Run Kempton Park External Results
Sunbury on Thames
3 Mar 19
5K 10K HM 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:4918:48   Tomasz Butkiewicz SENM     
218:5218:49   Henrietta Tarasewicz  V35WUnattached18:4918:495.4 
321:4021:36   Kirsty Steel  V35WRanelagh21:3621:2710.9 
421:5721:54   Dale Johnson V50M     
523:1823:14   Soraya Bux PBV40WHandy Cross23:1423:1413.4 
623:2123:17   Dawinder Singh SENMSkih    
724:0924:07   Fred Tappin SENM     
824:1124:09   Carina Hendrikx SENW     
924:5324:46   Connor Davis SENM     
1024:5624:56   Alina Cosovanu SENW     
1125:3125:27   Joseph Horsey SENM     
1226:5626:46   Chetan Shingadia SENM     
1327:0627:00   Joe Baker SENM     
1427:1927:14   Jake Goddard SENM     
1527:2127:07   Mateusz Florkiewicz SENM     
1627:3127:28   Richard Tappin V40M     
1727:4427:36   Wendy Cox V40W     
1827:4727:40   Daisy Baker SENW     
1928:0927:59   Bradley King SENM     
2029:1129:07   Paul Warren SENM     
2129:4429:35   Lloyd Nicholls V40M     
2229:5029:38   Laura Hewitt SENW     
2330:0830:02   Clare Duncan V40WHawkedale    
2430:1030:02   Oli Hammond SENM     
2530:1430:08   Susannah Rose-Doyle V50WHawkedale Runners    
2630:2830:18   Andy Campbell SENM     
2730:5130:41   Luke Mcmanus SENMHighgate Harriers    
2830:5130:42   Yasmin Everley SENW     
2931:0230:58   Michelle Claxton SENW     
3031:3331:18   Onur Turel SENM     
3131:3731:31   Emma Quilter V40W     
3231:5231:42   Harriet Turnbull SENWTeam Jon    
3332:3532:27   Simon Cousins V40M     
3432:4532:40   Amelia Smith SENW     
3532:4832:32   Glenn Rogers V40M     
3633:0932:54   Malcolm Goddard V70M     
3733:4933:41   Melissa Cox SENW     
3833:5933:47   Sarah West SENW     
3934:0733:56   Steven West SENM     
4035:0935:03   Jasmine Kanish SENW     
4135:1135:04   Gareth Killalea SENM     
4235:3635:24   Laura Sargent SENW     
4335:3735:29   Andrew Bruce V50M     
4436:0335:49   Julia Fitzgerald V40W     
4536:0635:52   Tola Oduwole SENWHawkedale Runners    
4636:1136:01   Chloe Foot SENW     
4736:5636:49   Nicole Halahan SENW     
4837:3637:28   Gill Gore V50W     
4937:3737:24   Rosie Harrison SENW     
5037:4237:34   Ian Haythornthwaite V50M     
5137:5137:35   Murat Basboga V40M     
5238:1137:56   K Livesey-Bland SENW     
5338:5838:46   Amrat Atwal SENW     
5440:4740:34   Seema Mehmi SENW     
5542:3642:22   Ozlem Aksel Basboga V40W     
5642:4242:33   Isvari Halai SENW     
5745:0144:48   Lorna Curry V50W     
5845:0244:51   Priya Agarwal SENW     
5945:0344:51   Aastha Swaminathan V40W     
6045:0344:52   Jayasree Vijayakumar V50W     
6150:0149:43   Mike Hawthorne V50M     
6253:2253:05   Penny Grimshaw V60W     
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:4735:46   Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters35:4632:400.5 
236:4436:44   Will Cullen  SENMSouth London34:1134:080.0 
337:4237:41   Jamie McLoughlin  V40MWalton/Veterans37:4136:472.9 
438:0338:01   Ricardo Agostinho  V35MEaling Eagles38:0137:083.4 
538:2238:22   Sean Jennings SENMACTIVE TRAINING WORLD    
640:4640:46   Ruby Wyles  U20WGuildford & Godalming37:3637:364.4 
741:1241:11   Phil Laker PBV35MUnattached41:1141:115.6 
841:5941:55   James Warren SENM     
943:0042:59   Jonny Bevan  V35MWalton42:5942:598.0 
1044:1644:05   Ben Cooper V40M     
1145:3745:35   Kirsty Finding V40W     
1245:3945:35   Andrew Brooman SENM     
1345:5145:49   Chris Hollis SENM     
1446:0245:59   Andrew Tarrant  V55MWinchester45:0945:0911.2 
1546:5246:49   Gavin Sampson V40M     
1646:5746:54   Andrew Hook SENM     
1747:0847:05   Adam Richardson V40M     
1848:2448:19   John Serafini V40M     
1948:3548:27   Ian Buckner V50MSweatshop Running Community    
2048:5048:38   Rebecca Roberts V40W     
2150:0049:46   Louise Corrigan SENW     
