North East Grand Prix Open
Jarrow
22 May 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.45Matthew Linsley  SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs1:52.451:50.54-4.6 
21:58.38Alistair Douglass  SENMMorpeth1:54.521:54.32-3.5 
31:59.77James Martin  U20MHoughton Harriers1:58.21:58.2-2.2 
42:00.42Josh Fiddaman  U20MBlyth/Alnwick1:56.581:53.50-4.0 
52:01.06Nathaniel Taylor  U23MNene Valley2:00.81:56.867.2 
62:01.14Ben Waterfield  U17MMorpeth1:59.61:59.6-0.5 
72:01.56Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni1:57.721:57.4-1.6 
82:01.72Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:57.901:51.70-1.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.34Oliver Telfer PBU17MAlnwick2:06.341:57.45-1.2 
22:09.29Jordan Bell PBSENMBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.292:09.29-1.8 
32:09.82Adam Middleton SBU20MHoughton Harriers2:09.822:09.743.6 
42:09.98Peter Grimoldby PBV35MGateshead2:09.982:09.980.3 
52:12.00Duncan Hughes PBU17MBlackhill2:11.302:03.71-1.0 
62:12.24Rob Everson  SENMDurham2:11.012:11.010.3 
72:13.37Ines Curran SBU17WGateshead2:12.62:12.592.2 
82:13.39Kieran Moffat  U23MSouth Shields2:12.22:07.672.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.60Max Tyrie PBU20MSouth Shields2:13.212:13.213.6 
22:17.74Rosie Hughes  U17WGateshead2:15.02:15.05.5 
32:19.43Rhys Clark PBU17MSunderland2:19.432:19.436.1 
42:21.49Rhiannon Hedley  U17WMorpeth2:20.992:20.997.3 
52:22.45Eva Hardie  U20WHoughton Harriers2:20.542:20.542.4 
62:22.63Nicole Phillips  U17WHoughton Harriers2:21.352:21.357.2 
72:26.27Amy Leonard PBU17WHoughton Harriers2:26.272:26.276.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.65Thomas Stutt  U17MHeaton2:14.52:14.54.4 
22:24.49Calum Mills PBSENMHeaton2:24.492:24.493.6 
32:24.57Amy Etherington SBSENWDurham/Sunderland Uni2:24.572:16.97.3 
42:25.39Sean Polson PBSENMHeaton2:25.392:25.399.3 
52:28.61Eve Southern PBU20WBirtley2:28.612:28.619.3 
62:30.86Scarlett Newby SBU17WBirtley2:30.272:25.88.4 
72:49.61Scott Armstrong  V40MHeaton2:45.42:35.37.5 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.21Rohan Teasdale PBU15MBillingham4:20.484:20.482.8 
24:28.35Theo Barron PBU15MGateshead4:28.354:28.353.4 
34:33.21Dillon Thomas Revell PBU15MSunderland4:33.214:31.971.4 
44:33.52Ethan Bond PBU15MGosforth4:28.204:05.94-1.6 
54:37.14Bertie Marr PBU15MMorpeth4:36.94:12.47-1.1 
64:38.90Tom Slane PBU15MBlackhill4:38.904:28.48-0.2 
74:43.03Scott Thompson PBU15MBlackhill4:43.034:29.701.4 
84:51.95Katie Francis PBU15WBirtley4:51.954:51.93.0 
94:56.83Owen Hedley PBU15MJarrow & Hebburn4:56.834:56.835.1Click your Clock logo
104:59.98Owen Clapham PBU15MHartlepool AC4:59.984:59.988.6 
115:02.46Alice Lewis  U15WGosforth5:00.05:00.06.0 
1500 U15X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.08Matthew Das PBU13MGateshead5:05.085:05.083.8 
25:07.99Freya Clarkson PBU15WChester-le-Street4:57.014:43.683.1 
35:08.93Noah Curran SBU15MGateshead4:59.984:59.986.0 
45:11.29Lauren Brown  U15WAlnwick5:06.24:55.659.6 
55:14.91Katie Joslyn  U15WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:07.355:03.604.5 
65:15.63Hannah Bowyer PBU15WBlackhill5:07.985:04.525.3 
75:17.66Joseph McGinley  U13MHoughton Harriers5:09.335:09.338.4 
85:21.05Thomas Pigford PBU13MHoughton Harriers5:20.934:44.622.1 
95:24.12Ella Jones  U13WChester-le-Street5:21.35:21.36.6 
105:28.70Darcey Tullis  U13WJarrow & Hebburn5:27.45:08.27.1 
