Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 19
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.26Katie Stevens PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni5:05.165:05.163.2 
25:21.07Lucy Henson SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:21.075:19.67.9 
35:22.35Emma Cresswell PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:22.355:22.358.7 
45:27.19Laila Hellyer  U13WChichester5:23.705:23.708.4 
55:27.34Lillie Hellyer PBU13WChichester5:27.345:27.348.3 
65:30.38Jessica Adams  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.2810.0 
75:32.09Thea Gray  U13WDacorum & Tring5:27.55:27.59.0 
85:37.62Francesca Rollison  U13WWatford5:31.105:31.1011.6 
95:38.04Libby Sutton  U13WWycombe5:34.355:34.358.6 
105:38.45Evie Burton PBU13WWycombe5:38.455:38.457.2 
115:47.20Joel Hawes PBSENMLondon Heathside5:47.205:47.2011.0 
125:51.54Evie Light  U13WDacorum & Tring5:42.05:42.012.5 
135:53.69Lily Jessop-Tranter  U13WChiltern5:27.785:27.787.5 
146:15.68Tabitha Budgen PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:15.686:15.6816.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.88Fabio Espirito Santo PBSENMLondon Heathside5:09.885:09.887.4 
25:10.25Mike Hickey PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.255:10.257.0Click your Clock logo
35:11.83Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.66.8 
45:12.64Hannah Barker PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:12.645:12.647.9 
55:13.74Amelia King  U13WChelmsford5:08.715:08.717.8 
65:14.52Charlie Brook  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.485.8 
75:18.80Millie Adams  U13WCity of Norwich5:12.05:12.08.5 
85:20.33Daisy Mainwaring  U15WWatford5:11.225:11.229.1 
95:20.75Amelia Darnell  U23WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.319.6 
105:21.05Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:17.964:22.97.7 
115:21.77Jessica Rosewarn  U20WWatford5:21.285:21.287.3 
125:23.40Lucy Wilkinson  U13WChiltern5:17.155:17.157.8 
135:24.04Natalya Smith  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:18.05:18.07.7 
145:36.55Emma Mccluskey  U15WBarnet5:20.35:18.008.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.63Gabriel Segall PBU23MHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni4:55.634:55.635.9 
24:58.55Scott Wixon-Nelson PBV35MWycombe4:58.554:58.556.6 
34:59.70Jayden Hill PBU15MRedway Runners4:59.704:59.707.3 
44:59.87Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford4:59.874:59.877.7 
55:00.26Madelene Bacon PBU15WCity of Norwich5:00.265:00.266.2 
65:01.93Paul Johnson  V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5:00.14:56.745.3 
75:03.15Rebecca Morley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.157.3 
85:03.38Claire Bentley  SENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.145.2 
95:03.80Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill5:03.804:59.23.4 
105:04.68Isabel Found PBU23WHerts Phoenix5:04.685:04.686.9 
115:09.36Georgia Finney PBU15WBarnet5:09.365:09.367.6 
125:09.62Jacqueline Heller  U13WCookham5:05.45:05.46.6 
135:12.92Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.847.5 
145:35.03Tia Hansford  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.515:00.409.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.12Tom Lebeau  U15MCookham4:56.754:56.753.8 
24:57.79Daniel Clouston  U13MThetford4:56.504:56.504.8 
34:58.21Alex Hughes PBU13MChiltern4:58.214:58.213.7 
44:59.92Noah Clarke PBU15MBarnet4:59.924:56.984.7 
55:01.50Gemma Newport  U17WCharnwood5:00.734:57.966.3 
55:01.50Gabrielle Holland PBU13WEast Grinstead5:01.505:01.507.5Click your Clock logo
75:01.98Sophie Jacobs  U13WMK Distance Project4:59.314:59.314.3 
85:05.90Matilda Canty  U15WHavering5:02.325:02.326.4 
95:06.81Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside4:58.644:58.646.5 
105:08.14Rhys Bethell  U13MSt. Albans AC5:02.985:02.987.9 
115:08.71Dylan Bentley  U20MSt. Albans AC5:02.825:02.826.4 
125:09.19Hannah Trotman  U20WWatford5:01.125:01.127.3 
135:10.42Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.425:10.426.3 
145:11.34Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.155:02.155.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.70Abbie Milnes PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU4:38.34:38.33.3 
24:48.13Sunny Vehit PBU17MThurrock4:48.134:48.133.2 
34:49.05Alexa Parker PBSENWKent4:47.884:47.883.8 
44:49.89Emma Stevens  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.864:49.864.3 
54:51.82Jacob Trangmar PBU13MWest Suffolk4:51.824:51.823.9 
64:52.47Charlotte Ragan PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.473.5 
74:52.87Daniel Zailer-Fletcher PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:52.874:52.872.8 
84:52.96Steve Bowran SBV50MHarpenden/St. Albans AC4:52.964:50.742.9 
94:55.54Nicola Ravenhill SBU20WEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni4:55.544:42.106.6 
