Oxford parkrun # 371 External Results
Oxford
26 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Harry McMurtrie PBU20MExeter/Oxford Uni17:3117:311.6 
217:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:53   Graham Hope  V35MKidlington16:5316:53-0.1 
517:54   Petter Andreas Bergh V40MTalmoberg AC Norway    
618:07   George Palmer U20MUnattached    
718:18   Dominic Casey  S20MUnattached17:4217:331.7 
818:26   Jose Martinez S30MUnattached    
918:30   Juan Carbajal  S25MOxford Uni17:0217:020.2 
1018:32   Florian Jaeckle S20MUnattached    
1118:53   Peter Wright S20MIWCA    
1218:57   Tim Taylor V35MUnattached    
1319:07   Hal Burtenshaw SBU18MWycombe19:0718:458.9 
1419:18   Simon Myers  V40MKidlington18:0518:053.1 
1519:23   David Newman S25MUnattached    
1619:30   David Fielding S20MUnattached    
1719:34   Tim Bowie V55MUnattached    
1819:39   Rebecca Ferry  V40WOxford City19:0619:067.4 
1919:40   Natalie Haarer SBS20WOxford Uni19:1619:155.2 
2019:41   James Maxwell S25MUnattached    
2119:42   Melanie Wood S30WUnattached    
2219:55   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
2319:55   Harry Richards  U15MOxford City18:4818:484.4 
2419:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:59   Lukasz Farbaniec V35MUnattached    
2620:06   Martyn Webb V35MUnattached    
2720:12   Hugo Day S30MUnattached    
2820:16   Guy Collender V35MUnattached    
2920:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:18   Nick MacEy V50MUnattached    
3120:20   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
3220:21   Fayosi Olukoya S20MUnattached    
3320:24   Max Brand-Wiggins U18MUnattached    
3420:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:26   Kevin Hennessy  V40MWitney20:0618:387.1 
3620:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:29   James Thomas-Kusek U18MUnattached    
3820:33   Paul Simpkins V40MUnattached    
3920:33   Matthew Ray SBS20MAbingdon/Eynsham19:0718:035.9 
4020:37   Christopher Lehrter S25MUnattached    
4120:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:40   Allison Hirst SBV50WUnattached20:0018:336.9 
4320:53   Paul Warren V50MUnattached    
4420:59   Neil Adcock SBS30MDacorum & Tring19:2118:326.1 
4521:00   John Clargo SBV50MHeadington20:5419:299.8 
4621:03   Dave Reynolds S30MUnattached    
4721:11   Matt Reeves S25MUnattached    
4821:16   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:2020:208.0 
4921:18   Sam Hart V35MUnattached    
5021:19   Charlotte Stacey V35WUnattached    
5121:21   Nat Dean-Lewis S20MUnattached    
5221:23   Ian Wakefield SBV50MKidlington20:4819:499.1 
5321:24   Adrian Balmer V40MUnattached    
5421:26   Will Bowden-Green V35MUnattached    
5521:27   Nicholas Berg S25MUnattached    
5621:33   Steve Cowls SBV55MHeadington/Oxford City21:0020:479.0 
5721:35   Noa Ben-Adel U18MUnattached    
5821:36   Amy Concannon SBS25WHarrow/Warwick Uni20:3818:349.1 
5921:39   Brayden Daniel U15MUnattached    
6021:40   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:3120:317.9 
6121:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:41   Peter Leek  V40MHeadington20:1117:5411.3 
6321:42   Mark Franks SBS30MSweatshop20:5820:358.9 
6421:43   David Malone S30MUnattached    
6521:45   Stuart Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
6621:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:52   Carey Gray  V55MWoodstock/Veterans21:1320:299.3 
6821:54   Hemza Ghadbane S30MUnattached    
6922:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:02   Craig Gilbert S20MUnattached    
7122:04   Alex Horn S20MUnattached    
7222:04   Ben Sharpe V40MUnattached    
7322:07   Jeremy Langrish V35MUnattached    
7422:09   Mark Herd PBV50MHeadington21:5721:5710.1 
7522:16   Arthur Baldock U15MUnattached    
7622:21   Max Baldock U18MUnattached    
7722:21   Phil Walker  V45MUnattached20:3320:337.0 
7822:22   Mike Maguire V50MRoad Runners Club    
7922:24   Dafydd Watterson S25MUnattached    
8022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:28   Maurits Fraber U18MUnattached    
8222:31   Simon Hodgkins V35MUnattached    
8322:32   Chris Moffett V55MUnattached    
