Chester parkrun # 131 External Results
Chester
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   James Kimber  S30MEllesmere Port17:1717:170.3 
218:46   Steve Fernyhough V35MChester Triathlon Club    
319:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:32   Freddy Newberry  S20MChester Uni18:2718:272.0 
520:00   Rob Hirst S25MUnattached    
620:27   Lee Bower S30MUnattached    
720:39   Ben Birks SBV35MChester TC19:5219:187.6 
820:45   Rory Willson  U20MWest Cheshire19:3818:396.4 
920:55   Mike Henesy S30MUnattached    
1020:58   Donal Ryan S20MUnattached    
1121:04   Steve Hillier V40MWest Cheshire AC    
1221:10   Dawid Cloete V40MUnattached    
1321:11   Andrew Connolly S30MUnattached    
1421:14   Nathan Pearson V35MUnattached    
1521:15   Sarah Roberts SBV35WEllesmere Port20:3318:129.6 
1621:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:22   Mark Robinson V35MUnattached    
1821:26   David Argles S30MUnattached    
1921:27   Chris Hughes V50MUnattached    
2021:29   Harvey Fowler-Williams S25MUnattached    
2121:30   Nik Galloway  S30MUnattached21:0419:5012.1 
2221:41   Iain Murray V45MUnattached    
2322:19   Lewis Holland S20MUnattached    
2422:23   David Hartley  V35MHelsby RC/Ellesmere Port20:4919:5610.7 
2522:30   Tim Williams  V45MChester TC21:0421:047.4 
2622:33   Katherine Harris S20WUnattached    
2722:41   John Taylor V55MUnattached    
2822:44   Daniel Rogers U18MUnattached    
2922:46   Matt Churchward V45MUnattached    
3022:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:48   Martin Bell V50MUnattached    
3222:52   Dave Barratt V45MUnattached    
3322:53   Darron Rogers V45MChester Road Runners    
3422:54   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
3522:56   Andy White  V55MChester TC20:3319:147.7 
3622:57   Carl Nevitt V45MUnattached    
3723:04   Steve Roberts V40MUnattached    
3823:09   Simon Ellershaw S20MUnattached    
3923:14   Ben Wright V35MUnattached    
4023:17   Matt Hail V35MUnattached    
4123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:19   Andy Shearer S20MUnattached    
4323:20   Robert Cowling V50MUnattached    
4423:21   Michael Hughes V35MUnattached    
4523:29   Antony Hooper V35MUnattached    
4623:32   Richard Carman V40MUnattached    
4723:39   Ian MacKintosh V45MUnattached    
4823:45   Dave Naylor V45MUnattached    
4923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:47   Tom Ardron U20MUnattached    
5123:48   Matt Lewis S30MUnattached    
5223:49   Matthew Leitch U15MUnattached    
5323:50   Stewart Leitch V45MUnattached    
5423:52   Oscar Richardson U20MUnattached    
5524:02   Ammar Rafiq S25MUnattached    
5624:04   Jeremy Black V55MUnattached    
5724:05   Brian Jobe SBV50MLong Eaton/Beeston/Southwell22:5919:3312.7 
5824:07   Jack Curtis U15MUnattached    
5924:10   Samuel Ghebrehewet V55MUnattached    
6024:11   Jeremy David Heald  SENMUnattached22:0621:319.6 
6124:13   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
6224:17   Keith Ivens V40MUnattached    
6324:22   Tony Chapman-Brown V50MUnattached    
6424:24   Tom Rowlands S25MUnattached    
6524:28   Jon Windsor V55MUnattached    
6624:30   Chris Glading V50MUnattached    
6724:32   Amelia Batchelor U18WUnattached    
6824:39   Tom Brown S25MUnattached    
6924:40   Andrew Pollard V55MUnattached    
7024:40   Karl Pearson SBV50MChester TC24:0923:2514.8 
7124:41   Sam Oliver U15MUnattached    
7224:45   Benjamin Williams SBV40MHelsby RC23:1221:2313.6 
7324:48   Peter James V45MUnattached    
7424:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:51   Wayne Connor-Scahill V45MUnattached    
7624:53   Jamie Hunt S30MUnattached    
7724:53   Michael Cosstick V35MUnattached    
7824:57   Harrison Timbrell S30MUnattached    
7924:58   Magnus Walker  V55MChester TC21:3721:1210.9 
8025:05   Claire Cannon S30WUnattached    
8125:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:07   Tim Lyttle V45MUnattached    
