Self Transcendence 5K External Results
Battersea Park
10 Jun 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   Nick Buckle PBSENMBelgrave15:2815:28-2.1 
215:50   Edward Chuck  SENMDulwich15:4015:36-2.5 
315:52   Timothy Bowen SBV35MDulwich/Ireland15:5215:45-1.7 
415:57   Arne Dumez PBSENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium15:5715:57-0.9 
515:58   Andy Bond SBV45MDulwich15:5215:47-1.8 
615:59   Lewis Laylee PBU20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni15:5915:59-2.6 
716:03   Nicholas Handley  V35MJP Morgan15:4415:44-2.4 
816:04   Harry Lawson PBU20MTonbridge16:0416:04-1.0 
916:10   Stuart Farmer PBV40MFulham15:4715:47-1.7 
1016:12   Shane O'Neill PBSENMDulwich16:1216:12-0.4 
1116:13   Jack Ramm PBSENMDulwich16:0216:02-1.1 
1216:15   Ben Goddard  SENMWoking15:5315:53-2.2 
1316:21   Jamie Seddon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:5315:53-1.5 
1416:22   Aaron Burgess SBV35MOxford City16:0516:03-1.2 
1516:25   Edward Harper PBSENMDulwich16:2516:250.6 
1616:32   Robel Fesoom PBU23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni16:3216:32-0.5 
1716:33   Sophie Harris PBSENWSwansea16:3316:330.6 
1816:37   Samuel Evans  V35MKent15:5415:54-1.0 
1916:38   Mr Alex SENM     
2016:40   Daniel Mann PBV40MDulwich16:4016:400.3Click your Clock logo
2116:40   Calum Nicol PBSENMThames Valley16:3016:30-0.5 
2216:42   David Williams PBV45MSutton Runners16:4216:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
2316:43   Douglas Cameron PBSENMLondon City AC16:4316:430.2Click your Clock logo
2416:45   Tom South PBV40MDulwich16:2616:26-0.3Click your Clock logo
2516:47   James Gillanders PBV40MSerpentine16:4016:40-0.4 
2616:48   Robbie Cox SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:2416:020.3 
2716:57   Martin Richardson  SENMBlackheath & Bromley16:4116:410.5 
2816:58   Tony Tuohy SBV55MDulwich/Veterans16:5316:160.9 
2917:02   Peter Jenkins V40MDulwich Runners AC    
3017:02   Jonathan Moscrop  V45MSerpentine/London FrontRunners17:0117:001.1 
3117:16   Matt Woodman SBV40MStafford H/Orion17:1616:081.2 
3217:19   Stewart McAndie  V45MFulham16:5516:500.8 
3317:20   David Kelly SBV50MHigham/Eastern Masters17:2016:382.3Click your Clock logo
3417:21   Joe Twomey PBSENMDulwich17:2117:212.6 
3517:23   Myles Preston  SENMMornington Chasers/Herne Hill16:4916:490.7 
3617:26   Andrew Snook V35M     
3717:26   Jonathan Battye  SENMClapham Chasers17:0017:001.5Click your Clock logo
3817:28   Yasmin Marghini PBU17WHerne Hill/Belgrave17:2817:282.5 
3917:29   Robert Hastings PBV35MClapham Chasers17:2917:295.4 
4017:30   Jason Medcalf V40MEvrotas RC    
4117:32   Alex Davidson  V55MHighgate17:1917:031.2 
4217:34   Patrick Thomas  SENMHercules Wimbledon17:2117:212.4 
4317:39   Jonathan Vintner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley17:3917:131.6 
4417:40   Alice Ritchie PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni17:4017:403.0 
4517:43   Des Crinion SBV35MDulwich17:4317:392.8 
4617:47   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner16:5516:551.1 
4717:51   Phil Jelly  V35MUnattached17:3316:591.9 
4817:59   Ian Lilley  V45MDulwich17:4517:233.1 
4918:07   Tom Wilson SBV40MDulwich18:0717:454.4 
5018:08   Elkie Mace SBV35WDulwich18:0817:513.6 
5118:09   Ali Campbell PBSENWDulwich18:0918:093.3 
5218:13   Paul Collyer  V50MDulwich17:5317:533.1Click your Clock logo
5318:14   Lawrence Burton PBSENMBelgrave18:1418:144.8 
5418:16   Jacob Plummer  SENMHercules Wimbledon17:4517:452.4 
5518:18   Max Lovell SBV35MClapham Chasers18:1816:122.8 
5618:24   Charles Lound  V50MDulwich17:4116:401.9 
5718:26   Christopher Cooper  SENMFulham17:5817:582.8 
5818:26   Doug Rendle  V40MLondon Heathside18:1418:102.8 
5918:28   Joe Farrington-Douglas PBV40MDulwich18:2818:283.7 
6018:31   Andrew Davies  V45MHercules Wimbledon18:2917:214.5 
6118:34   An Other SENM     
6218:35   Mary James SBV40WSouth London17:5317:532.4 
6318:36   Grzegorz Galezia PBV45MDulwich18:3618:364.5 
6418:38   Alasdair Kite PBSENMOxted/Holland Sports AC18:3818:383.9 
6518:42   Eugene Cross PBV35MDulwich18:4218:424.7 
6618:46   Marta Miaskiewicz PBV35WDulwich/Poland18:4618:464.0 
