Crawley Open Series (Inc Sussex County 10,000m Championships) External Results
Crawley
26 Aug 19
800 1500 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.43Luke Newton PBU15MCrawley2:09.432:05.780.3 
22:10.23Benjamin Connolly PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:10.232:04.190.2 
32:16.84Oscar Curry  U15MReigate Priory2:12.152:06.26-0.4 
42:19.54Sam Hinton  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:10.23.8 
52:22.40Daniel Hasan Diaz PBU15MSlough Junior2:22.402:22.407.6 
62:23.76Alex Riley  U15MBrighton & Hove2:22.162:17.893.3 
72:24.97Jacob Patey  U15MIsle of Wight2:19.92:19.96.7 
82:28.97Michael Warne  U15MHolland Sports AC2:22.472:13.943.0 
92:30.57Noah Laird  U15MHolland Sports AC2:20.322:09.762.7 
102:31.86Tomas Harris  U15MCrawley2:27.12:27.17.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.55Mackenzie Van Laun  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:19.932:19.936.2 
22:33.62Henry Dargan  U13MCrawley2:27.502:27.507.2 
32:35.12Thomas Lawson  U13MLewes2:31.612:29.707.3 
42:35.55Matthew Noakes  U13MBrighton Phoenix2:28.432:28.435.7 
52:53.41Lewis King  U13MCrawley2:48.412:48.4110.5 
63:03.29Charlie Hanslow  U13MCrawley2:56.312:56.3116.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.07Sophie Sanai SBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.072:31.117.8 
22:36.45Rosie Kornevall SBU13WLewes2:36.452:36.111.0 
32:37.14Darcey Hodgson  U13WGuernsey2:35.692:26.665.2 
42:45.05Zara McKee  U13WCrawley2:40.782:40.7811.9 
52:45.94Laila Hellyer  U13WChichester2:41.62:38.747.9 
62:46.18Zoe Wright PBU13WLewes2:46.182:46.1822.4 
72:46.37Lillie Hellyer  U13WChichester2:41.72:40.027.8 
82:48.37Esme Palmer-Malins  U13WBrighton & Hove2:40.192:37.049.3 
93:04.54Darcy Pring  U13WLewes3:01.93:01.911.4 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.31Charlotte Wormley  U15WCrawley2:16.02:16.03.9 
22:22.90Beth Hamilton  U15WMansfield2:17.522:16.213.3 
32:25.28Mollie Barrett  U15WBrighton & Hove2:19.02:19.05.7 
42:27.58Christina Kirkby  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:19.22:19.26.3 
52:28.70Sophie Osborn  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:23.922:20.274.8 
62:28.96Millie Henson  U15WHolland Sports AC2:28.92:24.885.9 
72:30.79Brooke Taylor  U15WEpsom & Ewell2:28.422:28.425.4 
82:31.96Amie Harvey  U15WCrawley2:24.42:24.46.4 
92:34.80Caitlyn Harvey  U15WKingston & Poly2:25.52:23.786.8 
102:45.01Erin Taylor-Benson  U15WHolland Sports AC2:38.82:38.811.4 
112:57.56Kayleigh Oldfield  U15WCrawley2:43.572:42.1011.1 
123:16.00Perri Bloor  U15WHailsham3:01.143:01.1417.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.64Liam Dunne  U17MChichester1:55.81:54.86-3.1 
22:02.98Adam Dray PBU17MHaywards Heath2:02.982:00.21-1.9 
32:05.58Dylan Hanslow  U17MCrawley2:02.531:59.8-1.5 
42:08.51Cassius Hebden  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.51.6 
52:08.76Fenton Davoren  U17MTonbridge/Lewes2:06.892:05.13-0.8 
62:10.03Theo Cheshire  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:59.641:58.47-2.1 
72:11.78Izaac Kent PBU17MIsle of Wight2:11.782:11.783.8 
82:12.64Thomas James  U17MCrawley2:06.512:06.51-0.5 
92:25.02George Taylor  U17MBrighton & Hove2:09.932:09.933.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.62Joshua Olawunmi  U20MCambridge H1:56.961:56.96-1.0 
22:03.05Paul Howard  V35MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.772:01.47-1.7 
32:03.64Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich2:02.312:02.06-0.5 
42:06.57Aaron Simpson PBSENMOxford City/Oxford Uni2:06.572:06.571.1 
52:09.21Steven Baldock  V45MHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2:07.001:50.02.2 
62:09.28Arturo Martínez de Murguía SBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain2:09.282:08.11.1 
72:10.51William Napier  U20MEastbourne2:08.032:08.034.0 
82:11.47Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:07.810.2 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.85Amelia Casey  U20WThames Valley2:16.522:14.852.2 
22:20.17Rhian Male  SENWLewes2:19.912:19.914.3 
