Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Harrow
13 Jul 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Joseph Lane  U20MChelmsford1:58.101:58.10-1.0 
22:01.4   Edward Henderson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41-1.2 
32:04.5   Marco Galasso  U17MCrawley2:03.572:02.460.1 
42:05.7   Noor Mohamoud  U23MHarrow2:00.971:57.742.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2   Dylan Hanslow  U17MCrawley2:02.532:02.530.7 
22:06.2   Lucas Boyt  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.142:01.040.9 
32:06.7   Christopher Morris PBU20MHarrow2:06.72:06.70.5 
42:08.7   Scott Thomas PBU17MChelmsford2:08.72:08.73.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4   Joshua Patteson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.42:05.42.1 
22:09.3   Nick Andrews SBV45MHarrow2:09.32:07.02.1 
32:09.7   Christopher Baker  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.632.3 
42:12.4   Pavit Kullar PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.42:12.40.5 
52:19.0   Isaac Wong  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.652:17.655.5 
62:22.5   Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:19.132:13.666.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.4   Alice Flint  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:13.522:13.523.8 
22:20.5   Hannah Bolton  U17WChelmsford2:16.332:16.335.1 
32:24.9   Paige Clark PBSENWCrawley2:22.112:22.116.6 
42:37.9   Rachael Haddow  U20WHarrow/Bristol Uni2:31.212:24.818.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9   Georgia Tombs  U17WChelmsford2:18.972:18.976.2 
22:31.9   Pippa Tilney  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni2:28.322:21.08.2 
32:39.1   Hettie Grimes  U17WHarrow2:34.422:34.4210.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.6   Alfie Spear  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91-0.6 
24:15.8   Zach Bridgeland  U20MChelmsford4:07.234:07.23-2.3 
34:16.6   Thomas James PBU17MCrawley4:16.64:16.60.2Click your Clock logo
44:22.1   Christopher Hudson  U17MHarrow4:15.814:15.810.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7   Liam Stone  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6-0.9 
24:25.2   Thomas Kimber PBU17MCrawley4:25.24:25.20.4 
34:39.2   Maluke Manget  U20MHarrow4:31.14:31.15.3 
44:40.9   Ken Hoye SBV40MChelmsford4:40.94:29.61.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.5   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.174:38.173.6 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.0   Lucy Ashe  SENWHarrow4:40.734:40.732.9 
24:44.7   Molly Jones  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.384.5 
34:53.2   Martha Smith  U17WChelmsford4:47.464:43.064.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.5   Katie Clutterbuck  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.864:52.864.5 
25:11.2   Marella Whitfield SBU23WHarrow/Birmingham Uni5:05.504:46.06.8 
35:12.9   Megan Williams SBU23WChelmsford5:12.95:03.4611.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.2   Juliet Soane SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.25:13.799.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.7   James Tidd PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.79:14.7-0.4 
29:16.4   Owen Thomas PBU23MChelmsford9:16.49:16.4-0.5 
39:37.8   Kevin Fini PBSENMHarrow9:37.89:37.80.0 
49:49.3   Callum Stone  U17MCrawley9:14.689:14.68-0.5 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.0   William Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.459:29.451.7 
29:50.0   David Branfoot  V40MHarrow/Army/Southampton9:48.258:38.972.6 
39:58.1   Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford9:42.19:21.921.7 
410:28.2   Tim Ellis SBV40MCrawley10:28.29:56.05.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.6   Tom Chandler PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:42.69:42.62.7 
29:56.6   Chris Jones SBSENMHarrow9:56.69:07.561.5 
310:13.0   Finlay Kirk  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:00.9710:00.972.6 
410:57.0   Peter Norris SBV35MHarrow/Wycombe10:57.08:37.917.6 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42.5   Lucy Ashe PBSENWHarrow17:16.9017:16.902.9 
218:23.4   Jenni Ball PBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:23.418:23.43.3 
320:37.1   Wendy King SBV45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters20:37.119:07.77.1 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:42.5   Isabelle Rayner PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni20:42.520:42.59.0 
221:55.8   Ellen Rose-Senior  SENWHarrow/Newcastle Uni21:33.3119:33.311.6 
330:41.5   Tracy Minton SBV55WChelmsford30:41.528:17.5022.9