Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35Patrick Lucas SBSENMCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.491:54.16-0.7 
21:56.95Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37-1.7 
31:57.13George Dollner PBSENMGuildford & Godalming1:56.991:56.99-3.4 
41:58.96Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon1:54.361:51.444.3 
51:59.10Neville Harris SBSENMBelgrave1:58.171:53.301.7 
62:02.22Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton2:00.531:58.5-1.0 
72:03.13James Meiklejohn  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:01.132:01.13-0.9 
82:03.85Jamie Brown SBU23MTonbridge2:03.851:58.427.3 
92:05.15Harry Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.394.9 
102:14.90Gavin Englefield SBV40MSouth London/Veterans2:14.762:12.273.9 
112:16.22Thomas Keenan SBSENMSutton & District2:15.782:14.705.3 
800 U17M (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.36Jack Dickson PBU17MKingston & Poly1:55.301:52.86-3.9 
21:58.04Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-0.8 
31:59.72Aaron Gill  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33-1.5 
42:03.05Adam Hudson PBU17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05-1.8 
52:04.85Morgan Rennie  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.51.0 
62:05.04Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:58.47-2.1Click your Clock logo
72:06.85Tom Armstrong  U17MRanelagh2:04.272:04.272.5 
82:12.03Alex Dunn  U17MSutton & District2:05.481:59.890.9 
800 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.66Jack Dickson  U17MKingston & Poly1:55.301:52.86-3.9 
22:09.82Morgan Rennie  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.51.0 
32:10.23Spencer Bateman  U17MSutton & District2:05.42:03.89-0.3 
42:10.71Olly Wilson  U17MKingston & Poly2:09.12:03.45-0.4 
52:10.83Christopher Baker PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.632.0 
62:21.55Oliver Sossick SBU17MKingston & Poly2:21.552:13.314.1 
800 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.98Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-0.8 
22:09.91Tom Armstrong  U17MRanelagh2:04.272:04.272.5 
32:11.51Charlie Turner SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.512:08.171.6 
42:12.51Barney Jackman  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.122.9 
52:14.39Ben Palmer PBU17MWalton2:07.82:07.83.4 
62:17.88Michael Webb-Bourne PBU17MKingston & Poly2:13.52:13.54.8 
800 U17M h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.39Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:58.47-2.1Click your Clock logo
22:05.22Aaron Gill  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33-1.5 
32:05.57Adam Hudson  U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05-1.8 
42:06.34Alex Dunn PBU17MSutton & District2:05.481:59.890.9 
52:06.55Dillon Quirici PBU17MSouth London2:06.372:06.372.8 
62:08.45Edward Newton PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:07.282:07.282.8 
800 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.26Ben Shepherd PBU15MWalton2:09.22:09.23.4 
22:17.76Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.840.4 
32:21.57Thomas Beare  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:20.282:20.286.6Click your Clock logo
42:25.25Diego Lister PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.682:17.685.1 
52:30.07Gusie Lewis  U15MReigate Priory2:26.492:24.045.1 
62:31.90Tomas Harris PBU15MCrawley2:27.12:27.17.7 
72:43.29Ewan Silander PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:43.292:43.2911.0 
82:43.60Callum Stewart PBU15MWalton2:43.602:43.6011.4 
800 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42Chukwuebuka Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:09.362:09.362.3 
22:12.67Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.74-1.6 
32:13.85Oscar Curry PBU15MReigate Priory2:12.152:06.26-0.4 
42:14.40Josh Punton PBU15MWalton2:13.042:13.043.9 
52:15.33Sam Hinton SBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.23.8 
62:20.02Connor Foley PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.602:10.812.6 
72:23.73Sonny Breeze PBU15MS Factor2:21.162:21.165.3Click your Clock logo
82:40.46Sam Osmond  U15MSouth London2:38.62:38.68.3 
800 U15M h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.39Oliver Pickup  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.363.6 
22:15.24Leon Lafreniere  U15MWoking2:10.522:10.523.1 
32:17.01Edward Andrews  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.96.6 
42:21.02Toby Spencer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.612:09.341.3 
52:23.94Oliver Palmer PBU15MKingston & Poly2:21.52:21.55.2 
62:24.30Noah Laird PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:20.322:09.762.7 
72:29.84Ollie Mellor  U15MCamberley2:24.22:24.26.2 
82:36.60Oliver Connor  U15MCamberley2:32.02:32.011.8 
800 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.54Joshua Lee-Baum  U13MHerne Hill2:13.132:06.510.9 
