Alice Holt parkrun # 306 External Results
Alice Holt
1 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   James Hoad SBS25MThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen16:5515:36-4.3 
217:12   James Baker  V40MChichester16:0015:35-3.7 
318:50   Richard Lovejoy  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District16:1116:11-1.0 
419:26   David Reid  V40MLiss17:3417:34-0.1 
519:27   Chris Dettmar  V45MHeadington19:0216:072.7 
619:28   David Jarrett  S30MHaslemere Border18:4217:512.7 
719:31   Jeffrey O'Connor  U20MFleet & Crookham18:2718:272.6 
819:48   Jack Houghton  V40MNorth Norfolk BR17:2917:291.4 
919:57   Andy Goddard  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0616:541.8 
1019:58   Chris Shipley  S30MHaslemere Border19:0719:003.2 
1120:14   Tom Blackburn S20MUnattached    
1220:17   Michael Deering  V40MAbingdon17:2617:041.1 
1320:23   Wayne Altham  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:2218:595.4 
1420:30   Matthew Hartgrove  S30MUnattached18:1918:052.8 
1520:33   Alistair Morey  V45MAlton19:0718:383.1 
1620:39   James Bate  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3418:194.0 
1720:41   Sam Larcombe  S30MUnattached18:5618:205.1 
1820:45   Neil Ambrose  V40MFarnham Runners18:5818:584.6 
1920:52   Ben Williams V35MUnattached    
2021:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:09   John Bigg  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4817:275.2 
2221:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:19   Gavin Evans S25MUnattached    
2421:25   Steve Armstrong  S30MLiss19:0019:004.9 
2521:30   Guy Holcroft V50MUnattached    
2621:34   Karl Potter V40MUnattached    
2721:39   Richard Taylor  V40MAlton18:5018:504.1 
2821:46   Tim Cummins  V45MFarnham Runners20:3319:206.2 
2921:53   Lloyd Collier  V45MDulwich18:5317:373.9 
3021:55   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached20:2420:227.5 
3122:02   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:1819:095.3 
3222:04   Emily Marchant SBS25WSwansea22:0419:4010.7 
3322:05   Oliver Kinsey-Jones S30MUnattached    
3422:15   Colin Addison  V55MFarnham Runners19:4419:175.6 
3522:19   Susie Bolt S25WUnattached    
3622:22   Ross Taylor V40MUnattached    
3722:24   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:5219:488.6 
3822:29   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming18:1718:173.6 
3922:30   Kerry Mapp  V55MWimborne21:5319:218.6 
4022:31   Mark Bennion V40MUnattached    
4122:34   Andrew Danson  V35MHart19:3918:476.0 
4222:41   Alex Radford  V40MHart20:5018:288.3 
4322:42   Dan Davies V40MUnattached    
4422:48   Damian Probett  V55MFarnham Runners20:4519:547.9 
4522:49   Richard Blackburn V50MUnattached    
4622:57   Nick Haynes V60MUnattached    
4723:06   Alex Tarrant V45MUnattached    
4823:09   Philomel Bennett  V45WHaslemere Border21:1721:178.9 
4923:12   Nicholas W. R. Passmore U15MUnattached    
5023:14   Jonathan Clare  V60MUnattached22:1221:039.7 
5123:17   Simon Millard V45MUnattached    
5223:19   John Phillips  V40MFarnham Runners21:1720:148.4 
5323:21   Andrew Tull V35MUnattached    
5423:24   Alice Kennedy S20WUnattached    
5523:26   Dean Kellaway  V40MHaslemere Border21:2420:359.3 
5623:29   Peter Maidment  V40MHart/Clanfield22:5618:5610.9 
5723:30   Katherine Barrett  V35WHaywards Heath/Alton22:0420:069.3 
5823:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:34   James Boyle S20MUnattached    
