Fire Service College parkrun # 8 External Results
Fire Service College
26 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Reuben Trotter U20MTeam Cherwell    
218:26   Matthew Yapp SBS20MMercia Fell18:2617:581.5 
319:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:38   Tom Bradford  V40MHook Norton/Banbury19:1718:404.2 
519:43   Dennis Walmsley  V55MNorth Cotswold Tri & Run18:1817:502.7 
620:14   Stuart Henderson  V45MTeam Bath/Army18:5516:584.3 
720:20   Finlay Beggin U15MUnattached    
820:27   David Clarke  V50MMassey Ferguson19:5818:106.0 
920:46   Mike Kelly V45MUnattached    
1020:53   Marcus Mingins  V45MBlack Pear Joggers19:4718:325.4 
1121:39   Will Hallybone S30MUnattached    
1221:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:52   Jamie Duncan S30MUnattached    
1421:53   Adam Merriman V35MUnattached    
1521:59   Martin Cook SBV40MBourton20:1618:495.8 
1622:04   Beth Owen S30WUnattached    
1722:11   Vicky Cooper  V45WTeam Bath/Ravens City of London21:0720:199.3 
1822:27   Thomas Williams V35MUnattached    
1922:35   Jonathon Cook  U15MBourton21:2821:288.0 
2022:43   Hannah Rogan  V35WHook Norton20:3319:547.8 
2122:44   Andrew Evans  V50MNorth Cotswold Tri & Run21:5920:5110.1 
2222:48   Mark Scrivener V50MUnattached    
2322:57   Lucy Cambridge  V45WHalesowen/Erme Valley21:2019:299.5 
2423:02   Peter Stockbridge  S20MLeamington22:0419:0810.5 
2523:12   Nick Jenkins V45MUnattached    
2623:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:14   Justin Mallard  V45MSpa Striders22:2320:0411.1 
2823:19   James Tuffrey V35MUnattached    
2923:21   Stephen Edwards V40MUnattached    
3023:25   Jared Robinson SBS25MBourton23:2520:5822.9 
3123:29   Edward Foxall V40MUnattached    
3223:34   Joel Ledgard U11MUnattached    
3323:34   Martin Ledgard V35MUnattached    
3423:36   Nicola Sunderland S30WUnattached    
3523:38   Andrew Roach SBV45MSpa Striders21:5119:559.9 
3623:40   Luke Bennett S30MUnattached    
3723:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:43   Martin Cable  V50MUnattached23:1521:3912.6 
3923:45   Arthur Fletcher U15MUnattached    
4023:51   Ned Harrison U11MUnattached    
4124:00   Jason Shailer V40MUnattached    
4224:06   John Cartwright-terry SBSENMArmy22:4622:3714.5 
4324:07   Suki Glockling U18WUnattached    
4424:09   Scott Bedding V50MUnattached    
4524:11   Deborah Raudin-Clarke V35WUnattached    
4624:12   Andrew Peters V35MUnattached    
4724:13   Sean Farley U15MUnattached    
4824:14   Gabriella Jones PBU18WBourton22:2922:2910.8 
4924:23   Derek Darby V45MUnattached    
5024:30   Huw Williams  V55MHook Norton22:3921:2912.7 
5124:38   Richard Leaper  V35MUnattached22:2922:1511.5 
5224:39   Chris Bray V50MUnattached    
5324:41   Larrie Barlow V45MUnattached    
5424:44   Jonathan Thomas V35MUnattached    
5524:49   Susie Tawney  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters23:0118:1212.7 
5624:49   Hannah MacKenzie S30WUnattached    
5724:54   Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
5824:56   Mark Smith  V45MKingfisher Harriers23:1923:1914.2 
5924:57   Rob Harrison V40MUnattached    
6025:01   Susan Hunt  V50WBourton23:4521:5013.3 
6125:02   Peter Fletcher U15MUnattached    
6225:03   Stephen Bragg V40MUnattached    
6325:09   Katrina Alden V35WUnattached    
6425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:11   Colin Underhill  V65MKenilworth Runners23:1321:3213.4 
6625:17   Richard Ellis  V45MKingfisher Harriers22:1122:1112.5 
6725:25   Kevin Baskerville  V45MUnattached23:2923:0312.9 
6825:38   Ash Collyer S25MUnattached    
6925:42   Robin Morton V55MUnattached    
7025:44   Wilf Harrison U15MUnattached    
7125:48   Vince Blake V50MUnattached    
7225:50   MIles Taylor  U15MBanbury24:1623:5916.2 
7325:51   Paul Taylor SBV50MHook Norton21:4520:418.3 
7425:58   Craig Wiggins V50MUnattached    
7526:03   Martin Brown V55MUnattached    
7626:05   Richard Whitehead  V55MUnattached24:0522:4915.3 
7726:14   Stephen Beer SBV40MUnattached24:3922:5416.4 
