MK5000 PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Jul 19

Intermediate 3000m times have been added where taken, a few athletes were not captured at this point
3000 5000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
2m11:14.94   William Willmott PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick11:14.9411:14.946.6Click your Clock logo
3m11:21.93   Alfie Blaber PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes11:21.9311:21.934.3 
4m11:25.06   Anne Kenchington  U23WBRAT/Manchester Uni11:04.510:15.14.7 
5m11:25.50   Nick White PBV45MWatford11:25.5011:25.505.5Click your Clock logo
6m11:33.56   Matthew Gilbert PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners11:33.5611:33.565.8 
7m11:35.13   Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill10:51.510:36.185.6 
8m11:38.76   Kana Akimoto PBV35WMornington Chasers11:38.7611:38.766.9 
9m11:42.50   Philip Mercer PBV40MGade Valley11:42.5011:42.506.7 
10m11:44.40   Eloise Lee  SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell11:04.5611:03.776.4 
11m11:49.55   Kevin Hughes PBV40MVegan11:49.5511:49.557.7 
12m11:50.61   Devon Byrne PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students11:50.6111:50.6111.4 
13m11:51.01   Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT10:43.6310:43.455.4 
14m11:51.07   Rachel Farquhar  SENWBRAT11:44.4311:44.437.1 
15m11:57.00   Tony Welsh PBV35MRedway Runners11:57.0011:57.008.5 
16m11:57.32   Amy Balaam SBV35WBure Valley11:57.3210:18.38.0 
17m12:01.14   Jordan Folk SBSENWSouthampton/Reading AC/United States12:01.1411:31.849.0 
18m12:04.75   Philip Beighton PBV35MHitchin12:04.7512:04.758.8Click your Clock logo
19m12:06.99   Chris Newnham PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick12:06.9912:06.9910.3 
20m12:19.62   Alan Burgess PBV60MVegan12:19.6212:19.629.7 
21m12:20.09   Natasha Baker  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army11:59.0810:58.348.5 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m10:37.66   Oliver Jones  SENMNorthbrook10:15.2410:10.32.8 
2m10:42.96   Kris Whitmore PBV40MFetch Everyone10:42.9610:42.962.6Click your Clock logo
3m10:43.41   Jenny Roberts  SENWWycombe10:36.310:36.34.3 
4m10:44.41   Christopher Burrows PBSENMBRAT10:44.4110:44.410.5Click your Clock logo
5m10:46.56   Steve Sharples PBV55MLeighton Buzzard10:46.5610:46.564.1 
6m10:51.58   Ian Hirth  V40MSt. Albans Striders10:13.6110:13.614.0 
7m10:54.05   Damian Cartland PBV45MBRAT10:54.0510:54.053.8Click your Clock logo
8m10:56.21   Laura Street PBV35WWycombe10:56.2110:56.214.8 
9m11:06.11   Sabrina Crothall PBSENWVegan11:06.1111:06.114.4Click your Clock logo
10m11:08.01   Clark Lawson  V35MCheltenham10:39.210:37.14.7 
11m11:08.51   Neville Rowles SBV50MRedway Runners11:08.5111:01.324.8Click your Clock logo
12m11:08.67   Simon Kirschner-Heavens SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes11:08.6710:45.453.5 
13m11:09.31   Georgina Wiley PBSENWKent11:09.3111:09.315.3 
14m11:10.76   Autumn Hales PBSENWBure Valley11:10.7611:10.765.5 
15m11:11.20   Alice Wright  U23WVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni10:35.0910:35.095.1 
16m11:15.15   Charlotte Ragan  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:50.8110:50.814.6 
17m11:16.79   Karen Murphy SBV50WBarnet11:16.7911:01.65.8 
18m11:19.25   Rachel See  SENWCheltenham10:55.710:55.76.1 
19m11:20.16   Daniel Green PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners11:20.1611:20.165.8 
