South of England AA U13 / U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
17-18 Aug 19

To see full results click here
We have been able to adjust some of the originally shown hand times to electronic times where the timing device only failed on one heat.
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.25Chris Bain  U17MGuernsey1:54.831:52.49-4.2 
22:01.26Samuel Reardon  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:50.68-4.3 
32:01.27Charlie Wakefield  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:57.421:52.64-3.8 
42:01.29Jaiden Gaston  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:54.951:53.90-2.9 
52:04.43Thomas O'Reilly  U17MDacorum/Harrow2:02.81:57.25-2.3 
62:07.03Jack Gemmell  U17MWalton2:02.342:02.341.9 
72:08.91Lucas Zurdo  U17MKent2:07.372:05.5-1.0 
82:17.51Dylan Harrod  U17MThurrock2:10.142:00.04-2.0 
800 U17M h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.49Jamie Rashbrook  U17MBasildon1:55.351:53.52-3.4 
22:02.95Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:53.89-3.6 
32:03.78Toby Linsell  U17MBasildon2:01.82:01.82.1 
42:06.85Ruairi McGonagle  U17MLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.952.0 
52:10.25Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:58.47-1.9 
62:12.62Cassius Hebden  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.52.4 
72:16.58Sam Camenzuli  U17MHerne Hill/London Schs2:13.42:13.4-0.4 
82:19.84Timi McDaniel  U17MHavering2:16.962:16.966.6 
800 U15M h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.29Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.342:00.50-1.2 
22:09.85Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.841:54.80-2.5 
32:10.44Reef Page  U15MInvicta East Kent2:05.672:05.67-0.1 
42:11.21Leon Lafreniere  U15MWoking2:10.522:04.401.4 
52:11.56Finn Combe  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.722:06.16-0.4 
62:20.70Lewis Edwards PBU15MHavering2:20.702:20.707.3 
72:21.48Samuel Kemp  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:13.131.9 
800 U15M h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.83Samuel Marney  U15MBracknell AC2:03.031:58.15-1.7 
22:13.25Tyler Wannerton  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.371.0 
32:14.09Sam Amdor  U15MHighgate2:07.371:59.98-1.9 
42:14.45Louis Goodwin  U15MLewes2:08.412:08.390.8 
52:14.90Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton2:12.392:01.70-1.4 
62:16.60Teddy Gannon PBU15MWoking2:16.602:16.605.8 
72:33.85Robin Bebbington  U15MHerne Hill2:27.462:09.82-0.1 
800 U15M h3 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.04Henry Dover  U15MColchester & Tendring2:04.561:58.38-2.7 
22:10.09Danny Raymond  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.871:53.26-3.6 
32:10.24Ethan Gray  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:09.762:09.450.5 
42:12.18Jake Anthony  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.082:00.06-1.3 
52:19.23Louie Clemente  U15MLewes2:17.02:17.06.2 
62:22.21Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.74-1.3 
72:31.01Nathan Wright  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.642:21.643.0 
800 U13M h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.74Zico Jones  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.332.8 
22:20.31Alex Dack PBU13MThanet RR2:16.722:09.22-0.3 
32:20.76Oscar Ewen Matthews  U13MBournemouth2:14.62:07.40.4 
42:21.70Tom Harmer  U13MSouth London2:17.612:06.50.7 
52:35.46Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:08.090.6 
62:35.92Charlie Brook  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond2:32.262:17.93.9 
72:37.02Samson Taylor  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:29.62:29.67.5 
82:41.72Matt Weisz  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:36.512:22.14.7 
92:44.00Edgar Sayers  U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:35.212:20.33.9 
