Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 19
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.26Katie Stevens PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni5:05.165:05.163.4 
25:21.07Lucy Henson SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:21.075:11.695.9 
35:22.35Emma Cresswell PBU15WDacorum5:22.355:18.427.0 
45:27.19Laila Hellyer  U13WChichester5:23.705:01.25.3 
55:27.34Lillie Hellyer SBU13WChichester5:27.345:00.265.7 
65:30.38Jessica Adams  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.284:59.415.5 
75:32.09Thea Gray  U13WDacorum5:27.55:06.406.9 
85:37.62Francesca Rollison  U13WWatford5:31.105:20.297.1 
95:38.04Libby Sutton  U13WWycombe5:34.355:23.088.4 
105:38.45Evie Burton SBU13WWycombe5:38.454:49.153.5 
115:47.20Joel Hawes PBSENMLondon Heathside5:47.205:47.209.3 
125:51.54Evie Light  U13WDacorum5:42.05:42.011.8 
135:53.69Lily Jessop-Tranter  U13WChiltern5:27.785:00.855.3 
146:15.68Tabitha Budgen PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:15.686:15.6817.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.88Fabio Espirito Santo PBSENMLondon Heathside5:09.885:09.888.2 
25:10.25Michael Hickey PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.255:10.257.6Click your Clock logo
35:11.83Pete Crockford  V60MLondon Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.66.8 
45:12.64Hannah Barker PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:12.645:12.648.5 
55:13.74Amelia King  U13WChelmsford5:08.715:00.465.1 
65:14.52Charlie Brook  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.483.9 
75:18.80Millie Adams  U13WCity of Norwich5:12.05:12.06.6 
85:20.33Daisy Mainwaring  U15WWatford5:11.225:11.2210.1 
95:20.75Amelia Darnell  U23WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.318.1 
105:21.05Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:17.964:22.98.2 
115:21.77Jessica Rosewarn  U20WWatford5:21.285:21.287.9 
125:23.40Lucy Wilkinson  U13WChiltern5:17.155:17.158.1 
135:24.04Natalya Smith  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:18.05:13.296.7 
145:36.55Emma McCluskey  U15WBarnet5:20.34:57.614.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.63Gabriel Segall PBU23MHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni4:55.634:55.636.7 
24:58.55Scott Wixon-Nelson PBV35MWycombe4:58.554:58.557.1 
34:59.70Jayden Hill PBU15MRedway Runners4:59.704:59.706.4 
44:59.87Abigail Clouston PBU15WThetford4:59.874:59.876.8 
55:00.26Madelene Bacon PBU15WCity of Norwich5:00.264:57.774.9 
65:01.93Paul Johnson  V55MSouthampton/South West Vets5:00.14:56.745.3 
75:03.15Rebecca Morley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.156.7 
85:03.38Claire Bentley  SENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.145.0 
95:03.80Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill5:03.804:59.23.5 
105:04.68Isabel Found PBU23WHerts Phoenix5:04.685:04.687.5 
115:09.36Georgia Finney PBU15WBarnet5:09.365:09.367.4 
125:09.62Jacqueline Heller  U13WCookham5:05.44:44.313.4 
135:12.92Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.848.5 
145:35.03Tia Hansford  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.515:00.409.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.12Tom Lebeau  U15MCookham4:56.754:56.754.1 
24:57.79Daniel Clouston  U13MThetford4:56.504:56.505.2 
34:58.21Alex Hughes PBU13MChiltern4:58.214:43.802.6 
44:59.92Noah Clarke PBU15MBarnet4:59.924:44.452.8 
55:01.50Gemma Newport  U17WCharnwood5:00.734:57.964.6 
55:01.50Gabrielle Holland PBU13WEast Grinstead5:01.505:00.145.8Click your Clock logo
75:01.98Sophie Jacobs  U13WMK Distance Project4:59.314:47.243.8 
85:05.90Matilda Canty  U15WHavering5:02.325:02.326.5 
95:06.81Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside4:58.644:58.646.0 
105:08.14Rhys Bethell  U13MSt. Albans AC5:02.984:41.92.8 
115:08.71Dylan Bentley  U20MSt. Albans AC5:02.825:02.826.0 
125:09.19Hannah Trotman  U20WWatford5:01.125:01.126.6 
135:10.42Summer Chapman PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.424:55.43.1 
145:11.34Zavier Zinman  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.154:33.170.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.70Abbie Milnes PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU4:38.34:37.071.5 
24:48.13Sunny Vehit PBU17MThurrock4:48.134:43.311.9 
34:49.05Alexa Parker PBSENWKent4:47.884:37.352.6 
44:49.89Emma Stevens  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.864:49.864.3 
54:51.82Jacob Trangmar PBU13MWest Suffolk4:51.824:27.811.1 
64:52.47Charlotte Ragan PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.472.6 
74:52.87Daniel Zailer-Fletcher PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:52.874:43.61.5 
84:52.96Steve Bowran SBV50MHarpenden/St. Albans AC4:52.964:50.743.2 
94:55.54Nicola Ravenhill SBU20WEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni4:55.544:42.105.0 
