Gunnersbury parkrun # 372 External Results
Gunnersbury
2 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Wayne Parker SBS20MNew Marske15:5415:540.8 
217:36   Will Adolphy  S20MEaling Eagles16:5916:561.2 
317:45   Aidan Aherne SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2417:160.3 
418:03   Shane Bloomer  S25MMid Ulster17:0517:052.9 
518:06   Jonathan Croft S30MUnattached    
618:14   Simon Dobson  V35MUnattached17:4317:433.3 
718:16   Oscar Jones SBU18MMiddlesex Schs17:1517:150.7 
818:19   Santosh Rai  V35MEaling Southall & Middx17:2717:201.5 
918:47   Brian Stakelum SBV40MEaling Eagles18:1917:373.7 
1018:50   Alex Smith  V45MEaling Eagles17:3917:392.7 
1118:52   Daniel O'Hare V35MUnattached    
1218:54   Greg George V45MUnattached    
1318:56   Colin Clifford SBS30MEaling Eagles18:0917:522.3 
1419:00   Joseph Gilford S30MUnattached    
1519:07   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
1619:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:12   Rob Swales V35MUnattached    
1819:36   John Cosstick  V40MUnattached18:1718:174.2 
1919:39   Thomas Cameron  S25MRanelagh18:3218:327.6 
2019:40   George Lucas S20MUnattached    
2119:42   Nigel Cutts SBV40MClapham Chasers19:1918:598.2 
2219:43   Jack Whitebury  S25MEaling Eagles17:0117:011.1 
2319:45   Sam Larcombe  S30MUnattached18:3318:203.3 
2420:02   Dev Nayak V45MUnattached    
2520:09   Philip Beausang V35MUnattached    
2620:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:14   Logan Campbell  V40MSerpentine19:0919:095.3 
2820:16   James Maheswaran S25MUnattached    
2920:19   Pete Richardson V35MUnattached    
3020:20   Matt Powell  S30MEaling Eagles19:1919:034.7 
3120:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:27   Sean Hanrahan  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:0018:002.5 
3320:31   Alice Johnston  S25WLes Croupiers19:1618:414.9 
3420:32   Ben Warrack V45MUnattached    
3520:33   Angus Whiteley V40MUnattached    
3620:35   David Everett V55MUnattached    
3720:45   Melissah Gibson  S30WEaling Eagles/Australia18:0818:082.7 
3820:50   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached20:0418:498.5 
3920:59   Paul Dodounou  V45MLondon City AC/Ealing Eagles20:3220:069.1 
4021:01   Alan Freer  V60MReading RR20:3419:267.8 
4121:11   Dimitrios Mamalopoulos S30MUnattached    
4221:14   Malcolm Woolsey  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes20:0019:277.4 
4321:16   Oliver Richardson V50MUnattached    
4421:22   Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside19:0318:314.7 
4521:23   Jason Drake  V50MWest 419:4419:336.9 
4621:24   Tom Newman  V35MWest 420:1020:109.1 
4721:28   Kris Nursiah S30MUnattached    
4821:31   Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 420:3319:548.4 
4921:33   Ian Leslie  V60MEaling Southall & Middx20:4419:317.6 
5021:35   Marc Tarsky S25MUnattached    
5121:38   Ryo Kitahara  V35MEaling Eagles17:1117:111.9 
5221:39   Holly Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
5321:42   Martin Wadham V35MUnattached    
5421:44   Peter Hall  V60MWest 420:2019:268.4 
5521:52   Colm Doherty V35MUnattached    
5621:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:54   Ben Vick S30MUnattached    
5821:55   Alec.aslanyan06 Aslanyan S30MUnattached    
5921:56   Dave Nolan V40MUnattached    
6021:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:01   Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada20:3119:539.0 
6222:02   Ralph Reay U18MUnattached    
6322:02   David Reay V40MUnattached    
6422:03   Kieran Santry  V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland19:2118:585.1 
6522:09   Matthew McVey S20MUnattached    
6622:12   Euan Stirling S30MUnattached    
6722:15   Oliver Gildea  S20MEaling Eagles18:0318:031.8 
6822:19   Alexander Bruce Duguid V45MUnattached    
6922:21   Ben Hickey S25MUnattached    
7022:24   Joe McDermott S30MUnattached    
7122:27   Stu Plumb V35MUnattached    
7222:27   Anett Karolyi V40WUnattached    
7322:29   Eldon Davis V40MFitness First    
7422:29   Oscar Newall U15MUnattached    
7522:31   Jonathan Elliott V50MEaling Eagles Running Club    
7622:31   Alex Cowley S25MUnattached    
7722:32   Mark Fowler V40MUnattached    
7822:33   Piotr Kulka V35MUnattached    