20m11:20.69   Gavin Nicholson PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick11:20.6911:20.696.4Click your Clock logo
21m11:27.87   Badar Al Raisi PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11:27.8711:27.875.4 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
3m10:15.65   Caroline Hoyte  V45WArena 80/Worthing10:04.39:28.91.7 
4m10:17.92   Simon Pilcher PBV35MIsle of Wight RRC10:17.9210:17.921.9 
6m10:23.25   Becky Hair SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:04.7410:04.743.3Click your Clock logo
7m10:27.71   Johanna O'Regan PBV35WRiverside10:27.7110:27.711.4 
8m10:30.43   Lee Murphy SBSENMDunstable10:30.4310:01.562.0 
9m10:32.41   Faith Viney PBSENWBure Valley10:32.4110:32.413.1 
10m10:32.91   Ben Munns PBSENMRedway Runners10:32.9110:32.914.3 
11m10:33.23   Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent10:11.249:49.952.8 
12m10:33.41   Omar Saeed  SENMKings Heath10:13.2510:13.252.7 
13m10:33.78   Matthew Stone PBV45MBure Valley10:33.7810:33.782.7 
14m10:37.79   James Bell PBV50MLeighton Buzzard10:37.7910:37.792.3 
15m10:38.38   Steve Linton PBV45MCheltenham10:38.3810:38.382.8 
16m10:41.83   Matt Lambourne PBSENMCheltenham10:41.8310:41.832.8Click your Clock logo
17m10:42.37   Jenny James SBV35WGuernsey10:42.3710:17.772.8 
18m10:49.87   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill10:13.5510:05.921.7 
19m10:50.25   Alice Ritchie  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni10:28.110:28.12.9 
20m10:56.16   Sarah Winstone  SENWSouthampton10:29.5310:29.534.2 
21m10:57.57   Will Eastman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard10:57.5710:57.572.2Click your Clock logo
22m10:58.43   Damian Pharoah PBV40MNorthbrook10:58.4310:58.433.3 
23m11:15.89   Laura McCarthy SBSENWGuernsey11:15.8910:58.286.4 
3000 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:58.02   Luke Sheppard  SENMWorcester9:30.49:30.40.1 
2m9:58.39   Gary Blaber PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.399:58.390.0 
3m9:59.71   Carl Tucker PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe/Royal Air Force9:59.719:59.710.8 
4m10:00.54   Paul Gilbert  V45MWycombe9:53.869:53.861.5Click your Clock logo
5m10:01.12   Stuart Lumsden  SENMNorthbrook9:50.499:50.490.6 
6m10:02.28   Dean Childs  SENMWycombe9:49.939:49.931.2Click your Clock logo
7m10:02.32   Nick Mann PBV35MGuernsey10:02.3210:02.320.8 
8m10:02.70   Sean Pinney PBSENMRedway Runners10:02.7010:02.700.6 
9m10:03.59   Paul Jolliffe  SENMKings Heath9:48.529:48.521.0 
10m10:03.82   Rob Elmore  V35MLeighton Buzzard9:43.558:37.60.2 
11m10:04.43   Chris Gillman PBV35MGuernsey10:04.4310:04.431.0Click your Clock logo
12m10:05.90   Christopher Finister  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.99:59.91.1 
13m10:06.42   Sathiyan Sivathas PBSENMQueens Park10:06.4210:06.421.1 
14m10:09.18   Peter Ball SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch10:09.1810:07.00.4 
15m10:10.71   Stuart Read PBV35MLeighton Buzzard10:10.7110:10.711.9 
16m10:12.68   Akira Anzai-Jackson  SENMEaling Southall & Middx9:56.609:56.601.5 
17m10:13.26   Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni10:09.389:49.132.1 
18m10:13.47   Ben Stratford PBV35MDacorum & Tring10:13.4710:13.470.9 
19m10:14.42   Chloe Sharp  U23WCentral Park9:36.849:36.391.1 
20m10:16.72   Bethanie Murray SBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland10:16.7210:06.472.7 
21m10:19.10   Andrew Mcarthur PBSENMGuernsey10:19.1010:19.101.6 