104:55.70Niamh McLoughlin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:45.83.7Click your Clock logo
114:57.76Asmaa Abdirahman PBU13WHillingdon4:57.764:57.765.3 
124:58.24George Hawkins  U13MDacorum4:53.714:31.81.7 
134:58.80Aiden Elford  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.994:52.994.9 
145:00.20Cordelia Parker  SENWAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh4:51.884:51.883.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.49Emma Howsham PBSENWBelgrave4:43.494:29.231.7 
24:44.18Laurie Marlow PBSENWBracknell AC4:44.184:35.62.2 
34:44.77Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:44.774:34.951.2 
44:45.36Joe Machin PBU13MCity of Norwich4:45.364:30.40.8Click your Clock logo
54:47.57Clive Wickham PBV35MHillingdon4:47.574:47.573.2Click your Clock logo
64:48.95Amelia McMurtrie PBU17WKettering4:48.954:48.952.5 
74:49.30Emily Hathaway PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.304.3 
84:52.02Antonia Jubb  U15WSt. Albans AC4:50.634:43.23.5 
94:54.99Tim Bongaerts  U15MCity of Norwich4:53.44:25.80.4 
104:57.11Lucy Stevens  U20WRugby & Northampton4:50.384:48.254.7 
114:57.87Lily Tse  U15WSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.824.8 
124:59.62Thomas Cadwallader  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:49.353.0 
135:03.28Maddie Hughes  U15WChiltern4:53.844:44.783.5 
145:04.52Lily Woolcock  SENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.303.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.47Matthew Woolf PBU17MTrent Park4:38.474:38.475.7 
24:39.97George Ward  U15MHerts Phoenix4:39.604:22.05-2.3 
34:40.52Jack Gunning  U17MSwindon4:39.204:26.511.2 
44:40.88Alexander McDonald PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:40.884:40.881.1 
54:44.61Rachelle Falloon PBSENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni4:44.614:44.612.9 
64:45.73Teddy Gannon PBU15MWoking4:45.734:45.735.8 
74:46.54Alex Bishop  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.764:21.860.5 
84:47.46Martha Smith SBU17WChelmsford4:47.464:43.064.8 
94:48.09Nicole McGovern PBU15WHillingdon4:48.094:31.191.1 
104:50.92Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe4:50.924:50.924.6 
114:54.14Nathan Wright  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:44.023.0 
124:54.85Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern4:40.774:23.68-1.4 
134:55.51Ryan Stoddart PBU13MHillingdon4:55.514:45.793.1 
145:04.50Holly Watson  U15WChelmsford4:48.684:33.641.3 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.42Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside4:27.424:27.420.1Click your Clock logo
24:33.83Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:33.834:33.83-0.2 
34:35.16Finn Combe  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:34.584:27.53-0.4 
44:36.42Vitaly Bender  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.565.0 
54:36.61Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert4:36.614:34.522.3 
64:36.89Matthew Bland SBV50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC4:36.893:50.02.3 
74:37.32Molly Pocock PBU23WHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:37.324:37.324.0 
84:37.82Mia Atkinson  U20WCharnwood4:37.304:37.024.9 
94:40.37Natalie Sewell PBU15WHavering4:40.374:40.372.3 
104:40.42Pippa Roessler  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:25.240.8 
114:41.09Freddy Keefe  SENMHavering4:30.74:30.75.1 
124:42.37William Campbell  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:32.04:18.5-0.8 
134:47.52Callum Tripp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.982.7 
144:51.83Alice Bennett  U15WKettering4:37.584:34.731.3 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.50Innes Fullerton PBU20MBraintree4:21.504:21.50-0.5 
24:23.31Dean Childs PBSENMWycombe4:23.314:23.31-0.5Click your Clock logo
34:24.39Martin Sunderland  U15MWoking4:23.14:12.41-0.9 
44:26.04Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:25.484:24.890.8 
54:28.41Ben Holdgate  SENMBraintree4:24.64:24.61.2 
64:28.52Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:28.524:28.521.7 
74:29.71Gavin Maley  V40MHavering4:27.83:53.412.6 
84:30.18Zac Segal  U15MSt. Albans AC4:23.114:00.74-3.2 
94:31.53Dylan Harrod  U17MThurrock4:30.744:15.38-2.0 
104:34.93Akira Anzai-Jackson PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:34.934:34.932.7 
114:35.69Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.794.2 
124:35.72Yasmin Goater  SENWHighgate4:32.684:30.771.3 
134:36.04Alex Mundell PBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:36.044:28.521.0 
144:40.94Daniel Bentham  U17MLuton4:34.334:34.333.8 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.07Jake Hope PBU17MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:17.074:17.072.0 
