Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.13   Maciej Kolterniak PBV40MQueens Park2:14.132:14.131.9 
22:31.02   Emily Jeanes PBSENWTrent Park2:31.022:31.023.9 
32:33.58   Katie Mitchell PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:33.582:33.588.8 
42:34.33   Poppy Fisher PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:34.332:34.338.3 
52:36.59   Kathryn Beckett SBU20WCamberley/Woking/Woking2:36.592:26.010.7 
62:40.63   Jacob Clement  U13MMaccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.09.7 
72:42.46   Billy Newman PBU13MReading AC2:42.462:42.4610.3 
82:43.05   Beth Togneri PBU13WChiltern2:43.052:43.0511.2 
92:43.40   Lucy Cuthbert PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.4011.0 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.26   Harry Legg PBU17MMK Distance Project2:14.262:14.264.4 
22:14.62   Alice Bennett  U15WKettering2:14.362:14.363.0 
32:14.97   Yasmin Goater PBSENWHighgate2:14.972:14.971.7 
42:15.32   Ben Willison PBU17MNorthampton2:15.322:15.323.1 
52:15.84   Demi Eves  U17WThurrock2:14.902:14.902.9 
62:15.95   Naomi Toft  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.012:12.773.4 
72:16.54   Miles Benyan PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:16.542:16.542.9 
82:16.95   Gianleo Stubbs PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.952:16.952.5 
92:17.17   Matthew Bland SBV50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2:17.172:02.62.0 
102:17.80   Natalie Sewell PBU15WHavering2:17.802:17.802.7 
112:18.62   Aimi Weightman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.622:18.624.3 
122:19.47   Alexander Rosewarn PBU17MWatford2:19.472:19.473.2 
132:20.40   Phoebe Anderson PBU20WHerne Hill2:20.402:20.402.9 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.97   Edwin Mooney PBSENMQueens Park2:07.972:07.970.3 
22:08.50   Sathiyan Sivathas PBSENMQueens Park2:08.502:08.501.1 
32:10.14   Dylan Harrod PBU17MThurrock2:10.142:10.141.3 
42:10.70   Luke Kempton PBU17MWycombe2:10.702:10.702.3 
52:12.00   Sam Nesbitt  U15MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2:11.22:11.20.3 
62:12.25   Euan Turner  U17MSt. Albans AC2:10.802:10.802.6 
72:12.55   Aaron Warburton  U13MOswestry2:11.72:11.72.0Click your Clock logo
82:12.59   Zico Jones PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.591.9 
92:13.05   Katherine McKenzie PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.052.2 
102:13.56   Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.21.7 
112:14.00   Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton2:12.392:12.391.9 
122:18.57   George Ward  U15MHerts Phoenix2:13.242:13.242.5 
132:20.37   Gabriel Segall  U23MHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni2:17.892:17.894.4 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.70   Brian Kotelo Jr  U23MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.120.9 
22:10.47   Thomas Procter-Legg  V35MRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.991.6 
32:10.53   Liam Stone PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.532:10.530.1 
42:10.72   Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.400.6 
52:11.03   Thomas Roe  U20MCity of Portsmouth2:10.832:10.830.9 
62:11.08   Maisie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2:10.602:10.601.5 
72:11.30   Leon Lafreniere  U15MWoking2:10.522:10.521.2 
82:11.46   Aidan Dias PBU15MBracknell AC2:11.212:11.210.6Click your Clock logo
92:11.87   Peter James Caton SBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.872:09.162.0 
102:12.33   Ashley Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.332:12.331.1 
112:14.15   Charlie Stone  U17MChiltern2:11.42:11.42.3 
122:14.64   Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.561.7 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.95   Jake Hope PBU17MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:06.952:06.950.2 
22:07.00   Glen Richardson  V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:02.952:02.95-1.3 
32:07.40   James Allison  U17MSt. Albans AC2:06.632:06.630.5 
42:07.55   Thomas Kimber  U17MCrawley2:04.52:04.5-0.3 
52:07.91   Finlay Ward PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:07.912:07.910.0 
62:08.38   Sebastian Darnell  U20MHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.900.8 
72:08.45   Christopher Hudson  U17MHarrow2:07.522:07.52-0.3 
82:08.61   Simon Cooper PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.612:08.611.0Click your Clock logo
92:09.01   Anna Clark PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.4 
102:11.87   Sam Amdor  U15MHighgate2:07.372:07.370.3 
112:13.30   Max Stevens  U17MBracknell AC2:10.062:10.061.0 
-DNF   Tony James  V45MKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.221.3 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.11   Michael Armstrong SBU17MDacorum & Tring2:03.12:03.1-0.6 