2250:1650:12   Alan Kennedy V50M     
2350:2650:20   Bekir Alanyali SENM     
2450:3750:34   Christina McCourts SENW     
2550:5350:51   Adie Bond V50M     
2651:0951:07   Harriette Stone SENW     
2751:1951:12   Barbara Sparshott V40W     
2851:2151:16   Nick Finney V40M     
2951:2451:12   Mark Long SENM     
3051:5851:49   Ashley Horsey V50M     
3152:3652:29   Adrian Hunt V50M     
3252:5352:40   Vaughan Williamson V50MEALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC    
3353:1353:01   David Scott SENM     
3453:1553:01   Jacqueline Millett  V65WSerpentine53:0146:4415.4 
3553:1752:59   Zack Tarling SENM     
3653:1753:03   Sarah Williams V40W     
3753:2253:12   Peter Timms V50M     
3853:2253:13   Oliver Watts SENM     
3953:5053:40   Bryn Reynolds V40M     
4053:5753:51   Serkan Avlik SENM     
4154:0753:57   Andrew Hatzfeld V40M     
4254:0854:00   Miles Halahan SENM     
4354:0954:01   Nicholas Paterson SENM     
4454:2454:18   Justin Moore V40W     
4554:3854:29   Jason Watts V50M     
4655:1554:59   Lee Butler SENM     
4755:1855:01   Simon Staples SENM     
4855:1955:00   Alexandra Harrison SENW     
4955:4655:31   Jacob McNair SENM     
5056:0455:55   Kerry Jones V40W     
5156:0555:51   Rosie Oxborrow SENWHawkedale Runners    
5256:1656:10   Megan Partis V40W     
5356:2456:16   Debbie Hodges V50W     
5456:5256:29   Michael Bromley V50M     
5557:1756:59   Amanda Webb SENW     
5657:5657:48   Henrietta Wormal SENW     
5758:0057:48   Julia Farman SENW     
5858:0057:54   Samuel Webb SENM     
5958:1057:53   Matt Henderson SENMVICEROYS TRIATHLON CLUB    
6058:1057:55   Rachel Clark SENW     
6158:2058:10   Daniel Mateos V40M     
6258:2658:23   Jessica Griffith SENW     
6358:5158:37   Nadine Gleasure V40WHawkedale Runners    
6458:5158:43   Charlotte Kerens SENW     
6558:5558:40   Jackie Cook SENW     
6658:5858:38   DARREN PHILLIPS V40M     
6758:5858:43   Charlotte Zammit SENW     
6858:5958:47   Corina Buffery V40W     
6959:0358:41   Jonathan Hughes SENMTeam Jon    
7059:1258:52   Karen Nethersole V40W     
7159:3759:25   Abbie Tarrant SENW     
7259:4859:22   Paul Casey V40M     
7360:0859:56   Sharon Lee V40W     
7460:2260:10   Jane McKenna V40W     
7560:2560:03   Graham Robinson SENM     
7660:4360:38   Fiona Rowley V50W     
7761:0660:45   Trevor Pyne V50M     
7861:1361:04   John Maxen V60M     
7961:4961:44   Sophie Wills SENW     
8061:5161:32   Nick Squire V40M     
8162:0761:56   Trevor Brewer V60M     
8262:1161:50   Michael Paul V60MWrayfield Runners    
8362:1762:04   Gail Foot V40WHawkedale Runners    
8462:4462:27   david Lovell V50M     
8562:5762:44   Ruth Rostron SENW     
8662:5762:40   Jane Marland  V45WEaling Eagles62:1160:5223.4 
8763:1963:02   Kevin Parfitt SENM     
8863:3463:12   Adam Tyler V40M     
8963:3963:17   Peter Lapthorne V50MGARDEN CITY RUNNERS    
9063:4063:25   Mick Wilby V50M     
9163:5063:37   Graham Jackson V60M     
9263:5763:34   Trevor Broom PBV55MFairlands Valley Spartans62:2062:2026.2 
9364:1063:48   Philip Basher V60M     
9464:1264:08   Sarah Farmer SENW     
9564:1864:07   Martyn Sharpe V60M     
9664:2064:14   Justin Moore V40M     
9764:2564:25   Emma Keelan V50W     
9864:2664:26   Sarah Ashcroft V40W     
9964:3264:12   Nasrun Mir SENM     
10065:0764:50   David Meaden SBV70MRanelagh64:5060:2725.2 
10165:1965:04   Annaleisa Gordon V50W     
10265:2165:05   Gill Westbrook  V60WElmbridge60:3360:3326.2 
10365:2865:20   Marta Siekierka SENW     
10465:4965:32   Alan Meaden SBV65MRanelagh65:0757:3326.4 
10565:5565:29   Elliot Gould V40M     
10666:1766:10   Ceyda Turel SENW     
10766:3666:21   Rita Scollan  V35WSudbury Court65:2258:02 26.2 
10866:3866:30   Ana Castellano V50W     
10966:4366:33   Jessica Newcombe SENW     
