Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
10 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.81Nicholas Hammett PBU13MMK Distance Project2:27.812:27.813.2 
22:28.99Angus Stoneham PBU15MChiltern2:27.02:27.03.5 
32:38.53Frazer Peterson PBU13MChiltern2:38.532:38.539.3 
42:38.89Mia Caddell PBU17WWycombe2:38.892:38.439.5 
52:39.02Libby Sutton PBU13WWycombe2:39.022:39.028.6 
62:39.93Evie Burton PBU13WWycombe2:38.02:29.556.3 
72:40.26Lani Cardwell  U17WWalton2:40.02:40.011.2 
82:43.34Savarnah Pandya PBU13WChiltern2:43.342:43.3410.1 
92:44.18Cherilee Doyle PBU13WHillingdon2:42.262:42.2311.3 
102:44.43Emma Caddell PBU15WWycombe2:44.432:42.6012.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37Ryan Stoddart PBU13MHillingdon2:24.372:20.845.2 
22:29.43Miya Maeda PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:29.432:27.886.1 
32:33.32Lucy Wilkinson PBU13WChiltern2:33.322:33.327.8Click your Clock logo
42:34.57Jordan Pearlman PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:34.572:34.578.5 
52:34.94Eleanor Shield PBU15WChiltern2:34.942:34.947.1 
62:36.38Evan Hardy PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:35.157.4Click your Clock logo
72:36.51Lara Turner  U13WNorthampton2:36.442:25.494.7 
82:36.59Francesca Rollison PBU13WWatford2:36.592:36.5911.6 
92:37.04Thea Gray PBU13WWycombe2:37.042:37.049.0 
102:37.23Florence East  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:35.612:29.295.3 
112:38.11Olivia Clarke PBU13WChiltern2:38.112:33.699.0 
122:44.44Jacob Clement  U13MMaccabi London Harriers2:36.02:20.937.3 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.32Pippa Tilney SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni2:28.322:21.09.2 
22:28.51Alex McMurtrie SBV50MRugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.206.0 
32:28.66Lauren Collis PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:28.662:28.667.2 
42:28.78Kennedy Beardwell PBU17WThurrock2:28.362:28.368.3Click your Clock logo
52:29.33Fabio Espirito Santo PBSENMLondon Heathside2:26.612:26.617.4 
62:29.77Andrew Jackson PBV55MQueens Park2:29.772:29.775.5 
72:30.31Soloman Peris SBU15MWatford2:27.132:27.139.6 
82:32.29Emma Cresswell PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:31.892:31.898.7 
92:34.78Madison Emment PBU13WWalton2:34.782:34.788.7 
102:35.79Alfie Clifford  U13MChiltern2:34.562:34.567.3 
112:39.32Skye Bishop PBU13WThames Valley2:38.592:32.778.2 
122:43.01Alex Hughes  U13MChiltern2:34.602:34.603.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.15Millie Carey PBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.159.0 
22:26.15Isabelle Martin PBU13WAbingdon2:23.312:23.314.6 
32:28.57Gaby Bilbie  U13WChelmsford2:28.512:16.93.2 
42:28.79Noah Clarke SBU15MBarnet2:25.802:23.624.5 
52:29.16Lila Battell SBU15WWest Suffolk2:29.162:28.18.4 
62:29.78Katie Olive  U15WBedford & County2:29.352:29.359.1 
72:31.15Marea Logan  U13WChiltern2:30.412:30.416.3 
82:33.92Sophie Slack  U15WTonbridge2:31.852:31.855.3 
92:35.37Amy Baggs  U23WHavering/Exeter Uni2:34.822:25.911.6 
102:37.89Julian Luiz PBU13MHarrow2:37.892:37.8912.4 
112:41.73Molly Howell  U15WWest Suffolk2:32.52:32.511.9 
122:42.38Ethan McCall  U13MChiltern2:30.002:18.454.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.11Oliver Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.112:15.65.0 
22:21.38Max Winfield PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:21.382:21.382.1 
32:25.33Benjy Bediako PBU13MLondon Heathside2:24.702:24.706.1 
42:26.56Leon Doran PBU13MChiltern2:26.562:26.565.5 
52:26.96Rhys Bethell PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:26.962:26.967.9 
62:27.19Orla Foley  U15WSt. Albans AC2:26.732:26.7310.0 
72:27.20Madeline Barker PBU15WHavering2:27.202:22.784.1 
82:27.78Callum Powell  U13MChiltern2:26.012:26.015.3 
92:27.81Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.887.5 
102:28.22Olivia Edwards SBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.947.8 
112:28.46Hannah Trotman PBU20WWatford2:27.012:27.017.3 
