Hockley Woods parkrun # 200 External Results
Hockley Woods
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Sam Wheatley  U18MSouthend17:1917:19-2.4 
218:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:28   Damien Harvey  S25MBenfleet17:1116:581.8 
418:46   Dean Ovel SBV40MLeigh on Sea18:4617:493.4 
519:28   Jeremy Bethell  V50MLeigh on Sea19:1119:023.4 
619:35   Ian Toal  V40MRochford RC17:5717:573.1 
719:52   Luke Blyth V35MUnattached    
819:56   Michael Wilkes V40MUnattached    
920:06   Alex Johanson U20MUnattached    
1020:10   Colin Waggon V45MUnattached    
1120:17   Matt Randall  V40MSouthend19:1319:135.5 
1220:19   David Bines V50MUnattached    
1320:32   Antony Cowell V45MUnattached    
1420:33   Stephen Kirsh  U20MLeigh on Sea17:5617:562.6 
1520:47   Michael Woodward  V40MPitsea RC18:5218:294.4 
1621:02   Clive Cheese  V50MLeigh on Sea18:1117:213.8 
1721:13   Lindsey Colman  V35WSouthend18:4418:444.1 
1821:20   Ross Hollands  V40MBenfleet19:4218:016.5 
1921:24   Jason Sidgwick V45MUnattached    
2021:29   Charlie Phillippe S25MUnattached    
2121:31   Stuart Watson S30MUnattached    
2221:37   Sam Schubert U15MUnattached    
2321:45   Darren Chaplin  V40MEast Essex TC20:2719:5210.2 
2421:53   Darren Summers  V50MLeigh on Sea20:3320:087.6 
2522:00   Gary Pitman  V40MRochford Endurance and Distance18:3318:194.3 
2622:02   Stuart Mudie V35MUnattached    
2722:09   Colin Andrews  V35MRochford RC21:3121:318.2 
2822:12   Millie North U15WRochford and District Swimming Club    
2922:19   James Burns  V50MLeigh on Sea19:1618:265.7 
3022:30   Samuel Carey S20MUnattached    
3122:33   Hannah Warner U15WUnattached    
3222:36   Darren Latter  V50MRochford Endurance and Distance/Unattached21:1519:3710.7 
3322:41   Carl Mitchell  V40MSouthend19:5319:537.5 
3422:44   Chris Webster V40MUnattached    
3522:45   Paul Morris V65MUnattached    
3622:47   John Nye V35MUnattached    
3722:51   Stuart Harrison  V40MUnattached21:4921:4910.3 
3822:57   Alec Schubert V45MUnattached    
3923:03   Samuel Keene U15MUnattached    
4023:03   Graham Keene V40MUnattached    
4123:07   Jayne Stacey SBS30WBenfleet23:0720:598.9 
4223:12   Ben Horsburgh S25MUnattached    
4323:15   Ben Weir V40MUnattached    
4423:23   Neil Bramley SBSENMUnattached23:2320:0414.0 
4523:25   Richard Lewis V50MUnattached    
4623:27   Mark Samuels  V60MUnattached20:5320:539.9 
4723:29   Adrian Austin U15MUnattached    
4823:31   Paul Claydon  V50MRochford Endurance and Distance/Police23:1620:4012.9 
4923:34   Kieran Rodd U15MUnattached    
5023:35   Steve Turner  V55MUnattached20:4020:179.5 
5123:36   Mark Brind S25MUnattached    
5223:45   Joanna Rimmington  U20WSouthend22:5318:4513.6 
5323:46   Richard Fuller  V55MEast Essex TC20:5519:389.3 
5423:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:51   Cathy Albertelli V50WUnattached    
5624:04   Matt Barrett  V35MLeigh on Sea18:0618:064.2 
5724:06   Paul Brandreth  V40MUnattached20:5320:289.2 
5824:17   Mark Austin U18MUnattached    
5924:21   Neve Gribble U18WUnattached    
6024:21   Simon Panther V40MUnattached    