22m10:23.66   Molly Browne  SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni10:10.499:56.991.8 
23m10:24.62   Adam Bayliss SBSENMOxford City10:24.6210:22.222.0 
24m10:27.92   Phoebe Anderson  U20WHerne Hill9:59.769:59.762.7 
25m10:37.79   Georgia Campbell  SENWJarrow & Hebburn10:08.5710:05.062.6 
3000 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:44.72   Cameron Sharp  U20MCentral Park9:23.909:23.900.3 
2m9:45.45   Matthew Kitching PBSENMQueens Park9:45.459:45.45-0.6 
3m9:45.83   Jack Pocock PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.839:45.83-0.9 
4m9:50.26   Peter Mackrell SBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes9:50.269:36.00.0 
5m9:50.55   Stuart Hansell PBSENMFetch Everyone9:50.559:50.5510.9 
6m9:51.33   Mark Vaughan PBV45MNorth Herts9:51.339:51.33-1.1 
7m9:51.50   Joe Godwood  U23MWitney/Chichester Uni9:19.629:19.620.1 
8m9:51.67   Thomas Wackett PBSENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix9:51.679:51.670.4Click your Clock logo
9m9:52.83   Steven Dunsby  V35MBRAT9:31.559:19.53-0.1 
10m9:53.30   James Gillanders  V40MSerpentine9:43.29:37.8-0.3 
11m9:53.56   Robert Ragotte PBSENMOxford Uni9:53.569:53.564.8 
12m9:55.06   James Olliffe PBSENMBrackley9:55.069:55.060.4 
13m9:55.55   Galen Butler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:40.639:40.631.5 
14m9:55.55   Stewart Overton SBV35MNorth Herts9:55.559:41.140.0Click your Clock logo
15m9:55.80   Jake Brougham PBSENMRyde9:55.809:55.801.4 
16m9:56.00   Mark Palser SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:56.009:46.90.1 
17m9:56.45   Abayomi Adedimeji  V35MBRAT9:44.599:44.590.7 
18m9:56.76   Will Morris  SENMBarnet9:53.19:19.51.1 
19m9:56.95   Stephen Herring SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9:56.959:41.59-0.3 
20m9:57.59   William Shippin PBSENMUknetrunner9:57.599:57.59-0.1 
21m10:00.03   Ben Upjohn PBSENMOxford City10:00.0310:00.030.6 
22m10:03.19   Mark Appleton SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch10:03.199:39.80.2 
23m10:03.41   Athanasios Tsolakis  V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club9:44.399:44.390.4 
24m10:03.68   Sean Wilson  SENMWycombe9:38.379:34.320.7 
25m10:04.73   Simon Barnaby PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.7310:04.731.6 
26m10:08.81   Simon Partridge PBV35MBure Valley10:08.8110:08.810.4Click your Clock logo
27m10:09.75   Jonathan Moscrop  V45MSerpentine/London FrontRunners9:47.369:47.361.0Click your Clock logo
28m10:25.82   Robert Knight PBSENMCollingwood/South London10:25.8210:25.820.9 
3000 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:24.87   Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe9:02.579:02.57-1.3 
2m9:25.22   Richard Slade PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni9:25.229:25.22-0.9 
3m9:25.77   Peter Miller PBSENMHaverhill RC9:25.779:25.770.9 
4m9:26.15   Bryn Reynolds  SENMHerne Hill9:14.129:01.0-0.8 
5m9:30.12   Ian Wood PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:30.129:30.12-0.9 
6m9:30.38   Chris Booth  U23MCheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes8:59.208:59.20-1.5 
7m9:32.95   Stephen Fabes PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:32.959:32.95-0.9 
8m9:33.62   Andrew Leach SBV55MNorth Herts/Bedford & County9:33.629:21.15-0.6 
9m9:33.96   Craig Sharp SBV45MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets9:33.969:09.7-1.0 
10m9:34.40   Richard Jones  SENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.319:15.31-0.6 
