Abingdon parkrun # 380 External Results
Abingdon
12 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15Thomas Hayes SBS20MAbingdon17:1516:375.4 
218:20Mathew Browne  S30MDidcot Runners17:0417:042.0 
318:25James Clayton SBS25MAbingdon17:5617:442.5 
418:35Michael Deering SBV40MAbingdon17:2617:041.0 
518:45William Lord S30MUnattached    
618:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:51Martin Walker  S25MAbingdon17:3917:392.1 
819:19Kevin Wheeler SBV40MUnattached18:3318:254.1 
919:34Pearce Phillips  V50MUknetrunner/Bearbrook18:3718:344.6 
1019:37James Willard V35MUnattached    
1119:39Peter Wright SBS20MUnattached18:3118:312.4 
1219:40Matthew Hills  V35MAbingdon18:5218:524.5 
1319:41Max Livingstone-Learmonth  V40MAbingdon19:0818:144.1 
1420:05Stephen Hale V45MUnattached    
1520:08Andrew Sandland PBV35MUnattached19:5419:548.5 
1620:09Ian De Villiers V45MUnattached    
1720:10Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon19:2019:206.3 
1820:10David Burn SBS30MAbingdon19:3019:277.9 
1920:13Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
2020:19Chris Prince  V45MOxford City18:2617:533.3 
2120:25David Rees SBV40MUnattached19:2819:287.0 
2220:28Thomas Rawlings S25MUnattached    
2320:31Tim Gills V35MUnattached    
2420:32James Hobson V40MUnattached    
2520:34Craig Lewis SBV55MAbingdon19:1818:356.4 
2620:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:39Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
2820:43Tom Ball  V40MAbingdon19:4218:296.7 
2920:47Nigel Cribb V45MUnattached    
3020:48Gavin Lofts V35MUnattached    
3120:48Anna Kelly  U18WWhite Horse19:3819:389.3 
3220:55Sarah Dudgeon  V40WAbingdon/Serpentine20:0819:225.7 
3320:57Bernard Read V55MUnattached    
3420:58Thomas Cripps PBU15MRadley20:1820:185.0 
3520:59Owen Jones S30MUnattached    
3621:00Tom Clarke SBV45MAbingdon/Midland Masters21:0019:3310.1 
3721:02Julian Moore SBV50MAbingdon19:5719:259.4 
3821:05Ian Alexander Weston Bell SBV45MUnattached21:0520:1914.0 
3921:10Stephen Badcock SBV55MAbingdon20:1220:1210.1 
4021:17David Richards SBV60MAbingdon20:4319:419.0 
4121:18Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
4221:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:24Lucy Shelton SBS30WAbingdon20:4620:468.4 
4521:36Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:5820:069.6 
4621:41Jason Bruce  V40MAbingdon19:5418:318.5 
4721:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:46John Tighe V45MUnattached    
4921:47Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
5021:50James Teh  V50MAbingdon20:2820:108.5 
5121:57Martin Attwood  V35MWhite Horse20:4218:508.4 
5221:58Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
5321:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:00Lizzie Coulson SBV40WAbingdon20:5320:109.6 
5522:01Charles Whalley S25MUnattached    
5622:04Eileen Naughton  V35WDidcot Runners20:3820:389.1 
5722:06Matthew Simpson SBSENMUnattached22:0620:3311.3 
5822:06Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
5922:07Ken Welby SBV50MAbingdon22:0619:5412.3 
6022:10George Webber U18MUnattached    
6122:14Chris Webster S30MUnattached    
6222:15Mark Barton V40MUnattached    
6322:19Richard Sewell S30MUnattached    
6422:20Richard Fisher V50MUnattached    
6522:23Rebecca Lapper  S30WOxford City21:3620:3912.2 
6622:33Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:1820:0211.0 
6722:36Hector Harvey U15MUnattached    
6822:37Richard Barnett SBS30MUnattached19:5619:569.0 
6922:42Alessandra Prince SBU15WOxford City22:4221:2013.0 
7022:42Peter Garrett SBV40MAbingdon21:0521:038.3 
7122:43Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
7222:44Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:1620:1410.3 
7322:45Heath Harvey V45MUnattached    
7422:46Nigel Marsh SBV50MUnattached20:2220:198.8 
7522:47Terence O'Neill V40MUnattached    
7622:53Charlie Kozeny-Pelling V40MUnattached    
7722:56Andrew Pixton  V55MAbingdon21:1420:559.9 
7822:57Steve Smith  V60MAbingdon21:3720:1012.4 
7922:58Max Owen U20MUnattached    
8022:59Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon21:3320:0410.9 
