Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Poole
16 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Guy Perkins  SENMPoole AC/Birmingham Uni2:01.522:01.521.7 
22:09.0Daniel Newman  U17MCity of Plymouth2:02.232:01.38-0.4 
32:12.3Archie Mckellar  U23MAndover2:04.62:04.12.9 
42:15.3Paul Green SBSENMPoole Runners/Bournemouth2:07.841:54.233.6 
52:23.0Joseph Wiggins  U17MHavant2:19.802:19.806.3 
62:40.0Benjamin Schiffer-Harte  V35MTeam Kennet2:30.112:27.18.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6Josh Smith SBU17MPoole AC2:02.62:00.89-1.4 
22:08.8Oliver Woodmason  U17MCity of Plymouth2:04.962:02.50.0 
32:14.0Alfie Moth  U17MHavant2:06.02:06.02.6 
43:28.1Simon Hockaday  V50MTeam Kennet3:09.033:09.0311.4 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1Liam Hallows  U23MErme Valley2:08.002:08.003.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.9Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:14.182:10.064.7 
22:16.6Hayley Smith  SENWCity of Plymouth2:14.662:14.664.6 
32:22.2Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC2:16.282:16.284.4 
42:54.7Rosa Lawrence SBU20WTeam Kennet2:54.72:36.017.1 
53:10.9Kirsty Cooper PBV40WPoole Runners3:10.93:10.919.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Isobel Rabjohns PBU17WPoole AC2:24.802:24.806.4 
22:38.6Jodie Jolliffe PBU17WHavant2:38.62:38.612.1 
33:14.0Elowenn Tuhill PBU17WErme Valley3:14.03:14.022.7 
43:24.3Daveena Tweed SBV60WPoole Runners/Victory3:24.32:49.5716.4 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3April Hogg SBSENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par2:30.32:18.18.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.9Chris Spinks  SENMHavant/Nottingham Uni/City of Portsmouth4:07.794:07.771.2 
24:24.8Daniel Baynham  U20MWimborne4:11.834:11.832.3 
34:45.0Oliver Woodmason  U17MCity of Plymouth4:24.474:24.470.0 
44:57.3Paul Green SBSENMPoole Runners/Bournemouth4:57.34:10.773.6 
54:59.0Duncan McGrory SBV60MTeam Kennet/Eastern Masters4:53.64:26.036.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3Tom Blackford  U23MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:30.904:21.862.4 
25:04.4John Towner PBV35MPoole Runners5:04.45:04.43.4 
35:07.0Joseph Wiggins SBU17MHavant5:07.05:06.06.3 
47:22.6Simon Hockaday  V50MTeam Kennet6:04.616:04.6111.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.7Fern Kimber  U17WPoole Runners5:08.24:53.56.8 
25:22.5Talia Sullivan  U20WCity of Plymouth5:10.555:10.557.3 
35:52.2Bethany Sherrell  U23WHavant5:25.65:25.610.8 
46:06.7Rosa Lawrence SBU20WTeam Kennet6:06.75:24.0517.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.0Hayley Smith  SENWCity of Plymouth5:04.35:04.34.6 
26:12.1Megan Hocking  U23WPoole Runners5:50.35:50.315.6 
36:32.5Phoebe Hoaen  U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs6:15.85:47.220.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.9Talia Sullivan  U20WCity of Plymouth11:18.5111:18.517.3 
212:39.0Bethany Sherrell  U23WHavant12:08.1612:08.1610.8 
314:23.6Laura Cornwell PBV40WPoole Runners14:23.614:23.619.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:24.5Daveena Tweed SBV60WPoole Runners/Victory14:24.511:16.716.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02.2Craig Berryman PBSENMHavant17:02.217:02.22.5Click your Clock logo
217:49.4Tom Blackford SBU23MCity of Plymouth/Armada17:13.9417:13.942.4 
317:53.0John Towner PBV35MPoole Runners17:53.017:53.03.4 
417:54.0Rhys Bennett PBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth Uni17:54.017:54.05.8 
519:14.3Archie Mckellar SBU23MAndover19:14.317:28.12.9 
619:52.3Benjamin Schiffer-Harte SBV35MTeam Kennet19:52.319:08.38.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55.8Joe Godden PBV35MPoole Runners17:55.817:55.83.1 
218:05.8James Eden PBV40MPoole AC18:05.818:05.8-0.2 
322:19.4Simon Hockaday  V50MTeam Kennet21:42.921:42.911.4 
423:17.3Stephen Blackford SBV55MCity of Plymouth/Armada23:17.321:50.3314.7