Imber Ultra 32 External Results
Westbury
3 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
32MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03:17   Edward Knudsen PBSENMAvon Valley/Army4:03:174:03:17-3.3 
24:14:32   Tom Simmons SENM     
34:17:01   Josh Taylor PBSENMTeam Bath4:17:014:17:012.1 
44:31:11   Edward Coleman V40M     
54:35:12   Jamie O'Brien SENM     
64:36:04   Robert Ashton SENM     
74:42:48   Paul Southwood V40M     
84:43:31   Ade Hurren PBV55MCorsham4:43:314:43:3110.1 
94:50:30   Howard Ewan PBSENMCirencester4:50:304:50:306.8 
104:52:48   Martin Hurst SENM     
114:57:02   Christopher Rhodes SENM     
125:01:15   Sarah Morwood PBV35WBere Alston5:01:155:01:158.0 
135:02:51   James Taylor PBSENMTeam Bath5:02:515:02:5115.9 
145:04:10   David Harvey PBV35MPortsmouth JC5:04:105:04:1011.7 
155:07:21   Peter James SENM     
165:07:21   Mike Pillinger SENM     
175:08:45   Jade Rolfe PBV40MLordshill5:08:455:08:458.8 
185:15:31   Wayne Farrugia PBV35MReading RR5:15:315:15:319.4 
195:16:43   Gary Pattison PBSENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners5:16:435:16:438.7 
205:19:22   Maree Jesson PBV45WWootton RR5:19:225:19:229.0 
215:19:28   Simon Tootell PBV40MWootton RR5:19:285:19:282.7 
225:20:48   Andrew Simmons V50M     
235:25:05   Stuart Holloway PBSENMCity of Salisbury5:25:055:25:05-2.2 
245:25:07   Philip Smith PBV50MCity of Salisbury5:25:075:25:076.5 
255:29:01   Alex Perry V50M     
265:38:25   Simon Welch V40M     
275:38:45   Paula Jane Jones V40WCalne Running Club    
285:41:44   Richard Addy SENM     
295:42:16   Richard Davis SENMTailwind Nutrition    
305:44:05   Nick Bland SENM     
315:44:27   Jen Benson SENW     
325:44:50   Luke Hinds PBV45MChippenham H5:44:505:44:5015.7 
335:44:59   Andrew Cleverley PBV50MPegasus RC5:44:595:44:5918.0 
345:46:17   Chris Baker V40M     
355:47:15   Dave Jeffries SENM     
365:47:47   Helen Alvis PBV35WTeam Bath5:47:475:47:4714.1 
375:47:49   James Donald SBV35MTeam Bath5:47:494:53:25-0.5 
385:48:26   Barney Huthwaite SENM     
395:53:29   Peter J Lemon PBV50M100 Marathon Club5:53:295:53:2917.8 
405:53:31   Oliver Le Cluse V40M     
415:57:06   Stewart Unsworth PBV45MCorsham5:57:065:57:0610.1 
425:57:53   Scott Addyman SENM     
436:00:14   Christopher Smith PBV40MGreat Western6:00:146:00:147.1 
446:00:23   Juliet Coulson V40W     
456:03:49   Toby Mitchell V40M     
466:04:28   Harry Ebdon PBV50MFrome6:04:286:04:2815.7 
476:04:32   Jo Robinson V50W     
486:10:27   Craig Hall SENM     
496:10:27   Sam Winstone SENM     
506:12:20   Mick Farrar PBV50MAvon Valley6:12:206:12:2022.1 
516:12:20   Caroline Watson V40WAvon Valley Runners    
526:13:01   Andy Davy PBSENMHungerford Hares6:13:016:13:0116.4 
536:13:08   Caroline Billis PBV35WHeaton6:13:086:13:0816.4 
546:13:18   Heather Neal SENW     
556:13:18   Jim Vince PBV50MHart/New Zealand6:13:186:13:1811.9 