7922:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:40   James Thomson V35MUnattached    
8122:42   Andy Hillier V40MUnattached    
8222:44   Scotty Machaggis Whiskey Kilt S25MUnattached    
8322:45   Andy Brown V55MUnattached    
8422:46   Daniel Jack S25MUnattached    
8522:47   Christie Matthews S20MUniversity of Southampton AC    
8622:52   Jack Boynton S25MUnattached    
8722:54   John Freir V55MRaheny Shamrock AC    
8822:55   Francisco Ventura  V45MEaling Eagles/Unattached20:3420:349.9 
8922:58   Rob Adam S25MUnattached    
9023:00   Louise Clark  V40WWest 422:3321:4713.7 
9123:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:13   Dmitry Adamskiy S30MSouth London Orienteers    
9323:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:16   Sean Curtin V55MUnattached    
9523:17   Harry Clementson S25MUnattached    
9623:19   Joanne Kelliher V35WUnattached    
9723:20   George Toms V35MUnattached    
9823:21   Zak Dadswell PBU18MEaling Eagles22:0222:0212.6 
9923:23   Alex Bradwell S25MUnattached    
10023:25   Kate Stirling  S30WUnattached21:0520:118.7 
10123:26   Deborah Sheppard V55WUnattached    
10223:32   Paul Harraghy  V55MUnknown/Unattached21:3321:339.9 
10323:34   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:5718:163.2 
10423:35   Leah Evans SBS25WBelle Vue23:3222:5315.9 
10523:39   Gary Philip Baldwin SBV55MBiggleswade23:1121:4812.7 
10623:40   Jonathan Golub  V50MEaling Eagles22:2722:2112.7 
10723:41   Bernardo Villazon Fernandez V40MUnattached    
10823:42   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached22:1021:0011.0 
10923:51   Davide Perozzi V35MUnattached    
11023:52   Neil May  V50MUnattached22:3822:3814.2 
11123:55   Oliver Clark S20MUnattached    
11223:57   Hannah Wright  S30WWest 422:3922:3914.6 
11323:58   Phil Beeson S30MUnattached    
11423:58   David Thurston V50MUnattached    
11523:59   Laki Economos V50MUnattached    
11623:59   David Whitelam  V45MUnattached22:0219:4010.9 
11724:00   Louise Plank SBV40WEaling Eagles24:0022:2517.8 
11824:01   Marcus Baker V45MUnattached    
11924:05   Henry Jones  U11MEaling Eagles20:1620:117.9 
12024:06   Nils-Kristian Liborg  V35MEaling Eagles18:0518:053.5 
12124:06   Murray Horrex  V55MUnattached22:3622:3611.6 
12224:07   David Powlson  V40MEaling Eagles21:3720:5411.0 
12324:08   Joanna Girling  V55WUnattached23:2422:3513.8 
12424:09   Melanie Allesch  S25WUnattached22:3422:3415.0 
12524:11   Stefan Fitzsimmons V45MUnattached    
12624:13   Sharon Averill SBV40WUnattached24:1322:5121.0 
12724:16   Chris Sokolowski V60MUnattached    
12824:17   Marcus Bull S20MUnattached    
12924:19   Paul Ng V45MUnattached    
13024:21   Andy Mahony  V45MEaling Eagles21:2721:0710.2 
13124:22   Ian Green V40MUnattached    
13224:23   Jonny Baker V50MUnattached    
13324:24   Frans Marais S30MUnattached    
13424:25   Oliver Crock S25MUnattached    
13524:28   Jon Scott-Francis  V65MWest 422:4820:3214.3 
13624:29   Michael Wooster S25MUnattached    
13724:30   Mark Fisher SBV35MEaling Eagles22:5817:569.9 
13824:31   Andrew Shennan  V55MUnattached23:1523:1514.0 
13924:34   Paul Whipps V35MUnattached    
14024:36   Charlotte Kelloway S30WUnattached    
14124:36   Amanda J Oliver V45WUnattached    
14224:40   Dan Houghton  V45MEaling Eagles24:1021:4818.1 
14324:46   Jane Rowden  V65WWest 422:3122:2312.8 
14424:48   Clem Halpin V50MUnattached    
14524:49   Mark Moerdyk V50MUnattached    
14624:51   William Paterson Denton  U18MTeam Hounslow20:5319:4410.2 
14724:52   Tom Kerry  V45MEaling HM19:5819:588.9 
14824:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:56   John Dovey V45MUnattached    
15024:59   Sophie Santry SBS30WEaling Eagles21:5421:0311.0 
15125:01   Mark Llewellyn V45MUnattached    
15225:02   Michal Vavrinec S30MUnattached    
15325:04   David Creasy V55MUnattached    
15425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:05   Lucy Marsh S20WUnattached    
15625:06   Henry Dadswell  U20MEaling Eagles19:0218:524.8 
15725:10   Natalie Whitehead S25WUnattached    
15825:11   Leo Curtin U18MUnattached    
15925:11   Laurence Elliott  S25MEaling Eagles16:5016:501.1 
16025:12   Steve Moss V50MUnattached    
16125:13   Fiona Plain  S25WEaling Eagles19:0819:087.2 
16225:15   Michael Clayton S25MUnattached    
16325:15   Richard Vadon  V50MUnattached21:4919:5711.4 
