Derbyshire / Nottinghamshire County Championships
Derby
11-12 May 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M D (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30   Gabriel Gisborne  U17MHallamshire1:57.831:54.3-1.4 
22:03.97   Oscar Cousins PBU17MChesterfield2:03.972:03.97-0.9 
32:09.89   Joseph Currie SBU17MChesterfield2:09.892:06.102.0 
42:10.33   Joel McGraw PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.102:08.100.6 
52:12.71   Cameron Nightingale PBU17MDerby2:12.712:12.713.5 
62:22.81   Jonathan Howkins  U17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:17.462:17.464.1 
800 SW (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.08   Molly Hudson  U20WDerby2:12.92:12.91.7 
22:25.93   Alexandra Kiltie PBU23WDerby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:25.932:25.936.1 
32:29.64   Danielle Smith SBU23WHeanor2:29.642:23.378.7 
42:44.43   Beverley Armstrong  V45WMansfield/Midland Masters2:41.462:39.249.5 
800 U17W (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.44   Valentina Costa  U17WDerby2:17.022:14.942.9 
22:29.12   Claudia Turnell  U17WHallamshire2:25.062:23.134.9 
32:30.44   Skye Kelsey SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:30.442:28.96.5 
42:30.50   Caitlin Elliott  U17WSutton-in-Ashfield2:29.132:27.87.4 
52:31.28   Yasmin Nutt SBU17WNotts2:31.282:26.788.4 
62:38.52   Sophie Billups SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:34.52:32.097.7 
72:38.96   Francesca Howett SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.92:36.99.2 
82:40.33   Heather Wilshaw PBU17WBuxton2:40.332:40.3312.1 
92:51.57   Georgia Millington SBU17WChesterfield2:51.572:45.8513.2 
800 U15W D (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.48   Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.522.5 
22:21.55   Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:18.52:18.53.4 
32:22.41   Hattie Davies  U15WHallamshire2:18.92:18.93.8 
42:26.32   Anna Norman PBU15WDerby2:26.322:26.326.0 
52:27.30   Annabelle Ita PBU15WDerby2:27.302:27.306.0 
62:30.23   Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire2:24.782:24.786.1 
72:34.33   Maisie Trueman  U15WBurton2:30.372:30.375.8 
82:37.65   Olivia Allen SBU15WDerby/Chesterfield2:34.632:34.638.5 
800 U15W Dh1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.68   Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.522.5 
22:29.70   Anna Norman PBU15WDerby2:26.322:26.326.0 
32:29.78   Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire2:24.782:24.786.1 
42:30.95   Annabelle Ita PBU15WDerby2:27.302:27.306.0 
52:45.22   Martha Seargent  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:40.512:40.519.4 
63:07.64   Lola Jamieson  U15WDerby2:55.062:55.0613.8 
800 U15W Dh2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.01   Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:18.52:18.53.4 
22:30.17   Hattie Davies  U15WHallamshire2:18.92:18.93.8 
32:30.37   Maisie Trueman PBU15WBurton2:30.372:30.375.8 
42:34.63   Olivia Allen PBU15WDerby/Chesterfield2:34.632:34.638.5 
52:36.32   Imogen Morland PBU15WDerby2:33.702:33.708.0 
62:54.56   Isabella Rouse SBU15WDerby2:50.592:45.612.1 
800 U15W N (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.63   Beth Hamilton PBU15WMansfield2:17.522:17.523.6 
22:23.85   Hannah Noble SBU15WRetford2:22.092:22.094.6 
32:26.66   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield2:24.082:24.085.3 
42:29.78   Gaby Sutton PBU15WNotts2:25.672:25.675.9 
52:30.22   Grace Manson PBU15WMansfield2:27.892:27.896.2 
62:30.32   Olivia Hare PBU15WMansfield2:28.432:28.436.4 
72:33.04   Alex Foster  U15WMansfield2:25.872:25.875.6 
82:37.97   Rosie Challender  U15WNotts2:28.432:28.436.5 
