Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Horspath
13 Apr 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1Jamie Putt  U20MHarlow AC1:59.31:58.5-1.6 
22:02.3Harvey Bell PBU17MWycombe2:02.32:02.32.4 
32:04.4Jake Taylor  U20MOxford City2:02.712:02.713.4 
42:05.5William Ralston  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.10-0.4 
53:39.7Douglas Smith  V60MChiltern3:30.623:30.6220.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9Duncan Mollison SBV35MOxford City/Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets2:09.91:59.05.1 
22:14.5Alfred Corrigan PBU20MHarlow AC2:12.12:12.14.2 
32:17.9Luke Kempton SBU17MWycombe2:10.702:10.704.7 
42:22.8James Davis SBSENMVale of Aylesbury2:22.82:03.362.5 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3Nicholas Mitchell PBU17MWycombe2:13.632:13.635.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City2:19.252:15.917.8 
22:26.9Laura Whitton PBSENWVegan/Peterborough2:24.982:24.987.5 
32:28.9Cerys Vico  U20WWycombe2:16.272:16.276.8 
42:40.8Grace Malcolm  U17WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:36.52:36.511.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0Madeleine Wood SBU17WWycombe2:31.422:30.6810.3 
22:54.1Elisa Robbins  SENWOxford City2:37.562:32.3312.5 
33:06.8Mackenzie Cranfield SBU17WHarlow AC3:06.82:48.721.4 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Amy Shayler  U17WOxford City2:26.442:26.449.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.5David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.344:02.81-1.0 
24:21.1Max Perry  U20MVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42-0.5 
34:22.7Ben Davies PBU17MOxford City4:20.014:20.011.1 
44:55.3Donald Campbell  U23MHarlow AC4:52.44:40.27.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Findlay Dyer PBU20MWycombe4:08.594:08.59-0.9 
24:30.6Jake Taylor PBU20MOxford City4:30.64:30.63.4 
34:56.7James Davis SBSENMVale of Aylesbury4:56.74:17.342.5 
45:13.0Alfred Corrigan  U20MHarlow AC4:39.94:39.94.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9Alex Mitchell PBU17MWycombe4:49.514:49.517.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4Zoe Doyle  V40WWycombe/Veterans4:37.984:36.483.1 
25:15.8Daisy Palmer  U17WOxford City5:11.064:50.07.8 
35:18.3Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni5:06.05:04.456.7 
46:06.7Eilidh Malcolm  U20WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:54.75:39.515.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.7Jessica Duckett SBU23WOxford City5:22.75:05.78.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.3Jenny Roberts PBSENWWycombe10:36.310:36.36.0 
210:53.1Chloe Finlay  SENWPeterborough/Royal Air Force10:43.7610:43.764.0 
310:54.5Emily Johnston PBU17WVale of Aylesbury10:32.3110:32.314.5 
411:19.3Jessica Duckett SBU23WOxford City11:19.311:14.678.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.8Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni10:56.8410:17.796.7 
212:12.0Melanie Phair  SENWWycombe12:06.412:06.47.8 
313:27.9Elisa Robbins SBSENWOxford City13:27.911:35.4312.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54.9Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni15:08.9315:08.93-1.7 
216:38.7Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury16:38.716:24.5-1.6 
316:54.5Shun Watanabe PBSENMOxford City16:54.516:54.5-0.3 
419:47.9Donald Campbell SBU23MHarlow AC19:47.916:51.287.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26.0Dean Childs PBSENMWycombe17:12.7317:12.730.6 
218:45.6James Davis SBSENMVale of Aylesbury18:45.616:17.32.5 
322:04.7Carl Paxman SBSENMHarlow AC22:04.720:32.8210.5