122:33.34Phillix Buyungo  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:27.792:27.7913.8 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.20Sunny Vehit  U17MThurrock2:20.22:19.552.4 
22:21.59Sam Sanderson PBU13MWycombe2:21.52:21.57.1 
32:23.33Lily Tse PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:23.332:23.335.1 
42:23.34Faysal Hassan Mohamed PBU15MHillingdon2:23.342:19.985.0 
52:23.57Lily Woolcock PBSENWLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni2:22.842:22.784.6 
62:23.91Sarah McGrath  U15WSt. Albans AC2:23.852:23.855.2 
72:24.96Mia Groom SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.962:23.686.7 
82:25.04Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside2:23.562:23.566.2 
92:25.62Jessica Hoar  U17WDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.826.8 
102:26.05Sadie Harris SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.82:21.86.3 
112:26.52Jack Hempstead  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.032:23.039.0 
122:26.59Asmaa Abdirahman  U13WHillingdon2:25.022:25.024.9 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.97Leon Ruffle PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.972:11.974.0 
22:15.60Oren Seneviratne PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:15.602:09.092.7 
32:16.80Rob Webster SBV50MWoodstock/Oxford City2:16.802:03.56.8 
42:19.60Connor Foley PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.602:10.812.6 
52:20.98Joshua Luiz PBU15MHarrow2:20.982:20.9810.9 
62:21.13Rachel Pearlman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.132:21.138.6 
72:21.70Woody Day  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:21.22:21.24.4 
82:22.49Abigail Reid PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.492:22.493.3 
92:24.22Ruben Kelly  U15MHerts Phoenix2:21.502:21.503.9 
102:24.27Maisy Silverstone  U15WOrion2:23.602:23.606.8 
112:25.68Lesedi Nkoane  U13WChiltern2:24.602:24.604.4 
122:26.85Samuel Luke Oldroyd  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.422:24.425.4 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.15Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U13MChiltern2:17.052:11.322.1 
22:17.70William Ronald PBU13MCorby2:17.702:13.51.3 
32:18.32Joanne Miranda PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.322:15.613.0 
42:19.99Zahara Malcolm SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.777.1 
52:20.47Siena Brancato  U15WCookham2:19.622:19.626.8 
62:22.06Lily Slack  U13WTonbridge2:20.992:20.993.2 
72:22.15Dovi Levin  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.532:20.537.0 
82:22.59Alice Brown PBU15WChiltern2:22.592:22.595.2 
92:23.19Louise Gilbert  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.492:17.643.9 
102:24.84Penny Oliver  SENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:22.992:22.65.1 
112:27.46Cosmo Benyan  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.954.2 
122:27.82Max Baxter  U13MChiltern2:22.692:22.692.7 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.40Frank McGrath PBU15MCookham/Lagan Valley2:11.662:11.661.5 
22:16.33Callum Tripp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:16.333.0 
32:16.51Henry Waller  U17MHuntingdonshire2:16.462:16.466.3 
42:17.85Gianleo Stubbs PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.952:05.18-0.2 
52:17.87Samuel Johnston PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.871.5 
62:18.19Quinn Miell-Ingram  U15MRadley2:15.992:14.480.2 
72:18.46Sydney Allen PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.466.0 
82:18.51Francesca Baxter  U13WChiltern2:17.422:17.423.6 
92:19.32Georgia Bell  U23WSutton & District2:17.72:17.75.9 
102:19.46Guillermo Acosta PBU20MTrent Park2:19.462:19.467.6 
112:20.50Jayne Elvin  U15WThurrock2:17.782:15.102.3 
122:25.04Scarlett Kent  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:17.923.4 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.44Jacob Asher-Relf PBU13MKettering2:09.442:09.444.9 
22:10.80Euan Turner PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:10.802:10.802.7 
32:11.25Dylan Harrod PBU17MThurrock2:10.142:08.430.6 
42:11.37Daniel Bentham PBU17MLuton2:11.372:10.803.0 
52:12.06Luke Kempton  U17MWycombe2:10.702:10.703.8 