800 U15W Nh1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.10   Hannah Noble SBU15WRetford2:22.092:22.094.6 
22:27.76   Gaby Sutton PBU15WNotts2:25.672:25.675.9 
32:28.42   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield2:24.082:24.085.3 
42:32.24   Grace Manson PBU15WMansfield2:27.892:27.896.2 
52:33.78   Emily Baguley PBU15WRetford2:33.782:33.789.3 
62:48.46   Ruby Connell  U15WNotts2:45.212:45.2110.9 
72:55.59   Marissa Davies SBU15WRushcliffe2:55.592:43.214.4 
800 U15W Nh2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.93   Beth Hamilton PBU15WMansfield2:17.522:17.523.6 
22:32.65   Emily Rawson PBU15WNotts2:32.652:32.659.5 
32:36.11   Olivia Barrett  U15WMansfield2:35.382:35.386.7 
42:49.81   Ava Blake  U15WMansfield2:45.082:45.0810.8 
52:53.85   Emma Wilkins PBU15WHeanor2:53.852:53.8516.0 
62:56.87   Megan Mellor PBU15WRushcliffe2:56.872:56.8714.7 
800 U15W Nh3 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.43   Alex Foster PBU15WMansfield2:25.872:25.875.6 
22:31.34   Olivia Hare SBU15WMansfield2:28.432:28.436.4 
32:32.04   Rosie Challender  U15WNotts2:28.432:28.436.5 
42:37.18   Mya Turner SBU15WNotts2:37.182:35.5911.0 
52:40.47   Holly Hipkiss  U15WNotts2:35.872:35.877.7 
63:03.02   Daisy Boswell PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield3:03.023:03.0215.6 
800 U13W D (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.69   Alice Tolley  U13WHallamshire2:23.872:23.875.1 
22:34.65   Iris Clarke  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:34.52:34.57.6 
32:35.55   Caitlin McCloy PBU13WMatlock/Hallamshire2:35.552:35.557.9 
42:36.26   Carmen Jackson PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.262:36.268.6 
52:38.76   Freya Lester  U13WMatlock/Hallamshire2:37.852:37.858.4 
62:44.54   Molly Emerton  U13WDerby2:41.022:41.029.5 
72:50.55   Grace Longden PBU13WBuxton2:42.672:42.6711.0 
800 U13W Dh1 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.66   Caitlin McCloy  U13WMatlock/Hallamshire2:35.552:35.557.9 
22:42.67   Grace Longden PBU13WBuxton2:42.672:42.6711.0 
32:46.16   Lydia Griffin  U13WChesterfield2:45.942:45.9410.1 
42:48.94   Phoebe Tilsley PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:48.942:48.9410.8 
52:51.67   Maggie Welsh PBU13WDerby2:51.672:51.6715.9 
62:57.46   Megan Foster PBU13WDerby2:55.672:55.6714.1 
73:15.59   Romy Jamieson  U13WDerby3:11.753:11.7517.1 
800 U13W Dh2 (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.64   Alice Tolley  U13WHallamshire2:23.872:23.875.1 
22:37.55   Iris Clarke  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:34.52:34.57.6 
32:38.56   Carmen Jackson PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.262:36.268.6 
42:39.95   Freya Lester  U13WMatlock/Hallamshire2:37.852:37.858.4 
52:41.02   Molly Emerton PBU13WDerby2:41.022:41.029.5 
62:46.43   Poppy Weller PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:46.432:46.4312.5 
72:55.09   Megan Joyce  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:48.12:48.112.4 
83:05.72   Molly Hammond PBU13WDerby3:05.723:05.7215.8 
800 U13W N (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.01   Abigail Nicholson PBU13WNotts2:27.702:27.706.0Click your Clock logo
22:36.00   Daisy Kaye PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.002:36.008.5 
32:38.62   Megan Taylor PBU13WNotts2:38.622:38.628.6 
42:38.69   Chloe Lilley PBU13WNotts2:38.692:38.698.7 
52:41.34   Zoe Spencer PBU13WMansfield2:36.892:36.8910.4 
62:41.95   Jemima Waller PBU13WMansfield2:41.512:41.519.8 
72:58.61   Amber Wilkins PBU13WHeanor2:57.762:57.7611.5Click your Clock logo
83:04.87   Charlotte Ayton PBU13WWorksop3:04.873:04.8715.8 
