Gunnersbury parkrun # 372 External Results
Gunnersbury
2 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46Wayne Parker SBS20MNew Marske15:5415:540.9 
217:36Will Adolphy  S20MEaling Eagles16:5916:560.2 
317:45Aidan Aherne SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2417:040.8 
418:03Shane Bloomer  S25MMid Ulster17:0517:054.1 
518:06Jonathan Croft S30MUnattached    
618:14Simon Dobson  V35MUnattached17:4317:432.8 
718:16Oscar Jones SBU18MMiddlesex Schs17:1517:150.7 
818:19Santosh Rai  V35MEaling Southall & Middx17:2717:201.5 
918:47Brian Stakelum SBV40MEaling Eagles18:1917:374.2 
1018:50Alex Smith  V45MEaling Eagles17:3917:393.7 
1118:52Daniel O'Hare V35MUnattached    
1218:54Greg George V45MUnattached    
1318:56Colin Clifford SBS30MEaling Eagles18:0917:521.7 
1419:00Joseph Gilford S30MUnattached    
1519:07Christopher Hill  S30MEaling Eagles18:3218:324.2 
1619:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:12Rob Swales V35MUnattached    
1819:36John Cosstick  V40MUnattached18:1718:175.1 
1919:39Thomas Cameron  S25MRanelagh18:3218:327.0 
2019:40George Lucas S20MUnattached    
2119:42Nigel Cutts SBV40MClapham Chasers19:1918:598.8 
2219:43Jack Whitebury  S25MEaling Eagles17:0117:011.2 
2319:45Sam Larcombe  S30MUnattached18:3318:203.3 
2420:02Dev Nayak V45MUnattached    
2520:09Philip Beausang V35MUnattached    
2620:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:14Logan Campbell  V40MSerpentine19:0919:095.8 
2820:16James Maheswaran S25MUnattached    
2920:19Pete Richardson V35MUnattached    
3020:20Matt Powell  S30MEaling Eagles19:1919:004.5 
3120:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:27Sean Hanrahan  S30MEaling Southall & Middx18:0018:002.5 
3320:31Alice Johnston  S25WLes Croupiers19:1618:414.8 
3420:32Ben Warrack V45MUnattached    
3520:33Angus Whiteley V40MUnattached    
3620:35David Everett V55MUnattached    
3720:45Melissah Gibson  S30WEaling Eagles/Australia18:0818:082.9 
3820:50Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached20:0418:498.3 
3920:59Paul Dodounou  V45MLondon City AC/Ealing Eagles20:3220:069.6 
4021:01Alan Freer  V60MReading RR20:3419:268.5 
4121:11Dimitrios Mamalopoulos S30MUnattached    
4221:14Malcolm Woolsey  V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes20:0019:277.6 
4321:16Oliver Richardson V50MUnattached    
4421:22Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside19:0318:315.0 
4521:23Jason Drake  V50MWest 419:4419:336.7 
4621:24Tom Newman  V35MWest 420:1020:109.2 
4721:28Kris Nursiah S30MUnattached    
4821:31Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 420:3319:548.9 
4921:33Ian Leslie  V60MEaling Southall & Middx20:4419:317.4 
5021:35Marc Tarsky  S25MUnattached19:0119:015.0 
5121:38Ryo Kitahara  V35MEaling Eagles17:1117:111.9 
5221:39Holly Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
5321:42Martin Wadham V35MUnattached    
5421:44Peter Hall  V60MWest 420:2019:269.3 
5521:52Colm Doherty V35MUnattached    
5621:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:54Ben Vick S30MUnattached    
5821:55Alec.aslanyan06 Aslanyan S30MUnattached    
5921:56Dave Nolan V40MUnattached    
6021:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:01Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada20:3119:539.0 
6222:02Ralph Reay U18MUnattached    
6322:02David Reay V40MUnattached    
6422:03Kieran Santry  V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland19:2118:584.8 
6522:09Matthew McVey S20MUnattached    
6622:12Euan Stirling S30MUnattached    
6722:15Oliver Gildea  S20MEaling Eagles18:0318:032.1 
6822:19Alexander Bruce Duguid V45MUnattached    
6922:21Ben Hickey S25MUnattached    
7022:24Joseph McDermott  S30MEaling Eagles18:2018:203.7 
7122:27Stu Plumb V35MUnattached    
7222:27Anett Karolyi V40WUnattached    
7322:29Eldon Davis V40MFitness First    
7422:29Oscar Newall U15MUnattached    
7522:31Jonathan Elliott V50MEaling Eagles Running Club    
7622:31Alex Cowley S25MUnattached    
7722:32Mark Fowler V40MUnattached    
7822:33Piotr Kulka V35MUnattached    
