Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Basingstoke
13 Apr 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Calum Upton  SENMWinchester/Sussex Uni2:02.12:00.29-1.5 
22:04.6Archie Mckellar SBU23MAndover2:04.62:04.12.9 
32:05.1Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon2:01.12:01.10.6 
42:21.0Daniel Collis  U23MTeam Kennet2:17.262:15.36.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.4Archie Ives  U20MWinchester1:59.161:59.16-1.2 
22:16.4Courtenay Chessell PBV35MSwindon2:16.42:16.4-2.0 
32:27.0Chris Dewey  V50MAndover2:20.82:18.932.7 
42:44.1Mitchell Poustie SBV35MTeam Kennet2:44.12:36.711.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.5Theo Roberts  U17MWinchester2:08.42:08.43.1 
22:14.4Jamie Cornuaud SBU23MWinchester2:14.42:08.6-0.7 
32:24.1Finlay Banwell-Moore SBU17MSwindon2:12.92:12.93.5 
42:32.2Robin New  V45MSwindon2:28.162:28.1610.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Isabella Beck  U17WWinchester2:17.882:17.884.8 
22:26.8Amelia Skittrall PBU17WSwindon2:26.82:26.810.1 
32:27.7Emma Livingstone  U20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:22.82:22.86.9 
42:32.2Bethan Philp SBU17WTeam Kennet2:32.22:27.011.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Rosie Upton  SENWWinchester/Sussex Uni2:24.752:20.898.8 
22:37.8Caitlin Nowell PBU20WTeam Kennet2:37.82:37.816.9 
32:40.2Lucy Spencer  U17WSwindon2:28.72:28.76.5 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.2Georgina Bradford SBU23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni2:56.22:21.2917.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4Guy Brayn PBSENMWinchester4:19.44:19.4-0.3 
24:27.3George Dylan PBU17MAndover4:27.34:27.34.1 
34:29.3Luke Byrne PBV35MSwindon4:15.574:15.57-0.4 
46:17.9Simon Hockaday PBV45MTeam Kennet6:04.616:04.6111.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.3Douglas Scally  U17MWinchester4:11.564:11.4-0.9 
24:44.8Omer Homer T13/F13  SENMSwindon4:28.674:26.601.5 
35:01.3Archie Mckellar SBU23MAndover5:01.34:31.92.9 
46:34.1Mitchell Poustie  V35MTeam Kennet5:59.45:59.411.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.0Rosie Upton SBSENWWinchester/Sussex Uni5:17.04:54.678.8 
25:44.0Claire Boyle SBSENWOverton/Unattached5:44.05:43.613.1 
36:15.8Phoebe Hoaen SBU17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs6:15.85:47.220.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.8Sasha Tydeman SBU17WWinchester5:20.84:54.26.7 
26:16.1Georgina Bradford SBU23WTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni6:16.14:54.817.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.0Aisling Dunne PBU17WWinchester10:47.8110:47.816.4 
211:31.5Lavinia Rai PBU17WSwindon11:31.511:31.59.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.5Karen Rushton SBV50WWinchester/South West Vets11:18.510:51.05.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.7Simon Byrne PBSENMSwindon15:57.715:57.7-2.3 
217:36.9Sean Holmes SBV45MOverton17:36.916:46.10.9 
317:54.2Alexander Whiting PBSENMWinchester17:49.317:49.32.0 
421:42.9Simon Hockaday PBV45MTeam Kennet21:42.921:42.911.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49.4Luke Byrne PBV35MSwindon16:49.416:49.4-0.4 
217:56.0Lee Tolhurst SBV45MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets17:56.016:53.13.1 
318:54.1Neil Brown SBSENMWinchester18:54.117:45.108.0 
422:21.6Mitchell Poustie SBV35MTeam Kennet22:21.621:48.011.2 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02.2Omer Homer T13/F13 PBSENMSwindon17:02.217:02.21.5 
219:05.0David Vosser SBV55MWinchester19:05.018:09.35.0 
319:52.5Ian Spencer PBV45MSwindon19:52.519:52.55.9