Midland Counties Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:52   Hayley Carruthers SENWBirchfield H-1.7 
231:20   Molly Browne SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni1.9 
331:32   Natalie Griffiths SENWBristol & West2.2 
431:54   Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students0.8 
531:56   Polly Keen SENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni2.5 
631:57   Jane Evans V40WKnowle & Dorridge2.1 
732:33   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
832:54   Lisa Deacon V40WNotts5.3 
932:57   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
1033:23   Lily Higgins U20WHalesowen/Birmingham Uni3.7 
1133:38   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.1 
1233:45   Amber Scott U20WMansfield4.8 
1334:05   Lucy Wallace SENWBitton5.3 
1434:12   Sarah Conway V35WBirchfield H5.8 
1534:15   Jane Wassell V50WStroud/Cirencester6.0 
1634:37   Anita Howe V45WNorthbrook12.3 
1734:38   Naomi Aylwin SENWBristol & West6.1 
1834:55   Amy Hadley SENWTipton6.9 
1935:01   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood6.4 
2035:10   Hannah Eveleigh V45WHarborough8.2 
2135:33   Sarah Hayman SENWLichfield9.8 
2235:36   Jane Bartholomew V50WSparkhill7.8 
2335:44   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.7 
2435:48   Sally Gray V45WCannock & Stafford7.4 
2535:59   Jade Holt SENWLeamington9.1 
2636:01   Bev Hartigan V50WBirchfield H10.2 
2736:03   Kate McBrien V50WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.7 
2836:06   Natasha Newton SENWBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club7.1 
2936:12   Aimee Palace V35WHolme Pierrepont9.9 
3036:16   Chloe Pearson SENWStourbridge12.9 
3136:18   Rachael Miller V40WKenilworth Runners6.9 
3236:37   Danielle Smith U20WHeanor10.5 
3336:53   Helen Heley V45WSilson8.0 
3437:08   Isabelle MorganSENWBristol & West AC  
3537:44   Tilly Lea U23WRugby & Northampton7.1 
3638:23   Amelia Mullins V45WCLC Striders10.0 
3738:33   Meriel Bergin V35WBristol & West11.5 
3838:34   Helen Finch SENWSolihull & Small Heath/St. Albans Striders21.0 
3938:35   Heather Tyrie SENWBournville Harriers15.2 
4038:48   Elaine Wilkins V35WHeanor12.2 
4139:01   Jane Fairlamb V35WBlack Pear Joggers15.6 
4239:04   Elaine FairbrothSENWKettering Town Harriers  
4339:07   Emma Whigham V40WBournville Harriers13.8 
4439:30   Hannah Wheeler SENWHermitage13.5 
4539:54   Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
4640:09   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H15.5 
4740:19   Danni Braine V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters13.1 
4840:25   Kerry ThompsonSENWKnowle & Dorridge RC  
4940:27   Kerry Allen V35WKings Heath12.9 
5040:43   Elaine Simpson V45WNotts13.8 
5141:19   Sarah Butcher V40WDesford14.4 
5241:32   Rachel BrownSENWBirmingham Running A&t  
5341:37   Kirsty Bradshaw V40WNotts14.8 
5441:55   Jaeda Goodman V45WBournville Harriers14.2 
5542:00   Theresa Woolley V55WCenturion10.3 
5646:01   Stephanie Adams V35WHalesowen20.2 
5746:38   Lottie Graham SENWNorthbrook15.4 
5847:19   Miriam Stevens SENWBournville Harriers18.8 
5948:05   Louise McallisteSENWHarborough AC  
6049:38   Susannah La-Touche V35WBournville Harriers23.7 
6149:43   Beverley Ward V55WWest Bromwich19.3 
6249:47   Jenny Richards V40WKenilworth Runners22.8 
6351:42   Sahra Derkits V35WKings Heath26.1 
6452:32   Jade Cerff V45WDesford29.7 
6553:14   Samantha HorsfalSENWCenturion RC  
6654:28   Kathryn Purslow V35WDudley Kingswinford26.1 
 
3.165ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:55   Georgie Hartigan U23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
217:56   Amelia Samuels U20WWolverhampton & Bilston0.5 
319:09   Hannah Robinson SENWNotts2.6 
419:16   Rosie Hattersley SENWBristol & West3.8 
519:23   Kerry Marchant V45WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters6.1 
619:39   Jennifer Dale V35WBRAT6.3 
719:40   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H8.3 
820:02   Sarah Ward SENWHarborough/Corby5.0 
920:06   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton5.0 
1020:18   Bethany Walker U20WTipton6.1 
1120:21   Charlotte Bermingham SENWBristol & West9.8 
1220:25   Zara Blower SENWLeamington5.1 
1320:38   Tegan Hooper SENWStroud8.4 
1420:58   Kim Jalland SENWCharnwood26.4 
1521:03   Molly Andrews U20WWolverhampton & Bilston6.5 