6023:35   Ben O'Connor  V50MFleet & Crookham20:2920:297.0 
6123:37   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:4819:487.3 
6223:38   Steve Bailey  V40MFarnham Runners20:3820:387.7 
6323:44   Katie Simmonds  S25WHaslemere Border20:5620:568.6 
6423:51   Tim Uffindell S25MUnattached    
6523:55   Daryl Catlin  V50MUnattached20:4619:557.4 
6623:59   David Oswald S30MUnattached    
6724:00   Justin Clarke V55MUnattached    
6824:02   Simon Martin  V40MFareham21:3420:3310.5 
6924:03   Chris Badham  V45MUnattached21:2620:419.8 
7024:07   Marco De Caprio  V45MHaslemere Border20:3520:357.4 
7124:08   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:2520:258.4 
7224:11   Laura De Lisle  S30WHatch Warren20:5820:589.4 
7324:12   Gary James V50MUnattached    
7424:24   Matthew Cade  U18MUnattached21:3421:139.8 
7524:27   Melanie Wiles V40WUnattached    
7624:33   Malcolm Richmond  V35MFareham21:1221:128.8 
7724:34   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls  V35MFarnham Runners19:0418:534.8 
7824:36   Ben Dakin U15MUnattached    
7924:36   David Cartwright  V35MFarnham Runners21:1920:5510.5 
8024:39   David Child  V55MWestbourne/Unattached21:1821:089.5 
8124:41   Mark Scott V50MUnattached    
8224:41   Will Oxley  V45MWest Country TC22:5422:1811.0 
8324:44   Max Powell U18MUnattached    
8424:44   Rachael Fenwick S25WUnattached    
8524:45   Emma Proctor V45WUnattached    
8624:47   Keith Marshall V60MUnattached    
8724:48   John-Jo Carter S25MUnattached    
8824:51   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners21:5220:3710.7 
8924:52   Paula Williams  V35WFareham21:4320:3911.5 
9024:53   Syreeta Mansfield V40WUnattached    
9124:57   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
9225:01   Lucy Johnson  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District22:3222:3211.8 
9325:03   Marco Addison U15MUnattached    
9425:07   Andy Cornelius V35MPhoenix Triathlon    
9525:07   Richard Lock  V40MUnattached21:2821:2811.1 
9625:08   Tim Whishaw  SENMUnattached20:4820:488.6 
9725:11   Stephen Paul Linton  V65MUnattached23:1420:2413.4 
9825:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:14   Daniel Burton  S25MWaverley22:5021:4712.1 
10025:15   Millie Saker U11WUnattached    
10125:16   Matt Saker V50MUnattached    
10225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:18   Richard Marland S30MUnattached    
10425:19   Janet Clapton  V50WBurgess Hill23:4822:2813.4 
10525:22   Andrew Connor  V55MUnattached20:5619:538.6 
10625:25   Rob McBride S30MUnattached    
10725:26   Rachel Wright U15WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
10825:33   Ian Gregory  V50MPortsmouth JC22:5122:5112.5 
10925:35   Tanya Boardman V40WFitstuff    
11025:37   Victoria Dick  V45WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone22:4122:4111.9 
11125:41   Dave Robbins  V50MUnattached21:5221:5210.6 
11225:43   Robert Peet  V50MFarnham Runners23:0422:1213.9 
11325:48   Richard Noice S30MUnattached    
11425:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:50   James Welch S30MUnattached    
11625:51   Tom Bampton  V35MHaslemere Border23:5223:3513.2 
11725:53   Steve Whiteland S30MUnattached    
11825:56   Daniel Field  V40MUnattached23:4021:5613.2 
11925:57   Gemma Bigg  S20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni19:1719:175.3 
12025:59   Ray Peckham  V55MFareham23:1223:0814.2 
12126:00   Katie Hartgrove  S25WEpsom & Ewell23:1922:5213.4 
