Abingdon parkrun # 380 External Results
Abingdon
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Thomas Hayes SBS20MAbingdon17:1516:373.1 
218:20   Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:0417:040.6 
318:25   James Clayton SBS25MAbingdon17:5617:442.4 
418:35   Michael Deering SBV40MAbingdon17:2617:041.1 
518:45   William Lord S30MUnattached    
618:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:51   Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:5717:522.2 
819:19   Kevin Wheeler SBV40MUnattached18:3318:253.3 
919:34   Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook18:3718:344.4 
1019:37   James Willard V35MUnattached    
1119:39   Peter Wright S20MIWCA    
1219:40   Matthew Hills  V35MAbingdon18:5218:524.7 
1319:41   Max Livingston  V35MUnattached19:0818:145.0 
1420:05   Stephen Hale V45MUnattached    
1520:08   Andrew Sandland PBV35MUnattached19:5419:547.7 
1620:09   Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1720:10   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon19:2019:206.1 
1820:10   David Burn SBS30MAbingdon19:3019:276.0 
1920:13   Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
2020:19   Chris Prince  V45MOxford City18:2617:532.9 
2120:25   David Rees SBV40MUnattached19:2819:285.9 
2220:28   Thomas Rawlings S25MUnattached    
2320:31   Tim Gills V35MUnattached    
2420:32   James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2520:34   Craig Lewis SBV55MAbingdon19:1818:357.4 
2620:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:39   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
2820:43   Tom Ball  V40MAbingdon19:4218:295.7 
2920:47   Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
3020:48   Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
3120:48   Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse19:3819:387.4 
3220:55   Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine20:0819:226.1 
3320:57   Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
3420:58   Thomas Cripps PBU15MRadley20:1820:186.2 
3520:59   Owen Jones S30MUnattached    
3621:00   Tom Clarke SBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters21:0019:338.0 
3721:02   Julian Moore SBV50MAbingdon19:5719:258.0 
3821:05   Ian Alexander Weston Bell SBV45MUnattached21:0520:1911.4 
3921:10   Stephen Badcock SBV55MAbingdon20:1220:128.1 
4021:17   David Richards SBV60MAbingdon20:4319:419.0 
4121:18   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:24   Lucy Shelton SBS30WAbingdon20:4620:468.6 
4521:36   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:5820:0610.0 
4621:41   Jason Bruce  V40MAbingdon19:5418:317.1 
4721:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:46   John Tighe V45MUnattached    
4921:47   Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5021:50   James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:2820:107.7 
5121:57   Martin Attwood  V35MWhite Horse20:4218:508.8 
5221:58   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
5321:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:00   Lizzie Coulson SBV40WAbingdon20:5320:109.0 
5522:01   Charles Whalley S25MUnattached    
5622:04   Eileen Naughton  V35WDidcot Runners20:3820:389.8 
5722:06   Matthew Simpson SBSENMUnattached22:0620:3311.7 
5822:06   Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
5922:07   Ken Welby SBV50MAbingdon22:0619:5411.9 
6022:10   George Webber U18MUnattached    
6122:14   Chris Webster S30MUnattached    
6222:15   Mark Barton V40MUnattached    
6322:19   Richard Sewell S30MUnattached    
6422:20   Richard Fisher V50MUnattached    
6522:23   Rebecca Lapper  S30WOxford City21:3620:3910.4 
6622:33   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:1820:028.4 
6722:36   Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
6822:37   Richard Barnett SBS30MUnattached19:5619:567.6 
6922:42   Alessandra Prince SBU15WOxford City22:4221:2014.5 
7022:42   Peter Garrett SBV40MAbingdon21:0521:038.5 
7122:43   Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
7222:44   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:1620:149.8 
7322:45   Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
7422:46   Nigel Marsh SBV50MUnattached20:2220:198.3 
7522:47   Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
7622:53   Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V40MUnattached    
7722:56   Andrew Pixton  V55MAbingdon21:1420:559.9 
7822:57   Steve Smith  V60MAbingdon21:3720:1011.2 
7922:58   Max Owen U20MUnattached    
