Cheadle Spring 5 External Results
Cheadle
3 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:3925:39   Felix McGrath  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Keele Uni25:3725:37-3.2 
227:3927:39   Vinnie Martin PBSENMCity of Stoke26:1026:10-0.8 
327:4627:46   James Condlyffe PBU20MCity of Stoke27:4627:46-0.5 
428:4128:41   Ben Light  SENMBuxton28:0228:020.3 
529:3529:35   Jack Tetley PBU17MBoalloy29:3529:353.3 
629:3729:37   Roger Grand PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters29:3729:372.6 
729:5429:54   Arif Merali PBV35MKent/Ravens City of London29:5429:542.3 
829:5529:55   Daniel Jordan PBV45MTrentham29:5529:553.0 
930:5830:58   Carl Astley SBV50MCheadle30:5830:264.2 
1031:1031:10   Jonathan Sewell SBV45MBuxton31:1030:384.6 
1131:1831:18   Owen Barron SBV55MUttoxeter31:1830:556.2 
1231:4131:41   David Allen SBV50MCheadle31:4127:366.5 
1331:4431:44   Leah Whiston  SENWNewcastle (Staffs)31:3031:305.6 
1431:5131:51   James Boote SENM     
1531:5131:51   Jamie Graham T20/F20 PBSENMCannock & Stafford31:5131:515.6 
1632:3632:32   Mark Espley  V40MTrentham32:3232:326.3 
1732:5432:54   Gareth Morgan SBV35MUttoxeter32:5430:5016.5 
1833:0333:03   Marie Kennaway (was Atkins) SBV40WCheadle33:0332:0927.5 
1933:2133:19   Duncan Sadler  V45MRoad Runners Club33:1931:1011.4 
2033:4133:40   Christopher Unknown SENM     
2133:4533:45   Jenny Dalkins SBV40WCheadle33:4532:417.6 
2233:4933:48   Andy Baines-Davies  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands33:4133:418.1 
2333:5933:59   Chelsea Baker PBSENWRoyal Navy33:5933:597.9 
2434:0034:00   Pat Kinch V50M     
2534:0934:08   Douglas Alcock SBV65MTrentham34:0832:487.9 
2634:1734:17   Lee Ratcliffe PBV35MAshbourne34:1734:179.5 
2734:2134:20   Joanne Stanfield SBV45WTrentham34:2034:068.7 
2834:2934:29   Paul Malcolm Stoddard SBV50MCheadle34:2931:2717.1 
2934:3034:23   Robert Saxton  SENMAshbourne34:2334:2310.0 
3034:3334:33   Sharleen Hollinshead SBV45WCheadle/Trentham34:3329:4611.0 
3134:3534:35   Mark Stoddard PBV40MCheadle34:3534:3512.7 
3234:3834:37   John Guest  V60MTrentham34:3032:529.0 
3334:3934:39   Mark Wood V50MNewcastle Tri Club    
3434:4834:48   Nicholas Noyes PBSENMUttoxeter34:4034:409.8 
3535:0334:58   Ian Brassington SENM     
3635:0735:07   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V50WCheadle/Fire Service34:2929:298.4 
3735:3235:27   Tracey Latham PBV35WBoalloy35:2735:279.6 
3835:4935:49   Jack Hancock SENM     
3935:5635:55   Mark Sharrock  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands35:5535:2410.0 
4036:0836:06   John Green PBV50MNorth Staffs36:0636:0611.0 
4136:3836:36   Michael Wilkinson SENMNewcastle Tri Club    
4236:4036:39   Kerry Widdowson  V45WTrentham36:3934:5212.2 
4336:4436:39   Matthew Machin SENMCheadle Running Club    
4436:5036:48   Barry Smith V50MTrentham RC    
4537:1137:11   John Walker V60M     
4637:2237:14   Andy De Caso V45M     
4737:3437:23   Joey Rushton V50M     
4837:3737:36   Clare Dundas PBV40WMichelin37:3637:3611.5 
4937:5737:54   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge37:5434:1610.8 
5038:1038:06   Joan Plant V45W     
5138:1638:13   Antony Barks V50M     
5238:1938:15   Ian Hancock V50MBoalloy RC    
5338:2438:21   Carol Higgs  V55WUnattached38:2133:0710.5 
5438:2638:24   Dave Adams V50M     
5538:2938:20   Nigel Parkes SENM     
5638:3038:27   Martin Brown SENM     
5738:4338:41   Emma Wentworth SBV40WBuxton38:4134:2913.1 
5839:0138:53   Richard Walklate V45M     
5939:0538:58   Thomas Walklate SENM     
6039:1839:14   Amy Brock V35W     
6139:2139:11   Natalie Copeland V40W     
6239:3239:30   Mick Williams  V60MNorth Staffs39:3036:5916.0 
6339:3939:37   Anthony Dutton  V45MVale Royal39:3735:4612.5 
6439:4239:41   Gary Jones  V50MMichelin38:3934:1713.1 
6539:4639:42   Samantha Hodgkinson  V35WStone Master39:2439:2415.9 
6639:5139:36   Gordon Thorley V60M     
6739:5839:57   Peter Divall  V70MNorth Staffs38:3537:4613.8 