6718:50   Jonathan Whittaker SBV35MPetts Wood/Dulwich18:5017:153.4 
6818:55   Shaun Melvin PBV35MWest 418:5518:554.6Click your Clock logo
6919:05   Ross Rook SBV35MDulwich19:0518:155.1 
7019:07   Laura Boehm PBSENWClapham Chasers18:4218:423.8 
7119:16   Anto Dudgeon  V40MUnattached18:5418:546.3 
7219:24   Shaun Cooney  V45MSouth London19:1419:144.4 
7319:25   Matthew Cooke SBV35MDulwich19:2518:415.4 
7419:29   Thomas Musson  V35MHelpston18:0317:073.3 
7519:30   Ben Jacklin V35M     
7619:34   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:1119:115.5 
7719:35   Alice Riddell-Webster PBV50WFulham19:3519:354.1 
7819:39   Ian Anderson SBV35MLondon Heathside19:3919:227.0 
7919:41   Kay Trinder SBV50WWoking/British Airways19:4119:196.8 
8019:45   Andy Naylor PBV35MLondon Heathside19:4519:4514.6 
8119:55   Jo Hall SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5519:544.9 
8220:00   Naomi Parsons V35WSerpentine    
8320:00   Lucy Woolhouse PBV55WVeterans19:5119:517.1 
8420:01   Stephen Smythe V60MDulwich Runners AC    
8520:02   Rebecca Schulleri  SENWDulwich19:4719:478.4 
8620:07   Ben Johnson PBV35MRanelagh20:0720:079.0 
8720:07   Lucy Pickering PBV50WDulwich20:0720:078.3 
8820:12   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine19:4919:495.9 
8920:12   Martin Double SBV40MDulwich20:1219:498.7 
9020:13   Belinda Cottrill PBV35WDulwich20:1320:135.9 
9120:18   Yvette Dore  V45WDulwich20:1620:166.8 
9220:18   Tom Cheetham  V50MHercules Wimbledon19:5218:435.2 
9320:19   Chris Dunhill  V45MSouth London19:5319:538.1 
9420:20   Michelle Lennon PBV50WDulwich20:2020:207.3 
9520:23   Alexis Atkinson V35M     
9620:24   Jeremy Nelson V55MEvrotas RC    
9720:25   Unknown Athlete SENM     
9820:31   Kim Hainsworth SBV35WDulwich20:3120:005.7Click your Clock logo
9920:40   Roger Corbett  V55MSerpentine19:5519:558.2 
10020:43   Eilidh Wagstaff SBSENWLondon Heathside20:4318:517.5 
10120:46   Sara Roloff V35WDulwich Runners AC    
10220:47   Robert Prichard-Jones  SENMFulham20:3620:369.4 
10321:05   Adele Boesinger PBSENWSouth London21:0521:059.5 
10421:11   Laura Vincent  V35WDulwich20:3620:369.0 
10521:13   Jonathan Chambers  V60MFulham21:0621:068.6 
10621:15   Alice Hosking  SENWLondon Heathside20:2520:259.1 
10721:27   Jamie Price  V40MUnattached21:1721:179.4Click your Clock logo
10821:28   Katie Styles SBV35WDulwich21:2820:3410.1 
10921:33   Cameron Timmis SBV45MDulwich21:3321:0111.7 
11022:00   Gideon Franklin SBV55MDulwich22:0019:4010.8 
11122:06   Kerry Foley V40WEvrotas RC    
11222:13   Heather Hagis SENWLondon City Athletics Club    
11322:32   Chris Newberry  V50MHorsham Joggers21:2421:2410.8 
11422:35   Hannah Harvest PBSENWDulwich22:3522:3515.8 
11522:46   Bob Bell SBV65MDulwich22:4621:4111.4 
11622:57   Kate Ledin SBV55WBuxton22:5722:3012.5 
11723:02   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans22:3421:0811.9 
11823:03   Hugh French SBV40MDulwich23:0321:2815.7 
11923:03   Aidan Daly V35M     
12023:09   Ros Tabor SBV65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans23:0920:1013.8 
12123:18   John Quaintance SBV70MSouth London22:5720:4812.2 
12223:43   Paul Lehmann SBV45MUnattached23:4323:3614.3Click your Clock logo
12324:19   Bret Simon V40MFulham Running Club    
12424:24   Barrie John Nicholls SBV65MDulwich24:2422:4814.9 
12524:25   David Shute  V50MWimbledon Windmilers23:5623:5615.3 
12624:40   Andrew Murray SBV65MDulwich/Veterans24:4018:3715.0 
12724:43   Karina Burrowes PBSENWDulwich24:4324:4316.1 
12824:49   Jason Hill V45M     
12925:02   Sarah Newton SBV60WSerpentine25:0221:1116.3 
13025:04   Sonja Jutte PBV40WDulwich25:0425:0417.6 
13125:05   Claire Steward SBV65WDulwich/Herne Hill25:0521:0917.8 
13225:18   Sharon Erdman PBV45WDulwich25:1825:1819.6 
13325:21   Sarah Knox SBV45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Aberdeen/Serpentine/Metro Aber25:2119:2814.8 
13425:37   Jean-Luc Hoez  V60MSerpentine/France23:4920:2316.0 
13526:07   Yvonne Ellis V45WEvrotas RC    
13626:16   Bob Watson V50M     
13728:59   Christopher Shaw PBV40MFulham28:5928:5923.6 
13833:16    Quested V70MCollingwood AC    
13934:31   Edwin Bartlett  V70MVeterans33:0626:3528.1