Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 May 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.24   Sebastian Gardner PBU13MOxford City5:26.245:26.249.5 
25:33.03   Esther Davies PBU17WGreat Milton5:33.035:33.0310.4 
35:41.04   Gracie Whyles  U15WOxford City5:38.355:38.3512.9 
45:45.52   Peter Fleming PBU13MOxford City5:45.525:45.5213.5 
55:53.12   Remie Dorling-Mason PBU13WOxford City5:53.125:53.1212.1 
65:56.22   Theo Patch PBU13MOxford City5:56.225:56.2220.6 
75:59.26   Josie Hutchings PBU13WRadley5:59.265:59.2625.4 
86:01.08   Heidi Biltcliffe-Gray PBU17WSilson6:01.086:01.0821.3 
96:06.36   Dominique Dunn  U13WOxford City5:58.25:58.214.0 
106:07.68   Jamie Wakefield PBU13MOxford City6:07.686:07.6818.0 
116:16.51   Philippa Terry SBV50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets6:16.516:11.514.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.69   Timothy Bracken U20MRadley College    
25:31.06   Mia Crawshaw PBU13WRadley5:31.065:31.0611.4 
35:31.09   Sebastian Dickie PBU17MOxfordshire Schs5:31.095:31.0915.1 
45:33.03   Ellis Woolley PBU13WCheltenham5:27.35:27.38.6 
55:33.14   George Fernandez SBU17MRadley5:33.145:29.611.8 
65:36.45   Thomas Copinger-Symes U17MRadley College    
75:42.53   Katy Young PBSENWUnattached5:42.535:42.539.1 
85:46.87   David Morgan  V45MAbingdon5:44.065:44.0612.5 
95:47.72   James Mack PBU13MWhite Horse5:47.725:47.7214.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.69   Taya Dee PBU15WHighworth/Cheltenham5:03.95:03.95.8Click your Clock logo
25:16.49   Eda Onay PBU17WWhite Horse5:16.495:16.4912.1 
35:17.76   Andrew Muir PBV40MAbingdon5:17.765:17.766.5 
45:19.10   Rebecca Downie PBU23WNewbury5:19.105:19.109.8 
55:22.22   Payton Carter PBU13WOxford City5:22.225:22.229.0 
65:23.87   Kian Dee PBU13MHighworth5:22.615:22.617.3 
75:25.74   Milly Foster PBU13WCheltenham5:25.745:25.7410.4 
85:26.32   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:10.825:02.346.2 
95:28.93   Denise Spencer PBU13WBracknell AC5:28.935:28.9310.0 
105:33.64   Tom Ball SBV40MAbingdon5:33.645:18.36.0 
115:35.71   Eve Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet5:35.715:35.7110.0 
125:48.47   Archie Wallace SBU15MAbingdon5:48.475:44.0413.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.08   Harry Rugman U20MRadley College    
25:06.17   Monty Grewal  U15MAbingdon5:03.95:03.95.5 
35:08.56   Anna Kelly PBU20WWhite Horse5:07.035:07.039.0 
45:08.80   Max Holmes U15M     
55:11.27   Graham Wallace SBV50MAbingdon5:11.275:06.735.7 
65:11.66   David Bedlington PBV50MAbingdon5:11.665:11.669.1 
75:12.81   Connor Morgan  U13MAbingdon5:09.535:09.535.2 
85:16.34   Dan Wymer  V35MWitney5:14.185:14.187.8 
95:21.87   Lucy McGrath PBU15WBicester5:21.875:21.879.9 
105:26.59   Elizabeth Ryan PBU13WReading AC5:26.595:26.599.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.29   Freddie Jones PBU15MOxford City5:00.295:00.297.3 
25:05.28   David Crossland SBV60MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City5:04.114:08.037.0Click your Clock logo
35:05.86   Emily Field PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon4:57.674:57.674.5 
45:07.14   Isabelle Thorpe  U13WBracknell AC4:57.814:57.816.1 
55:07.43   Alfie Barnes  U13MOxford City5:02.745:02.746.3 
65:08.54   Matthew Quartermain  U15MWhite Horse5:02.765:02.769.4 
75:09.28   Kirsten Fraser  U13WBracknell AC4:58.394:58.395.8 
85:11.89   Amy Shayler PBU17WOxford City5:08.95:08.98.9 
95:14.35   Emma Downie  U20WNewbury5:11.295:04.5810.2 
105:22.74   Rachel Burton SBU20WRadley5:22.744:58.97.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.42   Paul Jegou SBV40MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:31.54:06.081.6 
24:35.62   Aidan Dias  U15MBracknell AC4:29.484:29.481.3 
34:39.65   Eddie Washbrook PBU17MAbingdon4:39.654:39.653.5 
44:40.21   Henry Sheffield PBU13MCirencester4:34.494:34.492.6 
54:41.50   Kiya Dee PBU15WHighworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:41.502.4Click your Clock logo
64:45.01   Albemarle Tufnell PBU20MRadley4:45.014:45.017.6 
74:48.60   Samuel Lindsey-Halls PBU13MReading AC4:48.604:48.605.2 
84:49.91   Tobias Southwell U20MRadley College    
94:53.00   Greg Bennett SBV45MThames Valley4:53.004:50.98.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.69   Finn Harvey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.514:00.51-1.5 
24:09.63   Joseph Chamberlain PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89-0.2 
34:13.60   Sam Aris PBU20MDaventry4:13.604:13.600.8 
44:20.09   Kie Francis PBU17MAbingdon4:17.34:17.30.1 
54:23.44   Matthew Raynor SBU17MReading AC4:17.54:16.960.0 
64:23.60   Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley4:23.04:23.0-0.3 
74:24.56   James Winship  U15MBracknell AC4:22.554:22.551.6 
84:36.05   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley4:31.804:31.801.1 
94:36.87   Charles Todd  U20MWhite Horse4:34.944:34.940.1