North of England League Division 3W
Connah's Quay
19 May 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.0   Charlie Roberts PBU17MSt. Helens Sutton1:54.131:54.13-3.8 
22:05.6   Peter Goodfellow  U20MMacclesfield2:03.402:03.40-0.6 
32:06.5   Christian Woods  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:00.532:00.26-1.2 
42:20.4   William Wasnidge PBU17MDeeside AAC2:20.42:20.414.0 
52:21.8   Joseph Farrelly PBU17MManchester H2:17.332:17.332.3 
62:27.5   Corey Matravers  U20MCrewe & Nantwich2:20.42:20.44.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8   David Twigg  SENMSt. Helens Sutton2:01.271:58.89-1.8 
22:18.7   Ryan McKay  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni2:15.752:08.914.0 
32:47.8   Craig Turner SBV50MManchester H/Northern Masters/Vegan2:37.172:37.178.4Click your Clock logo
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.1   Hannah Smith  U17WDeeside AAC2:24.532:23.825.3 
22:32.1   Niamh Donnelly SBU20WLiverpool H2:32.12:17.198.3 
32:36.8   Jade Smith T13/F13 PBSENWSt. Helens Sutton2:36.82:36.86.2 
42:42.7   Olivia Fowler  U17WCrewe & Nantwich2:32.252:32.2510.6 
52:49.9   Anousheh Mahjoob SBSENWManchester H2:49.92:48.324.1 
63:02.0   Hilary West  V60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters2:49.992:49.3213.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.3   Lauren Duthie  U17WLiverpool H2:25.82:25.87.0 
22:43.3   Sasha Hayes PBU17WDeeside AAC2:43.32:43.313.3 
33:03.6   Caroline Baba PBV40WManchester H2:59.62:59.614.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.9   Finley Proffitt  U17MMacclesfield4:08.314:08.31-1.8 
24:16.0   Richard Burney  V40MLiverpool H4:14.73:54.63-1.7 
34:21.9   Harri Evans PBU17MDeeside AAC4:20.674:20.670.4 
44:23.0   David Twigg SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton4:09.524:09.52-1.8 
54:32.3   Archie Dyer  U17MManchester H4:29.214:29.211.1 
65:13.8   Corey Matravers  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:58.74:43.74.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.3   Huw Jones  U17MDeeside AAC4:24.14:22.950.5 
24:47.6   Joseph Farrelly  U17MManchester H4:35.04:35.02.3 
34:52.9   Jake Healy  SENMSt. Helens Sutton4:46.34:19.563.6 
45:28.8   Ethan Hall  U20MCrewe & Nantwich4:59.74:52.95.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2   Theo Hughes PBU17MDeeside AAC4:39.24:39.25.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.0   Ellie Jade Small  U17WDeeside AAC5:13.95:06.27.9 
25:19.3   Jade Smith T13/F13  SENWSt. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.56.2 
35:36.8   Tamzin Dentith SBU17WLiverpool H5:36.85:09.4310.4 
46:52.1   Hilary West  V60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters6:24.95:57.0313.8 
58:24.7   Debbie Beresford  V50WManchester H7:52.46:39.622.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:37.5   Briony Hibbert PBSENWDeeside AAC6:37.56:37.516.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.6   Faye O'Hare PBU17WLiverpool H10:29.610:29.63.7 
210:44.8   Chloe Leather PBU20WCrewe & Nantwich10:23.310:23.33.9 
311:21.7   Orla Davies PBU17WDeeside AAC11:21.711:21.77.8 
417:04.7   Debbie Beresford  V50WManchester H16:04.713:22.922.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.4   Matthew Crehan PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton14:42.3914:42.39-4.5 
215:55.1   Richard Burney  V40MLiverpool H15:50.414:53.89-1.7 
316:08.9   Lee Jones PBV45MDeeside AAC/Welsh Masters16:08.916:08.9-1.2 
416:46.5   Ben Laxton PBU20MCrewe & Nantwich16:46.516:46.50.5 
518:25.1   Chris Goodfellow  V45MMacclesfield18:19.417:54.14.5 
621:25.6   Craig Turner PBV50MManchester H/Northern Masters/Vegan20:57.720:57.78.4Click your Clock logo
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35.8   Alan Ashton SBV45MLiverpool H16:35.816:00.70.2 
218:35.4   Josef Hayes PBV45MDeeside AAC18:35.418:35.45.6 
319:45.1   Ian Roberts PBV45MSt. Helens Sutton19:45.119:45.16.5