22:27.81Zavier Zinman PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:18.723.6 
32:36.90Matt Weisz  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:36.512:36.518.3 
42:38.04Dylan Lewis  U13MWoking2:34.72:34.79.5 
52:38.64Daniel Simpson PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:35.42:35.45.7 
62:40.56Harry Hudson SBU13MWoking2:32.82:32.89.5 
800 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.07Tom Harmer  U13MSouth London2:17.612:16.692.1 
22:26.40Samuel Stapley PBU13MReigate Priory2:20.532:20.535.3 
32:39.92Samson Taylor  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:29.62:29.610.5 
42:40.95Oscar Sinnett PBU13MWoking2:40.952:40.9510.1 
52:41.89Joseph Waldon  U13MHolland Sports AC2:36.52:36.59.4 
62:58.99Mackenzie Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:55.32:55.316.1 
800 U13M h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72Keeran Sriskandarajah  U13MHerne Hill2:14.62:05.890.0 
22:33.42Jack Chaudhury  U13MSouth London2:27.52:27.510.9 
32:36.97William Holland PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.498.6 
42:38.10Evan Hardy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:35.157.4 
52:39.95Finley Collopy PBU13MBracknell AC2:32.272:32.279.9 
800 SW (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.91Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.400.7 
22:15.70Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.153.1 
32:17.20Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.782:09.072.2 
42:21.43Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.392:14.333.1 
800 U20W (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.71Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.972:10.974.4 
22:15.79Olivia McDonald PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Worthing2:15.792:15.794.7 
32:16.64Ellie Sakaria SBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:16.642:16.354.2 
42:18.07Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill2:17.652:15.536.3 
52:20.80Dominique Corradi PBU20WSutton & District2:20.802:20.803.1 
62:23.63Charlotte Vaughan SBU20WWalton2:19.812:16.477.5 
72:25.10Rose Williams PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.102:25.108.3 
82:25.89Rachel Pharaoh  U20WWalton2:24.342:20.308.5 
800 U17W (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.02Susannah Lecoutre SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.873.8 
22:17.14Lily Pearson SBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.546.5 
32:21.63Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.824.3 
42:26.30Emma Horsey SBU17WWalton2:24.402:15.747.8 
52:27.35Rebekah Riches SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.606.4 
62:31.06Selma Hegvold SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.19.3 
72:31.82Phoebe Matravers SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.09.7 
800 U17W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.44Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.824.3 
22:27.03Emma Horsey  U17WWalton2:24.402:15.747.8 
32:27.53Rebekah Riches SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.606.4 
42:30.75Phoebe Matravers SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.09.7 
52:33.23Saskia Birt SBU17WHerne Hill2:33.232:31.7810.9 
62:34.63Jodie Bongartz PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:34.6310.2 
72:41.73Alix Baccardax  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:41.592:36.8211.2 
82:45.10Eloise Williams SBU17WWalton2:39.22:39.212.6 
800 U17W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.64Susannah Lecoutre  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.873.8 
22:29.95Lily Pearson  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.546.5 
32:30.10Eva Holland SBU17WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:30.102:17.2110.3 
42:30.79Selma Hegvold SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.19.3 
52:33.89Tia Hansford  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.532:25.08.8 
62:35.66Freya Daines PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.352:33.3510.4 
72:36.31Charlotte Arkwright PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:34.32:34.310.5 
800 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.20Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.803.1 
22:32.50Charis Mogan  U15WWoking2:26.52:26.58.3 
32:34.67Caitlyn Harvey  U15WKingston & Poly2:25.52:23.786.8 
42:39.98Jana Sethna-McIntosh PBU15WCroydon2:39.982:39.5411.2 
52:47.59Anna Barker SBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:47.592:44.8211.8 
63:00.56Ashlee Hambling SBU15WKingston & Poly2:59.322:57.117.3 
73:04.92Sofia Fioravanti PBU15WHercules Wimbledon3:04.923:04.9219.4 
800 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.43Christina Kirkby  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.26.3 
22:26.35Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:20.274.8 
32:36.25Eva Marsh  U15WReigate Priory2:35.512:32.7110.3 