6124:22   Sophie Pearson  S30WHockley TR22:3822:3812.5 
6224:27   Debbie Keene V40WUnattached    
6324:27   Alan Clifton V60MUnattached    
6424:32   Paul Allen V50MUnattached    
6524:34   Ryan Gillard  S25MLeigh on Sea20:4920:0810.3 
6624:36   Veronique Dorothy  V55WUnattached22:2921:4812.4 
6724:38   James Austin  V35MCastle Point Joggers20:4820:487.6 
6824:45   Mark Freeman  V60MRochford RC24:2424:0315.4 
6924:47   Ryan Ward V35MUnattached    
7024:49   Stephen Burton  V60MBenfleet22:5320:5810.1 
7124:50   Joanne Morris V35WUnattached    
7224:51   Ian Warner V40MUnattached    
7324:53   Noah Severwright U18MUnattached    
7424:54   Colin Bateman V50MUnattached    
7525:09   Pat O'Connor  V50MCastle Point Joggers22:2622:2612.5 
7625:14   Archie Conners  U15MBenfleet20:4320:376.7 
7725:15   Ciaran Byrne  S20MBenfleet18:5918:595.5 
7825:15   Matthew Aitken V50MUnattached    
7925:16   Paul Bush V45MUnattached    
8025:16   Matthew Barrell S20MUnattached    
8125:20   Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
8225:23   Dale Claridge S20MUnattached    
8325:23   Sara Robinson V40WUnattached    
8425:30   Ewan Marchant U15MUnattached    
8525:33   Robert Sadler V35MUnattached    
8625:37   Steph Ager  V40WRochford Endurance and Distance23:0622:0012.2 
8725:37   Victoria Wadley-Smith  S25WLeigh on Sea21:5221:5212.4 
8825:39   Isabelle Carlin U15WUnattached    
8925:39   Matthew Uphill S30MUnattached    
9025:43   Adam Smith  V45MUnattached23:0021:2211.7 
9125:48   Ciro Genovese V45MUnattached    
9225:49   Mick Staines  V65MUnattached23:3721:5613.6 
9325:55   Liliana Taylor  U15WSouthend24:3724:3716.9 
9425:55   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend16:2116:21-0.6 
9525:58   Adrian Pope V55MUnattached    
9625:59   Thomas Smith V35MUnattached    
9726:02   Andy Pearson  V40MRochford RC23:5523:5515.7 
9826:10   Andrew Saunders  S30MLeigh on Sea19:2318:546.4 
9926:17   Henry Miller U15MUnattached    
10026:22   Oliver Fisher U15MUnattached    
10126:22   Alistair Fisher V40MUnattached    
10226:23   Neil Dobson V50MUnattached    
10326:27   Chris Smith S25MUnattached    
10426:29   Spencer Garlick V40MUnattached    
10526:29   Paul Fryer V40MUnattached    
10626:30   Graham Purdham  V60MUnattached20:5219:3110.2 
10726:31   Paul Sitch  V50MUnattached21:5521:5512.9 
10826:33   Josie Aplin V35WUnattached    
10926:35   Jessica Flack V35WUnattached    
11026:38   Jason Mitchell V40MFlyers Southend    
11126:40   Sam Booth V45WUnattached    
11226:41   Tina Reeve  V50WLeigh on Sea25:2623:1016.2 
11326:43   Matt Simson  V45MUnknown/Unattached22:0121:4010.6 
11426:48   Colin Murdoch  V65MUnattached24:1822:3216.1 
11526:52   Ben Saveall V35MUnattached    
11626:55   Andrew Grout V35MUnattached    
11727:03   Ian Woolley V55MUnattached    
11827:10   Gordon Greenhalgh  V45MBenfleet23:4722:4113.9 
11927:12   Jon Strutt S30MUnattached    
12027:15   Les Smith V55MRunning Colchester    
12127:16   Sue Fuller  V55WEast Essex TC25:4224:4417.8 
12227:17   Ian Wilson V45MUnattached    