566:13:23   Helen Bennett SENWAVS Tri    
576:13:23   Sophie Bennett SENW     
586:13:38   Anne Slater SENW     
596:13:53   Rachael Fake V40W     
606:14:04   Jenny Mills PBV65WLaunceston RR6:14:046:14:0412.5 
616:15:20   Alison Little V50W     
626:15:35   David Cox V50MMotcombe Runners    
636:16:04   Dave Telfer PBV60MCalne6:16:046:16:0419.8 
646:16:56   Emma Challis V40WCats Protection    
656:17:15   Jeff Mitchell PBV45MHatch Warren6:17:156:17:1513.6 
666:17:44   Liz Kemp V40W     
676:20:36   Daniel Coleman SENM     
686:20:37   Mike Jopson SENM     
696:21:20   Geoff Ellis V40MRAFO    
706:22:36   Alex Fearon PBV45MAvon Valley6:22:366:22:3617.5 
716:25:44   Moshe Blumberg PBSENMHungerford Hares6:25:446:25:4423.1 
726:28:27   Christopher Demmery V40MWestbury Running Group    
736:29:03   Neil Hopkins PBV45MHogweed6:29:036:29:0317.8 
746:29:03   Elizabeth Jones PBV45WHogweed6:29:036:29:0315.6 
756:29:29   Daniel Parker PBV40MCorsham6:29:296:29:2913.1 
766:29:57   Jack Goodwin SENMAlmost Athletes    
776:30:11   Stewart Alden PBV45MWinchester6:30:116:30:1112.1 
786:30:12   Janet Cobby PBV55WNew Eltham Joggers6:30:126:30:1213.1 
796:30:43   Daniel Gillborn V40M     
806:33:08   Steve Nuttall V50MWestbury Running Group    
816:39:41   Stephen Young V50M     
826:39:58   Steve Probert V40M     
836:39:58   Jim Barron V50M     
846:40:02   Kevin Sheppard V40M     
856:40:14   Hugh Cook V50MSwindon Shin Splints    
866:42:10   William Johnson SENM     
876:43:53   Pat Bennett V50W     
886:45:37   Andy Clutton V50MGosport Road Runners    
896:46:10   Karl Gough SENM     
906:47:37   David Lawton PBV45MPurbeck6:47:376:47:3723.2 
916:47:37   Paula Lawton-Archer PBV50WPurbeck6:47:376:47:3718.7 
926:47:59   Simon Moore SENM     
936:49:03   Nichola Joanne Newton V50WCalne Running Club    
946:49:32   Lucy Reeve V40W     
956:49:32   Patrick Healy PBV50MThames Hare & Hounds6:49:326:49:3220.3 
966:57:13   Richard Oxford SENMWootton Bridge Runners    
976:57:37   Jacqueline Stott PBV45WVegetarian6:57:376:57:3726.2 
987:02:47   Richard Young V40M     
997:20:44   Tim Cairnes V60M     
1007:21:57   Joanne Jarvis V50W     
1017:24:30   Kate Leafe PBSENWSwindon Striders7:24:307:24:3017.8 
1027:24:33   Ben Palmer SENM     
1037:25:50   Helen Duffy V40WDeal Tri Club    
1047:25:56   Kevin Stenson SENM     
1057:25:56   Sean Carrivick SENM     
1067:25:57   Anna Cunningham V40W     
1077:31:02   Steven John Jackson V50M100 Marathon Club    
1087:31:02   Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club7:31:027:31:0221.8 
1097:31:02   Naomi Bennett PBV55W100 Marathon Club7:31:027:31:0219.2 
1107:35:49   Tony Wilkins V60M     
1117:38:32   Jon Shaw PBV50MCalne7:38:327:38:3226.4 
1127:45:30   Anthony Powell PBV50MCalne7:45:307:45:3018.1 
1137:49:18   Helen Whittaker SENW     
1147:49:28   Dave Harrison V50M