11067:0266:39   Jo Woodward Barrett SENW     
11167:0566:57   Sophie Cutcliffe SENW     
11267:1566:52   Dean Barrett SENM     
11367:2267:09   Andrea Tabb V40W     
11467:4567:28   Craig Swyer SENM     
11569:2369:12   Tejal Obhrai SENW     
11669:5069:22   Anwen Davies V50W     
11770:0069:40   Donna Booth SENW     
11870:2670:11   Julie Masters V40W     
11970:2870:20   Laura Holford V40W     
12071:2971:04   Andrew Clarke V40M     
12171:4771:34   Samantha Harris V40W     
12274:5474:42   Julie Brewer V50W     
12375:2675:13   Esther Schofield V40WHazelwood Parkrun    
12475:3675:26   Claudia Reeves SENW     
12575:3875:22   Sharon Ann Turner V50W     
12675:4075:20   Lulu Martin V40W     
12779:0478:58   Vishay Nandlal SENM     
12885:4285:17   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth71:0049:2826.7 
12987:1086:52   Douglas Hay  V50MRedhill Distict Royal Mail77:5861:5928.8 
13090:5090:30   Helen Booth SENW     
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
177:1577:15   Thomas Dell SENM     
277:5777:57   Tim McBride PBV35MUnattached77:5777:571.1 
378:0778:07   Stuart Macdougall SENM     
479:2379:23   Nathan Andrews SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers79:2378:411.5 
584:4484:44   Jonathan Stone SENM     
684:5784:57   Terry Worrall SENM     
784:5784:57   Jon Duncanson SENM     
887:2887:28   Lee Rogers SENM     
988:0288:02   Donal Lyons V40M     
1088:3588:35   Matthew Cheyney  SENMDenmead86:0076:172.3 
1188:4888:48   Danny Chatfield PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District88:4888:487.5 
1289:3889:38   Pete Robins V40M     
1389:5489:54   James Greene PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Swansea Uni89:5489:544.3 
1489:5689:56   James Coleman V40M     
1590:4290:42   Gregoire Delnef SENM     
1691:2791:27   andy robertson SENM     
1791:3891:38   Charles Bush SENM     
1892:0392:03   Richard Harryman SENM     
1993:1693:16   Jamie Sullivan PBV35MUnattached93:1693:167.8 
2093:4993:49   Paul Rostern V50M     
2194:3194:31   Jonathan Basher SENM     
2294:5394:53   Sophie Tomaszczyk SENW     
2395:4695:46   Liz Steward  V35WDenmead/Havant91:3991:397.9 
2496:5196:51   Ben Curtis SENM     
2597:0597:05   Robbie Barlow SENM     
2697:1497:14   Chris Staff SENM     
2797:1497:14   Sarah Cashin SENW     
2897:2897:27   Alexandre Taylor SENM     
2998:0098:00   Gary Robinson  V40MWest 493:0787:088.3 
3098:5898:57   Thomas Devine SENM     
3199:3799:36   Matt Osborne SENM     
3299:5599:55   Rache Ormesher V40WClapham Chasers    
331:40:031:40:03   Marcin Dyszkowski SENM     
341:40:041:40:04   Nick Partis V50M     
351:40:171:40:17   Andrea Thomas  V45WGuildford & Godalming93:5992:509.5 
361:41:021:41:02   Alex Shaw SENM     
371:41:021:41:02   OLLIE BLEARS SENM     
381:41:291:41:29   Rob Crawford  V45MLonely Goat RC95:0592:488.5 
391:41:511:41:40   Michael Smith SENM     
401:42:031:42:02   Matt Smith SENM     
411:42:231:42:23   Kathryn Lovegrove SENW     
421:42:571:42:57   Iain Hayes SENM     
431:44:141:44:14   Grant Hathaway SENM     
441:44:351:44:35   Miles Marchment V40M     
451:45:391:45:39   Ellen Docherty SENW     
461:47:121:47:12   Louis Wilson SENM     
471:47:171:47:17   Simon Tucker V50M     
481:47:221:47:22   Melanie Ross  SENWMarlow Striders1:46:561:44:099.6 
491:47:341:47:32   Fraser Stewart SENM     
501:48:261:48:24   Seun Ade-Onojobi SENM     
511:49:351:49:35   Billy Taylor SENM     
521:49:381:49:38   Lewis Marsh SENM     
531:49:481:49:48   Justin Broomes  SENMWimbledon Windmilers1:47:401:47:4015.5 
541:50:031:50:00   Emma Woodhead SENW     
551:50:201:50:16   Mark Hargreaves V50M     
561:51:181:51:12   Valerie Mullen V40M     
571:51:441:51:41   Mat Galloway V40M     
581:52:291:52:24   keith williamson V40M     
Page: 1 2