East & South Wales Region London Mini Marathon Trials External Results
Newport
23 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000 U18M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.8   James Penrose PBU20MCardiff Archers8:58.88:58.8-1.7 
29:01.7   David Locke PBU20MCardiff9:01.79:01.7-4.2 
39:13.0   Lloyd Sheppard  U17MCardiff8:45.248:45.24-2.3 
49:15.7   Dafyd Jay SBU20MSwansea9:15.79:03.47-0.3 
59:22.1   James Griffiths PBU17MNeath9:15.119:15.11-0.8 
69:23.1   Liam Griffiths PBU20MAberdare Valley9:23.19:23.12.0 
79:30.8   Billy Graham PBU17MCardiff Archers9:30.89:30.81.3 
89:39.9   Callum Thomas PBU17MCardiff Archers9:39.99:39.92.9 
99:53.0   Devin Coombes  U20MBridgend9:26.399:26.390.7 
1010:09.7   Joel Price  U20MBlaenau Gwent9:49.779:39.420.3 
1110:31.5   Samuel Clayton PBU17MBrecon10:31.510:31.52.1 
3000 U16M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.7   Jacob Reynolds SBU17MCardiff9:23.79:16.06-1.8 
29:29.8   Rhys Hardman PBU17MCardiff Archers9:29.89:29.8-0.6 
39:58.3   Lloyd Jones PBU17MCardiff9:58.39:58.30.7 
410:02.2   Ben Farrell PBU15MCardiff10:02.210:02.2-0.1 
510:06.4   Elur Urkola PBU17MNewport10:06.410:06.43.1 
610:08.4   Oliver Price PBU17MBlaenau Gwent10:08.410:08.41.4 
710:15.8   Iwan Coyle PBU17MBrecon10:15.810:15.85.1 
810:16.5   Huw Riley PBU17MCardiff Archers10:06.2010:06.202.4 
910:29.8   Osian Tyrrell PBU15MCardiff10:29.810:29.81.3 
1010:38.7   Ryan Sutton PBU15MCardiff10:38.710:38.77.6 
1110:40.3   Alexander Carrafa PBU17MRhymney Valley10:40.310:40.36.2 
1210:51.1   Joshua Jones SBU17MNewport10:51.110:20.286.4 
1310:55.8   Charlie Hurdman PBU15MCardiff Archers10:55.810:55.81.0 
1411:01.0   Rex Ezard  U17MBridgend10:45.3210:45.327.2 
1511:25.9   Isaac Jones PBU15MNewport11:25.911:25.94.5 
1611:31.3   Oliver Humphreys PBU15MNewport11:31.311:31.33.9 
1711:58.6   Bryn Williams PBU17MLliswerry11:58.611:58.66.9 
1812:30.8   Aneirin Jenkins-Belohorska PBU15MBlaenau Gwent12:30.812:30.813.7 
3000 U18W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.8   Nia Clatworthy PBU17WCardiff10:35.810:35.84.4 
210:37.0   Aimee Callow PBU17WCardiff Archers10:37.010:37.04.0 
310:43.6   Ffion Higginson PBU20WBridgend10:41.9610:41.964.7 
411:04.8   Tiegan Ward PBU17WBrecon11:04.811:04.85.9 
511:13.0   Isabel Clark PBU17WBlaenau Gwent11:13.011:13.07.2 
611:13.7   Ellie Robinson SBU20WNewport11:13.711:12.197.4 
711:14.2   Mia Goddard  U17WCardiff11:06.5211:06.525.7 
811:43.8   Lowri Thomas SBU17WNewport11:43.811:17.7611.1 
3000 U16W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.0   Moli Lyons PBU17WCardiff10:22.010:22.02.3 
210:27.8   Gwenno Goode PBU15WCardiff Archers10:27.810:27.86.8 
310:28.4   Sophie Evans PBU15WCardiff10:28.410:28.45.4 
410:49.3   Alanah Hill SBU17WCardiff Archers10:49.310:26.014.2 
510:51.4   Evie Watkins PBU15WCardiff10:51.410:51.44.0 
610:58.5   Abigail Davies PBU15WBridgend10:58.510:58.58.2 
711:00.8   Erin Andrews PBU15WCardiff Archers11:00.0011:00.006.5 
811:02.4   Lily Hart PBU15WNewport11:02.411:02.410.3 
911:07.8   Elin Griffiths SBU17WNewport11:07.811:05.027.0 
1011:14.7   Fiona Bostock PBU17WCardiff11:14.711:14.77.8 
1111:16.6   Lily Williams PBU15WNewport/Gloucestershire Schs/Chepstow H11:16.611:16.67.5 
1211:16.8   Manon Pearce PBU15WWelsh Schools11:16.811:16.810.2 
1311:21.3   Kiera Griffiths PBU15WAberdare Valley11:21.311:21.36.5 
1411:25.7   Alyssa Baker PBU15WNewport11:25.711:25.79.2 
1511:51.5   Rebecca George PBU17WBarry & Vale11:51.511:51.58.1 
1611:51.8   Emily Wilcox PBU17WNewport11:51.811:51.88.7 
1711:55.0   Lowri Prosser PBU15WBlaenau Gwent11:47.9611:47.968.2 
1812:18.4   Ashleigh Steer PBU17WNewport12:18.412:18.47.6