800 SM N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.96   Jordan Boam  SENMMansfield/Derby Uni2:08.432:08.070.7 
22:10.06   James Scott  SENMRushcliffe2:07.242:06.301.0 
32:11.26   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe2:07.92:03.40.2 
42:29.49   Anthony Squire  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe2:29.12:25.72.5 
52:38.04   Peter Wallis PBV35MHolme Pierrepont/Beeston2:38.042:38.048.7 
-DNF   Hassan Mahamoud  SENMNotts2:03.542:01.241.1 
800 U20M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.34   Luke Farrant  U20MStockport1:53.261:53.26-3.5 
21:57.99   Alex Ediker PBU20MChesterfield1:57.991:57.99-2.1 
31:58.50   William Tighe PBU20MChesterfield1:58.501:58.50-1.5 
42:01.93   Jude Bush SBU20MDerby2:01.62:00.03-1.9 
52:07.24   Jacob Buckley SBU20MChesterfield2:07.242:00.132.5 
62:07.42   Ewan Spencer PBU20MChesterfield2:07.422:07.420.1 
800 U20M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.94   Alex Irvine  U20MNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.21:59.2-2.3 
22:04.40   Ben Burnham SBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:04.402:02.6-1.8 
32:34.48   Finlay Hood PBU20MRushcliffe2:34.482:34.488.2 
800 U17M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.32   Tate Emery Peters PBU17MRushcliffe1:57.311:57.31-1.1 
22:00.65   Rhys Lewis PBU17MNotts2:00.602:00.60-1.5 
32:02.00   Danny Sullivan PBU17MNotts2:02.002:02.00-1.4 
42:02.57   Finlay Hutchinson  U17MNotts1:58.71:58.7-2.2 
52:03.51   Ben Smith PBU17MMansfield1:59.171:59.17-1.7 
62:05.24   Harley Beech-McPhilbin PBU17MNotts2:04.342:04.34-1.0 
72:10.09   Matthew Tyler PBU17MRushcliffe2:10.092:10.094.6 
82:13.70   Charlie Norman SBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:13.702:10.403.2 
92:34.41   Jake Charters PBU17MWorksop2:34.412:34.417.2 
800 U15M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.65   William Stanway PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.952:03.95-0.2 
22:20.11   Thomas Marriott PBU15MChesterfield2:16.02:16.03.6 
32:24.81   Morgan Cockell PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:24.72:24.74.9 
42:25.69   Cosmo Johnson  U15MHallamshire2:24.762:24.765.2 
52:32.00   Bertie Elphick PBU15MMatlock2:32.002:32.009.2 
62:33.26   Joseph Bennett PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:29.62:29.66.0 
72:35.35   Dennis Cundy SBU15MDerby2:35.352:35.0412.9 
82:44.74   Alexander Scott PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash2:44.742:44.7411.0 
800 U15M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.53   Cameron Turner PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:08.142:08.141.3 
22:19.22   Joshua Towne  U15MNotts2:15.972:15.973.8 
32:20.30   Daniel Ferguson PBU15MNotts2:20.302:20.305.9 
42:21.85   Thomas Bavin PBU15MRushcliffe2:21.852:21.855.8Click your Clock logo
52:23.10   Sam Knott PBU15MMansfield2:23.102:23.104.9 
62:26.67   Ben E Taylor PBU15MNotts2:25.62:25.65.7 
72:27.28   Oscar Wyszynski PBU15MRushcliffe2:26.592:26.596.2 
82:32.72   Aiden Wootton PBU15MRushcliffe2:32.722:32.728.8 
92:32.85   Ben Perkins PBU15MRushcliffe2:32.852:32.859.4 
800 U13M D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73   Matthew Taylor PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:23.12:23.15.7 
22:34.59   William Wright PBU13MDerby2:33.412:33.417.0 
32:38.78   Stanley Lowe PBU13MDerby2:37.452:37.457.3 
42:43.54   Luke Bradbury  U13MDerby2:39.572:39.578.4 
52:51.30   Charlie Halford PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:51.302:51.3010.8 
62:53.83   Jed Burton  U13MHigh Peak AC2:53.282:53.2815.8 
73:08.89   Samuel Holford  U13MDerby2:50.132:50.1313.7 
83:17.43   Benjamin Scott  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash3:14.83:14.817.6 