8325:10   Nick Pulman V60MUnattached    
8425:13   Andrea Wadcock-Parr  V40WDeestriders RC22:3522:1713.0 
8525:14   Phill Ridgway PBV50MChester RR25:0425:0418.1 
8625:15   Chloe Newcombe-Rose S30WUnattached    
8725:15   Sam O'Connor S20MUnattached    
8825:16   Noel Shearer V55MUnattached    
8925:21   Ewan Griffiths S25MUnattached    
9025:22   Alison Cooper S30WUnattached    
9125:26   Chris Mills V60MUnattached    
9225:30   Greg Hughes SBV45MChester TC23:5121:1712.7 
9325:31   Maxine Brown  V40WChester TC25:0824:3216.9 
9425:32   Mark Dowling S30MUnattached    
9525:34   Tony Kennedy  V55MWest Cheshire24:5922:5615.0 
9625:37   Christopher T Hulse  V55MChester TC21:1721:179.4 
9725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:39   Alan Doo V55MUnattached    
9925:39   Chris Wiseman V40MUnattached    
10025:40   Richard Cawley S30MUnattached    
10125:43   Brendan Hazlett S25MUnattached    
10225:45   Nathan Williams S30MUnattached    
10325:47   Anna Crossley U15WUnattached    
10425:47   Gary Greig V40MUnattached    
10525:48   Natalie Shaw U18WUnattached    
10625:49   Adam Hooson S25MUnattached    
10725:51   Chris Bent S30MUnattached    
10825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:57   Jessica Chadwick S25WUnattached    
11026:00   Guy C Thomas V50MUnattached    
11126:03   Sarah Mills  S25WChester RR23:4223:4214.8 
11226:04   Isabel Windsor U18WUnattached    
11326:12   Rosemary Rogers  V65WWest Cheshire25:1522:2117.1 
11426:13   Will Scott V50MUnattached    
11526:15   David Inchley V45MUnattached    
11626:15   Lucy Hallmark S25WUnattached    
11726:21   David Lee V50MUnattached    
11826:23   James Evans V40MUnattached    
11926:25   Rachel Innis S20WUnattached    
12026:25   Lucy Iball S25WUnattached    
12126:28   Rosie Allsopp S20WChester Road Runners    
12226:29   John Armstrong V55MUnattached    
12326:32   Janine White SBV50WChester TC24:4524:4517.3 
12426:34   Geoff Davies V50MUnattached    
12526:42   Christine Windsor V50WUnattached    
12626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:45   John McStea S30MUnattached    
12826:45   Paul Dickin S30MUnattached    
12926:47   Christoph Hettwer V45MUnattached    
13026:50   Benedict Chaddock U20MUnattached    
13126:52   Pamela Robinson V35WUnattached    
13226:53   Wayne Hillyar V40MUnattached    
13326:55   Mathew Roberts S25MUnattached    
13426:57   Craig Twist V40MUnattached    
13527:03   Peter Kenyon V35MUnattached    
13627:11   Claire Hughes V45WUnattached    
13727:13   Kiaran McEvoy V45MUnattached    
13827:13   Jack Chapman-Brown U18MUnattached    
13927:15   Elizabeth Jones V45WUnattached    
14027:16   Gareth Roberts V50MUnattached    
14127:24   Louise Chaddock V50WUnattached    
14227:28   Amarinder Sandhu V40MUnattached    
14327:34   Nick Hitchcock V35MUnattached    
14427:38   Graham Boyd V60MUnattached    
14527:39   Lewis Tandy S25MUnattached    
14627:41   Amy Fairbank S20WUnattached    
14727:45   Martin King V60MUnattached    
14827:51   Daniel Hughes S30MUnattached    
14927:56   Andrew Barratt U15MUnattached    
15027:58   Sam Fallows S20MUnattached    
15127:58   Edward Jones V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
15227:59   Cate Chaddock U15WUnattached    
15327:59   Michael Shorthouse U15MUnattached    
15428:00   Danielle Hardy  S25WTyne Bridge25:1325:1317.2 
15528:01   Sharon Dodd V60WUnattached    
15628:02   Malcolm Roberts V40MUnattached    
15728:03   Clare Lindley V40WUnattached    
15828:10   Corrine Chamberlain V55WUnattached    
15928:15   Rami Ashour V40MUnattached    
16028:16   Charlotte Griffin S20WUnattached    
16128:28   Dave Stockley V50MUnattached    
16228:29   Zoe MacPherson S20WUnattached    
16328:38   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
16428:39   Stuart Oxton V35MUnattached    
16528:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:42   Abi Rosenbloom V40WUnattached    
16728:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:51   Dave Wallace V45MUnattached    
17028:54   Mark Reynolds V55MUnattached    
17128:56   Nicola Kay  S30WBuckley RC25:2723:5319.4 
17228:56   Mark Gallagher  V35MWest Cheshire22:1120:599.6 
17328:57   Maura Hughes V35WUnattached    
17428:58   Jonathan Curtis V45MUnattached    
17529:00   Tim Mann V55MUnattached    
17629:02   Jessica Leitch U15WUnattached    
17729:03   Ryan Benson S30MUnattached    
17829:05   Holly Ambrose S25WUnattached    
17929:08   Sophie Salinger S20WUnattached    
18029:09   David Clarke V60MUnattached    
18129:10   Sarah Leitch V45WUnattached    
18229:10   John Driscoll V50MUnattached    
18329:12   Dave Powell V45MUnattached    
18429:12   Joy Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
18529:13   Gareth Oakley S30MUnattached    
18629:18   Paul White V40MUnattached    
18729:19   Rebecca Thompson S20WUnattached    
18829:20   Joanne Cooper V35WUnattached    
18929:21   Darryl Wells V55MUnattached    
19029:24   Brian Beattie  V75MWest Cheshire28:0625:5422.2 
19129:24   Simon Black V55MUnattached    
19229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:28   Ian Smith V45MUnattached    
19429:32   John Ellershaw V55MUnattached    
19529:37   Stephen Foote V50MUnattached    
19629:41   Conor O'Loughlin S25MBACE Fitness-Denbigh    
19729:42   Hayley Noden V40WUnattached    
19829:44   Peter Abbott V45MUnattached    
19929:45   Robin Lilley V45MUnattached    
20029:46   Lynne Shaw V35WUnattached    
20129:46   Ian James V50MUnattached    
20229:46   Anna Banim U18WUnattached    
20329:47   Ronan Banim V45MUnattached    
20429:49   Andrew Massey V55MUnattached    
20530:02   Steph Brown SBS30WBuckley RC30:0229:1927.4 
20630:09   Tony Friis V70MUnattached    
20730:10   Daniel Adderley U15MUnattached    
20830:11   Harper Endersby U11WUnattached    
20930:11   Daniel Endersby V40MUnattached    
21030:14   Phil Adderley V40MUnattached    
21130:16   Susan Gallagher S30WUnattached    
21230:18   Sharon Shorthouse V45WChester Road Runners    
21330:21   Sarah Oliver V45WUnattached    
21430:25   Ella Fox S20WUnattached    
21530:26   Mia Windsor U20WUnattached    
21630:33   Andy Hewitt V45MUnattached    
21730:34   Andy Telford  V35MPenyffordd25:1820:5515.1 
21830:36   Gail Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
21930:38   Jack Smith U15MUnattached    
22030:39   Sinead Malone V45WChester Triathlon Club    
22130:40   Bob Benson SBV65MWest Cheshire24:2620:3516.4 
22230:46   Oliver Stenton U11MUnattached    
22330:47   Nicola Stenton V35WUnattached    
22430:49   Debbie Watson V45WUnattached    
22530:50   Sacha Arden  V40WPenyffordd25:2825:2817.7 
22630:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:57   Ali Crossley V50WUnattached    
22830:59   Karen Motley V40WUnattached    
22931:00   Tracy E Thomas V45WUnattached    
23031:02   Cara Coventry V35WUnattached    
23131:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23231:06   Veda Carter V45WUnattached    
23331:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:09   Chris Edgerley V55MUnattached    
23531:13   Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
23631:13   Jack Foster U15MUnattached    
23731:14   Vicky Greensill V40WUnattached    
23831:14   Jenny Jones V45WUnattached    
23931:17   Tom Canning S20MUnattached    
24031:20   Maureen Evans V50WUnattached    
24131:23   Nicky Eyes V40WUnattached    
24231:28   Caroline Hobbs S25WUnattached    
24331:29   Drew Skinner  V50MChester RR29:3927:5925.2 
24431:30   Lydia Brown U11WUnattached    
24531:30   Sarah Brown SBS25WDeestriders RC28:2026:4321.1 
24631:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:31   Lowri Jones S25WUnattached    
24831:34   Sally Jones V40WUnattached    
24931:35   Sarah Cowan V40WUnattached    
25031:35   Lara O'Rorke V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2