104:55.70Niamh McLoughlin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.305.4Click your Clock logo
114:57.76Asmaa Abdirahman PBU13WHillingdon4:57.764:57.764.9 
124:58.24George Hawkins  U13MDacorum & Tring4:53.714:53.716.1 
134:58.80Aiden Elford  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.994:52.995.8 
145:00.20Cordelia Parker  SENWAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh4:51.884:51.883.5 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.49Emma Howsham PBSENWBelgrave4:43.494:43.493.0 
24:44.18Laurie Marlow PBSENWBracknell AC4:44.184:44.184.5 
34:44.77Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:44.774:44.772.0 
44:45.36Joe Machin PBU13MCity of Norwich4:45.364:45.361.8Click your Clock logo
54:47.57Clive Wickham PBV35MHillingdon4:47.574:47.575.4Click your Clock logo
64:48.95Amelia McMurtrie PBU17WKettering4:48.954:48.955.3 
74:49.30Emily Hathaway PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.304.2 
84:52.02Antonia Jubb  U15WSt. Albans AC4:50.634:50.634.4 
94:54.99Tim Bongaerts  U15MCity of Norwich4:53.44:53.42.7 
104:57.11Lucy Stevens  U20WRugby & Northampton4:50.384:50.386.3 
114:57.87Lily Tse  U15WSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.825.1 
124:59.62Thomas Cadwallader  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:51.012.8 
135:03.28Maddie Hughes  U15WChiltern4:53.844:53.845.7 
145:04.52Lily Woolcock  SENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.744.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.47Matthew Woolf PBU17MTrent Park4:38.474:38.475.7 
24:39.97George Ward  U15MHerts Phoenix4:39.604:39.603.1 
34:40.52Jack Gunning  U17MSwindon4:39.204:39.202.7 
44:40.88Alexander McDonald PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:40.884:40.882.7 
54:44.61Rachelle Falloon PBSENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni4:44.614:44.612.6 
64:45.73Teddy Gannon PBU15MWoking4:45.734:45.734.8 
74:46.54Alex Bishop  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.764:44.762.2 
84:47.46Martha Smith SBU17WChelmsford4:47.464:43.065.2 
94:48.09Nicole McGovern PBU15WHillingdon4:48.094:48.094.0 
104:50.92Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe4:50.924:50.924.7 
114:54.14Nathan Wright  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.114.2 
124:54.85Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern4:40.774:40.774.0 
134:55.51Ryan Stoddart PBU13MHillingdon4:55.514:55.516.4 
145:04.50Holly Watson  U15WChelmsford4:48.684:48.684.3 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.42Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside4:27.424:27.420.0Click your Clock logo
24:33.83Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:33.834:33.83-0.5 
34:35.16Finn Combe  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:34.584:29.261.0 
44:36.42Vitaly Bender  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.564.0 
54:36.61Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert4:36.614:36.612.9 
64:36.89Matthew Bland SBV50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:36.893:50.02.1 
74:37.32Molly Pocock PBU23WHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:37.324:37.323.3 
84:37.82Mia Atkinson  U20WCharnwood4:37.304:37.023.9 
94:40.37Natalie Sewell PBU15WHavering4:40.374:40.374.4 
104:40.42Pippa Roessler  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.282.4 
114:41.09Freddy Keefe  SENMHavering4:30.74:30.74.1 
124:42.37William Campbell  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:32.04:32.04.8 
134:47.52Callum Tripp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.983.4 
144:51.83Alice Bennett  U15WKettering4:37.584:37.585.2 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.50Innes Fullerton PBU20MBraintree4:21.504:21.500.5 
24:23.31Dean Childs PBSENMWycombe4:23.314:23.310.6Click your Clock logo
34:24.39Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking4:23.14:23.11.6 
44:26.04Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:25.484:25.481.9 
54:28.41Ben Holdgate  SENMBraintree4:24.64:24.60.7 
64:28.52Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:28.524:28.521.7 
74:29.71Gavin Maley  V40MHavering4:27.83:53.411.8 
84:30.18Zach Segal  U15MSt. Albans AC4:23.114:23.111.6 
94:31.53Dylan Harrod  U17MThurrock4:30.744:30.742.3 
104:34.93Akira Anzai-Jackson PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:34.934:34.932.7 
114:35.69Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.793.4 
124:35.72Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:32.684:31.061.7 
134:36.04Alex Mundell PBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:36.044:36.042.9 
144:40.94Daniel Bentham  U17MLuton4:34.334:34.333.0 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.07Jake Hope PBU17MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:17.074:17.071.3 