22:06.19   Matt Hamilton  SENMDacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.340.1 
32:06.25   Richard Slade PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni2:06.252:06.25-1.3 
42:06.79   Ben Bloom  SENMLondon Heathside2:03.222:03.22-0.3 
52:07.05   Ben Hunter  U17MChiltern2:05.692:05.69-0.2 
62:07.38   Simeon Beckford-Tongs SBU23MWatford2:07.382:04.900.9 
72:07.50   Alden Collier  U13MChiltern2:06.762:06.76-0.2Click your Clock logo
82:07.62   Emily Williams  U20WKettering2:07.522:06.220.4 
92:07.68   Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.090.9 
102:08.18   Jonathan Boardman  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.640.7 
112:08.24   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.242:04.010.2 
122:08.33   Finlay Gibbs  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.782:06.780.8 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.37   Jude Miranda PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.322:00.32-1.8 
22:01.79   Tom Charteress SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.791:58.8-1.1 
32:02.62   Daniel Galpin SBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni2:02.621:58.96-0.7 
42:02.67   James Spencer PBU20MWoking2:02.672:02.67-0.8 
52:02.85   Les Newell SBV40MAbingdon2:02.851:58.87-1.3 
62:04.87   Edward Gronbech SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Aberystwyth Uni2:04.872:02.660.0 
72:05.15   Harry Ladd  U17MChelmsford2:05.02:05.0-0.5 
82:05.54   Luca Stubbs  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.512:05.51-0.2 
92:05.68   Amy Griffiths SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:05.682:04.56-0.8 
102:05.70   Jack Sharp PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.700.2 
112:07.32   Tyler Wannerton  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.37-0.6 
122:07.57   Ross Hurst  U17MWalton2:04.832:04.830.5 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.10   Joseph Lane PBU20MChelmsford1:58.101:58.10-2.3 
21:59.23   Sam Barnes PBSENMSerpentine1:59.231:59.23-2.4 
31:59.30   Daniel Griffiths PBV35MUnattached1:59.301:59.30-1.2 
42:00.64   Joseph Chamberlain PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:00.642:00.64-1.8 
52:01.57   Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97-1.7 
62:01.70   Matthew Dicks  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.322:00.32-2.0 
72:01.71   James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:00.802:00.80-1.6Click your Clock logo
82:05.82   Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove2:00.912:00.91-0.7 
92:07.06   James Stewart  U23MHavering2:04.542:04.54-1.2 
102:08.28   Christopher Morris  U20MHarrow2:06.72:06.70.3 
112:09.57   Matt Pharaoh  U23MWalton2:01.382:01.38-0.6 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.09   Ben Hope  U20MRugby & Northampton1:59.891:59.89-1.3 
22:00.76   Daniel Gill PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:00.762:00.76-1.7 
32:01.20   Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.461:56.36-1.8 
42:01.37   Alfie Spear  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.292:00.29-1.5 
52:01.37   Scott Pulley SBSENMSouthampton1:59.181:59.18-2.1 
62:02.02   Michael Cottrill  U20MWalton2:01.202:01.20-1.4 
72:02.61   Ewan Maxwell  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28-1.5 
82:02.78   Brett Rushman PBU20MHerts Phoenix2:01.472:01.47-2.0 
92:03.38   Alex Jago  SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48-0.9 
102:03.84   Archie Pierce  U17MSwindon2:02.952:02.950.1 
112:03.93   Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.84-0.5 
122:04.36   Joseph Abbott  U20MChelmsford2:04.212:04.210.1 
132:08.22   Adam Ireland SBU17MHillingdon1:59.521:59.52-1.8 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.96   Matt Bray PBSENMBedford & County1:54.961:54.96-4.2 
21:56.02   Ben Anderson  SENMRanelagh/New Zealand1:54.221:49.30-2.7 
31:56.91   Rory Muir  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen1:55.071:51.5-3.3 
41:57.32   Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood1:56.271:56.27-2.7 
51:57.41   Edward Henderson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41-1.9 
61:58.27   Gilad Nachshen  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9-2.9 
71:58.30   Chris Hepworth SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx1:58.301:54.99-1.6 
81:59.63   Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:59.631:56.510.8 
91:59.96   Will Browne PBU17MCity of Norwich1:59.961:59.96-1.7 
102:00.16   Andrew Shaw  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.10-1.1 
112:00.74   Taylor Newell  U20MThurrock2:00.232:00.23-1.6 
