Midland Counties Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
23 Mar 19
5.38ML 3.165ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:20   Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-4.2 
226:27   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.8 
326:57   Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.8 
427:04   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-2.8 
527:21   Anthony Woodward V35MNotts-2.8 
627:23   Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.2 
727:26   Christopher McleSENMSolihull & Small Heath AC  
827:32   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.6 
927:39   Matt Hall SENMShrewsbury-2.5 
1027:53   Kristian Watson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield-2.6 
1127:55   Peter Brookes SENMTipton-2.5 
1228:14   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.0 
1328:18   Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon-1.3 
1428:24   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.4 
1528:27   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-1.5 
1628:27   Ben Taylor SENMKenilworth Runners-1.5 
1728:28   Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.7 
1828:36   Paul Wright SENMMansfield-2.6 
1928:56   Ben Gamble V35MTipton/Police1.2 
2028:57   Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-0.4 
2129:05   Jack Pickett U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.4 
2229:06   Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.4 
2329:10   Luke Ingram SENMOwls Leicester-0.3 
2429:22   Matthew Nutt SENMHolme Pierrepont-0.6 
2529:34   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V40MKnowle & Dorridge-0.4 
2629:45   Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.4 
2729:53   Andrew Drake V35MBristol & West-0.1 
2829:56   Phil Sale SENMIlkeston1.3 
2930:14   Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.3 
3030:14   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.3 
3130:16   Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath0.6 
3230:18   Michael SalisburSENMRugby & Northampton AC  
3330:24   Stuart Lumsden SENMNorthbrook0.5 
3430:26   Owen Parry V35MGloucester0.7 
3530:27   Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham2.2 
3630:31   Martin MatthewsSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3730:52   Harvey Martin U20MRipley4.3 
3830:57   Matt Biggs V40MBirchfield H2.4 
3931:01   Alex Percy U23MHermitage0.9 
4031:05   Ian Newns V35MStroud1.5 
4131:22   David Keasey SENMNotts1.5 
4231:24   Stephen HoldcrofSENMDudley Kingswinford RC  
4331:42   Rob Jones V35MWorcester1.4 
4431:49   Daniel LewisSENMTipton Harriers  
4531:50   Mike Blackmore V40MBitton2.2 
4632:00   Michael Smith SENMTelford H1.2 
4732:08   David Long SENMWest Bromwich2.7 
4832:14   Richard BravingtSENMLichfield RC  
4932:20   Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
5032:25   James Eckloff SENMCenturion1.6 
5132:44   Kieran Flannery SENMHuncote/Loughborough Students4.4 
5232:56   Matthew Driver SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2.3 
5333:09   Allan Howling SENMSphinx5.8 
5433:23   l Dix(longSENMHalesowen Tri  
5533:36   Ian Faddy SENMBournville Harriers5.7 
5633:51   Paul Newton V50MRedhill RR2.8 
5734:03   Paul Okey V45MLeamington5.4 
5834:09   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston2.8 
5934:11   Ian Heath V50MTrentham4.0 
6034:41   Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor7.5 
6134:48   Paul Webster V40MSparkhill5.2 
6234:59   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez V35MCoventry/Spain6.6 
6335:16   Simon Calrow V60MWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
6435:56   James Parker V45MHalesowen5.7 
6536:19   Dimitris TsokoliSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
6636:20   Mike Davies V45MOwls Leicester8.4 
6737:44   Andrew Manning V45MSparkhill10.1 
6838:14   Chris Allen V55MHolme Pierrepont10.7 
6940:03   Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook11.0 
7041:47   Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers9.4 
7142:05   Christopher Jackson V40MDesford14.2 
 
3.165ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Alex Jolly U20MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.2 
216:15   Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-1.9 
316:20   Tim Hartley V50MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.8 
416:31   Martin Williams V40MTipton/Police-2.3 
516:53   Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-0.7 
616:55   Chris Booth U20MCheltenham/Tring RC-1.1 
