Cheadle Hulme parkrun # 178 External Results
Cheadle Hulme
2 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Richard Coen  V40MWilmslow16:2316:16-1.7 
219:13   Iain Smith S30MUnattached    
319:19   Barry Archbold  V45MWilmslow18:0516:591.3 
419:58   Simon Pickard  V45MStockport19:1319:134.2 
520:01   Nathan Mayoh SBV45MStockport18:3618:104.8 
620:25   Miras Eskander  V35MNorthern Masters18:1818:082.8 
720:39   Charlie Batho  V50MStockport18:0317:252.1 
820:40   Jarrod Homer  V50MWilmslow19:2619:056.5 
920:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:44   Belinda Brennan  V40WStockport Tri19:2419:247.1 
1120:52   Philip Jenkinson  V35MChorlton19:0918:286.4 
1221:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:15   Daniel Peak  V40MUnattached20:0718:5112.4 
1421:26   Chris Shearlock  V45MUnattached20:5719:217.6 
1521:31   Phillip Meade  V55MUnattached19:4718:336.2 
1621:35   Ben Hampson S30MUnattached    
1721:35   Ben Davison S25MUnattached    
1821:37   Alice Swift  S30WCambridge Uni/Chorlton19:3819:306.5 
1921:40   David Shepherd  V50MVale Royal20:2618:187.2 
2021:47   Richard Price  V40MChorlton19:3319:276.8 
2121:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:52   Rick Mason V50MUnattached    
2321:56   Sarah Doherty V35WUnattached    
2422:03   Jason Wade  V35MUnattached20:2219:4310.8 
2522:04   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:1020:109.2 
2622:06   Graham Screawn  V50MWilmslow19:3318:416.6 
2722:07   James Eden  V35MChorlton19:5019:507.8 
2822:16   Tony Coyne V45MUnattached    
2922:18   William Blevins U18MUnattached    
3022:23   Jennie Pickard  V45WStockport/Bramhall Runners20:3720:377.5 
3122:30   Janet Grint  V40WStockport Tri20:4419:269.0 
3222:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:34   Dave Peart  V50MRoyton18:4818:003.8 
3422:34   David Dyer  V45MUnattached21:0418:138.7 
3522:36   Phil Leonard S30MUnattached    
3622:44   Brandon Langley S25MUnattached    
3722:47   Phil Ellison V45MUnattached    
3823:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:06   Sean Lord  V45MChorlton20:1720:179.8 
4023:20   Roger Cope V60MUnattached    
4123:28   Terry Gardiner  V55MAstley & Tyldesley21:0919:589.2 
4223:29   Laura Bell V35WUnattached    
4323:31   Ben Rowbottom  V40MUnattached21:3121:0512.9 
4423:38   Alex Buckley S25WUnattached    
4523:42   Chris Kershaw  V35MBramhall Runners18:1718:174.5 
4623:44   Alex Marczak S30MUnattached    
4723:47   Gary Clucas V35MUnattached    
4823:52   Paul Basnett  V45MAstley & Tyldesley21:5121:3510.9 
4923:53   Fran Lewis V35WUnattached    
5024:00   Adam Brown  V50MBramhall Runners19:4419:106.7 
5124:06   Terry Russell V40MUnattached    
5224:10   Andrew Cunliffe S30MUnattached    
5324:14   Bram Appleton S30MUnattached    
5424:15   Mark Knight  SENMUnattached22:0122:0110.0 
5524:17   John Archer  V65MWinston Runners22:2820:5212.0 
5624:21   Katie Samuelson  V40WCambridge & Coleridge21:5419:149.4 
5724:22   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge22:2720:3612.3 
5824:24   Martin Ledson V35MUnattached    
5924:36   Daniel Finn V35MUnattached    
6024:38   Gareth Crook V40MUnattached    
6124:44   Marc Deluce V55MUnattached    
6224:54   Stephen Whittingham SBV55MUnattached23:2522:4913.5 
6325:02   Brian Devlin SBV35MChorlton22:1219:279.8 
6425:05   Rachel Rongong  V45WFetch Everyone21:3021:2710.7 
6525:08   David Armistead  V50MUnattached22:0320:1510.1 
6625:11   Roger Elliott S30MUnattached    
6725:18   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V40MUnattached24:0023:3213.9 
6825:19   Darren Nelson-Hall  V35MBramhall Runners23:5921:1715.0 
6925:30   Terry Crowther  V40MChorlton22:1722:1713.2 
7025:33   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached23:1822:3313.8 
7125:34   Daniel Hinkley V35MUnattached    
7225:35   Richard McNally  V40MChorlton23:5320:4814.1 
7325:38   Paul Loudon  V40MChorlton21:2719:1110.7 
7425:44   Natalie Hatton S30WUnattached    
7525:48   Julie Jones V50WUnattached    
7625:52   Lee Whittaker V45MUnattached    
7726:00   John Burns V50MUnattached    
7826:05   Christina Emerson V45WUnattached    
7926:08   Rosie Thompson SBSENWUnattached24:2424:2417.6 
8026:16   Elaine Sargent  V45WRun Free22:4221:2413.0 
8126:18   Daniel Leech V35MUnattached    
8226:19   Lindsey Farrelly  V40WManchester H23:1723:1714.4 
8326:21   Mike Hall V55MUnattached    
8426:29   Mark Crossland  V50MWilmslow23:1221:5412.5 
8526:30   Beth Williams S25WUnattached    
8626:31   Darren Hatton V45MUnattached    
8726:32   Thomas Webster  V35MManchester TC23:4722:4515.7 
