Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Carshalton
13 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.98Ricky Lutakome  U23MSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.051:49.59-3.8 
22:09.14Thomas Foster  U23MCambridge H/Leeds Uni2:02.032:02.034.4 
32:10.82Oliver Bellamy PBSENMLondon City AC2:06.62:06.61.8 
42:16.21Daniel Martin PBSENMSwale Combined2:16.212:16.217.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.83Adam Hudson  U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05-1.8 
22:11.07Louis Woods PBU17MCambridge H2:11.072:11.072.9 
32:11.73Stewart Alexander Muir PBV40MLondon City AC2:11.732:11.731.7 
43:04.25Carl Beech SBV60MSwale Combined3:04.252:54.017.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.26Jack Gladdy PBU20MSutton & District2:31.102:31.1014.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.79Georgia Bell  U23WSutton & District2:17.72:17.75.9 
22:41.81Molly Hawkins SBU23WCambridge H2:41.812:25.4514.1 
32:50.94Olwen Cockell PBV45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne2:50.942:50.949.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.60Olga Reading PBV40WSutton Runners2:56.602:56.6015.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.96Ricky Lutakome  U23MSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4:00.443:49.46-3.8 
24:19.76Mathew Speed SBSENMLondon City AC4:19.764:17.59-1.2 
35:25.94Daniel Martin SBSENMSwale Combined5:25.945:11.447.9 
46:17.13Roderick Cookey-Bresi SBSENMCambridge H6:17.135:43.013.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.27James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:02.013:57.38-3.3 
24:57.75Chris Speed PBSENMLondon City AC4:57.754:57.757.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.43Dominique Corradi  U20WSutton & District4:46.474:43.803.1 
25:33.45Natalie Long PBSENWSwale Combined5:33.455:33.459.7 
36:30.38Maria Butylina  SENWLondon City AC6:17.76:17.713.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.84Georgia Hope  U17WSutton & District5:07.875:07.879.9 
26:06.64Olwen Cockell PBV45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne5:48.535:48.539.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.34James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon8:52.038:40.85-3.3 
29:48.55James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H/Ravens City of London9:30.59:30.5-1.5 
310:03.85Oliver Bellamy PBSENMLondon City AC10:03.8510:03.851.8 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.76Adam Hudson  U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners9:28.869:25.76-1.8 
210:10.46Joe Jenkinson PBSENMLondon City AC10:10.4610:10.463.0 
310:39.84Luke Ford PBSENMCambridge H10:39.8410:39.841.9 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.43David Williams SBV45MSutton Runners9:54.439:31.25-0.5Click your Clock logo
211:10.76Joe Dalton PBSENMLondon City AC11:10.7611:10.767.6 
312:25.05Fergal Dunne PBV55MLondon City AC12:25.0512:25.0512.4 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:04.52Amber Brough-Nuesink PBV40WSutton Runners21:04.5221:04.528.9 
221:27.04Olwen Cockell SBV45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne21:27.0421:26.239.9 
323:09.95Maria Butylina PBSENWLondon City AC23:09.9523:09.9513.7 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:39.45Penny Wilkins PBV55WSutton Runners23:39.4523:39.4514.1Click your Clock logo
5000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:07.64Anna Wisniewska PBV40WSutton Runners23:07.6423:07.6415.3