1621:06   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) SENWBromsgrove & Redditch10.5 
1721:10   Amelia Starling U20WCoventry7.5 
1821:11   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni7.7 
1921:11   Rachel Vines V35WCLC Striders8.2 
2021:18   Alison Price V35WBournville Harriers6.6 
2121:20   Louise Woolcock V35WOswestry8.8 
2221:27   Beverley Armstrong V45WMansfield/Midland Masters10.8 
2321:33   Jenny Anderson SENWBristol & West12.5 
2421:35   Helen Clark V40WBitton8.0 
2521:44   Kelly Burnett Nicholl V40WKenilworth Runners8.3 
2621:55   Rosie Marsh SENWKnowle & Dorridge9.0 
2722:03   Michelle Dale V35WHalesowen15.1 
2822:22   Dawn Nagle V40WStourbridge17.5 
2922:24   Paige Roadley U23WHeanor12.5 
3022:25   Petrina Wright V45WNotts13.2 
3122:26   Sarah Taylor V50WTrentham10.0 
3222:32   Ann Gould V40WHolme Pierrepont11.8 
3322:51   Olivia Sheehan U20WRugby & Northampton13.2 
3422:59   Georgia Delaney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.1 
3523:00   Laura Leslie V35WBournville Harriers11.3 
3623:22   Sarah CapewellSENWBirchfield Harriers  
3723:25   Kerry Hemmings V35WCenturion14.0 
3823:34   Donna Rushton V45WBlack Pear Joggers15.9 
3923:52   Sara Hewison V50WBournville Harriers11.5 
4023:59   Henrietta Anstey V45WBristol & West/South West Vets17.3 
4124:09   Lucy Williams V35WKenilworth Runners12.8 
4224:10   Rebecca Freeman V40WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11.6 
4324:11   Eleanor Townsend SENWNorthbrook15.2 
4424:15   Emma SpeckSENWLichfield RC  
4524:24   Julie Dale V50WHalesowen21.3 
4624:34   Deborah Kirk V35WHeanor20.4 
4725:04   Samantha Brockway V45WKettering15.3 
4825:39   Wendy Kane V50WNotts/Midland Masters19.7 
4925:58   Catherine Robertson SENWBRAT/Sheffield Hallam Uni32.5 
5026:00   Claire Molloy V45WSparkhill24.7 
5126:16   Madeleine MoutriSENWSilson AC  
5226:29   Nicola Atkins V40WTelford H14.3 
5327:09   Sara-Jane Phipps V40WNorthbrook24.3 
5427:22   Lisa BettoneySENWDesford Striders  
5527:33   Kate Johnson SENWKings Heath23.1 
5627:33   Lin Farrow V60WHarborough/Midland Masters19.2 
5727:46   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.2 
5828:33   Fiona Barker V35WBournville Harriers14.0 
5929:01   Anna McManus V40WBournville Harriers21.9 
6029:18   Fiona Townsend SENWHermitage20.8 
6129:23   Amanda Crees V45WKnowle & Dorridge25.1 
6229:49   Rachel Whitehead V35WKings Heath28.0 
6330:54   Jan Burbie V50WDudley Kingswinford26.0 
6432:53   Lydia Mills SENWCenturion23.5 
6536:36   Amrit HanspalSENWDesford Striders  
6637:34   Katie Downward V35WWest Bromwich35.9 
5.38ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Becky Straw SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.2 
231:49   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.2 
332:36   Megan McDonald U23WLeamington4.7 
433:05   Rachel Gifford SENWKnowle & Dorridge/Brunel Uni London3.7 
533:11   Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.8 
633:17   Eleanor Fowler V40WNuneaton4.6 
733:43   Gwen Kinsey V40WStroud9.5 
833:54   Catie O'Donoghue SENWBristol & West5.7 
1034:46   Becki Timmings SENWBromsgrove & Redditch3.2 
934:46   Charlotte Jones V40WOswestry8.6 
1134:47   Lucy Calrow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
1234:52   Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.5 
1335:02   Elaina Gard SENWBristol & West/Plymouth Uni4.7 
1435:11   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H3.4 
1535:37   Rachel Farquhar SENWBRAT7.8 
1635:48   Samantha Crowe SENWHeanor/Gateshead9.9 
1735:52   Fiona Blackmore V40WBitton5.9 
1836:04   Joanne Spencer V40WNotts10.7 
1936:26   Larna Partridge SENWTipton8.1 
2036:47   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters12.0 
2137:03   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.0 
2237:23   Sarah Costin V40WNotts10.5 
2337:26   Simone Jones SENWHalesowen6.0 
2437:35   Mollie Scott U20WMansfield5.3 
2537:40   Phoebe Packham SENWStourbridge11.5 
2637:55   Gemma Burman V40WHarborough14.8 
2738:10   Francis Vickers V35WBirchfield H8.3 
2838:12   Emma ClarkeSENWBristol & West AC  
2938:12   Louise Andrews V45WKenilworth Runners9.8 
3038:36   S McgarrymastersSENWSolihull & Small Heath AC  
3138:40   Hermione GreenSENWLichfield RC  
3238:56   Hannah Sampson SENWHolme Pierrepont7.2 
3339:27   Lorraine GriffitSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
3440:01   Sarah Mcnaney V55WNorthbrook13.7 
