Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Brighton
19 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5Adam Firsht  U17MBrighton & Hove1:57.861:57.86-0.4 
22:07.4Michael Fuller SBSENMIpswich2:07.41:56.722.1 
32:07.9Matthew Grindrod  U17MEastbourne2:00.471:58.01-2.0 
42:08.6Thomas Wright SBSENMBexley/Medway Uni2:08.62:01.940.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Daniel Stevens SBV40MBexley2:07.941:52.895.1 
22:09.6Harvey Grant  U17MBrighton & Hove2:03.362:03.360.1 
32:16.0Oisin O'Brien PBSENMEastbourne2:16.02:16.08.1 
42:19.0Daniel Jones SBSENMIpswich2:19.02:15.26.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Paul Howard  V35MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.772:01.2-1.5 
22:11.6George Taylor  U17MBrighton & Hove2:09.932:08.74.3 
32:23.4Alan Rolfe SBV50MEastbourne2:23.42:15.95.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.7Tatum Walker SBU17WBrighton & Hove2:24.572:21.989.1 
22:37.8Natalie Hughes SBU17WIpswich2:36.72:28.312.7 
32:39.8Rebecca Harris  SENWBexley2:37.182:36.0810.3 
42:46.2Rebecca Holdaway PBV35WEastbourne2:46.22:46.26.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Emily Muzio PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:21.912:20.214.6 
22:52.3Kirsty Thorndyke  SENWIpswich2:51.62:34.311.8 
33:15.4Hayley Page PBSENWEastbourne3:15.43:15.422.0 
43:20.9Sarah Dodds SBV40WBexley3:20.92:46.924.5 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Jess Corbett  U17WBrighton & Hove2:28.892:28.6110.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.5Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley/St. Mary's Uni4:10.53:57.9-3.2 
24:10.5Tomer Tarragano  U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.053:52.03-4.3 
34:12.0Matthew Snowdon PBU20MIpswich4:12.03:46.46-3.7 
44:28.4Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy4:13.944:07.97-1.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.1Kevin Moore SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland4:14.14:02.6-3.9 
24:32.0Richard Jones PBSENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon4:32.04:32.00.6 
34:49.4Daniel Jones SBSENMIpswich4:49.44:39.96.7 
45:26.8Tony Durey  V55MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley5:15.424:47.85.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.6Paul Howard  V35MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets4:27.04:10.38-1.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7Lois Dooley  U17WBrighton & Hove4:51.404:47.715.3 
25:22.3Phoebe Cooper PBU23WBexley5:22.35:22.311.6 
35:26.6Rebecca Holdaway  V35WEastbourne5:22.55:22.56.7 
45:56.1Kirsty Thorndyke SBSENWIpswich5:56.15:21.111.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Ciara Muzio  U17WBrighton & Hove4:57.204:57.208.6 
25:38.4Anoushka Johnson  V45WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley5:37.615:04.508.7 
35:38.6Farran Leach PBU23WEastbourne5:38.65:38.69.1 
46:28.3Chloe Godbold SBU23WIpswich6:28.35:21.715.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.6Thomas Wright SBSENMBexley/Medway Uni9:06.68:51.500.2 
29:09.1Henry Taylor PBU20MBrighton & Hove9:09.19:09.12.2 
39:12.1James Pettersson  U20MIpswich9:05.659:05.65-4.8 
49:17.8Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy9:05.439:05.33-1.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.7Jalen Pople PBU17MBexley9:11.479:11.472.9 
29:20.6Richard Jones PBSENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.319:15.310.6 
39:30.6AN Other         
49:58.9Connor Whiting SBSENMIpswich9:58.99:20.31.2 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:10.0Lydia Growns PBSENWBrighton & Hove18:53.118:53.15.4 
219:27.7Rebecca Holdaway  V35WEastbourne19:24.519:24.56.7 
320:54.0Anoushka Johnson SBV45WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley20:54.019:58.398.7 
426:51.3Mandy Godbold SBV50WIpswich26:51.324:35.022.1 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:08.2Farran Leach PBU23WEastbourne20:08.220:08.29.1 
222:58.8Tamsin Shasha PBV50WBrighton & Hove22:58.822:58.813.1 
333:03.5Amanda Holder SBV45WBexley33:03.532:43.933.8