102:45.54Sebastian Melero  U13MWest Suffolk2:38.22:21.94.5 
112:57.84Liam Woodham SBU13MAshford AC2:57.842:51.1614.8 
800 U13M h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.98Matthew Smith  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:17.242:04.13-1.0 
22:25.16Joshua Lee-Baum  U13MHerne Hill2:13.132:06.470.5 
32:26.10Joe Machin  U13MCity of Norwich2:21.462:08.30.8 
42:27.63Harry Wyatt  U13MThurrock2:23.422:06.01-0.1 
52:32.15Ethan Rollings PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:22.852:15.313.9 
62:35.94Bradley Andrews-Callec  U13MJersey2:30.132:17.61.4 
72:37.56James Ingham PBU13MWatford2:37.562:31.47.9 
82:40.17Kobi Blake  U13MCroydon2:29.202:26.66.5 
92:40.68George Godfrey  U13MReading AC2:32.92:28.97.8 
102:51.27Callum James PBU13MAshford AC2:51.272:51.2714.8 
800 U15W h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.82Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:10.931.5 
22:21.58Lulu Weisz  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.692:18.484.0 
32:24.27Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.512:18.014.8 
42:28.58Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum2:18.662:18.666.0 
52:34.83Bailey O'Leary PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.832:32.77.9 
62:41.02Maisy Silverstone  U15WOrion2:23.602:23.606.8 
72:54.37Charlotte Lam  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:45.72:41.310.5 
800 U15W h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.59Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.552:09.440.6 
22:22.90Nicole McGovern  U15WHillingdon2:17.142:10.161.1 
32:25.11Jessica Hatch  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.84.9 
42:28.88Lucci Baker  U15WJersey2:26.672:20.593.7 
52:29.95Zahara Malcolm  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.778.1 
62:36.82Hebe Hunter  U15WHerne Hill/Wimborne2:26.02:25.98.8 
73:01.01Matilda Laidlaw  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:50.72:34.878.8 
800 U13W h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.18Phoebe Gill  U13WSt. Albans AC2:16.602:09.120.7 
22:32.95Gabrielle Holland  U13WEast Grinstead2:26.242:26.245.8Click your Clock logo
32:34.45Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern2:24.602:24.604.6 
42:36.58Daisy Flux PBU13WWeymouth2:33.382:27.875.7 
52:36.97Robin Simons  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.232:19.303.8 
62:38.75Katie Pye  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:35.42:19.462.9 
72:43.08Jenna Bailey  U13WBracknell AC2:29.482:24.25.0 
82:43.69Verity Ross  U13WOrion2:38.92:35.89.8 
92:45.93Zara Girling  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:37.52:37.55.1 
102:47.61Izzy Perry  U13WHerne Hill2:40.102:31.665.5 
112:48.51Estée Norman  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:44.62:17.034.0 
800 U13W h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72Isabelle Thorpe  U13WBracknell AC2:22.82:22.34.3 
22:31.26Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon2:25.022:25.025.3 
32:34.09Shakila Keable  U13WReigate Priory2:28.362:23.115.5 
42:38.87Eva Hall  U13WJersey2:31.422:27.06.0 
52:41.15Millie Dack PBU13WThanet RR2:41.152:35.387.4 
62:42.72Isabelle Kyson  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.12:27.97.8 
72:46.00Eva O'Hanlon  U13WHerne Hill2:32.022:32.027.1 
82:47.62Esme Palmer-Malins  U13WBrighton & Hove2:40.192:29.737.4 
92:48.07Natasha Bennett  U13WEaling Eagles2:37.702:25.065.2 
102:50.15Mia Bowring  U13WChelmsford2:46.912:33.67.5 
112:51.74Violet Maxted SBU13WAshford AC2:51.742:35.6011.0 
800 U13W h3 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Kirsten Fraser  U13WBracknell AC2:24.102:21.143.7 
22:29.7Summer Chapman  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:17.173.1 
32:30.0Lily-Rose Brown  U13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.785.9 
