Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.35   Patrick Lucas SBSENMCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.491:54.16-2.0 
21:56.95   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37-2.7 
31:57.13   George Dollner PBSENMGuildford & Godalming1:56.991:56.99-3.8 
41:58.96   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon1:54.361:51.441.8 
51:59.10   Neville Harris SBSENMBelgrave1:58.171:53.30-0.9 
62:02.22   Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton2:00.531:58.5-1.1 
72:03.13   James Meiklejohn  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:01.132:01.13-0.9 
82:03.85   Jamie Brown SBU23MTonbridge2:03.851:58.424.4 
92:05.15   Harry Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.392.0 
102:14.90   Gavin Englefield SBV40MSouth London/Veterans2:14.762:12.273.2 
112:16.22   Thomas Keenan SBSENMSutton & District2:15.782:14.703.4 
800 U17M (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.36   Jack Dickson PBU17MKingston & Poly1:55.301:55.30-2.2 
21:58.04   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-2.7 
31:59.72   Aaron Gill  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33-2.4 
42:03.05   Adam Hudson PBU17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05-1.4 
52:04.85   Morgan Rennie  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.5-0.7 
62:05.04   Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:59.64-0.8Click your Clock logo
72:06.85   Tom Armstrong  U17MRanelagh2:04.272:04.270.1 
82:12.03   Alex Dunn  U17MSutton & District2:05.482:05.480.1 
800 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.66   Jack Dickson  U17MKingston & Poly1:55.301:55.30-2.2 
22:09.82   Morgan Rennie  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.5-0.7 
32:10.23   Spencer Bateman  U17MSutton & District2:05.42:05.4-0.3 
42:10.71   Olly Wilson  U17MKingston & Poly2:09.12:09.12.1 
52:10.83   Christopher Baker PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.630.8 
62:21.55   Oliver Sossick SBU17MKingston & Poly2:21.552:15.88.1 
800 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.98   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-2.7 
22:09.91   Tom Armstrong  U17MRanelagh2:04.272:04.270.1 
32:11.51   Charlie Turner SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.512:10.732.9 
42:12.51   Barney Jackman  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.121.1 
52:14.39   Ben Palmer PBU17MWalton2:07.82:07.81.7 
62:17.88   Michael Webb-Bourne PBU17MKingston & Poly2:13.52:13.52.9 
800 U17M h3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.39   Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:59.64-0.8Click your Clock logo
22:05.22   Aaron Gill  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33-2.4 
32:05.57   Adam Hudson  U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05-1.4 
42:06.34   Alex Dunn PBU17MSutton & District2:05.482:05.480.1 
52:06.55   Dillon Quirici PBU17MSouth London2:06.372:06.371.2 
62:08.45   Edward Newton PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:07.282:07.280.7 
800 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.26   Ben Shepherd PBU15MWalton2:09.22:09.22.5 
22:17.76   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.84-0.6 
32:21.57   Thomas Beare  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:20.282:20.284.4Click your Clock logo
42:25.25   Diego Lister PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.682:17.684.5 
52:30.07   Gusie Lewis  U15MReigate Priory2:26.492:26.496.1 
62:31.90   Tomas Harris PBU15MCrawley2:27.12:27.16.6 
72:43.29   Ewan Silander PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:43.292:43.2913.1 
82:43.60   Callum Stewart PBU15MWalton2:43.602:43.6011.0 
800 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo  U15MCroydon2:09.362:09.361.5 
22:12.67   Zachary Crowther  U15MHerne Hill2:05.892:05.890.4 
32:13.85   Oscar Curry PBU15MReigate Priory2:12.152:12.151.9 
42:14.40   Josh Punton PBU15MWalton2:13.042:13.042.4 
52:15.33   Sam Hinton SBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.21.7 
62:20.02   Connor Foley PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.602:19.604.2 
72:23.73   Sonny Breeze PBU15MS Factor2:21.162:21.164.8Click your Clock logo
82:40.46   Sam Osmond  U15MSouth London2:38.62:38.69.1 
800 U15M h3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.39   Oliver Pickup  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.361.0 
22:15.24   Leon Lafreniere  U15MWoking2:10.522:10.521.1 
32:17.01   Edward Andrews  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.94.3 
42:21.02   Toby Spencer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.612:14.613.9 
52:23.94   Oliver Palmer PBU15MKingston & Poly2:21.52:21.55.8 
62:24.30   Noah Laird PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:20.322:20.325.2 
72:29.84   Ollie Mellor  U15MCamberley2:24.22:24.26.2 
82:36.60   Oliver Connor  U15MCamberley2:32.02:32.09.4 
800 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.54   Joshua Lee-Baum  U13MHerne Hill2:13.132:13.131.7 
22:27.81   Zavier Zinman PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:24.05.7 