717:10   Adnan Haq SENMRugby & Northampton1.1 
817:26   Connor Carrier U20MWorcester3.8 
917:37   James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.4 
1017:42   Nick Woolley SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Knowle & Dorridge0.7 
1117:47   Jonathan JenningSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
1217:51   Roger Mullins V40MCheltenham1.8 
1317:57   Daniel Brazier V35MWolverhampton & Bilston0.8 
1418:06   James Booker U23MTipton1.4 
1518:14   Gareth Deacon V50MLeicester6.8 
1618:14   Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen2.0 
1718:21   Omer Homer T13/F13 SENMSwindon1.4 
1818:22   Benjamin Abbott SENMNotts/Essex Uni4.2 
1918:44   Timothy White V40MBristol & West4.0 
2018:45   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers3.6 
2118:45   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield2.6 
2218:58   Bilal Farah U23MOwls Leicester4.0 
2319:04   Will Meredith V45MHolme Pierrepont4.8 
2419:16   Joshua Hazeldine SENMIlkeston3.7 
2519:17   Peter Eccleston V35MCoventry4.5 
2619:20   Paul Terleski V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.3 
2719:21   Matthew Wooden SENMShrewsbury5.0 
2819:23   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club6.2 
2919:25   Anthony Warner V40MBromsgrove & Redditch5.0 
3019:25   Josh Hough SENMLeamington4.3 
3119:34   Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge5.6 
3219:35   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield5.4 
3319:47   Simon T Newman V40MBournville Harriers5.0 
3419:51   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.2 
3519:55   Tom Ward SENMHarborough4.9 
3620:04   Terry Moynihan V45MNorthbrook6.1 
3720:06   Alan Pitt V55MStroud5.8 
3820:14   Daniel BladonSENMHeanor RC  
3920:16   Philip EdwardsSENMWorcester AC  
4020:28   Alex Morgan V55MHalesowen8.9 
4120:31   Rob Deakin V35MBirchfield H7.5 
4220:42   Danny Elliott SENMRipley7.6 
4320:47   David J Hickman V55MDudley Kingswinford9.8 
4420:49   Dave SandersSENMLichfield RC  
4520:53   Christopher PalmSENMBitton Road Runners  
4621:16   Jort VanmourikSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
4721:32   An OtherSENMHermitage Harriers  
4822:20   Colin Bartlette V45MHuncote11.6 
4922:32   Tahir AhktarSENMSparkhill Harriers  
5022:36   Lee Jones V45MTrentham9.6 
5122:49   Imran Ali V40MSphinx11.7 
5222:59   Cameron Brown U23MSolihull & Small Heath17.2 
5323:18   Paul Dolan V45MTipton13.2 
5423:26   Matthew Jackson V35MHeanor16.7 
5523:37   Paul Ruscoe V50MTelford H12.1 
5624:17   Nicholas Beach V40MWolverhampton & Bilston13.8 
5724:19   Pete Donnelly V45MWest Bromwich17.2 
5825:03   Andy Paton V45MHalesowen Tri15.3 
5925:05   Neil Smith V45MNorthbrook10.4 
6027:19   Adrian Lloyd V70MCenturion/Midland Masters17.3 
6128:55   Tom DableSENMKenilworth Runners  
6230:21   Mark Cond V40MKings Heath23.5 
6330:55   Nick SmithSENMDesford Striders  
3.165ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:48   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-4.2 
215:56   Callum JonesSENMBristol & West AC  
316:24   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.3 
416:46   Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.6 
516:51   Nick Hardy SENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York-1.1 
616:55   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.4 
717:41   Kevin McMillan V40MWorcester/Royal Air Force1.9 
817:43   Nathan Warren V35MBRAT1.2 
917:59   Henry Sly V35MBristol & West0.7 
1018:11   Daniel Leng SENMKenilworth Runners3.1 
1118:12   Alex HillsSENMWorcester AC  
1218:13   Abedom Beyene U20MRugby & Northampton1.1 
1318:22   David Conway V35MCoventry2.5 
1418:22   Jason Corns V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
1518:24   James Wright V35MDudley & Stourbridge7.6 
1618:25   Dean Hill V45MTipton2.3 
1718:26   Steve Waters V35MShrewsbury2.1 
1818:28   Peter Mumford U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni4.6 
1918:31   Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen2.5 
2018:33   Andrew Soley V35MHolme Pierrepont3.8 
2118:52   David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.0 
2218:53   Chris Southam V50MLeicester0.7 
2319:07   Stuart Pearson V50MBournville Harriers4.9 
2419:10   Jack Cooke SENMMansfield4.4 
2519:17   Ryan Ashforth U20MCannock & Stafford5.3 
2619:19   Pete Stafford V40MNorthbrook6.7 
2719:23   Steve Hall V40MCheltenham4.4 
2819:29   Tom Hollins SENMIlkeston6.8 
2919:40   Matthew Slater V45MBournville Harriers5.6 
3019:49   Mark Pierce V45MSwindon6.7 
3119:49   Jerome Boyd U20MStroud5.5 