24:18.52William Bowran PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:18.524:18.52-1.0 
34:18.60Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:16.534:16.530.9 
44:19.03Alden Collier PBU13MChiltern4:19.034:19.03-0.1Click your Clock logo
54:20.82Jacob Sanderson PBU17MWycombe4:20.824:20.821.4 
64:21.12Luke Stringer PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:21.124:21.121.4 
74:22.20Ewan Maxwell PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:22.204:22.200.5 
84:22.55James Winship PBU15MBracknell AC4:22.554:22.551.7 
94:23.97Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:23.584:23.580.8 
104:24.13Liam Stone  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6-1.2 
114:24.91Sebastian Darnell  U20MHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.72.5 
124:25.27John Whitehead SBSENMHavering4:25.274:16.20.8 
134:32.15Finlay Sleeman  U17MHighgate4:23.534:23.532.1 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.52Ben Pattison PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni4:07.524:07.52-0.8 
24:10.16Jack Gregory SBSENMReading RR/Southampton Uni4:10.163:58.21-2.3 
34:11.81Jak Wright PBU17MIlford4:11.814:11.81-0.1 
44:12.12Oscar Hussey SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:12.124:08.440.1 
54:12.18Toby Emm PBU20MTonbridge4:12.184:12.180.5 
64:12.37Callum Crook PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:12.374:12.37-1.0 
74:12.77Richard Slade PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni4:12.774:12.77-3.4 
84:13.31Matthew Harris PBU23MCambridge Uni4:13.314:13.31-0.5 
94:13.69Martin Turton PBSENMReading AC4:13.694:12.63-1.1 
104:13.94James Stewart PBU23MHavering4:13.944:13.94-0.5 
114:15.31Ryan Martin PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:15.31-0.8 
124:15.89Danny Adams PBU17MCity of Norwich4:15.134:15.13-0.4 
134:16.09Alexander Beeston PBU17MTonbridge4:16.094:16.09-2.1 
144:16.58Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum & Tring4:16.214:16.21-1.3 
154:17.83Daniel Galpin  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:13.014:04.610.5 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.99Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04-2.1 
24:02.42Max Perry PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42-0.5 
34:03.09Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:03.094:03.09-1.7 
44:07.08Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth4:06.344:00.30-1.1 
54:08.58Adam Hudson PBU17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:08.584:08.58-1.3 
64:08.66Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave4:08.664:08.66-2.0 
74:08.80Will Browne PBU17MCity of Norwich4:08.804:08.800.0 
84:09.21Seweryn Czapka PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:09.214:09.21-0.6 
94:09.24Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.244:09.24-1.6 
104:10.98Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon4:10.984:02.800.1 
114:11.45Scott Pulley SBSENMSouthampton4:11.454:07.89-0.3 
124:11.50Owen Knox  U20MBanbury4:10.824:10.821.6 
134:12.19Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42-2.0 
144:21.02Charlie Woollett  U17MWatford4:10.384:10.38-0.8 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.98Grant Twist  SENMHavering3:58.403:58.40-2.1 
24:00.82Jamie Webster PBU20MBedford & County/London Schs4:00.824:00.82-1.9 
34:01.52Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33-2.2 
44:02.01James Hancock SBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:02.014:01.40-3.2 
54:04.12Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock4:04.124:04.12-1.1 
64:04.21Marley Godden  U23MMedway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11-2.3 
74:04.55Cameron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC4:04.554:04.55-0.7 
84:05.36Owen Stepney  SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.08-0.5 
94:06.00Sam Griffiths SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:06.003:57.632.5 
104:07.39Noah Armitage-Hookes  U23MKent/Birmingham Uni4:03.324:03.32-2.1 
114:09.37Joshua Olawunmi  U20MCambridge H4:02.04:02.0-1.0 
124:09.86Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:09.864:09.86-1.7 
134:11.31Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.314:03.722.1 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.24Ahmed Abdulle SBU23MIlford/Somalia3:57.243:56.08-4.0 
23:59.06Noah Bennett PBU17MRugby & Northampton3:59.063:59.06-1.2 
33:59.25Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76-1.7 
43:59.98Charlie Haywood PBSENMHighgate3:59.983:59.98-3.9 
54:00.46Rory Muir SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen4:00.463:52.50-1.4 
64:00.48Max Costley  SENMSouthampton4:00.063:59.77-3.5 
74:00.51Finn Harvey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.514:00.51-1.3 
84:01.08James Millett SBU23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8-1.4 