8826:33   Ian Scouler  V50MNorthwich23:2119:3913.2 
8926:36   Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich24:4120:4415.9 
9026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:47   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:1423:4416.6 
9226:53   Ed Griffith V40MUnattached    
9326:56   Henry Tindell V70MUnattached    
9427:07   Kate Johnson  V45WSpectrum24:2123:4615.3 
9527:10   Laura Thomas S30WUnattached    
9627:20   Eddie Edwards V50MUnattached    
9727:22   Conor Vallelly V35MUnattached    
9827:24   Matthew Joseph Coyne V35MUnattached    
9927:35   Mark Jones V50MUnattached    
10027:46   Maria Pickering V35WUnattached    
10127:49   John O'donnell  V50MUnattached20:3320:337.8 
10228:26   Brad Currie V55MUnattached    
10328:40   Ian Hamilton  V65MAstley & Tyldesley27:0722:3820.5 
10428:52   Rebecca Barnshaw V40WUnattached    
10528:57   Claerwen Snell V40WDidsbury Runners    
10628:58   Alice Durrant V35WUnattached    
10729:01   Nicholas Todd V60MUnattached    
10829:06   Ben Palmer V45MUnattached    
10929:18   Rachel Dennison  V35WChorlton24:5423:4016.9 
11029:33   Karen Charters  V40WUnattached25:1624:4815.9 
11129:40   Paul Bliss  V50MUnattached24:5423:4715.9 
11229:41   Mel Johnson  V40WManchester FrontRunners27:1124:5219.9 
11329:44   Helen Wise V45WUnattached    
11429:51   Michael Marn V50MUnattached    
11530:05   Vincent Alcock  V50MSpectrum22:3022:3012.7 
11630:23   Chris Nicholson  V35MRoyton23:4222:2915.2 
11730:26   Caroline Arthur SBS30WChorlton28:2722:5926.6 
11830:26   Daniel Archer S30MUnattached    
11930:27   Nicola Turner  V50WMoorhaven28:0126:2719.2 
12030:32   Marie Pepper S30WUnattached    
12130:33   Rebecca Walker V35WUnattached    
12230:35   Richard Corner V65MUnattached    
12330:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:59   Kevin Lee Howells  V45MUnattached28:2323:4823.9 
12531:02   Bryn Thomas U18MUnattached    
12631:05   Jaimie Mundin V40WUnattached    
12731:12   Lisa Mather V45WUnattached    
12831:15   Kate Johnson S30WOrmeau Runners (RunBelfast)    
12931:25   Amanda Manekshaw V45WUnattached    
13031:30   Joe Manekshaw U15MUnattached    
13131:32   Alice Cleary S25WUnattached    
13231:35   Janet Taylor V65WDidsbury Runners    
13331:37   Lynn Newman  V55WUnattached25:3724:5317.2 
13431:37   Paula Jones V50WUnattached    
13531:39   Charlotte Lyddon S30WUnattached    
13631:42   Maddy Hughes S25WUnattached    
13731:44   Becky Albrow V35WUnattached    
13831:47   Katy Kilpatrick S25WUnattached    
13931:49   Bryan O'Neill  V40MUnattached25:3821:4420.6 
14031:57   Kersti Borjars SBV50WUnattached28:5226:1623.4 
14131:57   Diana Scotcher  V55WUnattached27:2324:2520.8 
14231:58   Anne Hassan  V60WManchester H28:1627:0520.4 
14332:04   Carolyn Edwards V45WUnattached    
14432:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:06   Paul Kaye V55MUnattached    
14632:07   Steve Joures  V55MSale Harriers Manchester17:5817:581.9 
14732:32   Amy Harris S30WUnattached    
14833:24   Rebecca Gigg S25WUnattached    
14933:28   Colin Bainbridge V55MUnattached    
15033:36   Yun Xiao V40WUnattached    
15133:46   Shariq Abbas V45MUnattached    
15233:50   Narayan Prabhu V45MUnattached    
15333:55   Zak Steven O'Neill U15MUnattached    
15433:58   Beverley Anne O'Neill  SENWUnattached28:3427:0425.7 
15534:02   Angela Connor V40WUnattached    
15634:14   Leah Blair S25WUnattached    
15734:35   Helen Brown  V45WBramhall Runners32:3325:2729.0 
15834:55   Mags Bradbury V40WUnattached    
15935:19   Jonathan Hill V55MUnattached    
16035:27   Helen Stevens  V40WChorlton33:2729:3929.6 
16135:29   Harriet Baker S30WUnattached    
16235:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16336:09   Catherine Brides SBV55WAstley & Tyldesley28:2528:2526.5 
16436:35   Pam Anderson V55WUnattached    
16537:17   Paul Sperring V40MUnattached    
16637:41   Maria Jalal V35WUnattached    
16737:52   Dylan Wood U11MUnattached    
16837:53   Lucy Wood  V35WHalton & Frodsham24:5724:0716.9 
16937:55   Laura Forker SBS30WUnattached25:4925:4417.4 
17038:08   Helen Clare Wood V35WUnattached    
17139:02   Clare Taylor  V45WBramhall Runners30:5029:5528.2 
17239:15   Laura Sherlock S25WUnattached    
17339:16   Sam Leuty-Milner S25MUnattached    
17442:17   Gina Biggs  S25WRed Rose23:3823:3815.2 
17544:17   Roshni Prabhu U15WUnattached    
17644:23   Kate McNicholls U18WUnattached    
17744:32   Richard Hall  V50MBramhall Runners21:0619:299.2 
17844:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17944:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached