Hyndburn parkrun # 62 External Results
Hyndburn
12 Jan 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:48   Danny Walmsley S30MUnattached    
220:09   Brian Shaw  V50MDarwen Dashers18:1817:522.6 
320:27   Stephen Burton V35MUnattached    
420:57   Grahame Reeves V45MUnattached    
521:06   Graham Auld V45MUnattached    
621:52   Craig Nicholls  V40MClayton le Moors19:5919:597.3 
722:14   Jonathan English  S25MRossendale19:0919:094.6 
822:34   Dave Lord  V55MTrawden19:0918:364.5 
922:36   Joe Curran V55MUnattached    
1022:37   Nick Hayes V45MUnattached    
1122:48   Stuart Sambrook V45MUnattached    
1222:52   Mark Nutter  V55MClayton le Moors22:1520:3511.8 
1322:53   Susan Burns SBV60WClayton le Moors21:1619:209.2 
1422:56   David Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
1523:11   Richard Smith  SENMUnattached22:5120:4310.3 
1623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:22   Stuart Tattersall V50MUnattached    
1823:42   Carol Baker  V55WEden Runners20:5220:528.3 
1924:10   Tony Booth V40MUnattached    
2024:26   Jack O'Hara S20MUnattached    
2124:31   David Naughton V55MUnattached    
2224:33   George Brennand V65MUnattached    
2324:41   John MacHolc V55MUnattached    
2424:49   Ken Baker  V55MEden Runners22:1422:0511.9 
2525:11   Sam Cocken V35MUnattached    
2625:51   Danny Morton V40MUnattached    
2726:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2826:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2926:11   Matthew Hornby S25MUnattached    
3026:25   Martin Brady  V55MClayton le Moors21:5421:2110.7 
3126:36   Adam Hamer SBS25MClayton le Moors22:5922:5917.2 
3227:19   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
3327:30   Stephen Parker S30MUnattached    
3427:36   Thomas Dawson S25MUnattached    
3527:44   Janet Lord  V55WUnattached24:3224:2816.5 
3627:56   Isaac Davies SBU11MDarwen Dashers27:5624:5221.1 
3727:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3828:00   Jacqueline Shaw  V50WDarwen Dashers24:2723:2414.9 
3928:18   Pete Tweedale S30MUnattached    
4028:27   George Willett U18MUnattached    
4128:32   Katy Thompson  V65WClayton le Moors25:1723:2417.0 
4228:34   Joseph Fourie S20MUnattached    
4328:37   Keese O'Hara V55MUnattached    
4428:47   Daniel Lord V45MUnattached    
4528:53   Steve Teasdale V45MUnattached    
4629:07   Mark Strutz SBV45MUnattached24:3024:3014.5 
4729:36   Lee Trickett S30MUnattached    
4829:41   Tony Giles V50MUnattached    
4929:43   Shane Gregson V45MUnattached    
5029:48   Steve Chadwick V35MUnattached    
5129:56   Alison Nurney V35WRossendale Triathlon Club    
5230:05   Lucy Parker V40WUnattached    
5330:12   Mairi English  S20WUnattached25:5224:5918.0 
5430:22   Rebecca Burton V40WUnattached    
5530:23   Freya Taylor U15WUnattached    
5630:24   Stuart Taylor V40MUnattached    
5730:30   Nick Palich V40MUnattached    
5830:58   Stuart Meeks V40MUnattached    
5931:12   Alan Fretwell V40MUnattached    
6031:29   Andrew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
6131:38   Deborah Giles V40WUnattached    
6231:45   Mick Woodworth V45MUnattached    
6332:12   Lucas Taylor U11MUnattached    
6432:15   Barbara Howorth  V45WRossendale29:2826:3823.7 
6532:17   Joy Bamford V55WUnattached    
6632:20   Adrian Melton SBV70MUnattached30:5526:3922.2 
6732:27   Wayne Rushworth  V50MBlackburn RR23:5223:5214.7 
6832:37   Spike Taylor V40MUnattached    
6932:42   Steve Howorth  V60MRossendale32:0625:5926.8 
7032:44   Michelle Culver V45WUnattached    
7132:47   Jim Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
7232:54   Karin Goss V70WUnattached    
7332:56   Ashley Chew S30MUnattached    
7433:05   Paul Fourie V50MHyndburn AC    
7533:10   Kelly Reeves  V35WUnattached32:1024:5523.7 
7633:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7733:24   Nathan Black V35MUnattached    
7833:29   Michael Ainscough V55MUnattached    
7933:40   Paul Clifford V45MUnattached    
8033:49   Ian Thomson V55MUnattached    
8133:50   John Gordon V70MUnattached    
8234:07   Helen Willett V45WUnattached    
8334:11   Lee Sherrington V45MUnattached    
8434:13   Gill Rushworth V40WUnattached    
8534:34   Deirdre Woodworth V50WUnattached    
8634:47   Sally Smith V50WUnattached    
8735:11   Alistair MacAuley V35MUnattached    
8835:38   Lauren Tonge S25WUnattached    
8936:02   Katherine Ward V45WUnattached    
9036:08   Dave Port V50MUnattached    
9136:26   Grace Harder U18WUnattached    
9236:43   David Craig V50MUnattached    
9337:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9437:02   Penny Harder V45WUnattached    
9537:04   Michael Bateman V65MUnattached    
9637:05   Colette White V40WRunning4CF    
9737:20   Christine Greenwood V60WUnattached    
9837:48   Claire Thwaite V40WUnattached    
9938:05   Stephen Chivers V45MBritish Army    
10038:43   Elizabeth Ogden V45WUnattached    
10138:47   Domenico Marte V40MUnattached    
10238:59   Yvonne Broughton V55WUnattached    
10339:03   Elizabeth Ashworth V40WUnattached    
10439:07   Alannah Birch U11WUnattached    
10539:08   Bernard O'Brien V60MUnattached    
10639:09   Paula Birch V40WUnattached    
10739:48   Hannah Beardsworth S20WUnattached    
10839:50   Sue Kendall V55WUnattached    
10940:06   Janet Cecily Holden  V60WAccrington27:4626:3121.1 
11040:08   Karen Figiel  V50WUnattached28:5628:2223.0 
11140:50   Julia Allen V45WUnattached    
11241:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11342:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11442:29   Louise Chew S30WUnattached    
11543:17   Jennifer Naylor V60WUnattached    
11644:13   Susan Beardsworth V55WUnattached    
11747:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11847:41   Anne Carroll V50WUnattached