800 U13M N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.68   James Fee PBU13MRetford2:28.52:28.56.5 
22:31.18   Matthew Young PBU13MMansfield2:31.182:31.189.3 
32:31.88   Joshua Clee  U13MNewark AC2:27.72:27.76.5 
42:37.25   Adam Hursthouse  U13MMansfield2:36.992:36.999.1 
52:37.94   Ewan Collier PBU13MRushcliffe2:37.942:37.948.0 
62:39.04   Sebastian Thornewell U13MRushcliffe AC    
 
1500 U20M (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.86   Luke Farrant  U20MStockport3:59.783:59.78-3.5 
24:07.58   William Tighe PBU20MChesterfield4:07.584:07.58-1.5 
34:09.20   Alex Ediker  U20MChesterfield4:07.03:57.22-2.1 
44:12.72   Dylan George PBU20MMansfield4:02.214:02.21-2.1 
54:13.40   Sam Richardson  U20MNotts4:06.94:05.63-2.7 
64:25.68   Ben Burnham  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5-1.8 
1500 U15M (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95   William Stanway PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester4:26.954:26.95-0.2 
24:30.56   Theo Simpson PBU15MNotts4:30.564:30.560.9 
34:42.51   Jake Greenhalgh PBU15MMansfield4:42.514:42.513.1 
44:49.08   Patrick Welsh SBU15MDerby4:49.084:47.84.7 
54:54.79   Charlie Haste PBU15MDerby4:51.504:51.504.7 
64:55.28   Jake Orr PBU15MMansfield4:53.784:53.784.7 
74:56.27   Sam Knott PBU15MMansfield4:54.414:54.414.9 
85:02.63   Nathaniel Hinchley  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield4:55.684:55.686.2 
95:05.26   James Rouse SBU15MDerby5:05.265:01.58.2 
105:09.67   Ben E Taylor PBU15MNotts5:07.185:07.185.7 
115:11.90   Oscar Wyszynski PBU15MRushcliffe5:11.905:11.906.2 
125:35.39   Ashley Bellamy U15MDerby AC    
-DNF   Ben Davies  U15MNotts5:21.155:21.159.4 
1500 U13M (11 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.72   Lucas Ellis PBU13MNotts4:57.724:57.726.7 
25:06.99   James Fee PBU13MRetford5:06.995:06.996.5 
35:09.03   William Wright PBU13MDerby5:09.035:09.037.0 
45:09.40   Joshua Clee  U13MNewark AC5:02.445:02.446.5 
55:09.49   Edward Sankey PBU13MMansfield5:09.495:09.497.5 
65:18.50   Ewan Collier PBU13MRushcliffe5:17.675:17.678.0 
75:19.04   Luke Bradbury PBU13MDerby5:17.225:17.228.4 
85:23.04   Thomas Rouse PBU13MDerby5:23.045:23.049.6 
95:25.38   George Sinski PBU13MNotts5:25.385:25.3810.0 
105:30.91   Euan Fraser PBU13MNotts5:30.55:30.59.9 
115:31.54   Charlie Halford PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:31.545:31.5410.8 
125:31.64   Lucas Blake U13MHeanor Running Club    
-DNF   Joseph Monk  U13MNewark AC5:13.424:58.86.4 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.40   Stuart King  SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.23:50.27-2.9 
24:33.34   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe4:27.24:27.20.2 
34:33.50   Jack Dakin  SENMDerby4:25.64:25.61.0 
44:33.61   Robert White SBV40MBuxton4:33.614:24.0-1.2Click your Clock logo
54:52.62   Benjamin Abbott SBSENMNotts/Essex Uni4:52.624:50.424.2 
64:57.58   David Fryer-Winder PBU23MBuxton4:57.584:57.585.8 
75:14.28   Charlie Pearce PBV45MBeeston5:14.285:14.287.2 
85:30.17   Joshua Charters SBU23MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne5:30.174:47.57.3 
95:31.50   Peter Wallis PBV35MHolme Pierrepont/Beeston5:31.505:31.508.7 
105:48.97   Chris Beeley SENMRushcliffe AC    
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.26   George Rowland PBU17MDoncaster4:06.164:06.16-1.4 
24:11.98   James Wardle PBU17MRushcliffe4:11.54:11.5-0.6 
34:12.58   Harley Beech-McPhilbin PBU17MNotts4:12.584:12.58-1.0 
44:17.19   Oscar Cousins PBU17MChesterfield4:17.194:17.19-0.9 
54:18.36   Samuel Allen  U17MChesterfield4:18.24:18.2-0.3 
64:25.72   Joshua Wragg  U17MRotherham4:22.04:22.0-0.4 
