North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S
Middlesbrough
18 May 19
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.5Kyle Rabjohn  U17MRichmond & Zetland2:03.052:01.643.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Evon Domville PBU15MCrook2:25.32:25.314.2 
22:48.4Charlie Lock  U15MAllerton Junior2:47.92:47.920.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Joseph McGinley  U13MHoughton Harriers2:26.562:26.568.4 
22:29.7Elwood Kelley PBU13MDarlington H2:28.22:28.24.8 
32:42.2Owen Flockton PBU13MCrook2:42.22:42.213.7 
42:46.4Ellis Dickinson PBU13MChester-le-Street2:46.42:46.413.8 
52:56.1Riley Deighton-Harrison  U13MRichmond & Zetland2:49.92:49.910.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.9Josh Scott  U13MDarlington H2:31.02:31.010.9 
22:53.0Jamie Wilson PBU13MCrook2:53.02:53.021.3 
32:59.1Edward Player  U13MRichmond & Zetland2:57.72:57.717.0 
43:10.0Joshua Darron Brown  U13MHoughton Harriers2:58.32:58.316.8 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.2Archie Cann  U13MAllerton Junior2:54.632:54.6310.1 
23:02.8Ole Smith PBU13MAllerton Junior3:02.83:02.820.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7Scarlett Newby  U17WBirtley2:30.272:25.89.0 
22:47.5Lauren Jones SBU17WChester-le-Street2:41.12:37.8111.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6Freya Clarkson PBU15WChester-le-Street2:21.342:20.385.9 
22:25.5Abigail Thwaites PBU15WBirtley2:23.082:23.088.6 
32:30.0Shannon Robinson PBU15WRichmond & Zetland/Ripon2:30.02:20.415.0 
42:32.6Marissa Boon PBU15WDarlington H2:32.62:27.955.2 
52:45.0Maisie Fuller PBU15WHoughton Harriers2:45.02:45.023.2 
62:47.5Emily Williamson  U15WDerwentside2:42.62:42.617.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.8Lily Large PBU15WDarlington H2:39.62:39.614.5 
22:46.3Eve Kerr  U15WRichmond & Zetland2:44.62:44.616.8 
33:11.6Emilie Clark  U15WCrook2:58.02:52.422.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Isla Fishwick  U13WDerwentside2:25.512:25.518.8 
22:35.2Jessica Greggs PBU13WHoughton Harriers2:35.22:35.210.6 
32:35.2Daisy Graham PBU13WBirtley2:35.22:35.211.4 
42:38.0Tori Buckley  U13WDarlington H2:37.102:34.89.1 
52:54.1Amelia Jones PBU13WChester-le-Street2:54.12:42.9710.4 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.1Sophie Leonard PBU13WHoughton Harriers2:46.72:46.716.7 
22:51.3Grace Derry PBU13WAllerton Junior2:51.32:51.39.6 
32:57.0Eleanor Cardy PBU13WCrook2:57.02:57.021.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.1Joshua Hammett PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:44.54:44.52.5 
24:58.8George Beevers  U15MBirtley4:58.24:58.24.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.0Joseph Reeve PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:42.544:29.730.8 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.3Tom O'Mahoney SBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:46.74:46.71.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1Harry Lyons PBU13MDarlington H5:01.14:36.592.4 
25:22.4Thomas Pigford  U13MHoughton Harriers5:20.934:55.885.1 
35:31.5Thomas Carter  U13MRichmond & Zetland5:24.95:23.28.8 
45:33.7Ellis Ward PBU13MChester-le-Street5:33.75:33.711.1 
55:55.3Matthew Drummond  U13MBirtley5:43.35:43.311.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.7Louis Brett PBU13MDarlington H5:16.75:16.75.3 
25:41.5Ethan Kirk-Harding  U13MHoughton Harriers5:24.45:24.413.1 
35:53.4Ollie Middleton PBU13MRichmond & Zetland5:53.45:53.48.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.9Matthew Vest SBU13MDarlington H5:37.35:30.010.3 
25:46.3Adam Derry PBU13MAllerton Junior5:46.35:46.312.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.4Tess Graham  U17WBirtley5:03.734:53.976.2 
25:24.0Bethany Iveson PBU17WCrook5:24.05:24.012.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.2Chloe Fairclough  U17WBirtley5:27.45:27.411.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5Katie Francis PBU15WBirtley4:51.954:51.954.0 
25:02.4Erin Keeler-Clarke PBU15WHoughton Harriers5:02.45:02.45.0 
35:14.9Mia Wetherill  U15WDarlington H5:03.85:03.86.7 
45:25.2Alana Teasdale SBU15WRichmond & Zetland5:25.25:21.19.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.2Erin Derry PBU15WAllerton Junior5:28.25:28.212.6 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.7Emily Vest PBU15WDarlington H5:28.75:28.711.3 
25:40.3Macy Kelly PBU15WDarlington H5:40.35:24.897.9 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.3Ella Jones PBU13WChester-le-Street5:21.35:21.38.8 
25:24.2Isla Louise Wilkie PBU13WDerwentside5:24.25:24.211.1 
35:33.0Libby Hammond  U13WDarlington H5:26.05:26.010.7 
45:52.6Olivia Jackson-Bowers  U13WRichmond & Zetland5:44.75:44.712.9 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.6Savannah Tarn PBU13WDarlington H5:45.765:45.769.8