122:03.88   Oli Lum SBSENMBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.941:57.91-1.1 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.87   Jack Exley PBU20MThurrock1:54.621:54.62-3.1 
21:56.29   Finn Harvey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:56.291:56.29-3.1 
31:56.52   Noah Bennett PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:56.521:56.52-2.6 
41:56.66   Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:56.661:56.08-2.3 
51:57.47   Ben Winfield PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:57.471:57.47-2.5 
61:59.62   Harry Digby  U20MBracknell AC1:59.201:55.20-0.6 
72:01.86   Harry Ware  U15MBracknell AC1:58.691:58.69-1.5 
82:03.26   Sam Wilkinson  U20MBrighton & Hove1:57.961:57.96-2.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.19   Alex Ridout  U15MCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:35.542:35.547.8 
22:40.34   Olivia Clarke  U13WChiltern2:38.112:38.119.4 
32:40.94   Robyn Lower  SENWWatford2:40.32:39.911.1 
42:42.18   George Fotherby  U13MChiltern2:42.072:42.0710.2 
52:42.26   Cherilee Doyle PBU13WHillingdon2:42.262:42.2610.0 
62:44.12   Evie Burton  U13WWycombe2:38.02:38.09.0 
72:44.61   Charlotte Glenister  U20WWatford2:41.412:41.4110.5 
82:47.62   Eloisa Symonds PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.622:47.629.9 
92:47.77   Jacqueline Musselwhite SBV50WWoking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:39.62:39.610.1 
102:51.09   Annabelle Suffield  U13WHarrow2:42.562:42.568.9 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.10   Tyler Bilyard PBU20MGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich1:54.101:54.10-3.6 
21:55.12   Tom Greenacre PBU20MCity of Norwich1:54.291:54.29-3.3 
31:55.17   Jamie Webster  U20MBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12-3.1 
41:55.20   Sam Wiggins  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.57-3.3 
51:56.35   Cameron Enser  U17MBracknell AC1:56.101:56.10-2.6 
61:56.44   James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley1:55.641:55.64-3.1 
71:56.48   Ross Franks SBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:56.481:54.13-3.2 
81:57.95   Rory Domville PBU23MReading AC/Bath Uni1:57.951:57.95-2.7 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.07   Thomas Randolph  U23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.481:51.30-2.9 
21:53.78   James McCarthy  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Warwick Uni1:50.611:49.09-4.5 
31:54.39   Harry Cox  U20MChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22-3.2 
41:54.41   Benjamin Gardiner  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:53.31-3.4 
51:55.25   Liam Holbrook SBU23MHillingdon1:55.251:54.22-2.9 
61:56.20   Adam Day  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:54.84-3.3 
71:56.28   Niki Faulkner  SENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25-3.4 
81:56.95   Dylan Spencer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.671:55.67-3.2 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.69   Noah Brown PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:27.692:27.696.6 
22:30.64   Alex McMurtrie  V50MRugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.346.7 
32:31.03   Rio Catney PBU23WNorth Down/St. Mary's Uni2:31.032:31.037.3 
42:32.20   James Beasley PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:32.202:32.207.4 
52:33.25   Emma Cresswell  U15WDacorum & Tring2:31.892:31.897.5 
62:33.35   Freya Daines PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.352:33.358.2 
72:36.06   Olivia Willison PBU13WNorthampton2:36.062:36.068.3 
82:36.18   Angel Doyle  U15WHillingdon2:35.12:34.778.1 
92:37.69   Evan Hardy  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.388.6 
102:38.17   Toby Berger  U15MTrent Park2:34.372:34.379.2 
112:40.77   Thea Gray  U13WWycombe2:37.042:37.049.3 
122:45.63   Savarnah Pandya  U13WChiltern2:43.342:43.3410.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.35   Fabio Espirito Santo PBSENMLondon Heathside2:26.612:26.616.0 
22:27.51   Emeline Brown PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:27.512:27.519.1 
32:30.38   Daisy Mainwaring  U15WWatford2:28.472:28.477.1 
42:31.30   Jacqueline Heller PBU13WCookham2:31.302:31.306.8 
52:31.44   Claire Bentley SBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow2:31.442:27.184.3 
62:31.59   Hannah Rayden  U20WSt. Albans AC2:28.062:28.067.7 
72:31.70   Andrew Jackson  V55MQueens Park2:29.772:29.774.8 
82:32.28   Sophia Sahai  U13WHerne Hill2:31.82:31.85.6 
92:33.01   Amy Cooper PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.012:33.017.6Click your Clock logo
102:33.62   Amelia Darnell SBU23WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:33.622:32.057.6 
112:34.60   Alex Hughes PBU13MChiltern2:34.602:34.604.5 