42:40.40Bailey O'Leary  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.832:34.839.4 
52:41.40Isabella Wright PBU15WCamberley2:41.402:41.4012.4 
62:41.78Sophie Desmond PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:38.882:38.889.2 
72:53.57Daniela Head PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:43.22:43.214.3 
800 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.52Sian Popham SBU15WWalton2:25.82:25.89.0 
22:32.38Giselle Hasler PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:31.052:31.0510.6 
32:32.47Nicole Chamberlain PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.472:32.4710.6 
42:39.42Maya Kelly  U15WSutton & District2:31.702:31.7012.9 
52:46.52Cliona O'Brien PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:46.522:40.2012.0 
62:47.89Charlotte Lam PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:45.72:45.710.4 
72:48.71Liana Wada PBU15WWoking2:46.22:46.213.6 
800 U15W h4 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.39Tamara Hibbins PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.832:21.837.6 
22:24.40Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.732:23.738.3 
32:36.77Anya Montgomerie PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:36.62:36.611.4 
42:37.96Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:33.62:33.69.6 
52:42.68Natasha Griffiths PBU15WCamberley2:42.682:42.6810.1 
62:48.35Grace Williams  U15WHerne Hill2:39.12:39.114.7 
72:53.87Matilda Laidlaw  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:50.72:50.714.4 
800 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.88Arabella Wilson  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:21.724.5 
22:30.99Indira Ferree PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:30.992:30.9910.3 
32:32.34Jimena Stynes PBU13WWalton2:32.342:32.3410.8 
42:32.74Katie Foss  U13WCrawley2:31.72:27.176.1 
52:36.58Lucy Wright PBU13WHerne Hill2:36.582:25.716.1 
62:37.62Rosalie Laban PBU13WHerne Hill2:37.32:35.017.6 
72:41.82Lucy Johnson PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.822:41.8211.1 
82:49.73Anna Parocki PBU13WHerne Hill2:41.522:41.5211.9 
800 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.93Lily-Rose Brown  U13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.785.6 
22:32.46Shakila Keable PBU13WReigate Priory2:28.362:23.116.6 
32:38.96Lilah Unwin PBU13WReigate Priory2:30.982:22.154.5 
42:40.78Zara McKee PBU13WCrawley2:40.782:40.7811.9 
52:42.13Freya Doyle PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:42.132:42.1311.6 
62:49.22Leah Caszo PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.222:49.2219.2 
72:49.36Pollyanne Stott PBU13WReigate Priory2:49.362:49.3611.5 
83:00.26Chloe Lloyd-Clarkson PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:00.263:00.2615.4 
800 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.81Julia Newman  U13WSutton & District2:27.322:27.329.4 
22:36.48Alessia Turner  U13WReigate Priory2:35.732:35.7310.5 
32:38.59Ruby Masson PBU13WHolland Sports AC2:38.592:38.5911.0 
42:43.93Lottie Harvey  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:40.22:39.3610.1 
52:45.91Sophie Thorpe PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:45.912:45.9110.6 
62:50.63Laila Morrell PBU13WSouth London2:50.62:50.612.4 
72:51.84Sophie Conway  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:47.42:40.009.4 
82:53.62Isla Naidoo  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:51.32:51.312.5 
800 U13W h4 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.23Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.775.2 
22:35.75Lauren Taylor SBU13WCamberley2:31.22:31.210.1 
32:47.30Ariana Shala  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:42.92:41.3010.5 
42:50.15Miona Ivanovic  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:49.242:49.2412.6 
52:51.81Charlotte Conway  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:46.12:46.110.2 
62:59.24Katy Hughes  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:48.72:48.715.9 
73:00.76Heidi Murray  U13WHolland Sports AC2:53.22:44.6314.1 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-2.0 
21:58.44Tim Aina PBU20MCroydon1:58.441:58.441.1 
31:59.40Ben Marks PBU20MWalton1:56.001:56.00-0.6 
42:01.03Oliver Coppellotti  U20MWalton1:57.841:57.840.4 
52:03.67Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.191.5 
62:04.96Edward Dawson PBU20MWalton2:00.482:00.481.7 
72:05.80Robbie Tambling PBU20MSouth London2:04.332:04.332.9 
82:09.08Jack Stracey  U20MKingston & Poly2:03.82:02.41.9 
800 U20M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.58Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-2.0 
22:02.48Ben Marks  U20MWalton1:56.001:56.00-0.6 
32:03.46Oliver Coppellotti  U20MWalton1:57.841:57.840.4 
42:04.01Edward Dawson PBU20MWalton2:00.482:00.481.7 
52:04.33Robbie Tambling PBU20MSouth London2:04.332:04.332.9 
62:04.43Joshua Taylor PBU20MWalton1:59.551:59.551.6 
72:05.03Friso Kolff PBU20MWalton2:05.032:05.032.8 
