Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Parliament Hill
15 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.3Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow/Run Fast1:51.271:47.57-5.2 
21:56.2Paul Grange SBV40MIlford/Barking1:54.471:53.01-3.4Click your Clock logo
32:04.0David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth2:02.261:57.08-3.6 
42:14.9Patrick Kyle  U17MMornington Chasers2:10.422:10.425.5 
52:30.9Wayne Bell PBV40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2:30.92:30.91.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4Elias Ahmed  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09-3.3 
22:05.0Jak Wright PBU17MIlford2:05.01:57.74-0.8 
32:05.6Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe2:02.472:02.472.6 
42:34.3David Renton SBV45MMornington Chasers2:34.32:21.718.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.8Seweryn Czapka  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:59.31:57.801.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Cerys Vico  U20WWycombe2:16.272:16.2711.2 
22:29.2Gabija Rasiukeviciute  SENWInvicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania2:27.272:24.7714.1 
33:13.3Fiona Carr PBSENWMornington Chasers3:13.33:13.315.0 
43:20.7Natalie Traylen SBV40WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles3:20.73:07.315.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Emma Styles  U20WWycombe2:32.22:29.1115.8 
22:59.7Patricia Thomas  V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans2:55.702:39.014.8 
33:40.9Mary Kyle  V55WMornington Chasers3:37.73:37.720.2 
43:44.2Shelley Jameson  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles3:38.83:31.725.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.7Elias Ahmed  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:05.974:00.04-3.3 
24:10.8James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.82.0 
34:16.1David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.343:55.08-3.6 
44:26.8Bradley Deacon PBU17MIlford4:21.94:03.290.7 
54:29.6Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:18.99-0.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.1Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe4:08.594:08.592.6 
24:36.7Mukhtar Farah  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:32.54:01.437.4 
34:38.6Philip Ellul  U20MIlford4:37.54:37.58.6 
45:20.3Nikolas Stephan PBSENMMornington Chasers5:15.65:15.611.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Seweryn Czapka  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:09.214:06.691.4 
24:45.6Chauncey Edwards SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:32.54:31.94.8 
34:47.4Arun Manget  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:36.234:36.238.3 
44:54.9Alex Mitchell  U17MWycombe4:49.514:49.5112.8 
55:03.1Thomas Edgar  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.44:37.458.1 
65:38.4Daniel Berry SBV55MMornington Chasers5:38.45:26.76.9 
75:46.2Alex Renton PBV40MMornington Chasers5:46.25:46.28.4 
87:08.3Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford7:08.35:16.8711.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.5Ellen Cooper  U17WWycombe5:08.044:55.978.9 
25:17.5Gabija Rasiukeviciute  SENWInvicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania5:08.304:58.8514.1 
35:26.9Lauren Longhurst SBSENWMornington Chasers5:26.95:14.64.6 
46:45.1Nicola Hopkinson  V55WIlford6:40.76:27.6121.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.7Sarah Gerrie PBV35WEaling Southall & Middx5:19.75:19.76.1 
25:41.6Sophie Thomas  U17WWycombe5:32.75:20.2012.1 
36:24.6Fiona Carr PBSENWMornington Chasers6:24.66:24.615.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.3Jenny Roberts PBSENWWycombe10:36.310:36.36.2Click your Clock logo
211:24.2Lauren Longhurst  SENWMornington Chasers11:10.910:59.784.6 
311:42.1Julia Neilson PBV40WNewham & Essex Beagles11:38.8011:30.668.9 
411:56.0Leanne Smith  SENWEaling Southall & Middx11:51.8611:51.867.7 
514:04.6Nicola Hopkinson SBV55WIlford14:04.613:30.5821.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.1Laura Street  V35WWycombe10:56.2110:56.214.9 
212:19.5Breege Leane SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland12:19.512:13.211.3 
313:00.2Janine Makaronidis  SENWMornington Chasers12:57.9111:47.585.6 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.5Catherine Airey PBSENWHighgate10:59.510:27.775.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.5Kieran Gilfedder PBSENMWycombe/Kingston Uni15:08.9315:08.931.5 
215:37.1Dominic Smith PBSENMHighgate15:32.0015:32.002.7 
316:15.1Tom Gardner  V35MIlford15:57.715:22.32-4.1 
416:27.1Jonathan Horan PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx16:27.116:27.1-0.9 
517:03.1AN Other SENMNEB    
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.3Joe Branch PBSENMWycombe15:27.3915:27.394.1 
216:18.3Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate15:45.7215:14.10.3 
317:18.7Sam Rahman  V35MIlford17:08.1916:43.012.6Click your Clock logo
417:40.8Reece Asik PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni17:40.817:40.88.3 
517:53.2Wayne Bell SBV40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London17:53.216:40.301.2 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23.0Sean McLaughlin  SENMHighgate15:59.115:15.84-1.9 
216:44.6Darryl Davison  V35MHighgate15:55.4115:30.781.2 
316:56.2Russell Ashford  V35MHighgate16:44.5916:44.592.6 
417:00.6Sean Wilson SBSENMWycombe16:41.9816:41.981.7 
517:08.1Paul Gilbert PBV45MWycombe16:47.1416:47.144.1 
617:10.8Donal Moran  V40MMornington Chasers16:49.1416:45.75-0.4 
717:24.0AN Other SENMUnknown    
817:36.4Akira Anzai-Jackson  SENMEaling Southall & Middx17:00.9517:00.955.0 
917:42.8Danny Isaacs  SENMHighgate17:14.3517:14.351.2 
1017:44.3Daniele Biagi PBSENMMornington Chasers/Italy17:44.316:48.411.0 
1117:49.7Alex Davidson  V55MHighgate17:17.1415:27.72.4 
1218:42.5Bruno Papadacci SBSENMMornington Chasers/France18:42.517:53.04.8 
1318:42.5John Armstrong  V45MMornington Chasers17:37.0317:37.034.3 
1418:57.6Simone Stoppa PBSENMMornington Chasers18:57.618:57.610.5 
1519:06.6Nikolas Stephan PBSENMMornington Chasers19:06.619:06.611.3 
1619:41.8David Renton SBV45MMornington Chasers19:41.818:35.078.9 
1719:54.5Richard Green PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx19:54.519:54.516.0 
1822:52.3Bradley Brown SBV45MIlford22:52.319:36.5311.6