12327:20   Valerie Haynes  V55WRunning Colchester/Unattached26:1024:2418.4 
12427:24   Richard Bromley V35MUnattached    
12527:27   Zoe Storrar  V35WLeigh on Sea24:4524:0415.6 
12627:28   Jemma Lee  S30WLeigh on Sea24:5821:4013.8 
12727:30   Katherine Goodchild V45WUnattached    
12827:35   Todd Harding  S20MHandy Cross18:0218:023.2 
12927:35   John Colby  V50MRochford RC21:4721:4211.8 
13027:36   Philip Warner  V50MPhoenix Striders22:0722:0411.3 
13127:37   Elizabeth Welsh S20WUnattached    
13227:37   Jason Marchant V50MUnattached    
13327:38   Ian Dell V40MUnattached    
13427:42   Ian Cross V55MUnattached    
13527:45   Ann Reed  V45WBenfleet26:2624:3018.9 
13627:45   Alex Thornton  V40MUnattached21:2320:3811.0 
13727:50   Mark Clark V50MUnattached    
13827:55   Andy Badger V45MUnattached    
13927:57   Jonathan Rowley S25MUnattached    
14028:00   Rebecca Clay S30WUnattached    
14128:03   Ben Barham V35MUnattached    
14228:07   D Dvorak U15MUnattached    
14328:09   Lauren Guichard S30WUnattached    
14428:12   James Isherwood V40MUnattached    
14528:15   Matthew Snook S30MUnattached    
14628:19   James Bamber U15MUnattached    
14728:24   Richard Kidd V50MUnattached    
14828:25   Liam Rodd U11MUnattached    
14928:26   Ian Rodd V45MUnattached    
15028:27   Holly Hammond U15WUnattached    
15128:30   Emma Beardsell V40WRochford Running Club    
15228:31   Billy Edwards U18MUnattached    
15328:33   Joshua Yarham-Marsh U15MUnattached    
15428:37   Bodhi Hughes U11MUnattached    
15528:38   Daryl Hughes V45MUnattached    
15628:40   Sam Claxton S30MUnattached    
15728:40   Martin Parish  V40MUnattached21:3321:3311.3 
15828:43   Clive Bailey  V50MRochford RC24:0322:5814.1 
15928:44   Keith Denyer V70MUnattached    
16028:44   Terry Butcher V60MUnattached    
16128:46   Rikki Prince  S30MLordshill25:5719:1518.6 
16228:47   Arpad Rektor  V40MUnattached23:5622:2216.0 
16328:49   Maurice Tomline  V45MHockley TR24:5422:4014.4 
16428:55   Daniel Black S25MUnattached    
16528:56   Adam Hogan S25MUnattached    
16628:58   David Wahl V55MUnattached    
16729:00   Matthew Kirsh  S20MLeigh on Sea21:4721:4710.7 
16829:02   Lian Simmonds  V45WRochford Endurance and Distance23:5222:5914.6 
16929:03   Jo Welsh V50WUnattached    
17029:05   Abbie Clark U15WUnattached    
17129:07   Johnny Lau  V50MLeigh on Sea24:5023:2616.9 
17229:08   Tristan Wahl S30MUnattached    
17329:09   Matt Ferridge V40MUnattached    
17429:11   Stuart Atling V55MHockley Trail Runners    
17529:12   Jacky Green V55WUnattached    
17629:13   Karl Evans V55MUnattached    
17729:13   Susan Adkins V50WUnattached    
17829:13   Kirsty Knott S30WUnattached    
17929:14   Timothy Woodgate V35MUnattached    
18029:17   Tracy Rodd V40WUnattached    
18129:18   Annette Cardy V45WUnattached    
18229:20   Gavin Watters V55MUnattached    
18329:28   Hannah Linehan S25WUnattached    
18429:29   Penny Clay V40WUnattached    
18529:35   Tom Webster  S25MUnattached24:4924:4917.1 
18629:38   Mark Bramall V40MUnattached    
18729:39   Gina Gordon SBV45WEast Essex TC29:3926:5929.8 
18829:39   Clive Bromley  V60MUnattached27:3825:3619.5 