24:18.52William Bowran PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:18.524:18.52-1.7 
34:18.60Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:16.534:16.530.7 
44:19.03Alden Collier PBU13MChiltern4:19.034:04.60-2.4Click your Clock logo
54:20.82Jacob Sanderson PBU17MWycombe4:20.824:20.821.9 
64:21.12Luke Stringer PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:21.124:21.12-1.3 
74:22.20Ewan Maxwell PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:22.204:10.56-2.6 
84:22.55James Winship PBU15MBracknell AC4:22.554:16.37-0.1 
94:23.97Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:23.584:13.4-2.5 
104:24.13Liam Stone  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:02.14-3.0 
114:24.91Sebastian Darnell  U20MHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.72.0 
124:25.27John Whitehead SBSENMHavering4:25.274:16.20.4 
134:32.15Finlay Sleeman  U17MHighgate4:23.534:13.24-1.5 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.52Ben Pattison PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni4:07.524:07.52-1.7 
24:10.16Jack Gregory SBSENMReading RR/Southampton Uni4:10.163:58.21-2.4 
34:11.81Jak Wright PBU17MIlford4:11.813:58.59-2.9 
44:12.12Oscar Hussey SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:12.124:08.441.0 
54:12.18Toby Emm PBU20MTonbridge4:12.184:07.80-2.4 
64:12.37Callum Crook PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:12.374:04.67-2.8 
74:12.77Richard Slade PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni4:12.774:08.52-3.3 
84:13.31Matthew Harris PBU23MCambridge Uni4:13.314:13.31-0.3 
94:13.69Martin Turton PBSENMReading AC4:13.693:56.70-2.9 
104:13.94James Stewart PBU23MHavering4:13.944:10.21-1.4 
114:15.31Ryan Martin PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:15.31-0.7 
124:15.89Danny Adams PBU17MCity of Norwich4:15.134:15.13-1.1 
134:16.09Alexander Beeston PBU17MTonbridge4:16.094:14.61-2.2 
144:16.58Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum4:16.214:16.21-2.6 
154:17.83Daniel Galpin  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:13.014:03.16-2.4 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.99Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:49.83-4.1 
24:02.42Max Perry PBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.420.0 
34:03.09Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:03.093:59.53-2.6 
44:07.08Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth4:06.344:00.30-1.6 
54:08.58Adam Hudson PBU17MSutton & District4:08.584:02.22-2.2 
64:08.66Matt Welsh PBSENMBelgrave4:08.664:07.95-2.5 
74:08.80Will Browne PBU17MCity of Norwich4:08.804:08.800.9 
84:09.21Seweryn Czapka PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:09.214:06.69-2.5 
94:09.24Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.244:09.24-1.3 
104:10.98Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon4:10.984:02.80-0.6 
114:11.45Scott Pulley SBSENMSouthampton4:11.454:07.89-2.2 
124:11.50Owen Knox  U20MBanbury4:10.824:10.822.6 
134:12.19Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:07.25-2.7 
144:21.02Charlie Woollett  U17MWatford4:10.384:02.19-2.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.98Grant Twist  SENMHavering3:58.403:58.40-2.9 
24:00.82Jamie Webster PBU20MBedford & County/London Schs4:00.824:00.82-4.0 
34:01.52Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33-1.4 
44:02.01James Hancock SBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:02.013:55.99-3.4 
54:04.12Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock4:04.124:04.12-3.1 
64:04.21Marley Godden  U23MMedway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11-2.1 
74:04.55Cameron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC4:04.554:04.55-3.6 
84:05.36Owen Stepney  SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.080.5 
94:06.00Sam Griffiths SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:06.003:57.633.3 
104:07.39Noah Armitage-Hookes  U23MKent/Birmingham Uni4:03.323:59.20-3.8 
114:09.37Joshua Olawunmi  U20MCambridge H4:02.04:02.00.0 
124:09.86Ethan Pierce PBU20MSwindon4:09.864:09.86-1.7 
134:11.31Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.314:03.720.5 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.24Ahmed Abdulle SBU23MIlford/Somalia3:57.243:56.08-4.5 
23:59.06Noah Bennett PBU17MRugby & Northampton3:59.063:55.97-3.6 
33:59.25Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:57.34-2.5 
43:59.98Charlie Haywood PBSENMHighgate3:59.983:58.20-3.8 
54:00.46Rory Muir SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen4:00.463:52.50-0.5 
64:00.48Max Costley  SENMSouthampton4:00.063:59.77-3.8 
74:00.51Finn Harvey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.513:52.58-3.9 
84:01.08James Millett SBU23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8-2.0 
94:01.91Elliot Pocock  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:53.11-3.1 