16425:16   Emily Nelson S25WUnattached    
16525:18   Hannah Parry S30WUnattached    
16625:19   Valentins Kirillovs S30MUnattached    
16725:22   Esteban Beckwith V35MUnattached    
16825:24   Michal Wozniak V35MUnattached    
16925:25   Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
17025:27   Ann Kearey  V50WRanelagh22:4022:3413.1 
17125:29   Lorraine Hill  V50WEaling Eagles22:4622:2111.9 
17225:31   Joao Santos V35MUnattached    
17325:32   Adam Pitera V40MUnattached    
17425:36   Louise Ferguson  V50WWest 424:0619:3716.2 
17525:36   Ali Yousuf  V45MWest 419:5317:156.3 
17625:38   Tim Killip V55MRichmond Canoe club    
17725:39   Andre Brown V55MUnattached    
17825:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:41   Justin Green V45MUnattached    
18025:46   Kathryn Cooper V45WUnattached    
18125:48   Patrick Lyons S30MUnattached    
18225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:52   Antti Lemberg V40MUnattached    
18425:54   Alistair Hughes V50MUnattached    
18526:00   Joseph Keating U18MUnattached    
18626:00   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles20:5720:449.6 
18726:03   Helena Davidson-Houston S20WUnattached    
18826:04   Anuj Ghai V50MUnattached    
18926:07   Jeremy Oakley  V45MWest 422:3819:2914.4 
19026:10   David Dullaghan V35MUnattached    
19126:11   Kelsi Wale  S25WEaling Eagles24:3324:3317.0 
19226:12   David Bone  V55MEaling Eagles23:3722:3414.8 
19326:14   Luke Arbouine SBS20MEaling Southall & Middx24:3323:1716.8 
19426:16   Simon McVey V50MUnattached    
19526:26   Paul Levy V40MUnattached    
19626:28   Noah Levy  U11MEaling Southall & Middx22:5522:5511.5 
19726:28   William Voaden S20MUnattached    
19826:29   Sara Di Pietrantonio SBS30WEaling Eagles22:1322:1312.5 
19926:38   Dave Winchester V45MUnattached    
20026:40   Matt Nash S30MUnattached    
20126:41   Nova Magness V35WUnattached    
20226:43   Charlotte Levin SBS25WEaling Eagles26:4323:0019.6 
20326:46   Andrea Hendy  V50WEaling Eagles24:5223:4517.0 
20426:50   Olivia-Niamh Blackman U11WUnattached    
20526:51   Peter Blackman S30MUnattached    
20626:55   Zoe Zbrzezniak S20WUnattached    
20726:56   Jane Smith V50WUnattached    
20826:57   Nikos Kassapakis  V45MEaling Eagles19:5319:538.5 
20927:00   Sandro Medda V50MUnattached    
21027:01   Marius Cradock U15MUnattached    
21127:02   Jide Ajoje S25MUnattached    
21227:04   Claire Walshe S25WEaling Eagles Running Club    
21327:05   Guillermo Garcia  V35MUnattached25:0825:0817.4 
21427:06   Kay Lydall  V50WUnattached23:5823:3215.3 
21527:07   Nigel Blades V50MUnattached    
21627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:10   Laurent Widloecher S30MUnattached    
21827:10   Hannah Butcher S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21927:12   Alex Wilson V55MUnattached    
22027:16   Martha Dillon S25WUnattached    
22127:19   Katy Irving V35WUnattached    
22227:21   Alex Hutchings V40MUnattached    
22327:23   Ian Wright V50MUnattached    
22427:23   Baljit Dhanda  V55MEaling Eagles23:4322:0814.1 
22527:24   George Knight S20MUnattached    
22627:25   Izzy Duddy S20WUnattached    
22727:30   Neil Braidwood V45MUnattached    
22827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:35   Ben Entwistle S30MUnattached    
23027:36   Karolina Siecinska SBV35WEaling Eagles24:1824:1816.5 
23127:38   Alex Gummer V35MUnattached    
23227:40   Vola Walker  V45WEaling Eagles25:5125:5118.4 
23327:44   Bob Beresford V65MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
23427:45   James Swain V35MUnattached    
23527:48   Alex Gibson V40MUnattached    
23627:50   Anna Bramley U18WUnattached    
23727:54   Piers Keenleyside  V60MEaling Eagles24:4120:1216.3 
23827:56   Lynette Harbrecht V50WKowie Striders    
23927:56   David Thomas V50MUnattached    
24027:57   Yiwen Yang V35WUnattached    
24127:58   Barbara A Pinheiro  V40WEaling Eagles26:5726:5719.5 
24227:58   Emily Stafford S30WUnattached    
24327:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:00   Boby Jose V40MUnattached    
24628:00   Marieke Akerboom S25WUnattached    
24728:01   Stephen Butler V55MUnattached    
24828:01   Tom Shelston  V45MUnattached26:5723:5421.0 
24928:02   Hayley Kandt  S30WEaling Eagles21:3321:3310.4 
25028:04   Sam Jamieson  S30MEaling Eagles20:2120:217.4 
Page: 1 2