32:24.49Harriet Bloor PBU17WHailsham2:24.492:24.492.4 
42:24.76Hannah Jacobs  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni2:20.492:20.496.8 
52:27.49Daniella Harper  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.582:22.585.5 
62:31.39Paige Clark  SENWCrawley2:22.112:22.117.3 
73:20.71Yasmin Irving U17WUnatt    
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.39Lauren Wormley  U15WCrawley4:39.94:39.94.2 
25:04.19Sophie Morris  U15WHorsham Blue Star5:02.145:02.147.7 
35:07.04Naomi Holdsworth  U15WIsle of Wight5:00.95:00.97.0 
45:11.29Maisey Kent  U15WIsle of Wight5:05.94:57.965.6 
55:14.40Katie Foss  U13WCrawley5:13.435:10.326.1 
65:17.16Amelia Cox  U15WCrawley5:03.94:59.195.0 
75:26.92Gabriella Ceccherini  U15WEpsom & Ewell5:17.705:05.606.2 
85:27.82Poppy Wells  U15WHolland Sports AC5:12.45:12.48.5 
95:31.14Rihanon Daniels PBU13WCrawley5:31.145:31.147.6 
105:33.60Sophie Packham  U15WBrighton & Hove5:11.05:11.010.3 
115:35.04Alice Cox  U13WCrawley5:22.685:10.206.9 
125:52.98Madeleine Badruzaman  U15WBrighton & Hove5:24.85:24.810.6 
1500 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.61Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66-1.1 
24:50.33Arun Khursheed  U13MHaywards Heath4:42.134:42.133.8 
34:52.87Sam Fernley  U15MHaywards Heath4:44.74:44.74.1 
44:53.73Arthur Starvis  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:44.824:31.781.7 
55:02.18Noah Patey  U15MIsle of Wight4:57.24:57.24.7 
65:06.49Archie Turner  U13MTeam Synergy RC4:54.014:54.015.7 
75:09.33Lewis Jessup  U13MHolland Sports AC5:07.44:44.093.6 
85:09.99Luka Discombe PBU13MWaverley5:09.995:09.997.8 
95:14.39Archie Walters  U15MHolland Sports AC5:03.45:03.48.2 
105:14.71Harry Fage PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:11.575:11.577.8 
115:15.08Oscar French PBU13MHaywards Heath5:15.085:15.089.3 
125:16.30Max Webb  U13MCrawley5:08.324:50.494.3 
135:24.75Samuel Sprostranov  U13MCrawley5:22.84:54.756.0 
145:36.59Charlie Cullinane U15MUnatt    
155:50.94Jed Starvis  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:49.045:49.046.4 
166:11.83Alfie Gledhill PBU13MCrawley6:11.836:11.8316.1 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.75Ash Williams  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:08.74:08.70.6 
24:21.66Callum Stone  U17MCrawley4:21.214:19.24-0.6 
34:23.02Thomas James  U17MCrawley4:16.64:16.6-0.5 
44:24.55Aaron Simpson PBSENMOxford City/Oxford Uni4:24.554:24.551.1 
54:30.44Marco Galasso  U17MCrawley4:22.554:22.55-0.7 
64:35.50Thomas Kimber  U17MCrawley4:25.24:11.34-1.7 
74:40.37Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:36.64:26.882.1 
84:45.62Samuel Richards  U17MHorsham Blue Star4:36.74:36.71.0 
95:01.41Ben West  U17MWaverley4:42.54:42.54.5 
105:07.14Archie Sadler  U17MChichester4:50.74:50.73.9 
115:11.76Charlie Beckley  U17MHorsham Blue Star5:03.04:53.426.1 
125:16.35Paul Hewitt SBV45MRun Academy Worthing5:16.355:13.614.4Click your Clock logo
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.59Ruby Whyte-Wilding PBU23WLewes/Birmingham Uni4:43.594:43.594.2 
24:48.71Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.872.1 
34:54.16Sarah Kingston  SENWSouthampton4:45.434:44.532.6 
44:54.58Gemma Bigg  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:50.24:50.24.9 
54:58.33Claire Bentley SBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.145.0 
65:01.05Sarah Winstone  SENWSouthampton/Lordshill4:56.924:55.863.3 
75:04.57Ailbhe Barnes  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.43.8 
85:09.37Isabelle Stoneham  U17WGreenwich Tritons/Blackheath & Bromley4:57.654:52.585.2 
95:15.38Olivia Roderick SBU17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:15.384:49.899.7 
105:33.27Maisie Gibbins  U17WSouth London5:18.635:18.638.0 
 
10000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:36.29James Baker SBV40MChichester33:36.2931:35.8-3.3 
237:09.92Teo Van Well PBV40MArena 8037:09.9237:09.922.9 
339:15.67Paul Mealling PBV35MHailsham39:15.6739:15.672.8 
439:40.74Michael Hobbs SBSENMCrawley39:40.7438:22.044.9