3541:00   Mhairi BillingtoSENWDesford Striders  
3641:01   Antonia Gooder V50WBristol & West11.0 
3741:14   Minerva Chesser V40WRugby & Northampton15.7 
3841:19   Kerry Queenan V40WHeanor14.7 
3941:27   Trudi Pike V45WKettering14.8 
4041:28   Laura Fletcher SENWCLC Striders19.0 
4141:34   Alison Davies V45WBournville Harriers14.4 
4241:42   Linda Lytollis V45WSilson15.0 
4342:36   Jennie Lloyd V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.0 
4442:59   Linda McDonald V40WCoventry19.1 
4543:10   Áine Garvey V35WBournville Harriers16.9 
4643:19   Abigail FraylingSENWSparkhill Harriers  
4743:26   Kerry Richardson V45WTelford H16.4 
4843:28   Sophie Dalley SENWBRAT17.1 
4943:33   Claudie Combelas V55WNorthbrook14.9 
5043:43   Grace Garner SENWKings Heath17.8 
5144:01   Kate E Pearce V45WCannock & Stafford18.5 
5244:02   Emma WrefordbushSENWKenilworth Runners  
5344:13   Ellen Ambrose V55WHalesowen24.5 
5444:18   Donna Davenport V40WNotts18.6 
5546:05   Diane Jenkins V55WCenturion20.1 
5646:36   Lisa Armstrong SENWHermitage22.1 
5747:56   Suzanne Bunn V45WBournville Harriers22.3 
5848:33   Emily-Jane Elwell V40WWest Bromwich21.4 
5949:00   Mel BrocklebankSENWHarborough AC  
6049:19   Rebecca Bridgman V45WKings Heath22.9 
6149:37   Jennifer Charlwood SENWWolverhampton & Bilston26.1 
6249:43   Katie PriceSENWKnowle & Dorridge RC  
6356:37   Andrea MarshalSENWDudley Kingswinford RC  
6458:44   Arlene Heeley V45WDesford29.0 
6567:17   Claire Daniels SENWBournville Harriers31.0 
3.165ML L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:42   Ella Shirley U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni5.4 
219:13   Issy Cotham U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni5.9 
319:27   Carli Baldwin SENWBirchfield H3.4 
419:32   Emily Negus U20WNuneaton6.7 
519:44   Megan Huxley SENWCannock & Stafford/East Anglia Uni8.5 
619:45   Katrina Entwistle SENWBristol & West4.9 
719:45   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood3.8 
819:49   Felicity Sharp SENWKnowle & Dorridge4.6 
920:15   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Newcastle (Staffs)4.3 
1020:24   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.5 
1120:28   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell7.2 
1220:28   Alice Doggrell V35WBristol & West6.8 
1320:56   Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.9 
1421:04   Helen Pike V45WBRAT9.0 
1521:07   Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H7.8 
1621:10   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers8.1 
1721:14   Kate Anderson SENWCoventry9.1 
1821:23   Lisa Newing V35WBitton8.3 
1921:32   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor10.3 
2021:35   May Roberts U20WMansfield10.3 
2121:36   Lorna Latimer V35WRugby & Northampton12.7 
2221:47   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.4 
2321:51   Sarah Thompson V35WHalesowen5.6 
2421:59   Caroline Coward V45WLeamington11.2 
2522:00   Amy Penn SENWOswestry10.5 
2622:05   Sarah Rock-Webster V40WBournville Harriers11.6 
2722:17   Joanne Finch SENWNotts16.2 
2822:21   Kate Druett V40WBristol & West12.0 
2922:23   Jenny Vaughan V35WKenilworth Runners10.3 
3022:32   Joanna Parr SENWStroud15.1 
3123:00   Laura Hopcroft SENWBirchfield H14.9 
3223:41   Tabitha Trigg U23WHalesowen/Stourbridge17.8 
3323:42   Emma Jane Orchard V45WBristol & West14.5 
3424:02   Ragnhild Marstad SENWTrentham18.9 
3524:25   Jeanette RobathaSENWCenturion RC  
3624:30   Ruth Bennett V35WBlack Pear Joggers15.8 
3724:53   Orlaith KilgannoSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC  
3824:54   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers16.7 
3925:08   Laura WoolcockSENWHermitage Harriers  
4025:14   Yvonne WednerSENWLichfield RC  
4125:28   Nicola Weager SENWCLC Striders12.7 
4225:42   F GuglielmiSENWKettering Town Harriers  
4326:02   Caroline Lambert V50WHalesowen18.4 
4426:43   Fiona Oakes SENWLeicester WC/Desford17.0 
4526:49   Corinna OconnorSENWNorthbrook AC  
4626:59   Eleanor Rees U20WSilson18.5 
4727:18   Manisha Pearce V45WSparkhill18.3 
4827:25   Tracy Southwell V45WHarborough19.1 
4927:42   Sharon Newman V45WBournville Harriers22.0 
5028:15   Melissa Williams V35WTelford H22.6 
5128:54   Jacqui Williams V50WKings Heath23.7 
5228:59   Karen Brewster V55WNorthbrook25.0 
5329:19   Kathryn SpendlovSENWHeanor RC  
Page: 1 2