3219:54   Ryan Ball V35MHeanor6.0 
3320:05   David Bedwell V65MBristol & West/Midland Masters4.9 
3420:31   James Oggelsby SENMKings Heath7.9 
3520:42   Craig TwiggSENMOwls AC  
3620:47   Anthony Howell V35MBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
3721:01   Robert BramleySENMHuncote Harriers  
3821:20   Richard GraySENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3921:31   N TurnerhenkeSENMHarborough AC  
4021:40   Paul Jenkins V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.9 
4121:40   Graham Donoghue V55MLeamington8.3 
4221:40   Sergej LjubownikSENMDudley Kingswinford RC  
4321:49   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters8.9 
4421:53   Richard WashingtSENMTrentham RC  
4521:56   Michael Wareham V50MRipley22.3 
4621:59   James Hannon V50MSparkhill11.0 
4722:09   Nicholas Gilkes V50MSphinx14.2 
4822:15   Ian Robert Voaden V55MKnowle & Dorridge12.9 
4922:19   David HerbertSENMSutton In Ashfield Harriers  
5022:40   Peter Kirkhope V50MNorthbrook9.0 
5123:05   Steven Bridgwater V50MHalesowen Tri23.9 
5223:16   Paul Mansell V50MWest Bromwich14.7 
5323:27   Tim Barker V55MBitton12.7 
5423:34   Andy Rea V55MCenturion11.5 
5524:07   Gus Erlandson V60MTelford H11.5 
5624:34   Reg Jones V55MLichfield13.3 
5724:47   Robert RaboneSENMWolverhampton & Bilston  
5825:11   Mark WigmanSENMHeanor RC  
5925:45   Alan Copley V40MDesford17.4 
6027:56   Graham Lawrence V70MSolihull & Small Heath15.1 
3.165ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:59   Elliot Giles SENMBirchfield H-6.4 
215:23   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.3 
316:07   Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
416:36   Richard Dare V35MCheltenham-1.6 
516:39   Mark Johnson V45MLeicester/Unattached-1.6 
616:56   Peter Currington V35MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough2.0 
717:01   Stanley Doxey U23MKenilworth Runners-0.3 
817:02   Tom Holden V35MTipton-0.8 
917:08   Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni-1.4 
1017:19   Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE-2.7 
1117:48   James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.6 
1217:51   Peter Dear U23MHalesowen-1.5 
1317:57   Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon2.0 
1417:57   Adam Pollock SENMWorcester1.1 
1517:59   Johnathon Brown U23MLeamington4.2 
1618:03   Sean Lee SENMBristol & West2.2 
1718:10   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston5.7 
1818:12   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.2 
1918:15   Colin Bailey V35MBRAT2.7 
2018:27   Gavin Moorhead V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.3 
2118:28   Mike Mansfield V45MGloucester3.0 
2218:32   Richard West SENMRipley3.6 
2318:35   David CassSENMSutton In Ashfield Harriers  
2418:38   Martin WhitehousSENMNotts AC  
2518:42   Ian Cox V35MDudley & Stourbridge3.9 
2619:09   Stuart Male V40MKnowle & Dorridge4.7 
2719:12   Andy KyleSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
2819:14   Simon Fortnam V45MStroud4.1 
2919:20   Daniel Murrant SENMKings Heath5.0 
3019:23   Jeremy Burton SENMWorcester6.3 
3119:35   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham3.3 
3219:39   Tom Davies V35MHolme Pierrepont5.4 
3319:45   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.7 
3419:55   Gary Morley V40MMansfield4.7 
3520:05   John Queenan V45MHeanor6.6 
3620:06   David Norman V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.2 
3720:07   Ollie Johnson U20MBitton7.3 
3820:09   Dean Lucas V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.7 
3920:21   David DrewSENMLichfield RC  
4020:31   Ian Thompson V50MHuncote7.1 
4120:51   Jonathan Seed V45MNorthbrook/Leamington6.5 
4221:07   Pete Savill V65MShrewsbury6.9 
4321:10   Paul FalkinerSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
4421:16   Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford9.7 
4521:29   Richard TurveySENMHalesowen Tri  
4621:33   Tom Acha U23MTipton2.4 
4721:36   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough9.9 
4821:39   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook9.5 
4921:47   Paul Lucas V50MTipton10.9 
5022:51   Andrew Basey V35MHeanor8.6 
5122:53   Graham Wildgoose V55MDudley Kingswinford12.3 
5222:56   John Goulding V50MSparkhill13.4 
5323:04   Nick Martin V50MSolihull & Small Heath14.1 
5423:27   Michael Webb V40MTelford H13.2 
5523:57   Andrew Brian White V60MWest Bromwich14.9 
5624:58   Fred Smith V70MWolverhampton & Bilston14.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4