7826:20   Steve Rutherford V45MUnattached    
7926:27   Amy Tuffrey S30WUnattached    
8026:34   Rich Duncan S30MUnattached    
8126:36   Mark Jarman V55MUnattached    
8226:37   Ian MacPherson V60MUnattached    
8326:38   Hannah Minett V40WUnattached    
8426:39   Megan Wood S25WUnattached    
8526:48   Luke Bradford U15MUnattached    
8626:53   Mark Jessey V55MUnattached    
8726:59   Craig Hamilton-Smith V50MUnattached    
8827:06   Richard Cole V50MUnattached    
8927:15   Ginny Hudson V55WUnattached    
9027:22   Lesley Brougham S30WUnattached    
9127:26   Debbie Cooper V40WUnattached    
9227:34   Nicki Bowman  V40WBadgers23:4822:5315.6 
9327:36   Glyn Broadhurst  V40MBadgers18:1118:043.5 
9427:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:02   Sarah Chamberlain V40WUnattached    
9628:04   Sally Gaden V45WUnattached    
9728:04   Kathleen Beggin V50WUnattached    
9828:10   Lorna Shawcross V55WUnattached    
9928:15   Hannah Bragg V35WUnattached    
10028:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10128:27   Paul Redmond V55MUnattached    
10228:41   Martin Bennett V60MUnattached    
10328:42   Danny Hearn  V50MUnattached26:2924:0919.8 
10428:43   Pete Ryecroft V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
10528:45   Stephanie Bennett S25WUnattached    
10628:46   Kate Cook U18WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
10728:48   Mark Spittle V35MTeam Ram    
10828:51   Martyn Jackson V55MUnattached    
10928:54   Andrew Wigley S20MUnattached    
11029:01   Izzy Malcom U18WUnattached    
11129:09   Heather Baldwin V50WUnattached    
11229:18   Dylan Thompson U11MUnattached    
11329:20   Suzy Thompson V35WUnattached    
11429:23   Billy Butler V50MUnattached    
11529:28   Oliver Humi V35MUnattached    
11629:29   Esther Phipp V40WUnattached    
11729:52   Matthew Jaquiss SBV45MUnattached26:0322:2817.2 
11830:01   Anthony Loxton S25MUnattached    
11930:02   Jackie Rutherford V40WUnattached    
12030:09   Doug Pinnegar S30MUnattached    
12130:10   Victoria Lennon V45WUnattached    
12230:11   David Capel  V70MUnattached26:1124:3519.5 
12330:13   Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
12430:14   Lisa Farley V45WUnattached    
12530:17   Robert Courtier  V60MBarking27:5225:1221.9 
12630:17   Mark Perry V55MUnattached    
12730:18   Emma Batten V35WUnattached    
12830:18   Laura Baskeyfield S30WUnattached    
12930:20   Kay Hughes V45WUnattached    
13030:34   Vicki Hanks V40WUnattached    
13130:39   Skye Drinkwater U15WUnattached    
13230:42   Suzie Foxton V50WUnattached    
13330:47   Paul Waller V40MUnattached    
13430:49   Louise Ball V45WUnattached    
13530:51   Heather Cooper-Harris V45WUnattached    
13630:57   Davey Lawson V55MUnattached    
13730:59   Abby Hutt S20WUnattached    
13831:02   Mark Larson V50MUnattached    
13931:04   Sarah Gillard V45WUnattached    
14031:05   Christopher Brown S30MUnattached    
14131:10   Sophia Goss U11WUnattached    
14231:12   Stuart Drinkwater V40MUnattached    
14331:15   Zander Goss U11MUnattached    
14431:15   Michael Goss V45MUnattached    
14531:21   Nicola Marshall  V35WWootton RR28:5128:3322.5 
14631:23   Felicity Arman S25WUnattached    
14731:26   William Duncan V65MUnattached    
14831:29   Catherine Smith V45WUnattached    
14931:33   Karen Shakespeare  V45WNorthampton RR28:5326:0322.1 
15031:34   Helen Hardwick V40WUnattached    
15131:35   Amanda White V50WUnattached    
15231:38   Niamh Daly  U11WEssex Schs29:5229:5227.8 
15331:39   James Daly  V40MRugby Triathlon Club20:0620:068.3 
15431:44   Graham Sims V60MUnattached    
15531:45   Michelle Malcom V40WUnattached    
15631:46   Amanda Hill V45WUnattached    
15731:46   John Weaver  V60MHook Norton28:5024:3821.7 
15831:55   Olivia Moses S20WUnattached    
15932:01   Dan Needham S20MUnattached    
16032:03   Estelle Ellis  V45WKingfisher Harriers28:1228:1122.2 
16132:10   Carrie Preston V50WUnattached    
16232:16   Lucy Riley S25WUnattached    
16332:18   Kizzy Brooker U11WBourton Roadrunners    