122:37.64   Florence Crowley PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:37.642:37.649.5 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.93   Tim Bongaerts PBU15MCity of Norwich2:23.932:23.934.4 
22:25.05   Annabel Hedge PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:25.052:25.055.6 
32:26.89   Benjy Bediako  U13MLondon Heathside2:24.702:24.705.3 
42:27.20   Noah Clarke PBU15MBarnet2:25.802:25.805.2 
52:28.85   Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.885.5 
62:29.40   Matilda Canty  U15WHavering2:27.752:27.755.6 
72:30.53   Lauren Collis  U15WDacorum & Tring2:28.662:28.666.4 
82:31.18   Kennedy Beardwell  U17WThurrock2:28.362:28.366.3 
92:31.64   Pippa Tilney  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni2:28.322:21.06.8 
102:31.84   Millie Carey  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.156.7 
112:33.65   Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:30.412:30.416.7 
122:34.65   Ethan McCall  U13MChiltern2:30.002:30.007.9 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.46   Joe Machin PBU13MCity of Norwich2:21.462:21.463.5 
22:21.47   Tom Lebeau PBU15MCookham2:21.472:21.474.8 
32:24.53   David Crossland SBV60MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets/Oxford City2:24.432:01.265.1 
42:27.16   Ciara Muzio PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:27.162:27.165.5 
52:27.27   Gabija Rasiukeviciute SBSENWInvicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuania2:27.272:24.776.6 
62:27.63   Freya Ruffels  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.212:27.216.5 
72:28.11   Maddie Hughes  U15WChiltern2:27.672:27.675.2 
82:29.66   Rhys Bethell  U13MSt. Albans AC2:26.962:26.965.4 
92:31.26   Arabella Wilson  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.95.4 
102:34.00   William Muzio  U15MBrighton & Hove2:25.282:25.286.7 
112:35.37   Orla Foley  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.732:26.737.7 
122:45.42   Alix Baccardax  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:41.592:36.829.6 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.56   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside2:23.562:23.564.9 
22:24.30   Lily Woolcock  SENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.842:22.844.3 
32:24.51   Charlotte Gilbody  U17WChiltern2:24.32:21.495.8 
42:25.74   Mia Groom  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.962:23.686.7 
52:25.95   Cosmo Benyan PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.953.8 
62:26.19   Gemma Newport  U17WCharnwood2:23.432:22.95.1 
72:26.44   Ella Botha  U15WReading AC2:23.782:23.784.6 
82:26.94   Charlotte Maling  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.402:24.405.4 
92:27.72   Lily Tse  U15WSt. Albans AC2:23.332:23.334.6 
102:28.29   Zoe Gilbody  U13WChiltern2:22.972:22.974.1 
112:28.90   Emily Reed  U20WCoventry2:27.92:27.495.9 
122:31.34   Natasha Tanner  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.592:25.596.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.16   Woody Day  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:21.22:21.23.0 
22:22.61   Clara Higgs  U17WHillingdon2:20.522:20.524.2 
32:22.82   Beth Hunter  U17WOxford City2:21.22:21.25.0 
42:23.32   Zahara Malcolm  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.774.8 
52:24.29   Dylan White PBU13MKettering2:24.292:24.294.7 
62:24.40   Emma Horsey SBU17WWalton2:24.402:15.745.3 
72:25.42   Anna Cuthbert  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:25.102:25.104.7 
82:25.54   Summer Chapman  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.772:22.775.3 
92:25.60   Ella Newman PBU15WReading AC2:25.602:25.605.0 
102:25.76   Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon2:25.022:25.025.3 
112:26.18   Emily Muzio  U17WBrighton & Hove2:21.912:21.915.1 
122:26.61   Thomas Cadwallader  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:22.222:22.224.6 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.94   Phoebe Gill  U13WSt. Albans AC2:16.602:16.602.4 
22:17.84   Henri Willett PBU20MThurrock2:17.842:17.844.3 
32:18.81   Archie Nash PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.812:18.814.7 
42:19.34   Callum Wilkinson PBU15MWatford2:19.342:19.3411.5 
52:19.66   Joanne Miranda  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.322:18.322.8 
62:19.90   Hannah Ridley PBU23WHuntingdonshire/Keele Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.832:18.833.2 
72:21.64   Nathan Wright PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.642:21.644.5 
82:22.57   Max Winfield  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:21.382:21.385.0 
92:24.22   Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.222:19.885.1 
102:24.23   Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.663.4 
112:25.10   Sadie Harris  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.82:21.84.3