8022:59   Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:3320:0411.5 
8123:00   Jonathan Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
8223:01   Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8323:02   John Owen V50MUnattached    
8423:03   Charles Mitchell SBV50MUnattached21:4421:4410.2 
8523:03   Charlotte Buckingham SBSENWUnattached22:4821:5714.1 
8623:04   Paul Stock S30MUnattached    
8723:05   Hector Minto SBV40MUnattached23:0021:3216.7 
8823:09   Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
8923:12   Alex Seal V35MUnattached    
9023:12   James Wigmore SBV65MAbingdon22:3920:2513.2 
9123:15   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
9223:18   Chris Holdstock S25MUnattached    
9323:22   Simon Greenland V40MUnattached    
9423:23   Jared Hutchings V45MUnattached    
9523:27   Jon Waldock SBS25MUnattached23:2521:4814.8 
9623:30   Alex Burnett SBS30MAbingdon23:1322:3613.0 
9723:31   Steve Newman V50MUnattached    
9823:40   Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
9923:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:43   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
10123:46   Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:5419:2612.2 
10223:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:51   Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
10423:52   Vanessa Woodward V55WUnattached    
10524:00   Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
10624:05   Mark Pilgrim S20MUnattached    
10724:07   Leo Hutchings U15MUnattached    
10824:08   Chris Birch  V50MHarwell22:5119:0713.0 
10924:09   Jennifer Cunniff  V35WHarpenden22:3822:3813.4 
11024:11   Shazhad Irshad V55MUnattached    
11124:15   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
11224:18   Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
11324:20   Stephen Hillis V40MUnattached    
11424:23   David Smeed V55MUnattached    
11524:33   Matthew Graham S25MUnattached    
11624:37   Mark Shepley SBV55MAbingdon23:0820:4712.7 
11724:38   Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
11824:40   Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:3922:3911.6 
11924:42   Brian McSorley V50MUnattached    
12024:42   Ben Roberts V40MUnattached    
12124:45   Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:0122:5714.9 
12224:46   Benedict Terry S25MUnattached    
12324:50   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
12424:51   Sam Cooke V40MUnattached    
12524:55   Thomas Howard Scott-langley SBSENMUnattached20:4419:5911.8 
12625:01   Alex Bell U15MUnattached    
12725:02   Jenny Brewer  S25WAbingdon21:5521:0011.6 
12825:03   Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
12925:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:04   Katie Perrett S25WUnattached    
13125:04   Colin Barkwith V45MUnattached    
13225:05   Richard Peach  V50MNewark AC24:0021:5414.0 
13325:08   Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
13425:11   Greg Lean SBV40MAbingdon24:3522:5216.6 
13525:14   Andrew Skates V50MUnattached    
13625:15   David Klein  V55MUnattached25:0022:5816.5 
13725:18   Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:5321:2112.4 
13825:19   Aldred Durham SBV45MAbingdon25:1921:4618.7 
13925:19   David John Rowlands SBV50MUnattached23:2323:2314.3 
14025:20   Steve Fabes  V60MAbingdon23:4423:4412.8 
14125:23   Richard Fleming V35MUnattached    
14225:24   Gareth Robert Smith SBV60MWhite Horse25:2422:5919.8 
14325:26   Andrew Simpson V40MUnattached    
14425:31   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
14525:33   Amanda Wall V40WUnattached    
14625:34   Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon25:1322:1914.0 
14725:35   Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
14825:36   Helen Bower PBV35WAbingdon25:3625:3618.5 
14925:39   Michael John Youngman SBV55MUnattached24:2322:4515.7 
15025:41   Lewis Beech S30MUnattached    
15125:44   David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:3223:2916.1 
15225:46   Vikki Claridge V45WUnattached    
15325:48   Clare Roberts SBV50WAbingdon24:2423:1616.0 
15425:50   Tom Lewis S30MUnattached    
15525:51   Steve Brierty V50MUnattached    
15625:51   John Scott V40MUnattached    
15725:54   Alan Lee V35MUnattached    
15825:54   Adam Squires U15MUnattached    
15925:58   Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16026:05   Lisa Gilholm  V40WAbingdon25:3325:3317.7 
16126:06   Jack Strickland S25MUnattached    
16226:08   Brett Farmery V40MUnattached    
16326:09   Paul Dickson S25MUnattached    