42:34.7Tallulah Ndikanwu  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.192:22.034.4 
52:36.3Amelia King  U13WChelmsford2:29.502:22.815.1 
62:40.5Megan Barlow  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.402:19.693.9 
72:43.0Millie Adams  U13WCity of Norwich2:33.62:31.06.6 
82:43.7Etienne King  U13WChelmsford2:42.62:42.611.3 
92:48.1Amber Matthews  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:36.312:24.506.4 
102:52.4Sophie Thorpe  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:45.912:45.9111.1 
800 U17M (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.95Jaiden Gaston PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:54.951:53.90-2.9 
21:55.35Jamie Rashbrook PBU17MBasildon1:55.351:53.52-3.4 
31:56.08Chris Bain  U17MGuernsey1:54.831:52.49-4.2 
41:58.22Charlie Wakefield PBU17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:57.421:52.64-3.8 
52:04.09Samuel Reardon  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:50.68-4.3 
62:04.98Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:53.89-3.6 
72:07.11Toby Linsell  U17MBasildon2:01.82:01.82.1 
-DNSThomas O'Reilly  U17MDacorum/Harrow2:02.81:57.25-2.3 
800 U15M (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.47Danny Raymond  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.871:53.26-3.6 
22:08.01Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.841:54.80-2.5 
32:08.06Henry Dover  U15MColchester & Tendring2:04.561:58.38-2.7 
42:08.25Samuel Marney  U15MBracknell AC2:03.031:58.15-1.7 
52:08.43Matthew Smith  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.342:00.50-1.2 
62:10.57Reef Page  U15MInvicta East Kent2:05.672:05.67-0.1 
72:11.65Tyler Wannerton  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.371.0 
82:13.68Ethan Gray  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:09.762:09.450.5 
800 U13M (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.46Joshua Lee-Baum  U13MHerne Hill2:13.132:06.470.5 
22:16.99Zico Jones  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.332.8 
32:17.61Tom Harmer PBU13MSouth London2:17.612:06.50.7 
42:18.83Matthew Smith  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:17.242:04.13-1.0 
52:19.83Alex Dack PBU13MThanet RR2:16.722:09.22-0.3 
62:22.33Oscar Ewen Matthews  U13MBournemouth2:14.62:07.40.4 
72:22.92Joe Machin  U13MCity of Norwich2:21.462:08.30.8 
82:23.42Harry Wyatt PBU13MThurrock2:23.422:06.01-0.1 
92:29.47Ethan Rollings PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:22.852:15.313.9 
102:32.32Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:08.090.6 
800 U17W (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.80Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:12.742:11.781.7 
22:15.20Katherine McKenzie  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.053.9 
32:17.81Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.412:11.251.9 
42:22.37Olivia Berry  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.556.0 
52:26.05Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.824.6 
62:26.63Daniella Harper  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.582:22.585.6 
72:28.38Isobel Rabjohns  U17WPoole AC2:24.802:24.805.6 
82:31.13Selma Hegvold  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.110.3 
92:36.30Flora Davis  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:26.02:26.07.4 
102:39.40Matilda Moore  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:33.52:33.59.9 
800 U15W (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.97Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:10.931.5 
22:18.74Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.552:09.440.6 
32:19.69Lulu Weisz PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.692:18.484.0 
42:23.41Nicole McGovern  U15WHillingdon2:17.142:10.161.1 
52:24.58Sienna Richardson  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.512:18.014.8 
