Roe Valley 5 External Results
Roe Valley
10 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:12   James Thompson PBSENMShettleston27:4527:450.0 
231:36   Colin Dean SENM     
332:19   Darren Walsh SENMSpringwell    
433:06   Karen Wilton SENWDog trails ni    
533:19   Noel Coleman SENM     
634:38   Ryan Gray SENMSpringwell    
735:12   Conleth Moran SENM     
835:36   Bernadette O'kane SENWDub runners of belfast    
935:39   Gearoid J Conerney SENMSpringwell    
1036:16   Richard Wilken SENM     
1136:37   Siobhan Gallagher SENW     
1237:19   Malachy Smith SENM     
1337:20   Gareth Johnson SENMGK road Runners    
1437:30   Simon Mc lean SENMSpringwell    
1538:10   Lesley Doyle SBSENWSpringwell38:1035:4710.3 
1638:24   Anne O'Doherty SBV35WTermoneeny RC38:2436:2814.2 
1738:42   Agnieszka Stepien SENW     
1838:46   Kevin McDaid SENMGK road Runners    
1939:25   Dawn Rainey SENW     
2039:32   Billy Orr  V55MFoyle Valley37:0527:3213.8 
2139:52   Harry Shields SENM     
2239:59   Kevin Duggan SENMTermoneeny    
2340:10   Quinten Gilmore SENMTafelta AC    
2440:14   Peter Wallace SENM     
2540:24   Gareth Doyle SENM     
2640:46   Janeen Leese  SENWFoyle Valley40:1133:5916.3 
2741:12   Rosemary Hargan SBV60WAcorns41:1236:4413.2 
2841:19   George Brien SENMSpringwell    
2941:29   John Knocker SENMTafelta AC    
3041:47   Brian Gallagher SENM     
3142:01   John McConnell SENMDog trails ni    
3242:14   Roisin Coleman SENW     
3342:15   Jennifer Bradley SENWAcorns ac    
3442:33   Deirdre Bradley SENWAcorns ac    
3543:08   Alan Mcilfatrick SENMSpringwell    
3643:45   Sara Wilken SENW     
3744:17   Mark Friel SENM     
3845:32   Joanne Convery SENWMoneyglass & district    
3945:32   Stephen Leese SENMFoyle Valley AC    
4045:32   Enda Young SENM     
4146:02   Norman Gibson SENMTermoneeny    
4246:28   Kevin Mc Erlean SENMTermoneeny    
4346:36   Kieran Hendry SENMTermoneeny    
4447:26   Sean Morrow SENM     
4547:54   Elizabeth Speedy SENWBallymena Runners    
4647:58   Anne Marie Mckenna SENWSpringwell    
4748:45   Veronica Mc Laughlin SENW     
4848:45   Gillian Plant SENW     
4948:46   Teresa Devine SENW     
5049:47   Una Quigley SENW     
5149:47   James Irwine SENM     
5249:47   Iona Scott SENWSpringwell    
5349:48   Cara Mc Cartney SENWReach    
5449:50   Leeanne Mc Geady SENW     
5549:50   Loretta Farrelly SENW     
5652:03   Laura Trainor SENW     
5752:56   Kay McPeake SENWTermoneeny    
5853:13   Elaine Donaldson SENW     
5955:51   Mark Mcconway SENM     
6056:00   Lynn Phun SENW     
6158:27   Jacqueline Mc Gonigle SENWTermoneeny