104:02.61William Mahoney PBU20MCity of Norwich4:02.614:02.61-2.2 
114:04.56Ben Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.314:00.31-3.0 
124:09.15Aaron Enser  U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.63:54.84-3.0 
134:12.48Isaac Farnworth  U23MReading AC4:05.54:05.5-2.7 
-DNFRory Domville  U23MReading AC/Bath Uni4:04.104:03.95-1.5 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.90Peter Merritt PBSENMSouthampton9:26.909:26.902.0 
29:29.83Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley9:29.838:25.88-3.7 
39:29.93Lewis Panter  U17MRugby & Northampton9:26.88:42.40-2.2 
49:37.73Tyler Wannerton PBU15MStevenage & North Herts9:37.739:37.731.0 
59:38.05Ben Dibley PBU20MStragglers9:38.059:38.053.1 
69:39.98Laura Gent SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:39.989:34.381.9 
79:50.13Alfie Mcglennon PBU17MThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC9:50.139:50.132.0 
89:50.58Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.738:53.02-2.2 
99:50.76Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley9:48.869:05.04-1.0 
109:51.79Tara Bage PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate9:51.799:39.881.5 
1110:00.97Matthew Everett  U17MRugby & Northampton9:57.359:57.352.1 
1110:00.97Finlay Kirk PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:00.979:24.550.1 
1310:03.14Zoe MacDonald PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:03.1410:03.143.1 
1410:04.74Becky Hair PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:04.7410:04.743.2 
1510:05.85Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton10:05.8510:05.853.0 
1610:06.95Alex Davidson  V55MHighgate9:59.98:51.31.5 
1710:11.69Katriona Brown PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:11.6910:11.694.0 
1810:13.61Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders10:13.6110:13.613.2Click your Clock logo
1910:14.31Indira Patel PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.314.2Click your Clock logo
2010:21.17Ruby Wyles PBU20WGuildford & Godalming10:21.1710:21.174.3 
2110:22.63Vince Carroll SBV45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:22.639:39.14.8 
2210:27.34Rachel Gillett PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:27.3410:27.344.8 
2310:32.31Emily Johnston PBU17WVale of Aylesbury10:32.3110:32.315.2 
2410:33.53Sarah Winstone PBSENWSouthampton/Lordshill10:29.5310:29.533.6 
2510:55.30Callum Sydenham  U15MBarnet10:20.5710:20.572.9 
2611:01.90Rachel See  SENWCheltenham10:55.710:55.74.3 
2711:30.65Daisy Yabsley PBU15WRedway Runners11:30.6511:30.659.1 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:31.10Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil8:29.438:23.52-5.0 
28:32.06James Tuttle PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:32.068:32.06-2.3 
38:33.55Conrad Webber PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni8:33.558:33.55-2.6 
48:34.47Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:34.478:34.47-4.4 
58:37.04Daniel Hamilton PBSENMSan Domenico8:37.048:37.04-3.8 
68:37.16Jonathan Janes SBSENMBedford & County8:37.168:31.63-3.5 
78:37.60George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:28.598:28.59-3.4 
88:41.77Milan Campion PBU20MNotts8:41.778:41.11-2.8 
98:46.87Sam Eglen SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni8:46.878:42.45-3.8 
108:48.85Haydn Arnall  U23MRugby & Northampton8:46.278:36.96-3.0Click your Clock logo
118:50.05Sam Tyas PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni8:50.058:50.05-1.8 
128:53.70Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial8:46.278:36.77-3.2 
138:54.20Matthew Francis PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley8:54.208:54.20-1.7 
148:54.41Zach Bridgeland PBU20MChelmsford8:54.418:38.68-2.8 
158:58.56Michael Channing PBSENMBedford & County8:58.568:58.56-2.4 
168:59.20Chris Booth PBU23MCheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes8:59.208:59.20-2.2 
179:00.05Joseph Vaughan PBU20MRugby & Northampton9:00.059:00.051.5 
189:03.25Dominic Willmore PBU23MPoole Runners8:59.498:46.38-2.7 
199:04.26Luc Jolly PBV35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets9:04.268:51.46-2.9 
209:06.34Maxwell Robinson SBSENMOxford City9:05.638:58.790.3 
219:08.41Mintu Sidhu  U20MMK Distance Project8:57.458:57.45-0.7 
229:14.19James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurst9:08.019:08.01-1.9Click your Clock logo
239:19.87Ben Bishop  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.509:03.502.5 
249:20.65Ethan Scott  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.459:14.45-0.8 
259:21.15Jonny Brook  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond9:17.89:06.16-2.6 
269:27.85Howard Croft PBU15MHuntingdonshire9:27.859:27.852.1 
279:51.89Alasdair Mitchell PBU20MSt. Albans AC9:51.899:51.894.1