62:12.53Katie Olding PBU23WThames Valley2:12.532:11.881.3 
72:12.72Guy Stevens PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.722:07.62.5 
82:13.13Zico Jones PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.332.2 
92:13.24George Ward PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:13.242:02.75-1.3 
102:16.11Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert2:15.752:15.752.9 
112:16.39Stevie Lawrence SBU23WCroydon2:16.392:14.332.8 
122:21.26Bluebell Cooke  U17WLuton2:18.572:15.246.3 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.10Danny Raymond PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.871:59.19-2.4 
22:06.56William Newcombe PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:06.562:06.56-1.2 
32:06.72James Allison PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:06.632:06.632.6 
42:07.12Brian Kotelo Jr PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.122.7 
52:07.53Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley2:07.532:01.48-2.4 
62:08.66Dylan Hammond PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.662:08.663.4 
72:09.04Jonathan Lee  U17MSt. Albans AC2:08.22:08.23.1 
82:09.23Alex Moffat PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:09.232:09.231.0 
92:11.99Isabel Dye SBU23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:11.992:11.122.6 
102:12.83Edwin Isted  U15MCookham2:09.552:09.554.4 
112:13.33Christopher Vaughan  U15MWalton2:12.392:12.393.8 
122:14.53Oakley Denson PBU15MChiltern2:14.532:14.531.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.69Ben Hunter PBU17MChiltern2:05.692:05.691.4 
22:06.80Harry Parker SBU17MThurrock2:06.802:06.153.0 
32:06.85Bini Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.852:05.431.6 
42:06.93Jacob Sanderson PBU17MWycombe2:06.932:06.931.4 
52:07.52Christopher Hudson PBU17MHarrow2:07.522:01.15-1.7 
62:07.98Harry Prescott PBU15MBracknell AC2:07.982:07.980.5 
72:08.30Jack Stretton  U15MLeicester2:07.72:07.70.1 
82:08.60Benjamin White PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.602:08.603.9 
92:08.99Thomas Procter-Legg PBV35MRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.951.4 
102:11.73Richard Laursen PBU20MBedford & County2:11.732:11.730.4 
112:11.89James Winship  U15MBracknell AC2:10.462:10.461.7 
122:14.29Thomas Roe SBU20MCity of Portsmouth2:10.832:10.831.9 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.60Stefan O'Loughnane PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.601:59.41.0 
22:02.66Will Morris PBU17MLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury2:02.662:02.661.2 
32:04.42Edward McArdle PBU20MTrent Park2:04.422:04.424.3 
42:04.83Ross Hurst PBU17MWalton2:04.832:04.831.4 
52:05.35Galen Butler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.352:05.351.6 
62:05.56Myles Caddell SBU20MWycombe2:05.562:04.420.2 
72:05.97Harry Paton SBSENMTonbridge/Police2:05.972:02.17-0.5 
82:07.56Finlay Sleeman PBU17MHighgate2:07.562:03.130.0 
92:07.86Leo Roncarati  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.512:03.641.2Click your Clock logo
102:08.31Ben Holdgate  SENMBraintree2:05.772:05.770.7 
112:08.71Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.872:07.87-0.6 
122:09.54Max Bishop PBU15MThames Valley2:09.542:03.210.1 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.82Mohammed Asaad Kemel PBU20MQatar2:01.822:01.821.4 
22:01.94Jude Miranda PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.321:59.76-1.2 
32:01.95Ruairi McGonagle PBU17MLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.951.2 
42:02.17Thomas Hardman PBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:02.172:02.171.6 
52:02.25Peter Braybrook  U17MGrantham AC2:00.972:00.97-0.2 
62:02.62Jonny Brook PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.621:59.76-2.2 
72:03.24Declan Connolly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.242:03.240.0 
82:04.15Samuel Shippey PBU17MColchester H2:03.832:03.834.8 
92:04.93Reuben Leyland SBU17MWalton2:04.932:04.247.7 
102:05.51Luca Stubbs PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.512:05.510.0 