8123:00Jonathan Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
8223:01Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
8323:02John Owen V50MUnattached    
8423:03Charles Mitchell SBV50MUnattached21:4421:4411.1 
8523:03Charlotte Buckingham SBSENWUnattached22:4821:5714.6 
8623:04Paul Stock S30MUnattached    
8723:05Hector Minto SBV40MUnattached23:0021:3217.4 
8823:09Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
8923:12Alex Seal V35MUnattached    
9023:12James Wigmore SBV65MAbingdon22:3920:2513.0 
9123:15Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
9223:18Chris Holdstock S25MUnattached    
9323:22Simon Greenland V40MUnattached    
9423:23Jared Hutchings V45MUnattached    
9523:27Jon Waldock SBS25MUnattached23:2521:4816.8 
9623:30Alex Burnett SBS30MAbingdon23:1322:3613.9 
9723:31Steve Newman V50MUnattached    
9823:40Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
9923:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:43Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
10123:46Nicholas Hamilton  V60MAbingdon22:5419:2613.1 
10223:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:51Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
10423:52Vanessa Woodward V55WUnattached    
10524:00Graham Cripps V40MUnattached    
10624:05Mark Pilgrim S20MUnattached    
10724:07Leo Hutchings U15MUnattached    
10824:08Chris Birch  V50MHarwell22:5119:0715.5 
10924:09Jennifer Cunniff  V35WHarpenden22:3822:3812.7 
11024:11Shazhad Irshad V55MUnattached    
11124:15Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
11224:18Christopher Moreton-Smith V55MUnattached    
11324:20Stephen Hillis V40MUnattached    
11424:23David Smeed V55MUnattached    
11524:33Matthew Graham S25MUnattached    
11624:37Mark Shepley SBV55MAbingdon23:0820:4712.8 
11724:38Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
11824:40Jane Fabes  V60WAbingdon22:3922:3912.9 
11924:42Brian McSorley V50MUnattached    
12024:42Ben Roberts V40MUnattached    
12124:45Philippa Terry  V50WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets24:0122:5714.7 
12224:46Benedict Terry S25MUnattached    
12324:50Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
12424:51Sam Cooke V40MUnattached    
12524:55Thomas Howard Scott-langley SBSENMUnattached20:4419:5910.7 
12625:01Alex Bell U15MUnattached    
12725:02Jenny Brewer  S25WAbingdon21:5521:0011.3 
12825:03Sheena Bell V40WUnattached    
12925:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:04Katie Perrett S25WUnattached    
13125:04Colin Barkwith V45MUnattached    
13225:05Richard Peach  V50MNewark AC24:0021:5414.6 
13325:08Sasha Harvey V45WUnattached    
13425:11Greg Lean SBV40MAbingdon24:3522:5215.7 
13525:14Andrew Skates V50MUnattached    
13625:15David Klein  V55MUnattached25:0022:5815.5 
13725:18Glenn Bartley  V55MUnattached22:5321:2112.8 
13825:19Aldred Durham SBV45MAbingdon25:1921:4619.5 
13925:19David Rowlands SBV50MUnattached23:2323:2315.8 
14025:20Steve Fabes  V60MAbingdon23:4423:4414.5 
14125:23Richard Fleming V35MUnattached    
14225:24Gareth Robert Smith SBV60MWhite Horse25:2422:5920.1 
14325:26Andrew Simpson V40MUnattached    
14425:31Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
14525:33Amanda Wall V40WUnattached    
14625:34Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon24:5322:1913.6 
14725:35Mike Pickett V60MUnattached    
14825:36Helen Bower PBV35WAbingdon25:3625:3619.9 
14925:39Michael John Youngman SBV55MUnattached24:2322:4515.9 
15025:41Lewis Beech S30MUnattached    
15125:44David Kennedy  V55MUnattached24:3223:2917.6 
15225:46Vikki Claridge V45WUnattached    
15325:48Clare Roberts SBV50WAbingdon24:2423:1617.3 
15425:50Tom Lewis S30MUnattached    
15525:51Steve Brierty V50MUnattached    
15625:51John Scott V40MUnattached    
15725:54Alan Lee V35MUnattached    
15825:54Adam Squires U15MUnattached    
15925:58Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
16026:05Lisa Gilholm  V40WAbingdon25:3325:3318.2 
16126:06Jack Strickland S25MUnattached    
16226:08Brett Farmery V40MUnattached    
16326:09Paul Dickson S25MUnattached    
16426:12Mie Vestli U20WUnattached    