32:36.90   Matt Weisz  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:36.512:36.5110.9 
42:38.04   Dylan Lewis  U13MWoking2:34.72:34.79.4 
52:38.64   Daniel Simpson PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:35.42:35.48.6 
62:40.56   Harry Hudson SBU13MWoking2:32.82:32.88.9 
800 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.07   Tom Harmer  U13MSouth London2:17.612:17.612.8 
22:26.40   Samuel Stapley PBU13MReigate Priory2:20.532:20.535.1 
32:39.92   Samson Taylor  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:29.62:29.68.2 
42:40.95   Oscar Sinnett PBU13MWoking2:40.952:40.959.1 
52:41.89   Joseph Waldon  U13MHolland Sports AC2:36.52:36.59.7 
62:58.99   Mackenzie Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:55.32:55.315.4 
800 U13M h3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72   Keeran Sriskandarajah  U13MHerne Hill2:14.62:14.62.5 
22:33.42   Jack Chaudhury  U13MSouth London2:27.52:27.58.4 
32:36.97   William Holland PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.498.8 
42:38.10   Evan Hardy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.388.6 
52:39.95   Finley Collopy PBU13MBracknell AC2:32.272:32.277.7 
800 SW (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.91   Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.400.6 
22:15.70   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.151.0 
32:17.20   Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.782:09.071.9 
42:21.43   Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.392:14.332.7 
800 U20W (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.71   Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.972:10.972.4 
22:15.79   Olivia McDonald PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Worthing2:15.792:15.793.9 
32:16.64   Ellie Sakaria SBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:16.642:16.354.2 
42:18.07   Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill2:17.652:15.533.8 
52:20.80   Dominique Corradi PBU20WSutton & District2:20.802:20.804.4 
62:23.63   Charlotte Vaughan SBU20WWalton2:19.812:16.475.1 
72:25.10   Rose Williams PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.102:25.105.8 
82:25.89   Rachel Pharaoh  U20WWalton2:24.342:20.306.0 
800 U17W (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.02   Susannah Lecoutre SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.871.5 
22:17.14   Lily Pearson SBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.544.0 
32:21.63   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.823.5 
42:26.30   Emma Horsey SBU17WWalton2:24.402:15.745.3 
52:27.35   Rebekah Riches SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.604.9 
62:31.06   Selma Hegvold SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.17.0 
72:31.82   Phoebe Matravers SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.07.2 
800 U17W h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.44   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.823.5 
22:27.03   Emma Horsey  U17WWalton2:24.402:15.745.3 
32:27.53   Rebekah Riches SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.604.9 
42:30.75   Phoebe Matravers SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.07.2 
52:33.23   Saskia Birt SBU17WHerne Hill2:33.232:31.788.4 
62:34.63   Jodie Bongartz PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:34.638.9 
72:41.73   Alix Baccardax  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:41.592:36.829.4 
82:45.10   Eloise Williams SBU17WWalton2:39.22:39.210.3 
800 U17W h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.64   Susannah Lecoutre  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.871.5 
22:29.95   Lily Pearson  U17WEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.544.0 
32:30.10   Eva Holland SBU17WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:30.102:17.218.3 
42:30.79   Selma Hegvold SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.17.0 
52:33.89   Tia Hansford  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.532:25.07.4 
62:35.66   Freya Daines PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.352:33.358.0 
72:36.31   Charlotte Arkwright PBU17WEpsom & Ewell2:34.32:34.39.0 
800 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.20   Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.801.4 
22:32.50   Charis Mogan  U15WWoking2:26.52:26.56.5 
32:34.67   Caitlyn Harvey  U15WKingston & Poly2:25.52:25.55.8 
42:39.98   Jana Sethna-McIntosh PBU15WCroydon2:39.982:39.9811.0 
52:47.59   Anna Barker SBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:47.592:44.8211.5 
63:00.56   Ashlee Hambling SBU15WKingston & Poly2:59.322:57.114.8 
73:04.92   Sofia Fioravanti PBU15WHercules Wimbledon3:04.923:04.9217.2 
800 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.43   Christina Kirkby  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.24.4 
22:26.35   Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:23.925.4 
32:36.25   Eva Marsh  U15WReigate Priory2:35.512:32.717.8 
42:40.40   Bailey O'Leary  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:34.832:34.838.8 
