North of England League Division 2E
Middlesbrough
16 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.0Matthew Linsley  SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs1:52.451:50.54-4.6 
22:02.1Ben Palmer PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.12:02.1-0.2 
32:04.1Daniel Melling  U20MMorpeth2:01.372:01.37-2.5Click your Clock logo
42:04.9Adam Seidel PBU17MHarrogate2:04.82:04.82.4 
52:09.0Andy Graham SBV35MWallsend2:09.01:57.6-0.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3Ian Harding PBV35MMorpeth2:17.32:17.3-2.0 
22:17.9Peter Grimoldby  V35MGateshead2:09.982:09.980.3 
32:20.1Craig Harmon  SENMBlyth2:15.272:15.273.9 
42:36.6Matthew Harrison  U23MLeeds City2:29.92:09.429.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Philippa Stone SBU23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni2:13.62:09.220.3 
22:22.9Charlotte Parris SBU17WHarrogate2:22.92:22.110.2 
32:27.1Amicia Lee SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni2:22.492:22.497.4 
42:31.0Ella Duffield SBU20WMorpeth2:31.02:29.510.2 
52:57.4Emily James SBV40WWallsend2:57.42:51.111.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8Helen King  V40WMorpeth/Police2:33.362:33.16.9 
22:36.0Olivia Moore PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.822:32.8210.9 
32:50.5Louise Roberts SBV45WHarrogate2:50.52:45.815.6 
42:52.4Abbie Cresswell SBSENWWallsend2:52.42:41.412.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.1Josh Fiddaman  U20MBlyth/Alnwick4:04.953:56.62-4.0 
24:08.3Alistair Douglass  SENMMorpeth4:03.143:58.23-3.5 
34:14.3James Cripwell  U23MGateshead4:12.384:12.38-1.1 
44:21.6Will Hugill PBU17MHarrogate4:21.64:21.62.6 
54:34.8Mohamed Abshir  SENMLeeds City4:04.874:04.87-2.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9Adam Pratt  SENMMorpeth/Trafford4:02.234:02.23-2.5 
25:06.0Peter Grimoldby  V35MGateshead4:35.074:31.30.3 
35:32.7Tony Dunn  V55MBlyth5:13.45:13.47.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.5Amicia Lee  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:54.764:54.767.4 
25:06.9Mikayla Jordens SBU23WGateshead5:06.94:53.912.4 
35:08.4Lorna MacDonald PBSENWMorpeth/Army5:08.45:08.45.7 
45:34.6Louisa Welton SBU17WHarrogate5:34.65:21.112.9 
56:08.1Jessica Marriott  SENWWallsend5:53.85:53.812.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Victoria Merrick  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni4:58.314:58.316.2 
25:16.0Amy Baker PBU20WGateshead5:16.05:16.08.4 
35:49.2Tayla Murdy  SENWMorpeth5:32.585:29.139.3 
45:53.8Louise Roberts PBV45WHarrogate5:53.85:53.815.6 
56:14.4Emily James  V40WWallsend5:59.15:48.211.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.6Rose Forrest  U17WHarrogate10:16.6110:16.613.6 
210:51.4Elisha Tait  U23WGateshead/Birmingham Uni10:34.769:38.851.3 
311:23.6Helen King PBV40WMorpeth/Police11:23.611:23.66.9 
412:34.0Jessica Marriott PBSENWWallsend12:34.012:34.012.7 
513:08.2Claudia Stanton SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:08.212:54.1415.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:08.8Tayla Murdy PBSENWMorpeth12:08.811:56.609.3 
212:50.6Abbie Cresswell PBSENWWallsend12:26.212:26.212.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.7Jordan Middlemist PBSENMWallsend15:29.715:29.7-0.9 
215:40.8Thomas Straughan SBSENMMorpeth15:40.815:31.70-1.3 
316:20.8Ali Bailey  SENMGateshead16:09.216:09.2-2.5 
416:34.6Mohamed Abshir  SENMLeeds City15:13.0815:13.08-2.2 
517:05.9John Young PBV35MHarrogate17:05.917:05.9-0.3 
620:06.4Ben Palmer PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:06.420:06.4-0.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.6Ian Harding SBV35MMorpeth16:11.615:26.6-2.0 
216:45.3Daniel Alexander  SENMGateshead16:36.1916:36.19-2.4 
317:56.5Mark Bryant SBV45MHarrogate17:56.515:27.50.7 
418:00.6Denver Stretesky PBU23MWallsend/Stirling Uni18:00.618:00.63.4 
520:12.4Josh Allen PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni20:12.420:12.4-2.7