0 
5239:37   Louisa Denye SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5340:27   Adele McAleer  V35WBlackhill  20.1 
5441:07   Stephanie Foudy SENWRotherham Harriers & AC    
5542:15   Carolyn Burns  V45WEden Runners  23.4 
5642:39   Tracy Foy  V45WSaltaire Striders  14.6 
5743:52   Kirsty Holland  SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde  18.3 
5844:17   Sharlan Butcher  V45WWesham  20.8 
4KL L5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:15   Lori Handbury  SENWRotherham/Nottingham Uni  2.8 
213:56   Leila Armoush  SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni  4.4 
Page: 1 2