82:10.78Nathan Fitzpatrick PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.782:10.784.4 
800 U20M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.61Tim Aina  U20MCroydon1:58.441:58.441.1 
22:03.98Jack Stracey SBU20MKingston & Poly2:03.82:02.41.9 
32:04.03Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.191.5 
42:04.41Ethan Kendall SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.262:03.260.1 
52:07.11Dario Kan PBU20MSutton & District2:07.112:07.115.5 
62:07.70Jack Clarke  U20MDorking & Mole Valley2:07.002:07.004.0 
72:07.85Joshua Genco-Russo  U20MWoking2:00.472:00.471.9 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.88Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.840.4 
22:08.37Oliver Pickup  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.363.6 
32:08.48Zachary Crowther PBU15MHerne Hill2:05.892:01.74-1.6 
42:10.27Chukwuebuka Nkamuo PBU15MCroydon2:09.362:09.362.3 
52:10.52Leon Lafreniere PBU15MWoking2:10.522:10.523.1 
62:14.92Oscar Curry  U15MReigate Priory2:12.152:06.26-0.4 
72:15.67Josh Punton  U15MWalton2:13.042:13.043.9 
82:18.38Ben Shepherd  U15MWalton2:09.22:09.23.4 
800 U13M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.88Joshua Lee-Baum PBU13MHerne Hill2:13.132:06.510.9 
22:16.52Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU13MHerne Hill2:14.62:05.890.0 
32:18.18Tom Harmer PBU13MSouth London2:17.612:16.692.1 
42:20.53Samuel Stapley PBU13MReigate Priory2:20.532:20.535.3 
52:28.41Jack Chaudhury PBU13MSouth London2:27.52:27.510.9 
62:31.77Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:18.723.6 
72:33.49William Holland PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.498.6 
82:36.51Matt Weisz PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:36.512:36.518.3 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.01Katie Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.803.1 
22:20.29Christina Kirkby PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.26.3 
32:21.83Tamara Hibbins PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.832:21.837.6 
42:23.73Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.732:23.738.3 
52:23.92Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:20.274.8 
62:25.92Sian Popham PBU15WWalton2:25.82:25.89.0 
72:34.35Nicole Chamberlain  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.472:32.4710.6 
82:42.94Giselle Hasler  U15WHolland Sports AC2:31.052:31.0510.6 
800 U13W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.77Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.775.2 
22:22.78Lily-Rose Brown PBU13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.785.6 
32:24.02Arabella Wilson PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:21.724.5 
42:27.32Julia Newman PBU13WSutton & District2:27.322:27.329.4 
52:28.36Shakila Keable PBU13WReigate Priory2:28.362:23.116.6 
62:31.86Indira Ferree  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:30.992:30.9910.3 
72:32.42Jimena Stynes  U13WWalton2:32.342:32.3410.8 
82:33.47Katie Foss  U13WCrawley2:31.72:27.176.1 
 
1500 U20M (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.35Max Heyden  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:56.10-3.4Click your Clock logo
24:02.44Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:58.83:58.05-2.0 
34:02.88Joe Blacknell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88-2.4 
44:05.15Ben Fitzpatrick PBU20MWalton4:05.154:05.15-0.1 
54:07.83Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:01.34-1.9 
64:15.26Sam Barker SBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:15.264:10.222.8 
74:15.52Henry Fisher  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:14.53:59.00-3.4 
84:16.96Prince Reid T20/F20 PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:16.964:16.960.5 
94:17.17Michael Cottrill PBU20MWalton4:10.294:10.290.5 
104:18.26Henry Silverstein PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:17.844:17.84-1.1Click your Clock logo
114:26.69William Brockman  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.94:14.032.7 
124:28.80Friso Kolff PBU20MWalton4:28.804:28.802.8 
135:06.54Gabriel Durand SBU20MHercules Wimbledon5:06.545:05.3312.5 
1500 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.88Martin Sunderland PBU15MWoking4:23.14:23.11.1 
24:33.24Christo Chilton  U15MSouth London4:21.714:12.46-0.7 
34:33.28Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-1.1 
44:34.13Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill4:24.984:24.980.6 
54:34.49Jacob Taylor PBU15MHerne Hill4:33.244:33.24-0.2 
64:36.04James Dargan PBU15MCamberley4:36.044:20.9-0.5 
74:42.39Joe Barker PBU15MEpsom & Ewell4:41.434:41.431.7 
84:47.36Daniel Slaven  U15MEpsom & Ewell4:39.34:39.32.9 
94:49.36Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton4:41.094:41.093.8 
105:02.43Hans Hinde SBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:02.434:55.376.6 
115:10.24Oliver Palmer  U15MKingston & Poly5:03.65:03.65.2 
Page: 1 2