74:27.68   Stanley Clarke PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:27.684:27.687.1 
84:28.19   Thomas Ellis PBU17MNotts/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:28.194:28.191.5 
94:29.44   Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU17MCharnwood4:29.444:29.441.8 
104:30.93   Ed Parry PBU17MRushcliffe4:27.804:27.801.9 
114:38.33   Joel McGraw PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash4:38.334:38.330.6 
124:46.75   Sam Gilson  U17MRotherham4:45.064:43.092.8 
134:54.98   Benjamin Draper PBU17MDerby4:54.984:54.984.3 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.75   Bethan Hudson SBU23WDerby4:59.444:55.764.9 
25:07.98   Alexandra Kiltie PBU23WDerby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:01.555:01.556.1 
35:33.92   Jane Pidgeon SBV55WNotts/Midland Masters5:31.054:48.28.4 
45:35.69   Lisa Staley  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police5:33.64:39.68.6 
56:33.93   Heather Fryer-Winder PBV50WBuxton6:33.936:33.9318.6 
66:48.87   Shannon Bennett PBU23WRetford6:48.876:48.8717.6 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.38   Molly Hudson SBU20WDerby4:36.314:36.311.7 
24:43.01   Amber Scott  U20WMansfield4:37.994:37.992.7 
35:02.96   Mollie Scott SBU20WMansfield5:02.964:47.646.6 
45:15.84   Skye Kelsey PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash5:13.35:13.36.5 
55:22.26   Jessica Purvis SBU17WNotts5:22.265:17.289.0 
65:32.12   Megan Emerton SBU17WDerby5:32.125:26.349.6 
75:34.77   Yasmin Nutt  U17WNotts5:28.625:02.38.4 
85:43.46   Francesca Howett SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash5:43.465:42.099.2 
1500 U15W D (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.33   Emma Shipley SBU15WHallamshire4:41.334:39.742.5 
24:53.20   Sarah Bourne PBU15WDerby4:53.204:53.204.6 
34:55.43   Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire4:52.984:52.983.4 
45:07.18   Hattie Davies  U15WHallamshire4:58.444:58.443.8 
55:09.23   Amy Allcard  U15WHallamshire5:06.585:00.26.1 
65:17.51   Annabelle Ita SBU15WDerby5:17.515:12.276.0 
75:28.04   Olivia Allen SBU15WDerby/Chesterfield5:28.045:26.728.5 
85:31.60   Martha Seargent PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:31.605:31.609.4 
95:34.67   Sophie Toyn PBU15WMansfield5:32.565:32.568.9 
105:38.67   Imogen Morland  U15WDerby5:30.65:21.038.0 
115:50.78   Elizabeth Shand  U15WChesterfield5:48.205:48.2011.9 
126:24.18   Lola Jamieson  U15WDerby6:01.96:01.913.8 
1500 U15W N (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.81   Amelia Chrispin PBU15WNewark AC4:42.874:42.874.2 
24:52.62   Jessamine Hughes PBU15WNotts4:52.624:52.624.0 
34:59.47   Hannah Noble PBU15WRetford4:59.474:59.474.6 
45:06.98   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WMansfield5:06.985:06.985.3 
55:07.44   Grace Manson PBU15WMansfield5:05.675:05.676.2 
65:09.57   Olivia Barrett PBU15WMansfield5:08.825:08.826.7 
75:09.58   Olivia Hare PBU15WMansfield5:09.585:09.586.4 
85:14.10   Gaby Sutton  U15WNotts5:06.05:06.05.9 
95:14.58   Daisy Walker  U15WNotts5:07.445:07.447.1 
105:24.08   Holly Hipkiss PBU15WNotts5:24.085:24.087.7 
115:35.03   Ruby Connell PBU15WNotts5:35.035:35.0310.9 
125:38.23   Evie Wicks PBU15WRushcliffe5:38.235:38.239.8 
135:45.13   Rosie Challender  U15WNotts5:20.055:20.056.5 
146:25.92   Hannah Thornton PBU15WNotts6:25.926:25.9216.0 
-DNS   Ruby Milnes  U15WMansfield5:06.235:06.237.4 
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.03   Alice Tolley SBU13WHallamshire5:06.035:05.225.1 
25:07.39   Abigail Nicholson PBU13WNotts5:07.395:07.396.0Click your Clock logo
35:09.14   Iris Clarke PBU13WSutton-in-Ashfield5:09.145:09.147.6 
Page: 1 2