7922:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:40James Thomson V35MUnattached    
8122:42Andy Hillier V40MUnattached    
8222:44Scotty Machaggis Whiskey Kilt S25MUnattached    
8322:45Andy Brown V55MUnattached    
8422:46Daniel Jack S25MUnattached    
8522:47Christie Matthews S20MUniversity of Southampton AC    
8622:52Jack Boynton S25MUnattached    
8722:54John Freir V55MRaheny Shamrock AC    
8822:55Francisco Ventura  V45MEaling Eagles/Unattached20:3420:349.8 
8922:58Rob Adam S25MUnattached    
9023:00Louise Clark  V40WWest 422:3321:4714.2 
9123:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:13Dmitry Adamskiy S30MSouth London Orienteers    
9323:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:16Sean Curtin V55MUnattached    
9523:17Harry Clementson S25MUnattached    
9623:19Joanne Kelliher V35WUnattached    
9723:20George Toms V35MUnattached    
9823:21Zak Dadswell PBU18MEaling Eagles22:0222:0211.8 
9923:23Alex Bradwell S25MUnattached    
10023:25Kate Stirling  S30WUnattached21:0520:118.3 
10123:26Deborah Sheppard V55WUnattached    
10223:32Paul Harraghy  V55MUnknown/Unattached21:3321:339.7 
10323:34Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:5718:163.6 
10423:35Leah Evans SBS25WBelle Vue23:3222:5316.3 
10523:39Gary Philip Baldwin SBV55MBiggleswade23:1121:4814.1 
10623:40Jonathan Golub  V50MEaling Eagles22:2722:2112.3 
10723:41Bernardo Villazon Fernandez V40MUnattached    
10823:42Paul Collard  V45MUnattached22:1021:0010.8 
10923:51Davide Perozzi V35MUnattached    
11023:52Neil May  V50MUnattached22:3822:3814.0 
11123:55Oliver Clark S20MUnattached    
11223:57Hannah Wright  S30WWest 422:3922:3915.7 
11323:58Phil Beeson S30MUnattached    
11423:58David Thurston V50MUnattached    
11523:59Laki Economos V50MUnattached    
11623:59David Whitelam  V45MUnattached22:0219:4010.8 
11724:00Louise Plank SBV40WEaling Eagles24:0022:2516.1 
11824:01Marcus Baker V45MUnattached    
11924:05Henry Jones  U11MEaling Eagles20:1620:117.3 
12024:06Nils-Kristian Liborg  V35MEaling Eagles18:0518:053.5 
12124:06Murray Horrex  V55MUnattached22:3622:3611.7 
12224:07David Powlson  V40MEaling Eagles21:3720:5411.9 
12324:08Joanna Girling  V55WUnattached23:2422:3514.5 
12424:09Melanie Allesch  S25WUnattached22:3422:3415.7 
12524:11Stefan Fitzsimmons V45MUnattached    
12624:13Sharon Averill SBV40WUnattached24:1322:3119.2 
12724:16Chris Sokolowski V60MUnattached    
12824:17Marcus Bull S20MUnattached    
12924:19Paul Ng V45MUnattached    
13024:21Andy Mahony  V45MEaling Eagles21:2721:079.9 
13124:22Ian Green V40MUnattached    
13224:23Jonny Baker V50MUnattached    
13324:24Frans Marais S30MUnattached    
13424:25Oliver Crock S25MUnattached    
13524:28Jon Scott-Francis  V65MWest 422:4820:3215.4 
13624:29Michael Wooster S25MUnattached    
13724:30Mark Fisher SBV35MEaling Eagles22:5817:5611.1 
13824:31Andrew Shennan  V55MUnattached23:1523:1514.6 
13924:34Paul Whipps V35MUnattached    
14024:36Charlotte Kelloway S30WUnattached    
14124:36Amanda J Oliver V45WUnattached    
14224:40Dan Houghton  V45MEaling Eagles24:1021:4818.6 
14324:46Jane Rowden  V65WWest 422:3122:2312.9 
14424:48Clem Halpin V50MUnattached    
14524:49Mark Moerdyk V50MUnattached    
14624:51William Paterson Denton  U18MTeam Hounslow20:5319:4410.3 
14724:52Tom Kerry  V45MEaling HM19:5819:588.7 
14824:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:56John Dovey V45MUnattached    
15024:59Sophie Santry SBS30WEaling Eagles21:5421:0311.4 
15125:01Mark Llewellyn V45MUnattached    
15225:02Michal Vavrinec S30MUnattached    
15325:04David Creasy V55MUnattached    
15425:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:05Lucy Marsh S20WUnattached    
15625:06Henry Dadswell  U20MEaling Eagles19:0218:524.5 
15725:10Natalie Whitehead S25WUnattached    
15825:11Leo Curtin U18MUnattached    
15925:11Laurence Elliott  S25MEaling Eagles16:5016:501.6 
16025:12Steve Moss V50MUnattached    
16125:13Fiona Plain  S25WEaling Eagles19:0819:087.9 
16225:15Michael Clayton S25MUnattached    
16325:15Richard Vadon  V50MUnattached21:4919:5711.6 