12226:02   Callum Johnson  U15MUnattached21:4521:4517.6 
12326:04   Daniel Hare V40MUnattached    
12426:06   Charles Walters V50MUnattached    
12526:08   Richard Bacon  V60MUnattached23:5020:5013.6 
12626:09   Steve Johnson S30MUnattached    
12726:12   Tim Clover V50MFarnham Runners    
12826:15   Naomi Shaylor  V45WAlton24:0820:3012.2 
12926:16   Glen Lazarus V55MRand AC    
13026:20   David Wright  V50MNewbury20:4718:578.0 
13126:22   Tracey Hare  V45WUnattached22:5221:4112.8 
13226:22   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached21:3119:398.8 
13326:25   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached23:4320:3914.8 
13426:26   Martin Horman  S25MUnattached22:1422:0912.2 
13526:29   Terry Steadman  V70MFarnham Runners24:3921:2115.0 
13626:30   Kevin Jones  V50MLes Croupiers20:4919:177.7 
13726:31   Jane Georghiou  V65WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth24:0520:3214.3 
13826:33   Lindsay Bamford  V50WFarnham Runners23:2922:3013.4 
13926:35   Thomas Cotton U15MUnattached    
14026:36   Nick Clarke  V40MUnattached22:2520:4912.5 
14126:37   Carla Cotton  V35W26.221:3921:3910.9 
14226:44   Stephen Dick  V50MAlton21:5921:289.6 
14326:46   Roger Raymond  V45MUnattached23:2122:0912.3 
14426:47   James Clarke U15MUnattached    
14526:49   Lucy Green SBSENWUnattached26:4923:2019.7 
14626:49   Emma Dawson  V45WFarnham Runners23:4723:4713.1 
14726:54   Matthew William John Bennett V65MFitstuff    
14826:56   Simon Langley  S30MPortsmouth JC21:5420:019.7 
14926:57   Nick Turnbull  SENMUnattached26:3722:4425.3 
15026:58   Paul W.h. Miller  V60MUnattached24:3021:2415.2 
15127:02   Elaine Dakin  V50WUnattached24:5124:2314.4 
15227:04   Alex Crocker S30MUnattached    
15327:06   Ian Howard SBV60MFleet & Crookham27:0623:3419.1 
15427:12   Alex Threlkeld  V45MUnattached22:4418:4011.0 
15527:14   Maurice King V40MUnattached    
15627:22   Emily Bye V35WUnattached    
15727:22   Pippa Cribben  V45WSutton Runners23:0120:3713.5 
15827:24   Ian Bowers  V50MHedge End23:3321:5112.5 
15927:25   Sean Connor V50MUnattached    
16027:27   Sue Taylor  V45WFarnham Runners23:3723:3714.5 
16127:28   Mathew Captain  V45MNetley Abbey23:2622:2012.9 
16227:29   Nigel Byrnes  V40MWoking25:4321:5417.0 
16327:30   Phil Buckley V55MUnattached    
16427:32   Kay Copeland  V55WFarnham Runners24:4523:4315.6 
16527:34   Anne Snelson SBV50WFarnham Runners27:3422:5915.9 
16627:35   Paul Marsh V50MUnattached    
16727:37   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
16827:38   John Colcombe V40MUnattached    
16927:41   Janet Leggett  V55WFleet & Crookham25:1721:2015.8 
17027:42   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley23:0720:4514.4 
17127:43   Tori Shaw  V45WFarnham Runners24:5324:3317.5 
17227:44   Chris Stothard V55MUnattached    
17327:46   Andy Little  V45MPortsmouth JC26:4923:3219.0 
17427:47   Howard Stinton V45MFareham Crusaders    
17527:48   Andrew Brownlee V40MUnattached    
17627:49   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached24:2223:3114.7 
17727:50   Henry Millard U18MUnattached    
17827:52   Helen Kennedy  V55WFarnham TC/Hart25:2123:4018.3 
17927:53   Lucy Hunter S25WUnattached    
18027:54   Chris Rees  V50MFareham24:1124:1115.5 
18127:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:57   Cliff Pay  V55MLiss25:5523:4916.1 
18327:58   Michael Lovegrove  SENMUnattached23:3919:3921.4 
18427:59   Simon Tigg  SENMUnattached23:5523:5515.0 