11m9:34.50   Joseph Woods  U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni9:24.209:24.20-0.4 
12m9:34.80   Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:17.19:17.1-0.6 
13m9:35.02   David Aubrey SBSENMCheltenham9:35.029:25.3-0.6 
14m9:36.63   Jordan Simmons PBSENMRugby & Northampton9:36.639:36.631.6 
15m9:37.09   Will Cullen SBSENMSouth London9:37.099:11.42-0.4Click your Clock logo
16m9:37.97   James Priest SBSENMGuernsey9:37.979:36.39-0.4 
17m9:38.39   Joel Wiles PBV35MSouth London9:38.399:38.39-0.8 
18m9:39.04   Sion Lewis SBV35MLondon Heathside/Welsh Masters9:39.049:15.51-0.7Click your Clock logo
19m9:39.38   Leon Foster SBV35MLeeds City9:39.389:12.11-0.7 
20m9:39.65   Nathan Pask PBV40MNorth Herts9:39.659:39.65-0.2Click your Clock logo
21m9:39.93   Daniel Galpin SBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni9:39.938:52.11-0.8 
22m9:40.18   Oliver Garner  SENMStragglers9:21.719:21.71-0.1 
23m9:40.32   Eliot Taylor PBSENMCheltenham9:40.329:40.32-0.1 
24m9:43.48   James Bingham PBV40MCheltenham9:43.489:43.48-1.2 
25m9:48.15   Ben Findlay  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.459:19.98-0.1 
26m9:52.00   Luke Ingram  SENMOwls Leicester9:30.689:30.68-0.1 
3000 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:07.31   Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni8:36.138:36.13-3.1 
2m9:10.06   Daniel Woodgate SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR9:10.068:26.97-2.1 
3m9:11.13   Haydn Arnall  U23MRugby & Northampton8:46.278:46.27-2.2Click your Clock logo
4m9:12.20   Sam Coyne  SENMCity of Norwich8:49.138:49.13-2.3 
5m9:12.48   Joe Branch  SENMWycombe9:08.968:57.17-1.5 
6m9:13.39   Aaron Pritchard  SENMTeam Bath8:57.68:57.6-1.8 
7m9:13.95   James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon9:05.508:40.85-2.1 
8m9:14.15   Benjamin Douglas PBSENMLeeds City/Durham Uni9:14.159:14.15-3.0 
9m9:14.86   Mark Ince  V40MBRAT/Midland Masters8:55.458:55.45-1.9 
10m9:14.98   David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire9:14.989:14.98-2.9 
11m9:18.69   Charlie Jones SBSENMCheltenham9:18.699:02.1-1.7 
12m9:19.34   Adam Millbery  SENMLondon City AC9:07.529:07.52-1.3 
13m9:19.61   Tom Webb PBSENMNorth Herts9:19.619:19.61-1.8 
14m9:20.62   Richard Dare SBV35MCheltenham9:20.629:18.57-1.7 
15m9:21.31   Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton9:11.949:11.94-1.8 
16m9:21.64   Ryan Davidson PBSENMBure Valley9:21.649:21.64-1.3 
17m9:21.75   Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters8:58.628:53.55-1.6 
18m9:22.19   Javier Fontaneda PBV55MSpain9:22.199:22.197.6 
19m9:22.62   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.539:03.53-1.6 
20m9:23.08   Steve Gardner  SENMBelgrave8:53.378:53.37-1.8Click your Clock logo
21m9:25.28   Callum Gillett  SENMReading AC9:05.219:05.21-1.8 
22m9:34.52   Alex Penfold SBSENMCroydon9:34.529:31.55-0.9 
23m9:34.87   Gary Pelosi  SENMBarnet9:08.109:08.10-1.2 
24m9:35.20   Andres Chau SBSENMHighgate9:35.209:12.45-0.3 
25m9:35.84   Kieran White SBV40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force9:35.848:50.61-0.4 
26m9:36.18   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet9:09.268:53.41-0.9 
27m9:52.40   Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:33.08:51.14-0.4 
3000 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:52.36   Will Green PBV40MSerpentine8:52.368:52.36-3.6 
2m8:55.29   Chris Thomas SBSENMThames Valley8:55.298:51.31-2.0 