94:01.91Elliot Pocock  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:58.42-1.8 
104:02.61William Mahoney PBU20MCity of Norwich4:02.614:02.61-1.6 
114:04.56Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.314:00.31-1.1 
124:09.15Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:01.34-1.5 
134:12.48Isaac Farnworth  U23MReading AC4:05.54:05.5-0.8 
-DNFRory Domville  U23MReading AC/Bath Uni4:04.104:03.95-2.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.90Peter Merritt PBSENMSouthampton9:26.909:26.901.6 
29:29.83Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley9:29.839:29.83-1.7 
39:29.93Lewis Panter  U17MRugby & Northampton9:26.89:26.80.9 
49:37.73Tyler Wannerton PBU15MStevenage & North Herts9:37.739:37.730.5 
59:38.05Ben Dibley PBU20MStragglers9:38.059:38.052.8 
69:39.98Laura Gent SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:39.989:34.382.4 
79:50.13Alfie Mcglennon PBU17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC9:50.139:50.132.0 
89:50.58Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.739:35.730.3 
99:50.76Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley9:48.869:48.860.7 
109:51.79Tara Bage PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate9:51.799:51.792.1 
1110:00.97Finlay Kirk PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:00.9710:00.972.3 
1110:00.97Matthew Everett  U17MRugby & Northampton9:57.359:57.353.7 
1310:03.14Zoe MacDonald PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:03.1410:03.142.8 
1410:04.74Becky Hair PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:04.7410:04.742.9 
1510:05.85Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton10:05.8510:05.852.6 
1610:06.95Alex Davidson  V55MHighgate9:59.98:51.31.1 
1710:11.69Katriona Brown PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:11.6910:11.694.1 
1810:13.61Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders10:13.6110:13.613.1Click your Clock logo
1910:14.31Indira Patel PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.314.6Click your Clock logo
2010:21.17Ruby Wyles PBU20WGuildford & Godalming10:21.1710:21.173.6 
2110:22.63Vince Carroll SBV45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:22.639:39.15.5 
2210:27.34Rachel Gillett PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:27.3410:27.344.4 
2310:32.31Emily Johnston PBU17WVale of Aylesbury10:32.3110:32.314.5 
2410:33.53Sarah Winstone PBSENWSouthampton/Lordshill10:29.5310:29.533.3 
2510:55.30Callum Sydenham  U15MBarnet10:20.5710:20.573.8 
2611:01.90Rachel See  SENWCheltenham10:55.710:55.74.1 
2711:30.65Daisy Yabsley PBU15WRedway Runners11:30.6511:30.659.7 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:31.10Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil8:29.438:23.52-5.1 
28:32.06James Tuttle PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:32.068:32.06-2.9 
38:33.55Conrad Webber PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni8:33.558:33.55-2.1 
48:34.47Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:34.478:34.47-2.4 
58:37.04Daniel Hamilton PBSENMSan Domenico8:37.048:37.04-3.2 
68:37.16Jonathan Janes SBSENMBedford & County8:37.168:34.64-3.5 
78:37.60George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:28.598:28.59-3.2 
88:41.77Milan Campion PBU20MNotts8:41.778:41.77-2.2 
98:46.87Sam Eglen SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni8:46.878:42.45-4.1 
108:48.85Haydn Arnall  U23MRugby & Northampton8:46.278:46.27-0.3Click your Clock logo
118:50.05Sam Tyas PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni8:50.058:50.05-1.0 
128:53.70Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial8:46.278:46.27-2.8 
138:54.20Matthew Francis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley8:54.208:54.20-0.8 
148:54.41Zach Bridgeland PBU20MChelmsford8:54.418:54.41-2.5 
158:58.56Michael Channing PBSENMBedford & County8:58.568:58.56-2.8 
168:59.20Chris Booth PBU23MCheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes8:59.208:59.20-2.5 
179:00.05Joseph Vaughan PBU20MRugby & Northampton9:00.059:00.050.6 
189:03.25Dominic Willmore PBU23MPoole Runners8:59.498:59.49-1.8 
199:04.26Luc Jolly PBV35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets9:04.269:04.26-2.6 
209:06.34Maxwell Robinson SBSENMOxford City9:05.638:58.790.7 
219:08.41Mintu Sidhu  U20MMK Distance Project8:57.458:57.45-1.0 
229:14.19James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurst9:08.019:08.01-2.0Click your Clock logo
239:19.87Ben Bishop  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.509:03.501.5 
249:20.65Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.459:14.45-1.1 
259:21.15Jonny Brook  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond9:17.89:17.8-0.6 
269:27.85Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire9:27.859:27.851.3 
279:51.89Alasdair Mitchell PBU20MSt. Albans AC9:51.899:51.893.3