18528:04   Lisa Blayden  V50WHaslemere Border23:2923:2914.2 
18628:05   Charlotte Hiscock  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners23:5623:5615.8 
18728:06   Annette Davies V40WUnattached    
18828:07   Helen Walters V50WUnattached    
18928:09   George Saker U15MUnattached    
19028:12   Emma Dakin U15WUnattached    
19128:16   Kirsten Thatcher  V35WFareham23:3723:3713.5 
19228:17   Phillip Prophett V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
19328:18   Ian Forbes V55MUnattached    
19428:19   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:3425:1117.5 
19528:21   Stephanie Moss  V40WStriders of Croydon/Haslemere Border27:1425:1118.7 
19628:23   Guy Prince  V50MUnattached21:5421:2910.4 
19728:25   Andrew Wareham  V45MHaslemere Border22:4721:4911.3 
19828:30   Mark Johnson  V45MUnattached24:0324:0315.0 
19928:31   Fran Light  V45WAlton24:3124:2716.5 
20028:39   Anita Foy  V55WFareham25:4425:0016.2 
20128:40   Spencer Barfield V40MUnattached    
20228:41   Steffen Rohr V45MUnattached    
20328:41   Josephine Miller S30WUnattached    
20428:45   Kerrieanne Forbes S30WUnattached    
20528:47   Sally Newman S30WUnattached    
20628:48   Scott Darroch V45MUnattached    
20728:49   Mick Dannatt V45MUnattached    
20828:51   Mark Ellul V35MUnattached    
20928:52   Suzannah Kinsella  V45WTunbridge Wells23:3822:5214.7 
21028:54   Caroline Sutton  V55WHook Runners25:1325:1317.9 
21128:59   Denton Smith U11MUnattached    
21229:04   David Mcmasters  V50MLeigh on Sea22:1822:1814.2 
21329:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:12   Charlie Gray V40WFarnham Tri    
21529:13   Brendan Kenny V50MUnattached    
21629:13   Catherine Arnold V60WUnattached    
21729:14   Jonathan Dredge V35MUnattached    
21829:15   Melvin Randall V50MUnattached    
21929:17   Rupert Hollom  V50MHaslemere Border25:0821:5915.5 
22029:18   Joshua Bennett  U15MNew Forest Junior24:2924:2616.7 
22129:19   Lauren Blatherwick V35WUnattached    
22229:22   Richard Brand V40MUnattached    
22329:23   Archie Warren U15MUnattached    
22429:24   Ed Murphy V40MUnattached    
22529:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:25   Eric Austin V60MUnattached    
22729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:28   Jan North  V55WUnattached23:5722:3513.3 
22929:29   Philip Masters  V70MFarnham Runners27:1022:5618.8 
23029:31   Oscar Davies U15MUnattached    
23129:32   Laura Ive V35WUnattached    
23229:33   Garnet Ridgway  S30MMersey Tri28:5923:1919.7 
23329:34   Sue Saker V45WUnattached    
23429:35   Anna Rohr  V45WHook Runners24:5024:5016.5 
23529:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:37   John Jackson V50MUnattached    
23729:39   Helen Heather V35WUnattached    
23829:42   Gemma Staton V40WUnattached    
23929:45   Alexandra Uffindell S20WUnattached    
24029:46   Rufus Davies U18MUnattached    
24129:47   Clair Bailey  V35WFarnham Runners24:1823:5216.0 
24229:48   Mark Brain V45MUnattached    
24329:48   Donna M McDonald V45WUnattached    
24429:49   Julia Wright V50WKintbury Joggers    
24529:50   Clair Wadey  V40WHaslemere Border25:4424:0215.7 
24629:52   Joseph Grigoleit  S25MUnattached21:2721:2719.2 
24729:53   Peter Grigoleit  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1919:078.8 
24829:56   Robin Davies V50MUnattached    
24929:57   Joanna O'Connor  V50WFleet & Crookham25:5224:4218.3 
25029:59   David McBride V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3