52:41.40   Isabella Wright PBU15WCamberley2:41.402:41.4011.6 
62:41.78   Sophie Desmond PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:38.882:38.889.1 
72:53.57   Daniela Head PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:43.22:43.212.3 
800 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.52   Sian Popham SBU15WWalton2:25.82:25.86.6 
22:32.38   Giselle Hasler PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:31.052:31.059.1 
32:32.47   Nicole Chamberlain PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.472:32.478.7 
42:39.42   Maya Kelly  U15WSutton & District2:31.702:31.7010.4 
52:46.52   Cliona O'Brien PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:46.522:46.5213.0 
62:47.89   Charlotte Lam PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:45.72:45.711.6 
72:48.71   Liana Wada PBU15WWoking2:46.22:46.211.5 
800 U15W h4 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.39   Tamara Hibbins PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.832:21.835.9 
22:24.40   Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.732:23.735.7 
32:36.77   Anya Montgomerie PBU15WHercules Wimbledon2:36.62:36.69.8 
42:37.96   Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:33.62:33.68.6 
52:42.68   Natasha Griffiths PBU15WCamberley2:42.682:42.688.7 
62:48.35   Grace Williams  U15WHerne Hill2:39.12:39.112.2 
72:53.87   Matilda Laidlaw  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:50.72:50.712.3 
800 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.88   Arabella Wilson  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.95.3 
22:30.99   Indira Ferree PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:30.992:30.997.8 
32:32.34   Jimena Stynes PBU13WWalton2:32.342:32.348.3 
42:32.74   Katie Foss  U13WCrawley2:31.72:31.76.7 
52:36.58   Lucy Wright PBU13WHerne Hill2:36.582:36.589.3 
62:37.62   Rosalie Laban PBU13WHerne Hill2:37.32:37.37.9 
72:41.82   Lucy Johnson PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.822:41.8210.0 
82:49.73   Anna Parocki PBU13WHerne Hill2:41.522:41.529.9 
800 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.93   Lily-Rose Brown  U13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.784.6 
22:32.46   Shakila Keable PBU13WReigate Priory2:28.362:28.366.4 
32:38.96   Lilah Unwin PBU13WReigate Priory2:30.982:30.987.7 
42:40.78   Zara McKee PBU13WCrawley2:40.782:40.7810.4 
52:42.13   Freya Doyle PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:42.132:42.1310.8 
62:49.22   Leah Caszo PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.222:49.2217.1 
72:49.36   Pollyanne Stott PBU13WReigate Priory2:49.362:49.3618.4 
83:00.26   Chloe Lloyd-Clarkson PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:00.263:00.2615.4 
800 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.81   Julia Newman  U13WSutton & District2:27.322:27.327.6 
22:36.48   Alessia Turner  U13WReigate Priory2:35.732:35.739.2 
32:38.59   Ruby Masson PBU13WHolland Sports AC2:38.592:38.599.7 
42:43.93   Charlotte Harvey  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:40.22:40.211.0 
52:45.91   Sophie Thorpe PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:45.912:45.9110.5 
62:50.63   Laila Morrell PBU13WSouth London2:50.62:50.612.0 
72:51.84   Sophie Conway  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:47.42:47.412.1 
82:53.62   Isla Naidoo  U13WEpsom & Ewell2:51.32:51.311.6 
800 U13W h4 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.23   Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.775.2 
22:35.75   Lauren Taylor SBU13WCamberley2:31.22:31.28.1 
32:47.30   Ariana Shala  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:42.92:42.913.8 
42:50.15   Miona Ivanovic  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:49.242:49.2413.7 
52:51.81   Charlotte Conway  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:46.12:46.111.7 
62:59.24   Katy Hughes  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:48.72:48.714.0 
73:00.76   Heidi Murray  U13WHolland Sports AC2:53.22:53.214.9 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74   Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-4.0 
21:58.44   Tim Aina PBU20MCroydon1:58.441:58.44-1.4 
31:59.40   Ben Marks PBU20MWalton1:56.001:56.00-2.0 
42:01.03   Oliver Coppellotti  U20MWalton1:57.841:57.84-1.6 
52:03.67   Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.19-0.9 
62:04.96   Edward Dawson PBU20MWalton2:00.482:00.48-0.8 
72:05.80   Robbie Tambling PBU20MSouth London2:04.332:04.330.3 
82:09.08   Jack Stracey  U20MKingston & Poly2:03.82:02.4-0.2 
800 U20M h1 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.58   Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-4.0 
22:02.48   Ben Marks  U20MWalton1:56.001:56.00-2.0 
32:03.46   Oliver Coppellotti  U20MWalton1:57.841:57.84-1.6 
42:04.01   Edward Dawson PBU20MWalton2:00.482:00.48-0.8 
52:04.33   Robbie Tambling PBU20MSouth London2:04.332:04.330.3 
62:04.43   Joshua Taylor PBU20MWalton1:59.551:59.55-0.3 
72:05.03   Friso Kolff PBU20MWalton2:05.032:05.030.9 