16426:12   Mie Vestli U20WUnattached    
16526:13   Richard Langton SBV70MOxford City24:4023:0716.2 
16626:13   Eric de la Harpe  V55MAbingdon23:4123:4114.8 
16726:14   Andy Martin V50MUnattached    
16826:16   Lorna Blackmore  V35WAbingdon25:2925:0118.7 
16926:17   Dave Clark  V75MHerts Phoenix23:4522:1414.2 
17026:19   Marcus Cowper V45MUnattached    
17126:22   Rebecca Peberdy V35WUnattached    
17226:23   Robert Smith V45MUnattached    
17326:26   Nicholas White  V35MWhite Horse22:2822:2813.6 
17426:27   Stuart Watton SBV45MAbingdon24:1523:1017.9 
17526:32   Martin Ricketts V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
17626:37   Samuel Miller U11MUnattached    
17726:37   Martin Leaver V50MUnattached    
17826:40   Janet Remmington V45WUnattached    
17926:42   Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
18026:43   Kirsty Heath  V35WBiggleswade25:2524:3918.4 
18126:50   Peter Greenland V65MUnattached    
18226:50   Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
18326:51   Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
18426:52   Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
18526:52   Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
18626:54   Alistair Dormer V55MUnattached    
18726:55   Dan Page S30MUnattached    
18826:55   Richard F S30MUnattached    
18926:56   Charlotte Peach S20WUnattached    
19026:57   Oliver Preston U11MUnattached    
19126:58   Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
19226:58   James Preston V35MUnattached    
19327:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:05   Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
19527:06   Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
19627:11   Michelle Piper SBV40WAbingdon27:1124:0719.5 
19727:13   Tom King  V60MWhite Horse25:0922:4917.4 
19827:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:16   Rebecca Millard S25WUnattached    
20027:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:19   Jake Ampleford S25MUnattached    
20227:20   David Baghurst V50MUnattached    
20327:21   Todd Morris U20MUnattached    
20427:24   Matthew Kinchin U20MUnattached    
20527:27   Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
20627:29   Adam Bezance S30MUnattached    
20727:30   Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
20827:33   Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon23:1722:4914.2 
20927:35   Sabina Rich S20WUnattached    
21027:37   Olly Pickett S30MUnattached    
21127:38   Fran Long SBV40WAbingdon25:1725:1719.4 
21227:39   Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
21327:43   Catherine Warren V40WUnattached    
21427:45   Samantha Egerton  V50WAbingdon23:5223:5215.7 
21527:51   James Harris PBS30MOxford Tri26:2126:2122.9 
21627:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:53   Christina Berry V35WUnattached    
21827:55   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
21927:56   Eli P V40WUnattached    
22027:57   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
22127:59   Charlotte Maisey S25WUnattached    
22228:01   Steffi Le Conte S30WUnattached    
22328:02   Ning Hao V35MUnattached    
22428:03   Kathy Clarke  V35WAbingdon27:0726:4920.6 
22528:04   Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
22628:05   Luke Skates U11MUnattached    
22728:05   Shane McSweeney S30MUnattached    
22828:07   Joanne Oates V35WUnattached    
22928:08   Terry Francis  V55MUnattached26:5724:4619.9 
23028:09   Phil Cole V40MUnattached    
23128:11   Louie Blumenow U15MUnattached    
23228:11   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
23328:12   Aidan Kemp-Harper U15MUnattached    
23428:13   Glyn Lavers V45MUnattached    
23528:17   Peter D. Smith V55MUnattached    
23628:23   James Davis V35MUnattached    
23728:24   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
23828:25   Sophie Webber U18WUnattached    
23928:28   Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
24028:30   Don Cain V60MUnattached    
24128:30   Adam Rees U15MOxford City AC    
24228:33   Helen Crosthwaite V45WUnattached    
24328:33   David Crosthwaite SBV50MHeadington27:3621:3522.7 
24428:34   Mary Clare S30WUnattached    
24528:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:37   Nicky Brock SBV40WAbingdon27:1527:1521.4 
24728:40   Sophie Lake S20WUnattached    
24828:42   Louis Chan U15MUnattached    
24928:44   David Eley V55MUnattached    
25028:44   Daniel Blumenow V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2