Andover parkrun # 409 External Results
Andover
2 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57   Jonathan Simpkins  S25MNotts/Nottingham Uni18:4416:2213.8 
219:07   Tom Galpin V35MUnattached    
319:40   Elliot Mears S20MUnattached    
420:21   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:2418:022.7 
520:23   David Livings S30MUnattached    
620:32   Mike Webber V50MUnattached    
721:05   Kyle Beckett S30MUnattached    
821:11   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover19:3018:395.5 
921:12   John Kane  V50MAndover18:1017:512.4 
1021:17   James Pay  U18MAndover19:0219:023.9 
1121:18   James Morton V35MUnattached    
1221:31   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover20:2819:007.5 
1321:48   Stuart Maries V35MUnattached    
1421:50   Shree Budha S30MUnattached    
1522:01   Greg England  V55MOverton21:0717:3912.1 
1622:02   Graham Capper  V55MUnattached20:4820:228.0 
1722:08   Jordan Davies  U18MAndover18:5717:573.7 
1822:09   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
1922:14   Nick Collier SBV40MUnattached20:3819:297.9 
2022:16   James Dundas  V55MUnattached20:4920:498.3 
2122:27   Jacob Paisley S25MUnattached    
2222:30   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
2322:32   Ben Hall S30MUnattached    
2422:34   William Barraclough  S25MUnattached21:5720:479.7 
2522:43   Dave Onley  V40MWootton Bassett20:2620:268.5 
2622:52   Allan Davis V35MUnattached    
2723:14   Sarah Brett  U18WCity of Salisbury22:2421:5411.1 
2823:19   Ewen Stuart V50MUnattached    
2923:24   Simon Wilkes V40MUnattached    
3023:25   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached22:0221:0710.0 
3123:27   Oliver Fryer V35MUnattached    
3223:31   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley18:5418:546.1 
3323:37   Trevor Baggott  V50MUnattached22:0320:2410.0 
3423:44   Adam Rimmer S25MUnattached    
3523:51   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:0919:479.5 
3623:59   Andy Caldwell SBV55MAndover21:3519:399.3 
3724:04   Omendra Pun V35MUnattached    
3824:15   Mike Davis V45MUnattached    
3924:28   Stephen Carey  V40MPewsey Vale21:3821:129.9 
4024:37   Kate Josling V35WUnattached    
4124:40   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
4224:42   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
4324:47   Ryan Rance S25MUnattached    
4424:49   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
4524:55   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
4624:59   Luke Pierce  V45MUnattached20:3920:398.8 
4725:03   Pete Moody V55MBADAS.SS    
4825:06   Martin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:5921:0110.1 
4925:18   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
5025:22   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
5125:23   Matt Hardy V35MUnattached    
5225:28   Simon Eggington  V45MUnattached22:5921:4411.8 
5325:42   Adrian Zacharczuk V35MUnattached    
5425:47   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
5526:13   Guy Terry V40MUnattached    
5626:18   David Horne V65MUnattached    
5726:21   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
5826:21   Timothy Burr V35MBritish Military Fitness    
5926:21   Adam Earley S25MUnattached    
6026:27   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
6126:30   Sam Carter U15MUnattached    
6226:31   Marcus Appleton V55MUnattached    
6326:32   Lorna Hughes S30WUnattached    
6426:33   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached22:5722:5412.8 
6526:41   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:5020:3112.3 
6626:42   Andrew Leach  V45MLytchett Manor19:5219:287.0 
6726:44   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
6826:46   Frankie Arnold U15MUnattached    
6926:52   Charlie McCoy V40MUnattached    
7026:55   Dennis Doney  V50MUnattached22:3020:4812.5 
7126:57   John Mallett  V40MUnattached23:5923:0215.9 
7226:58   Karl Gailer  V50MUnattached25:2323:4515.8 
7327:01   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
7427:07   Bernard Fowler V45MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
7527:10   George Craig V50MUnattached    
7627:10   Kathleen Moore V45WUnattached    
7727:18   Jan North  V55WUnattached23:5722:3513.3 
7827:19   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:2022:1710.8 
7927:21   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached24:2422:4216.5 
8027:27   Mark Holdway V50MUnattached    
8127:31   Sam Arnold V45WUnattached    
8227:32   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