82:10.78   Nathan Fitzpatrick PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.782:10.782.2 
800 U20M h2 (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.61   Tim Aina  U20MCroydon1:58.441:58.44-1.4 
22:03.98   Jack Stracey SBU20MKingston & Poly2:03.82:02.4-0.2 
32:04.03   Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.19-0.9 
42:04.41   Ethan Kendall SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.262:03.26-0.5 
52:07.11   Dario Kan PBU20MSutton & District2:07.112:07.112.8 
62:07.70   Jack Clarke  U20MDorking & Mole Valley2:07.002:07.001.4 
72:07.85   Joshua Genco-Russo  U20MWoking2:00.472:00.47-0.5 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.88   Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.84-0.6 
22:08.37   Oliver Pickup  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.362:03.361.0 
32:08.48   Zachary Crowther PBU15MHerne Hill2:05.892:05.890.4 
42:10.27   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo PBU15MCroydon2:09.362:09.361.5 
52:10.52   Leon Lafreniere PBU15MWoking2:10.522:10.521.1 
62:14.92   Oscar Curry  U15MReigate Priory2:12.152:12.151.9 
72:15.67   Josh Punton  U15MWalton2:13.042:13.042.4 
82:18.38   Ben Shepherd  U15MWalton2:09.22:09.22.5 
800 U13M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.88   Joshua Lee-Baum PBU13MHerne Hill2:13.132:13.131.7 
22:16.52   Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU13MHerne Hill2:14.62:14.62.5 
32:18.18   Tom Harmer PBU13MSouth London2:17.612:17.612.8 
42:20.53   Samuel Stapley PBU13MReigate Priory2:20.532:20.535.1 
52:28.41   Jack Chaudhury PBU13MSouth London2:27.52:27.58.4 
62:31.77   Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.02:24.05.7 
72:33.49   William Holland PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:33.492:33.498.8 
82:36.51   Matt Weisz PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:36.512:36.5110.9 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.01   Katie Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.801.4 
22:20.29   Christina Kirkby PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.24.4 
32:21.83   Tamara Hibbins PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.832:21.835.9 
42:23.73   Julia Latin PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.732:23.735.7 
52:23.92   Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:23.925.4 
62:25.92   Sian Popham PBU15WWalton2:25.82:25.86.6 
72:34.35   Nicole Chamberlain  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.472:32.478.7 
82:42.94   Giselle Hasler  U15WHolland Sports AC2:31.052:31.059.1 
800 U13W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.77   Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.775.2 
22:22.78   Lily-Rose Brown PBU13WHerne Hill2:22.782:22.784.6 
32:24.02   Arabella Wilson PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.95.3 
42:27.32   Julia Newman PBU13WSutton & District2:27.322:27.327.6 
52:28.36   Shakila Keable PBU13WReigate Priory2:28.362:28.366.4 
62:31.86   Indira Ferree  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:30.992:30.997.8 
72:32.42   Jimena Stynes  U13WWalton2:32.342:32.348.3 
82:33.47   Katie Foss  U13WCrawley2:31.72:31.76.7 
 
1500 U20M (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.35   Max Heyden  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:56.10-4.2Click your Clock logo
24:02.44   Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:58.83:58.05-4.0 
34:02.88   Joe Blacknell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88-1.8 
44:05.15   Ben Fitzpatrick PBU20MWalton4:05.154:05.15-1.5 
54:07.83   Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6-2.3 
64:15.26   Sam Barker SBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:15.264:10.220.5 
74:15.52   Henry Fisher  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:14.54:13.520.3 
84:16.96   Prince Reid T20/F20 PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:16.964:16.96-0.9 
94:17.17   Michael Cottrill PBU20MWalton4:10.294:10.29-1.5 
104:18.26   Henry Silverstein PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:17.844:17.84-1.4Click your Clock logo
114:26.69   William Brockman  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.94:14.030.7 
124:28.80   Friso Kolff PBU20MWalton4:28.804:28.800.9 
135:06.54   Gabriel Durand SBU20MHercules Wimbledon5:06.545:05.3310.1 
1500 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.88   Martin Sunderland PBU15MWoking4:23.14:23.10.6 
24:33.24   Christo Chilton  U15MSouth London4:21.714:21.710.2 
34:33.28   Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-0.1 
44:34.13   Harvey Kande  U15MHerne Hill4:24.984:24.981.5 
54:34.49   Jacob Taylor PBU15MHerne Hill4:33.244:33.241.9 
64:36.04   James Dargan PBU15MCamberley4:36.044:36.041.9 
74:42.39   Joe Barker PBU15MEpsom & Ewell4:41.434:41.433.3 
84:47.36   Daniel Slaven  U15MEpsom & Ewell4:39.34:39.33.9 
94:49.36   Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton4:41.094:41.091.9 
105:02.43   Hans Hinde SBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:02.434:55.376.8 
115:10.24   Oliver Palmer  U15MKingston & Poly5:03.65:03.65.8 
Page: 1 2