8422:37   Gerald Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
8522:38   Cathy Kirby S30WOxford Tri    
8622:39   Gary Sparkes  V50MBearbrook21:1720:099.1 
8722:42   Claire Court  V40WAlchester21:0920:5011.0 
8822:42   Fawei Geng V45MUnattached    
8922:56   Paul Cherry V50MUnattached    
9022:57   George Griffiths S25MUnattached    
9122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:04   John Cook V50MUnattached    
9323:04   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
9423:04   Keith Channon  V55MUnattached19:1718:267.0 
9523:05   Andrew Graham SBV55MUnattached22:3122:1012.7 
9623:08   David Howey V35MUnattached    
9723:11   Annie Killen S20WUnattached    
9823:12   Christopher Fullerton S30MUnattached    
9923:14   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
10023:15   Olly Jefferis V40MUnattached    
10123:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:18   Alex Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
10323:19   Sarah Waters PBS25WUnattached22:4222:4212.9 
10423:20   Paul Viner V35MUnattached    
10523:25   Allison Gaines S25WUnattached    
10623:31   Morten Lennholm SBV55MHeadington23:1623:0213.9 
10723:34   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:3817:381.5 
10823:34   Helen Close  S30WHyde Park Harriers22:1820:3212.3 
10923:36   Zak Watson S20MUnattached    
11023:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:40   Robert Morgan V50MUnattached    
11223:40   Rebecca Bolt V45WUnattached    
11323:40   Venetia Lipscombe S25WUnattached    
11423:42   Phil Kimber  V70MHeadington22:4821:5212.1 
11523:43   Jack Allen S25MUnattached    
11623:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:48   Neville Baker SBV65MHeadington22:3419:2811.9 
11823:49   Milly Cole S25WUnattached    
11923:50   Denise Bridges SBV45WWoodstock23:5021:5416.9 
12023:52   John Morrison V50MUnattached    
12123:53   Phil Mold V60MUnattached    
12223:55   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
12323:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:59   Zack Grant S20MUnattached    
12524:03   Andrea Finnigan V40WUnattached    
12624:07   Mark Shepley SBV55MAbingdon23:0820:4712.6 
12724:08   Adrian Parry V50MUnattached    
12824:08   Claire Vallance  V40WUnattached22:5221:4312.5 
12924:09   Christopher Hunn U18MUnattached    
13024:10   Tom Gardiner U15MUnattached    
13124:11   Sebastian Haigh V45MUnattached    
13224:12   Chris Potter V35MUnattached    
13324:14   Timothy Betts  V50MHeadington19:4718:485.7 
13424:15   Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:5419:2612.3 
13524:19   Andrew Burtenshaw  V55MUnattached22:4621:3013.6 
13624:21   Emma Bisgrove  S30WDacorum & Tring23:3222:2813.6 
13724:24   Eugene Donskikh V55MUnattached    
13824:25   Stuart Winter V45MUnattached    
13924:35   Taran Caston U11MUnattached    
14024:36   Rebecca Aspin  U20WNew Marske/Oxford Uni22:3522:3315.1 
14124:36   Andy Stevens V50MUnattached    
14224:37   John G Mercer V55MUnattached    
14324:38   Maria Lebedeva  S30WUnattached22:4322:4315.3 
14424:40   Hannah Stobbs S25WUnattached    
14524:41   Antony Hey V50MUnattached    
14624:41   Gary Croker V45MUnattached    
14724:42   Athanasia Giannousi-Varney SBV45WHeadington24:4223:1521.0 
14824:42   Juliette Westbrook SBS20WMiddlesex Schs23:4123:4115.0 
14924:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:46   Manuel Stone SBV65MHeadington/Oxford City24:4623:1016.9 
15124:47   James Messer  V45MHeadington19:3019:115.9 
15224:48   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
15324:51   Gavin Brett V35MUnattached    
15424:54   Antonia Lloyd V40WUnattached    
15524:54   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
15624:55   Tom Wilde V35MUnattached    
15724:57   Defne Guner U18WUnattached    
15824:57   Anita James  V50WHeadington24:0822:5314.4 
15924:58   Patrizia Weinberger U18WUnattached    
16025:02   Sam Healey U15MUnattached    
16125:04   Julian Wallis V45MUnattached    
16225:06   Katja Alcock V40WUnattached    
16325:07   Elizabeth Bennett V35WUnattached    
16425:09   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