62:25.72Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum2:18.662:18.666.0 
72:30.25Lucci Baker  U15WJersey2:26.672:20.593.7 
82:32.60Jessica Hatch  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.84.9 
800 U13W (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.58Isabelle Thorpe  U13WBracknell AC2:22.82:22.34.3 
22:24.78Lily-Rose Brown  U13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.785.9 
32:24.84Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern2:24.602:24.604.6 
42:24.90Kirsten Fraser  U13WBracknell AC2:24.102:21.143.7 
52:30.32Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon2:25.022:25.025.3 
62:32.17Amelia King  U13WChelmsford2:29.502:22.815.1 
72:33.38Daisy Flux PBU13WWeymouth2:33.382:27.875.7 
82:33.87Shakila Keable  U13WReigate Priory2:28.362:23.115.5 
92:35.58Tallulah Ndikanwu  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.192:22.034.4 
102:39.21Summer Chapman  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:17.173.1 
-DNFPhoebe Gill  U13WSt. Albans AC2:16.602:09.120.7 
 
1500 U17M h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.68Mukhtar Musa  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:53.53-4.4 
24:19.90Tom Brash  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:14.034:00.94-2.3 
34:19.95Felix Vaughan  U17MSouth London4:05.034:05.03-1.7 
44:20.54Isaac Elam  U17MHastings AC4:04.434:04.43-1.7 
54:22.25Matthew Warner  U17MSouthend4:16.764:16.761.4 
64:22.62Joseph Callard PBU17MLewes4:22.624:16.90.6 
74:24.46Joshua Kemp  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.9-0.4 
84:25.99Declan Connolly  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.24:21.20.3 
94:28.32Campbell Laird  U17MIsle of Wight4:19.44:09.7-1.9 
104:42.78Jack Burton  U17MSouth London4:18.194:18.193.2 
1500 U17M h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.93Thomas Archer  U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:51.57-3.6 
24:18.31Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:06.144:00.53-2.8 
34:18.35Hanad Ahmed  U17MHillingdon4:08.114:08.11-3.0 
44:18.93Jack Small  U17MAshford AC4:12.234:00.07-2.4 
54:20.23Sam Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.504:14.501.5 
64:20.65Tom Henson  U17MSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.944:11.3-1.6 
74:21.57Danny Adams  U17MCity of Norwich4:15.134:15.13-1.1 
84:28.26Frederick Adams  U17MIpswich4:18.274:18.27-0.6 
94:29.22Josef Daws-Twilley  U17MWalton4:25.764:09.53-1.5 
104:36.91Sam Camenzuli  U17MHerne Hill/London Schs4:33.74:22.38-0.4 
114:43.17Sam Trueman  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:38.424:38.423.8 
1500 U17M h3 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.36Louis Small  U17MAshford AC4:02.454:00.85-3.4 
24:12.65Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon4:11.64:11.6-1.8 
44:17.53Jude Miranda  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.484:13.48-0.7 
54:18.82Adam Hudson  U17MSutton & District4:08.584:02.22-2.2 
34:19.19Ben Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.534:00.53-0.1 
64:19.30Jalen Pople  U17MBexley4:15.24:15.21.9 
74:19.80Ryan Martin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:15.31-0.7 
84:35.89Ethan Gear  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:24.63:59.23-2.4 
94:40.61Max Stevens  U17MBracknell AC4:22.144:22.14-0.5 
104:49.82Zak Houghton  U17MCity of Norwich4:40.54:28.40.3 
1500 U15M h1 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.87Benjamin Peck  U15MThetford4:25.13:59.92-2.7 
24:30.61William Rabjohns  U15MPoole AC4:16.493:57.85-3.0 
34:31.11Matt Geddes PBU15MJersey4:28.664:17.62-0.2 
44:31.52James Peck  U15MThetford4:15.474:02.19-2.1 
54:31.55Jamie Keir  U15MInvicta East Kent4:13.364:02.06-2.5 
64:32.64Conrad Norman  U15MSouth London4:21.754:08.35-1.6 
74:40.95Matthew Pickering  U15MSouth London4:33.164:08.85-1.1 