3m8:59.26   Mick Hill  V40MLeeds City8:55.778:17.16-2.9 
4m9:03.87   James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:32.068:32.06-3.4 
5m9:04.15   Joe Morrow PBU23MOxford Uni9:04.159:04.15-1.8 
6m9:04.54   Tim Harris  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick8:44.068:44.06-1.9 
7m9:04.76   Chris Powner SBV35MWinchester/Loughborough Students9:04.768:15.24-1.4 
8m9:05.00   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT8:55.608:55.60-2.6 
9m9:05.14   Patrick Roddy  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL8:49.148:49.14-3.2 
10m9:07.15   Alex Lee PBV35MCheltenham9:07.159:07.15-2.4 
11m9:07.55   Alex Bellew  SENMLeeds City8:43.058:39.40-2.8 
12m9:07.92   William Gardner PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni8:51.168:51.16-2.2 
13m9:08.16   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine8:52.948:52.94-2.1 
14m9:08.32   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham8:47.738:38.97-2.9 
15m9:08.42   Elliot Hind  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:49.878:49.87-2.5 
16m9:09.30   Kirk Smith SBSENMMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/United States9:09.308:39.33-0.4 
17m9:10.94   Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H9:10.948:56.06-2.4 
18m9:11.67   Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave8:49.048:49.04-2.2 
19m9:12.12   Matt Lockyer PBV35MLeeds City9:12.129:12.12-2.2 
20m9:12.29   Matthew Sharp SBV40MHercules Wimbledon9:12.298:56.54-2.0 
21m9:14.56   Xavier Gruot SBV35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/France9:14.569:06.70-2.0 
22m9:16.52   Joe Connors  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury8:54.968:54.96-1.6 
23m9:16.59   Michael Channing  SENMBedford & County8:58.568:58.56-2.9 
24m9:26.94   Henry Murdoch  SENMHighgate/UCL9:01.999:01.99-1.2 
25m9:29.11   Robert Hickman  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:11.639:11.63-0.3 
3000 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:48.46   Paul Mizon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick8:48.268:48.26-2.9 
2m8:48.88   George Watson  U23MCheltenham/Loughborough Students8:28.228:28.22-3.6Click your Clock logo
3m8:49.14   Ahmed Abdulle  U23MIlford/Somalia8:29.238:29.23-3.7 
4m8:50.20   Paul Aste  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States8:48.018:48.01-2.6 
5m8:50.48   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:27.708:27.70-3.7 
6m8:51.22   Jonathan Janes SBSENMBedford & County8:37.168:34.64-2.7 
7m8:51.51   George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming8:33.898:33.89-3.7 
8m8:51.53   Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police8:35.738:35.73-2.9 
9m8:51.86   Alex Bruce-Littlewood  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:34.568:02.13-3.3 
10m8:52.06   Dom James PBSENMCheltenham8:52.068:52.06-3.6Click your Clock logo
11m8:52.28   Jim Allchin  SENMKent8:37.168:37.16-3.2 
12m8:52.64   William Cork  U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:37.78:37.7-3.3 
13m8:54.54   Nick Dewar SENMAustralia    
14m9:05.07   Jack Eykelbosch  SENMSheffield Uni/Edinburgh Uni8:45.838:45.83-2.2 
15m9:05.10   Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMKent9:03.228:43.78-2.2 
16m9:05.52   Fergal Smithwick SBSENMHighgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland9:05.528:52.94-1.7 
17m9:05.85   Jonathan Carter  V35MTipton8:35.638:35.63-2.8 