16525:09   Nicholas Phipps U15MUnattached    
16625:11   Brenda Kelly V45WUnattached    
16725:11   Andrew Dorman SBV50MHeadington24:2924:0616.8 
16825:12   Megan Washington V50WUnattached    
16925:13   Christine Childs SBV45WHeadington25:1323:4814.5 
17025:13   Rebecca Styant S30WUnattached    
17125:14   Peter Bayliss V60MUnattached    
17225:14   Richard Hughes V50MUnattached    
17325:15   Emma Warner SBS30WFulham22:3420:5413.7 
17425:15   Stephen Ball V45MUnattached    
17525:16   Adrian Stone V45MUnattached    
17625:17   Martin Reynolds V45MUnattached    
17725:18   Hayley Parry SBV45WThame23:5223:5216.5 
17825:19   Mariano Calzada V35MUnattached    
17925:22   Keith Kirby V65MUnattached    
18025:23   Emma Holyoake SBV40WBearbrook23:3022:5114.6 
18125:23   Edward Williams U18MUnattached    
18225:24   Camilla English  S25WWarwick Uni24:1223:5717.1 
18325:25   Hanno Nickau SBV55MHeadington23:2521:1816.0 
18425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:30   Andrea Cattell V40WUnattached    
18625:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:38   George Chapman S30MUnattached    
18825:39   Simon Rhodes SBV45MWitney23:3122:2513.4 
18925:42   Bruce William Huggett SBV65MUnattached24:1123:2817.0 
19025:42   Ossi Mosley V40WUnattached    
19125:43   Alvaro Ruiz S25MUnattached    
19225:43   Eileen Doherty SBV40WWoodstock25:4323:4026.9 
19325:44   Mark Sturdy V35MUnattached    
19425:47   Jo Aldhouse V50WUnattached    
19525:47   CaitilĂ­n McManus S20WUnattached    
19625:47   Lynn Lewis-Bevan S20WUnattached    
19725:49   Lydia Parker  S20WReigate Priory22:3321:4717.2 
19825:49   Miranda Creswell V55WUnattached    
19925:50   Leanne Edwards V35WUnattached    
20025:51   Louise Rhodes SBV45WWitney24:2824:0415.7 
20125:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:52   Martin Burgess V50MUnattached    
20325:53   Charlotte Noakes  V35WHeadington24:5123:2916.6 
20426:03   Steve Rice  V60MHeadington23:5223:5214.9 
20526:04   William Medcalf S20MUnattached    
20626:04   Mags Betts V50WUnattached    
20726:06   Cristina Tosone S25WUnattached    
20826:14   Alan Chambers V55MUnattached    
20926:17   Sean Dempsey V50MUnattached    
21026:20   Hannah Cornwall SBS20WDenby Dale22:5022:0714.9 
21126:22   Nathalie Dubois S30WUnattached    
21226:24   Alex Langford S30MUnattached    
21326:24   Jan Ponsford V50MUnattached    
21426:25   Helen Roskell V40WUnattached    
21526:27   Jon Quarterman V35MUnattached    
21626:30   Marie-Anne Fischer SBV55WHeadington/Luxembourg24:5222:2817.3 
21726:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:31   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
21926:32   Richard Burke S20MUnattached    
22026:33   Philip Towler V50MUnattached    
22126:34   Arlo Alexander U15MUnattached    
22226:35   Stephen Sangar  V50MAlchester24:0323:5714.9 
22326:44   Imogen Matthews V60WUnattached    
22426:49   Charles Fox V50MUnattached    
22526:49   Theo Baldock U15MUnattached    
22626:50   Robin Peake S30MUnattached    
22726:51   Christine K V35WUnattached    
22826:54   Stacey Conroy S30WUnattached    
22926:55   Alex Beard S20MUnattached    
23026:55   Javier Fernandez S25MUnattached    
23126:56   Andy Jordan V50MUnattached    
23226:57   Alistair Myers V45MUnattached    
23326:58   Ruiru Wang U20WUnattached    
23426:58   Andrew Wright V60MUnattached    
23526:59   Lisa Culleton V35WUnattached    
23627:01   Emma Jones S25WUnattached    
23727:02   Josh Arkell S30MUnattached    
23827:04   Aaron Wardley U18MUnattached    
23927:05   Tim Bushell V50MUnattached    
24027:06   David Lee V50MUnattached    
24127:07   Imogen English S20WUnattached    
24227:08   Arthur Walton V35MUnattached    
24327:08   Helen Bower  V35WAbingdon25:3625:3618.4 
24427:09   Edward Higgins S20MUnattached    
24527:10   Lucy Hamilton SBV60WAbingdon27:1024:5420.1 
24627:13   Stephen Clarke V50MUnattached    
24727:15   Valerie Houillon V55WUnattached    
24827:16   Lydia Farrell S20WUnattached    
24927:16   Stephanie Slevin S30WUnattached    
25027:17   Andy Langton V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3