16432:19   Tess Brooker  V45WUnattached26:1426:1419.6 
16532:22   Stephen Crockett  V40MUnattached27:1924:2420.5 
16632:23   Andrew Small S30MUnattached    
16732:25   Tariq Rodgers S30MUnattached    
16832:26   Rebecca Small S25WUnattached    
16932:28   Tony Downes V55MUnattached    
17032:30   Rebekah Glockling V50WUnattached    
17132:33   Sarah Boss V45WUnattached    
17232:47   Simon Whitworth V45MUnattached    
17332:49   Alice Bratt U15WUnattached    
17433:00   Naomi Robinson S25WUnattached    
17533:14   Richard Tew V60MUnattached    
17633:18   Finn Thompson U11MUnattached    
17733:18   Molly Thompson U11WUnattached    
17833:19   Ben Thompson V35MUnattached    
17933:19   Jason Walkley  V45MUnattached30:1628:0025.8 
18033:20   Christa Mawhinney V40WKingfisher Harriers    
18133:30   Emma Stevens V35WUnattached    
18233:32   Lisa Parsons V40WUnattached    
18333:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18433:39   Louie Rowland U11MUnattached    
18533:40   Jennie Humphries V40WUnattached    
18633:40   Rob Williams V55MUnattached    
18733:41   Julie Wood V55WUnattached    
18833:41   Emma Tisdell S30WKingfisher Harriers    
18933:48   Sue Stockbridge V55WUnattached    
19033:48   Amber Osborne Millar U11WUnattached    
19133:49   Julian Robbins V40MUnattached    
19233:51   Bec Henry V40WUnattached    
19333:59   Arron Thomas S25MUnattached    
19434:00   Matthew Hardwick V35MUnattached    
19534:05   Ella Chorley U15WUnattached    
19634:20   Alison Nixon V55WUnattached    
19734:28   Louise Henson V55WUnattached    
19834:29   Ruth Goss V40WUnattached    
19934:37   Jo Abbotts V50WUnattached    
20034:38   Tim Needham V55MUnattached    
20134:45   Katherine Righton V45WUnattached    
20234:56   Lisa Cooper-Windscheffel V45WUnattached    
20335:07   Bea Meitiner S30WUnattached    
20435:08   Betty Fletcher U11WUnattached    
20535:22   Eleanor Taylor S30WUnattached    
20635:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20735:30   Bridget Fletcher V40WUnattached    
20835:32   Molly Gaden S20WUnattached    
20935:32   Christy Greves S20WUnattached    
21035:35   Anne Sykes V55WUnattached    
21135:41   Sarah Rowland V40WUnattached    
21235:48   Steve Pomeroy V45MUnattached    
21335:56   Rosie Perry S25WUnattached    
21435:59   Rosemary Barker V45WUnattached    
21536:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21636:05   Helena Mercer S30WUnattached    
21736:09   Jodie Clarke S30WUnattached    
21836:22   Neil McKernan V40MUnattached    
21936:30   Winnie Brazil U15WUnattached    
22036:38   Deborah Redmond  V45WGoodGym31:1031:1028.7 
22136:49   Angela Payne V40WUnattached    
22236:50   Lyn Pearse V65WUnattached    
22336:57   Tilly Minett U15WUnattached    
22436:58   Stephanie Bell V35WUnattached    
22537:43   Becca Udell S25WUnattached    
22637:48   Melanie Edington  V55WEaling Eagles36:2930:0630.5 
22737:57   Grace Gibson S30WUnattached    
22838:48   Sarah Street V45WUnattached    
22939:18   Beez Beasley V50MUnattached    
23039:18   Esther Hill S20WUnattached    
23139:19   Megan Dyer S20WUnattached    
23239:21   Micki Johnson V40WUnattached    
23339:41   Phoebe Keene S25WUnattached    
23439:45   Rob Rennell V35MUnattached    
23539:45   Andy Airey V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
23639:56   Megan Parker U18WUnattached    
23740:06   Rebecca Ross V45WUnattached    
23840:25   Helen Hambridge V35WUnattached    
23940:52   Annabelle Fox V45WUnattached    
24040:52   Liz Scrivener V50WUnattached    
24140:54   Lindsey Duck V40WUnattached    
24240:57   Phoebe Sellars U15WUnattached    
24340:58   Rachel Sellars V45WUnattached    
24441:00   Lucy Pomeroy U18WUnattached    
24541:03   Bob Brown V60MUnattached    
24641:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24741:11   Val Ralph V70WUnattached    
24841:36   Kerrie Venner V55WUnattached    
24941:38   Mandy Blair V50WUnattached    
25041:45   Jamie Johnson V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2