18929:45   Hannah Horsburgh S25WUnattached    
19029:46   Helen Farrell V50WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
19129:48   Keith Lovell  V55MRochford Endurance and Distance28:0422:2117.3 
19229:50   Caryn Himsley V55WUnattached    
19329:52   Sam Holmes V35WUnattached    
19429:53   Stacey Chiverton V35WUnattached    
19529:54   Sam Keenan V35WUnattached    
19629:55   Francesca Thornton S25WUnattached    
19730:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:03   Claire Townley V35WUnattached    
19930:06   Juliet Milne  V35WUnattached25:1124:4715.6 
20030:07   Jeanette Taylor V45WUnattached    
20130:08   Nick Passfield V35MUnattached    
20230:09   Luke Townley V35MUnattached    
20330:09   Rhianna Bird S20WUnattached    
20430:11   Aral Jamalfar V35MUnattached    
20530:13   Graham Bardell V60MUnattached    
20630:15   Colin Phillippe V55MUnattached    
20730:16   Gail Alexander  V50WLeigh on Sea24:4723:1417.3 
20830:16   Nick Campen U18MUnattached    
20930:17   Faatemah Piperdy  S25WPitsea RC26:5625:2718.8 
21030:18   Atheer Amran V40MUnattached    
21130:20   Nigel Pointer  V45MPitsea RC24:5722:4016.5 
21230:20   John Welsh V50MUnattached    
21330:21   Dimitri Djiakouris V50MUnattached    
21430:22   Neil Sales V50MUnattached    
21530:23   Peter Lloyd V55MUnattached    
21630:26   Steve Kilco V45MUnattached    
21730:27   Ellen Watters U18WUnattached    
21830:27   Wendy Lammin V50WEssex Ladies Running Club    
21930:34   Rebekah Young  U15WBenfleet23:2421:5914.2 
22030:36   David King V45MUnattached    
22130:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:42   James Burden V40MUnattached    
22330:47   Justin King  V40MSouthend20:2918:359.5 
22430:49   Isabel Tracy U15WUnattached    
22530:55   Kevin T Massey  V60MBenfleet27:1727:1724.1 
22630:56   Darren Martin S30MUnattached    
22730:59   Yvonne Schubert V40WUnattached    
22831:00   Diane Shellito V50WUnattached    
22931:02   Charlotte Gatt U18WUnattached    
23031:03   Rachel Scott Yates V45WRochford Running Club    
23131:04   John Baker V55MUnattached    
23231:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:10   Ian Smith V35MFlyers Southend    
23431:11   Lee Ward V40MUnattached    
23531:14   Francesca De Souza  V55WPitsea RC25:3624:0119.0 
23631:17   Stephen Olley V55MUnattached    
23731:18   Julie Coombs V45WFlyers Southend    
23831:30   Kerry Clark V40WUnattached    
23931:32   Steven Ellis V50MUnattached    
24031:34   Jon Brown V45MUnattached    
24131:36   Christine Callan V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
24231:40   Sophie Baldwin S20WUnattached    
24331:41   Karen Lee  V55WUnattached27:4626:5021.2 
24431:50   Andy Appleby V40MFlyers Southend    
24531:52   Andrew Rouyer-Brown  V50MEast Essex TC26:3526:3520.9 
24631:54   Aoife McAdden S30WUnattached    
24731:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:57   Jamie Jennings U11MUnattached    
24931:59   David Beatty  V45MRunThrough22:2822:2813.8 
25032:01   Caroline Maguire  V55WBenfleet27:4626:1522.1 
Page: 1 2