84:41.13Luca McGrath  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:30.104:30.104.9 
94:43.49Stan Pendered PBU15MLewes4:43.494:19.4-0.1 
104:44.60Luke Fenton  U15MDartford H4:36.24:36.21.7 
115:08.16Luke Brooks  U15MLewes4:54.64:34.424.8 
125:09.51Daniel Henley  U15MKent5:02.35:02.37.7 
135:46.29Oscar Zurdo SBU15MKent5:46.295:29.510.7 
1500 U15M h2 (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.12Isaac Rothwell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.823:53.70-3.3 
24:32.89Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-0.8 
34:33.29Benjamin Connolly  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:19.674:07.82-1.0 
44:35.33Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:07.77-2.2 
54:36.28Hayden Gear  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:05.33-2.2 
64:36.84Matthew Blacklock  U15MHavering4:20.134:13.65-0.6 
74:43.45James Winship  U15MBracknell AC4:22.554:16.37-0.1 
84:47.43Jeya Kandola  U15MCity of Norwich4:33.54:12.34-1.2 
94:56.05Ryan Holeyman  U15MIlford4:40.364:33.731.8 
104:56.51Julian Abass  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:34.751.8 
115:05.05Benjamin Parker  U15MKent4:53.84:53.87.7 
125:24.07David Barclay  U15MTonbridge5:00.084:47.364.7 
1500 U17W (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.52Jessica Norkett  U17WThetford4:36.64:36.61.9 
24:48.65Joanne Miranda  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.244:45.243.5 
34:49.27Poppy Palmer-Malins  U17WBrighton Phoenix4:48.214:47.834.2 
44:49.70Georgina Clarke  U17WHercules Wimbledon4:44.964:41.693.5 
54:59.09Bluebell Cooke  U17WLuton4:49.494:49.493.1 
65:02.84Maayan Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:52.494:49.824.6 
75:06.46Madeleine Short  U17WCity of Norwich4:46.074:46.073.6 
85:07.31Elisha Roger  U17WAshford AC4:56.734:56.737.3 
95:11.25Imogen Tanner  U17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.506.7 
105:20.63Jessica Neal  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:59.014:46.178.7 
1500 U15W (17 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.88Jayne Elvin PBU15WThurrock4:47.884:47.882.5 
24:49.01Natalie Sewell  U15WHavering4:40.374:40.372.3 
34:51.47Amy-Jayne Goodhand  U15WInvicta East Kent4:45.494:35.642.6 
44:56.75Anna Palmer  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:52.274:49.514.3 
54:57.11Jemima Bowen  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:40.094:40.095.3 
64:58.26Natalie Simmons SBU15WBedford & County4:53.794:53.796.0 
75:03.66Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.664:44.663.7 
85:03.99Matilda Canty  U15WHavering5:02.325:02.326.5 
95:04.05Holly Watson  U15WChelmsford4:48.684:33.641.3 
105:09.46Sophie Lomas  U15WEpsom & Ewell4:59.184:56.124.2Click your Clock logo
115:18.09Sophie Nurse  U15WLewes4:59.124:59.128.7 
125:18.92Miya Maeda  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.915:04.566.5 
135:19.21Millie Thorpe  U15WHercules Wimbledon5:01.245:01.245.4 
145:20.46Roisin Hurley PBU15WHertford & Ware5:20.465:20.469.1 
1500 U17M (18 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.09Mukhtar Musa  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:53.53-4.4 
24:07.50Thomas Archer  U17MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:51.57-3.6 
34:10.05Louis Small  U17MAshford AC4:02.454:00.85-3.4 
44:11.78Ben Sloan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.534:00.53-0.1 
54:15.88Felix Vaughan  U17MSouth London4:05.034:05.03-1.7 
64:16.82Tom Brash  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:14.034:00.94-2.3 
74:18.09Jack Small  U17MAshford AC4:12.234:00.07-2.4 
84:19.83Hanad Ahmed  U17MHillingdon4:08.114:08.11-3.0 
94:24.46Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:06.144:00.53-2.8 
104:25.19Adam Ireland  U17MHillingdon4:11.64:11.6-1.8 
114:27.88Jude Miranda  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.484:13.48-0.7 
Page: 1 2