16425:16Emily Nelson S25WUnattached    
16525:18Hannah Parry S30WUnattached    
16625:19Valentins Kirillovs S30MUnattached    
16725:22Esteban Beckwith V35MUnattached    
16825:24Michal Wozniak V35MUnattached    
16925:25Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
17025:27Ann Kearey  V50WRanelagh22:4022:3413.4 
17125:29Lorraine Hill  V50WEaling Eagles22:4622:1811.2 
17225:31Joao Santos V35MUnattached    
17325:32Adam Pitera V40MUnattached    
17425:36Louise Ferguson  V50WWest 424:0619:3715.5 
17525:36Ali Yousuf  V45MWest 419:5317:155.8 
17625:38Tim Killip V55MRichmond Canoe club    
17725:39Andre Brown V55MUnattached    
17825:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:41Justin Green V45MUnattached    
18025:46Kathryn Cooper V45WUnattached    
18125:48Patrick Lyons S30MUnattached    
18225:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:52Antti Lemberg V40MUnattached    
18425:54Alistair Hughes V50MUnattached    
18526:00Joseph Keating U18MUnattached    
18626:00Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles20:5720:449.5 
18726:03Helena Davidson-Houston S20WUnattached    
18826:04Anuj Ghai V50MUnattached    
18926:07Jeremy Oakley  V45MWest 422:3819:2914.9 
19026:10David Dullaghan V35MUnattached    
19126:11Kelsi Wale  S25WEaling Eagles24:3324:3316.7 
19226:12David Bone  V55MEaling Eagles23:3722:3414.3 
19326:14Luke Arbouine SBS20MEaling Southall & Middx24:3323:1716.6 
19426:16Simon McVey V50MUnattached    
19526:26Paul Levy V40MUnattached    
19626:28Noah Levy  U11MEaling Southall & Middx22:5522:1311.8 
19726:28William Voaden S20MUnattached    
19826:29Sara Di Pietrantonio SBS30WEaling Eagles22:1322:1313.5 
19926:38Dave Winchester V45MUnattached    
20026:40Matt Nash S30MUnattached    
20126:41Nova Magness V35WUnattached    
20226:43Charlotte Levin SBS25WEaling Eagles26:4323:0020.2 
20326:46Andrea Hendy  V50WEaling Eagles24:5223:4517.0 
20426:50Olivia-Niamh Blackman U11WUnattached    
20526:51Peter Blackman S30MUnattached    
20626:55Zoe Zbrzezniak S20WUnattached    
20726:56Jane Smith V50WUnattached    
20826:57Nikos Kassapakis  V45MEaling Eagles19:5319:538.8 
20927:00Sandro Medda V50MUnattached    
21027:01Marius Cradock U15MUnattached    
21127:02Jide Ajoje S25MUnattached    
21227:04Claire Walshe S25WEaling Eagles Running Club    
21327:05Guillermo Garcia  V35MUnattached25:0825:0818.8 
21427:06Kay Lydall  V50WUnattached23:5823:3215.6 
21527:07Nigel Blades V50MUnattached    
21627:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:10Laurent Widloecher S30MUnattached    
21827:10Hannah Butcher S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21927:12Alex Wilson V55MUnattached    
22027:16Martha Dillon S25WUnattached    
22127:19Katy Irving V35WUnattached    
22227:21Alex Hutchings V40MUnattached    
22327:23Ian Wright V50MUnattached    
22427:23Baljit Dhanda  V55MEaling Eagles23:4322:0814.6 
22527:24George Knight S20MUnattached    
22627:25Izzy Duddy S20WUnattached    
22727:30Neil Braidwood V45MUnattached    
22827:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:35Ben Entwistle S30MUnattached    
23027:36Karolina Siecinska SBV35WEaling Eagles24:1824:1817.3 
23127:38Alex Gummer V35MUnattached    
23227:40Vola Walker  V45WEaling Eagles25:5125:5118.0 
23327:44Bob Beresford V65MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
23427:45James Swain V35MUnattached    
23527:48Alex Gibson V40MUnattached    
23627:50Anna Bramley U18WUnattached    
23727:54Piers Keenleyside  V60MEaling Eagles24:4120:1216.5 
23827:56Lynette Harbrecht V50WKowie Striders    
23927:56David Thomas V50MUnattached    
24027:57Yiwen Yang V35WUnattached    
24127:58Barbara A Pinheiro  V40WEaling Eagles26:5726:5720.1 
24227:58Emily Stafford S30WUnattached    
24327:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:00Boby Jose V40MUnattached    
24628:00Marieke Akerboom S25WUnattached    
24728:01Stephen Butler V55MUnattached    
24828:01Tom Shelston  V45MUnattached26:5723:5420.9 
24928:02Hayley Kandt  S30WEaling Eagles21:3321:3310.7 
25028:04Sam Jamieson  S30MEaling Eagles20:2120:217.5 
Page: 1 2