112:06.64Jonathan Boardman  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.642.6 
122:08.86Ben Prior SBU20MThurrock2:08.862:01.88-0.2 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.71Obied Bashir O Mohamed PBU17MQatar1:58.711:58.710.9 
21:58.75Stephen Reid PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:58.751:58.75-1.1 
31:58.92Zach Bridgeland PBU20MChelmsford1:58.921:58.92-2.5 
42:00.28Douglas Scally PBU17MWinchester2:00.281:59.50-0.9 
52:01.38Matt Pharaoh PBU23MWalton2:01.382:01.381.3 
62:01.63Edward Anders PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:01.632:01.631.2 
72:02.22Samuel Roberts PBU17MWinchester2:02.112:02.110.8 
82:02.34Jack Gemmell PBU17MWalton2:02.342:02.341.1 
92:03.18Samuel Marney  U15MBracknell AC2:03.032:01.42-0.3 
102:03.61Adam Gambrill PBU20MCookham2:03.612:03.612.6 
112:03.93Alex Bigg  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.951:59.86-1.2 
122:05.35Alex Harris SBU17MSt. Albans AC2:05.352:00.563.7 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.27Edward Henderson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41-2.2 
21:58.97Videsh Weerakkody PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.691:58.69-0.6 
31:59.10Andrew Shaw PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.100.6 
41:59.15Alexander Lakeland PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.0-1.2 
51:59.26Aaron Gill  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33-1.5 
62:00.46Daniel Short SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.461:56.36-0.5 
72:00.71Haydn Arnall PBU23MRugby & Northampton2:00.712:00.71-0.3Click your Clock logo
82:01.04Kartik Iyer SBSENMCroydon/Cambridge Uni2:01.042:00.881.7 
92:01.13Richard Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge2:01.131:59.651.0 
102:01.20Michael Cottrill PBU20MWalton2:01.202:01.200.5 
112:01.48Edward Dawson  U20MWalton2:00.482:00.481.7 
122:02.48Alex Jago PBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48-1.4 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.01Hamza Hamiti  U20MQatar1:56.311:56.310.0 
21:57.75Elhafiz Mahadi  U17MQatar1:56.091:56.09-0.1 
31:58.00Joe Blacknell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.001:58.00-2.4 
41:58.44James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming1:58.441:58.44-2.2 
51:58.65Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87-2.9 
61:58.71Sam Wilkinson PBU20MBrighton & Hove1:57.961:57.96-2.3 
71:59.59Fergus Allison SBU23MStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.591:59.37-2.2 
82:01.64Chey Blatchford-Kemp SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni2:01.641:58.212.6 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.26Marcus Shantry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.261:56.26-2.6 
21:57.03Ross Franks SBSENMHercules Wimbledon1:56.481:54.13-3.3 
31:57.07Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge1:54.921:54.92-1.3 
41:57.72Dean Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth1:56.511:54.77-1.9 
51:58.18Louis Hazel  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:57.991:55.91-0.7 
61:58.96Sam Wheatley  U20MSouthend1:58.901:57.2-1.3 
71:59.35Adam Hughes  U20MHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1:58.291:58.29-0.4 
82:01.03Michael Proffitt  U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.091:57.70-1.1 
92:02.44Joseph Ray  U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni2:02.351:58.870.5 
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.70Ricky Lutakome  U23MSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.051:49.59-3.8 
21:55.55George Groom SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:55.551:54.84-3.0 
31:55.78Tom Greenacre PBU20MCity of Norwich1:54.291:54.29-1.8 
41:56.03Matthew Rawlings SBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni1:56.031:55.32-2.8 
51:56.40George Peters  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:55.841:55.84-0.1 
61:56.52Ben Marks  U20MWalton1:56.001:56.00-0.6 
71:56.68Liam Holbrook SBU23MHillingdon1:55.251:54.22-2.7 
81:59.26Archie Ives PBU20MWinchester1:59.161:59.16-1.2