18m9:06.20   Oliver Way  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students8:38.828:38.82-2.6 
19m9:11.16   Shaun Smith  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:44.198:43.61-2.3 
20m9:11.50   Jonny Earl  SENMHercules Wimbledon8:52.918:52.91-2.5 
3000 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:38.18   Stephen Ferroni  U23MBrighton & Hove8:28.828:18.11-3.8 
2m8:39.19   Ryan Thomson SBSENMCambuslang8:39.198:18.86-3.9 
3m8:40.58   Logan Smith  U23MCity of Norwich8:30.638:30.63-3.7 
4m8:41.34   Matt Bray  SENMBedford & County8:26.558:26.55-4.2 
5m8:41.99   Josh Carr SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni8:41.997:58.70-5.0 
6m8:42.09   Jack Millar  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni8:25.218:25.21-4.1 
7m8:42.26   Andrew Fyfe  SENMBelgrave8:26.838:26.83-4.2 
8m8:43.54   Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County8:36.138:36.13-4.6 
9m8:44.57   Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8:37.788:18.86-3.1 
10m8:45.06   Joshua Schofield  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni8:22.808:22.80-3.5 
11m8:45.24   Philip Sewell  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8:30.678:30.67-3.6 
12m8:45.65   Tony Payne SBSENMSerpentine/New Zealand8:45.658:40.87-2.9 
13m8:45.90   George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:28.598:28.59-3.4 
14m8:46.16   Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton8:46.168:29.47-3.1 
15m8:46.43   Lloyd Kempson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/Nene Valley8:16.998:16.99-3.6 
16m8:49.83   David Long  SENMBournemouth8:33.078:33.07-2.8 
17m8:50.53   Jordan Weaver SBSENMKent8:50.538:39.64-3.4 
18m8:50.95   Jonathan Poole  V35MSerpentine8:33.258:33.25-4.2 
19m8:51.38   Alex Crossland  SENMHighgate8:28.818:28.81-3.4 
20m8:51.82   Luke Cotter  SENMRotherham/Oxford Uni8:26.798:26.79-3.2 
21m8:52.06   Harry Allen  SENMBristol & West8:28.688:28.68-4.0 
22m8:52.39   Ben Spratling  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:45.058:44.86-3.3 
23m8:53.16   Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx8:27.698:27.00-3.5 
24m8:55.21   Alex Bampton SBSENMHighgate/UCL8:55.218:40.28-4.2 
25m8:58.01   Ben Nagy SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:58.018:26.27-2.9 
3000 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:31.19   Jennifer Nesbitt  SENWCardiff9:05.009:05.00-1.5 
2m9:31.29   Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:29.009:07.64-1.0 
3m9:31.58   Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:57.738:43.24-2.5 
4m9:31.59   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City9:07.729:07.10-0.7 
5m9:31.85   Hayley Carruthers  SENWBirchfield H9:31.349:31.34-2.0 
6m9:31.98   Dani Chattenton  SENWMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley9:25.679:25.67-0.7 
7m9:32.15   Nicole Taylor  SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:20.39:12.41-0.8 
8m9:34.75   Mhairi MacLennan SBSENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:34.759:17.06-0.7 
9m9:38.12   Rebecca Murray SBSENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:38.129:22.76-0.6 
10m9:38.54   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke9:15.349:15.34-0.1 
11m9:47.71   Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni9:19.569:00.59-0.2 
12m9:48.08   Lucy Reid SBSENWTonbridge/Durham Uni9:48.089:26.000.4 
13m9:52.46   Hannah Irwin PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni9:52.469:52.460.6 
Page: 1 2 3