8327:38   Paul Pereira V50MUnattached    
8427:49   Rachel Cole V40WUnattached    
8527:53   Roger Bartram V70MUnattached    
8627:54   Mike Doherty V45MUnattached    
8727:59   Peter Lock V45MUnattached    
8828:02   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
8928:14   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
9028:25   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W100 Marathon Club    
9128:28   Nick Sullivan V50MUnattached    
9228:31   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
9328:37   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
9428:43   Karen Baggott  V45WUnattached26:2724:2519.5 
9528:44   Rob West SBV45MUnattached25:1623:5716.8 
9628:45   Jenni Brett V45WUnattached    
9728:57   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
9829:00   Ted Richards V55MUnattached    
9929:07   Justin Henderson V45MUnattached    
10029:14   Alexandra Richards SBS20WUnattached26:4126:4119.0 
10129:17   Simon Pay V45MUnattached    
10229:29   Martin Buckley V60MUnattached    
10329:33   Ian Griffin  V70MAndover28:4623:1021.1 
10429:35   Timothy Massey V45MUnattached    
10529:38   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
10629:41   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
10729:45   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
10829:55   Tim Newsam  V65MUnattached25:5920:2717.5 
10929:57   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
11030:01   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
11130:01   Sandrs Doney  V50WUnattached22:3122:3113.6 
11230:08   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
11330:10   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley26:4124:0018.0 
11430:11   Lorraine Flaherty V50WUnattached    
11530:15   David Gould SBV55MHardley26:0320:1017.7 
11630:21   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
11730:25   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached27:5024:0020.5 
11830:27   John Compton V55MUnattached    
11930:31   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
12030:35   Charlotte Routledge V40WUnattached    
12130:48   Scott Hoyle V40MUnattached    
12231:12   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
12331:40   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
12431:43   Salome Maycock V45WUnattached    
12531:45   Ali Pay V40WMuddy Runners    
12631:46   Nina Reynolds V45WUnattached    
12731:49   Jo Baker  V40WUnattached26:0323:3720.5 
12831:50   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
12931:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13031:54   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
13131:58   Julie Francis V55WUnattached    
13232:02   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
13332:04   James Rodwell  V40MUnattached21:3719:5010.0 
13432:40   Tracey Stuart V40WUnattached    
13532:42   Martin Patrick V65MUnattached    
13632:43   Stephanie Cheng V45WUnattached    
13732:55   Ian Robert Beveridge  V50MUnattached30:0425:4224.4 
13833:16   James Kellar V45MUnattached    
13933:30   Karen Waddington V45WUnattached    
14033:44   Harry Pay U15MUnattached    
14133:47   Mandy Cox V45WUnattached    
14233:49   Chris Nott V55MUnattached    
14333:52   Jane Dyson V50WBADAS.SS    
14434:04   Sophie Dando S20WUnattached    
14534:05   Amanda Kemp V55WUnattached    
14634:20   John Goulding  V80MAndover30:3324:2324.8 
14734:33   Karen Kilworth V55WBADAS.SS    
14835:27   Gary Cole V45MUnattached    
14935:29   Hayleigh Poole V35WUnattached    
15035:34   Theresa Albutt  V55WUnattached28:0027:4721.1 
15135:44   Karen Carey V45WUnattached    
15235:46   Ruaridh Thomson Easter U15MUnattached    
15336:14   Jane Whiting V45WUnattached    
15436:28   Rebecca Watkins V50WUnattached    
15537:41   Rob Price V45MUnattached    
15637:47   Rebecca McCoy S30WUnattached    
15737:59   Clare Price V45WUnattached    
15838:34   Emily Watkins U18WUnattached    
15939:08   Jennie Cook S20WUnattached    
16039:09   Janice Cook  V45WAndover26:4225:5220.8 
16140:24   Susannah Kellar U18WUnattached    
16240:24   Clare Kellar SBV45WPewsey Vale21:5121:4710.4 
16345:32   Colin Teasdale V55MUnattached    
16449:49   Hannah Bamber U15WUnattached    
16549:52   Ian Bamber V40MUnattached    
16650:14   Barry Hodgson V65MUnattached    
16751:04   Wendy Beveridge  V50WUnattached40:5533:2734.1 
16851:04   Ann Eggington V45WUnattached    
16951:47   James Masters SBV60MUnattached29:1322:3822.1 
17051:50   Isabell Ann Welbourne V60WUnattached