115:29.29Gracie Davies  U15WNorth Shields Poly5:19.765:14.47.5 
1500 U15X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.37Jak Jarvis PBU15MSunderland5:06.324:23.631.1 
25:19.49Caitlin Flanagan PBU15WNorth Shields Poly5:17.065:06.396.1 
35:21.61Alix Walton PBU15WBlackhill5:08.345:08.347.0 
45:26.74David Carr  U13MTyne Bridge5:21.774:55.76.4 
55:37.45Jack Blyth  U13MGosforth5:29.85:29.811.6 
65:38.81Madison Mitchell PBU15WBlackhill5:28.425:28.4213.3 
75:40.79Ellis Ward  U13MChester-le-Street5:33.75:33.710.3 
85:42.91Molly Anderson PBU15WBlackhill5:34.435:34.4312.9 
95:50.19Jake Moir  U13MTyne Bridge5:49.034:57.76.5 
105:51.51Joanna Hughes PBU15WBlackhill5:38.835:38.8313.3 
115:54.88Kate Rickerby  U15WGosforth5:47.35:26.209.1 
1500 U15X 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.41Zak Kettle  U15MTyne Bridge5:19.374:55.15.6 
25:49.20Charlotte Hobbs PBU13WHeaton5:49.205:49.2015.5 
35:53.64Rosie Swatman  U15WHeaton5:42.45:42.48.5 
45:55.41Evie Peart PBU13WDurham5:55.415:55.4111.5 
56:00.98Harry Snaith PBU13MTyne Bridge6:00.986:00.9813.7 
66:06.80Sophie Leonard PBU13WHoughton Harriers6:06.806:06.8016.7 
76:18.24Daniel Walton  U13MBlackhill6:16.116:16.1117.2 
86:28.59Hope Moir SBU15WTyne Bridge6:28.596:18.513.9 
96:31.69Rosie Anderson PBU13WBlackhill6:31.696:31.6916.4 
106:52.69Luis Nichol PBU13MTyne Bridge6:52.696:52.6913.9 
117:11.88Nina Hirt PBU15WTyne Bridge7:11.887:11.8821.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.13Will Bellamy  U17MHoughton Harriers8:46.388:46.38-4.9 
28:55.37Adam Pratt  SENMMorpeth/Trafford8:51.048:51.04-2.5 
38:57.52James Cripwell PBU23MGateshead8:57.528:57.52-1.1 
49:02.06Karl Taylor SBSENMMorpeth9:02.068:55.20.0 
59:11.79Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni9:09.038:46.91-1.6 
69:12.93David Race PBU17MGateshead9:12.938:25.54-4.8 
79:16.72Jack Brown PBU23MJarrow & Hebburn9:16.179:16.170.3 
89:16.75Jonny Evans PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni9:13.049:07.00-1.2 
99:22.62James Meader PBSENMHeaton9:22.629:22.62-1.6 
109:24.58Guy Bracken  V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East9:10.148:52.38-0.9 
119:25.29Charlie McMillan PBU20MGateshead9:25.299:25.29-3.3 
129:26.55Daniel Alexander PBSENMGateshead9:26.559:26.55-2.4 
139:31.49Nicholas Hamilton PBV40MAchilles9:31.499:31.492.3 
149:50.43Dylan Davies PBU17MMorpeth9:49.549:49.540.2 
159:51.64Matt Guilder PBSENMDurham/Durham Uni9:51.649:51.640.8 
1610:36.52Brad Brown PBU20MMorpeth10:36.5210:36.527.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.39Rory Graham PBSENMHoughton Harriers9:55.399:40.560.9 
29:59.30Christopher Coulson PBU17MHoughton Harriers9:47.299:21.18-0.2 
310:13.09Peter Grimoldby  V35MGateshead10:10.09:38.90.3 
410:25.50Cameron Lawton PBU17MSunderland10:25.5010:25.504.6 
510:28.21David Moir SBV50MTyne Bridge10:28.219:51.42.1 
610:30.24Chloe Wellings PBU20WGateshead10:30.2410:30.242.6 
710:31.20Kyle Treherne SBSENMWalton/Newcastle Uni10:31.2010:19.164.3 
810:36.16Steven Johnson SBV45MHoughton Harriers10:36.1610:28.54.1 
910:38.26Brigid Dennehy PBSENWGateshead/Ireland10:38.2610:38.266.3 
1011:01.86Paul Emmerson PBV45MJarrow & Hebburn11:01.8611:01.865.8 
1111:09.00Gillian Manford SBV35WGateshead11:09.0010:58.83.4 
1211:46.30Amy Baker PBU20WGateshead11:46.3011:46.308.4 
1311:56.91Gemma Harcombe-Moore  SENWHartlepool11:14.610:44.524.7 
1412:22.69Tayla Murdy  SENWMorpeth12:08.811:56.609.3