16526:13Richard Langton SBV70MOxford City24:4023:0717.0 
16626:13Eric de la Harpe  V55MAbingdon23:4123:1214.4 
16726:14Andy Martin V50MUnattached    
16826:16Lorna Blackmore  V35WAbingdon25:2925:0120.7 
16926:17Dave Clark  V75MHerts Phoenix23:4522:1415.3 
17026:19Marcus Cowper V45MUnattached    
17126:22Rebecca Peberdy  V35WUnattached24:2623:4217.3 
17226:23Robert Smith V45MUnattached    
17326:26Nicholas White  V35MWhite Horse22:2822:2815.3 
17426:27Stuart Watton SBV45MAbingdon24:1523:1018.5 
17526:32Martin Ricketts V70MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
17626:37Samuel Miller U11MUnattached    
17726:37Martin Leaver V50MUnattached    
17826:40Janet Remmington V45WUnattached    
17926:42Mark Osland V55MUnattached    
18026:43Kirsty Heath  V35WBiggleswade25:2524:3920.2 
18126:50Peter Greenland V65MUnattached    
18226:50Andrew Toon V35MMudstacle    
18326:51Chris Dent V60MUnattached    
18426:52Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
18526:52Brian Wyborn V60MUnattached    
18626:54Alistair Dormer V55MUnattached    
18726:55Dan Page S30MUnattached    
18826:55Richard F S30MUnattached    
18926:56Charlotte Peach S20WUnattached    
19026:57Oliver Preston U11MUnattached    
19126:58Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
19226:58James Preston V35MUnattached    
19327:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:05Ellie Pearson U11WUnattached    
19527:06Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
19627:11Michelle Piper SBV40WAbingdon27:1124:0720.4 
19727:13Tom King  V60MWhite Horse25:0922:4918.9 
19827:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:16Rebecca Millard S25WUnattached    
20027:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:19Jake Ampleford S25MUnattached    
20227:20David Baghurst SBV50MUnattached24:0524:0515.9 
20327:21Todd Morris U20MUnattached    
20427:24Matthew Kinchin U20MUnattached    
20527:27Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
20627:29Adam Bezance S30MUnattached    
20727:30Sarah Cripps V45WUnattached    
20827:33Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon23:1722:4913.5 
20927:35Sabina Rich S20WUnattached    
21027:37Olly Pickett S30MUnattached    
21127:38Fran Long SBV40WAbingdon25:1725:1718.7 
21227:39Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
21327:43Catherine Warren V40WUnattached    
21427:45Samantha Egerton  V50WAbingdon23:5223:5215.5 
21527:51James Harris PBS30MOxford Tri26:2126:2125.7 
21627:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:53Christina Berry V35WUnattached    
21827:55Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
21927:56Eli P V40WUnattached    
22027:57Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
22127:59Charlotte Maisey S25WUnattached    
22228:01Steffi Le Conte S30WUnattached    
22328:02Ning Hao V35MUnattached    
22428:03Kathy Clarke  V35WAbingdon27:0726:4922.1 
22528:04Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
22628:05Luke Skates U11MUnattached    
22728:05Shane McSweeney S30MUnattached    
22828:07Joanne Oates V35WUnattached    
22928:08Terry Francis  V55MUnattached26:5724:4620.0 
23028:09Phil Cole V40MUnattached    
23128:11Louie Blumenow U15MUnattached    
23228:11Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
23328:12Aidan Kemp-Harper U15MUnattached    
23428:13Glyn Lavers V45MUnattached    
23528:17Peter D. Smith V55MUnattached    
23628:23James Davis V35MUnattached    
23728:24Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
23828:25Sophie Webber U18WUnattached    
23928:28Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
24028:30Don Cain V60MUnattached    
24128:30Adam Rees U15MOxford City AC    
24228:33Helen Crosthwaite V45WUnattached    
24328:33David Crosthwaite SBV50MHeadington27:3621:3525.4 
24428:34Mary Clare S30WUnattached    
24528:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:37Nicky Brock SBV40WAbingdon27:1527:1522.3 
24728:40Sophie Lake S20WUnattached    
24828:42Louis Chan U15MUnattached    
24928:44David Eley V55MUnattached    
25028:44Daniel Blumenow V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2