6840:0339:58   Nicola Dennison PBV40WAshbourne39:5839:5815.3 
6940:2140:18   Phil Craddock PBV60MStaffordshire Moorlands40:1840:1820.7 
7040:2240:20   Anthony White  V60MTrentham38:5438:0914.4 
7140:2640:21   Andrew Zwolinski  V45MAshbourne40:2139:2326.6 
7240:3340:33   Nick Clowes SBSENMUttoxeter40:3336:3515.0 
7340:3840:32   David Nutter PBV35MCheadle40:3240:3220.0 
7441:0641:01   Lucy Boote SENM     
7541:1241:11   Stan Winterton  V70MTrentham39:1530:5715.2 
7641:1341:09   Chris Stillo V65M     
7741:1741:11   Martin Boote V50M     
7841:1741:13   Melissa Dawson  SENWCheadle41:1341:1320.4 
7941:2041:16   Alma Gould V50WMacclesfield Harrier Ac    
8041:2241:17   Tim Charles V45M     
8141:3641:36   Sandra Edwards V50WBiddulph RC    
8241:3841:33   Emma King PBV45WBiddulph41:3341:3321.8 
8341:4341:37   Lisa Cotterill V35W     
8441:5141:43   John Lagan V55MBrough Park Club    
8541:5541:50   Katie O’donoghue V50W     
8642:0942:03   Kate Nicholas V45W     
8742:1542:07   Christopher Degg V45M     
8842:2442:21   Jennifer Alcock  SENWBlythe Bridge41:5541:5518.1 
8942:2742:23   Jenny Goodwin PBSENWUttoxeter42:2342:2319.8 
9042:3242:23   Suzie Noble V40WBprc    
9142:3442:27   Harry Wibberley SENM     
9242:3442:27   Jackie Wibberley  V50WAshbourne42:2739:5219.3 
9342:4442:40   Liz Stillo  V60WGoyt Valley/Derbyshire Dynamos42:4042:0518.9 
9442:5142:45   Alicia Earnshaw V35W     
9542:5242:43   Gavin Ellis V40M     
9642:5842:53   Kate Ann Tilsley PBV45WAshbourne42:5342:5319.8 
9742:5942:53   Kate Bills SENW     
9843:1343:09   Gemma Summers  V40WStone Master42:4442:4419.5 
9943:2543:24   Darren Wood V55M     
10043:5143:48   Carol Astbury  V55WUttoxeter43:4741:5819.2 
10144:0043:58   Denise Whalley V50W     
10244:2144:17   Pascale Wrigley SENW     
10344:2844:23   Simon McCallum  V40MMichelin44:2343:3619.3 
10444:3044:26   Kevin Koleszar V45M     
10544:3444:29   Tracy Gregory PBV50WBuxton44:2944:2919.9 
10644:4044:34   Karl Dudley SENM     
10744:4444:39   Joel Shirley SENM     
10844:5144:45   Cerry Limer V45WAshbourne    
10944:5844:57   Heather Plant V50W     
11045:0644:57   Sarah Walchester SENW     
11145:1345:02   Sean Mcnulty SENM     
11245:1845:15   Carl Thomas SENMBlythe Bridge RC    
11345:2145:12   Frances Rushton V35W     
11445:3245:26   Thomas Phil V40MTrentham RC    
11545:5045:48   Megan Baker SENW     
11645:5145:42   Jan Percival V50W     
11746:0145:52   Hannah Worthington SENW     
11846:0746:02   Graham Mclachlan V40MNewcastle (Staffs) AC    
11946:4246:36   Julie Unknown V40W     
12046:5346:46   Judith Gibson  V40WBlythe Bridge45:4545:4522.9 
12147:0446:56   Anthony Fox V40M     
12247:2647:23   Sophie Machin  SENWNorth Staffs45:5745:5722.9 
12347:3747:28   Helen Lymer V50W     
12447:3947:35   Julie Dudley  V60WCheadle47:3547:3523.7 
12548:3448:32   Susan Jones  V45WCheadle48:3248:3224.5 
12648:3948:32   Jacqui Murray-Smith V60WAshbourne    
12748:4348:39   John Dudley V60M     
12848:4548:35   Ian Fothergill SBV55MBiddulph48:3547:3723.5 
12949:1149:05   Sian Pigott V60W     
13049:1249:05   Louise Maskery  V50WAshbourne49:0543:5623.6 
13149:1249:02   Alexandra Ainsworth V35WCheadle RC    
13249:3249:23   Aravinthan Unknown SENM     
13349:4149:33   Jennifer Loughhead V55W     
13449:4449:36   Sarah Garde V50W     
13550:4550:40   Sharon Bailey V50W     
13651:0850:59   John Stone  V70MUttoxeter50:3736:1624.8 
13751:1451:08   Michelle Harrison  V50WAshbourne51:0851:0827.7 
13852:0852:01   Hannah Brindley V40W     
13952:0852:01   Cheryl Cope V40W     
14052:3352:26   Clare Rhead V55W     
14152:4552:38   Mark Collins V40M     
14253:1053:04   Rebecca Unyolo SENW     
14353:2553:17   Dawn Brown V50W     
14453:3553:25   Annette Walchester V50WMichelin    
14556:1556:10   Nicola Dudley V35W     
14656:1956:14   Alice Dudley SENW     
14757:4057:30   Anthony Booth SENMStoke F.I.T    
14857:5257:41   Kurt Dowson V50M     
14958:1158:03   Heather Higgs SENW     
15061:5561:46   Hazel Barlow  V55WMichelin60:0853:4330.7