Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Wimbledon
19 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2Sean Hall SBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:54.361:51.444.3 
22:14.7Oliver Bellamy  SENMLondon City AC2:06.62:06.61.8 
32:16.9Dominic Rhodes PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:16.92:16.95.8 
42:17.3Patrick Spurle PBU17MEast Grinstead2:13.02:13.06.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.8Ross Franks SBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:56.481:54.13-3.3 
22:23.2Simon Brown PBSENMLondon City AC2:23.22:23.21.1 
32:24.1Isaac Phelan SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.12:22.67.4 
42:28.3Beau Beames  U17MEast Grinstead2:26.82:26.813.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Morgan Rennie  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:02.52:02.51.6 
22:06.1Eitan Orenstein SBU20MHercules Wimbledon2:06.12:06.104.3 
32:26.8Sam Masters PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:26.82:26.811.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Rebekah Riches SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:20.092:18.607.3 
22:25.3Helena Samarasinghe SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond2:22.92:22.698.8 
32:50.8Katie Wheeler  U20WEast Grinstead2:43.52:35.9013.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Carla Novakovic PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond2:28.52:28.57.8 
22:35.5Selma Hegvold  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.792:26.19.3 
32:57.8Karen Wells  SENWEast Grinstead2:50.22:50.215.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.2Ross Franks  SENMHercules Wimbledon3:54.863:54.86-3.3 
24:43.1George Ashdown SBSENMLondon City AC4:43.14:40.154.0 
34:48.9Gabriel Phelan PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.04:46.03.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3Henry Silverstein  U20MHercules Wimbledon4:17.844:17.84-1.1Click your Clock logo
24:51.6Oliver Bellamy  SENMLondon City AC4:40.74:40.71.8 
35:18.3Alistair Brendon  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:12.25:12.26.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.9Daniel Illis PBU20MHercules Wimbledon4:28.94:28.98.1 
24:38.2Edward Newton PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:38.24:38.22.8 
34:57.0Simon Woodley SBV40MHercules Wimbledon4:57.04:55.64.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.7Carla Novakovic PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.815:02.817.8 
25:12.9Claire Grima SBV40WHercules Wimbledon5:12.94:52.01.2 
36:07.9Karen Wells  SENWEast Grinstead5:53.05:53.015.1 
46:45.0Maria Butylina  SENWLondon City AC6:17.76:17.713.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.7Lisa Thomas SBV50WHercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:19.75:10.27.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.0Finn Johnson PBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:48.558:48.55-2.8 
210:00.0Tim Sherman SBV35MLondon City AC/Ravens City of London/Southampton10:00.09:31.522.9 
310:16.6Thomas Ziegel  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond10:12.7410:12.741.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.3Jonny Earl  SENMHercules Wimbledon8:52.918:52.91-1.5 
210:08.5Simon Brown PBSENMLondon City AC10:08.510:08.51.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.6David Lewin PBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:17.389:17.38-0.1Click your Clock logo
29:27.5Tom Drayton  U20MHercules Wimbledon9:21.159:21.151.3 
39:33.5Luke Davis PBV35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon9:28.869:28.86-0.3 
49:53.6Hector Revill PBU17MHercules Wimbledon9:53.69:53.60.5 
510:00.0Jamie Bannister  SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon9:39.29:39.2-0.6 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48.4Claire Grima  V40WHercules Wimbledon17:24.7317:24.731.2 
223:50.5Maria Butylina  SENWLondon City AC23:09.9523:09.9513.7 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33.1Gina Galbraith PBV40WHercules Wimbledon18:33.118:33.13.7 
5000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:16.3Estle Viljoen SBV45WHercules Wimbledon/Belgrave21:16.320:18.910.1