Gunnersbury parkrun # 367 External Results
Gunnersbury
29 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Dan Afshar  V45MWest 417:0816:514.7 
217:57   Shane Bloomer PBS25MMid Ulster17:5717:052.9 
318:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:28   Titus Thomson PBV35MEaling Eagles18:2817:413.3 
518:28   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5817:344.3 
618:29   Chris Twiselton  V35MWest 418:1217:507.1 
718:36   Bernie Jackson V45MUnattached    
818:42   Kevin Drela S30MUnattached    
918:45   Joseph Gilford S30MUnattached    
1018:47   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
1118:50   Oscar Jones  U18MMiddlesex Schs18:0517:150.7 
1218:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:56   Tom Constantino S30MUnattached    
1419:01   Richard Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3918:396.5 
1519:03   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4118:314.7 
1619:13   John Cosstick  V40MUnattached18:5418:174.2 
1719:24   Chris Batchelor S25MUnattached    
1819:25   Harry Claxton  V45MEaling Eagles19:1518:313.9 
1919:30   Alan Phillips  V35MEaling Eagles17:4317:241.3 
2019:31   Campbell Easton  S30MEaling Eagles18:3918:395.6 
2119:34   James Stimson V50MUnattached    
2219:35   Will Horrocks S25MUnattached    
2319:38   James Ntuk-Idem V45MUnattached    
2419:49   Ondrej Pribyl V40MUnattached    
2519:53   Neil McKeown V45MUnattached    
2620:10   Alan Krisciunas PBV35MUnattached20:1020:019.6 
2720:11   Dave Cobb  V45MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans19:0118:402.9 
2820:19   Stephen Valentine  V50MUnattached18:4718:477.3 
2920:28   Rachel Berry (was Badham)  V45WWest 4/Veterans19:4519:055.2 
3020:37   George Kerry  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Leeds Beckett Uni16:3516:353.1 
3120:38   Alistair Hughes V50MUnattached    
3220:39   Dimitrios Savvopoulos  S25MLonely Goat RC20:3618:525.0 
3320:40   Hein Gunnewicht  V60MEaling Eagles20:2520:169.6 
3420:43   Tom Kerry  V45MEaling HM20:2719:588.9 
3520:57   Simon Botterill S30MUnattached    
3621:00   Anna Critchlow  V50WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans20:4417:533.9 
3721:04   Kris Nursiah S30MUnattached    
3821:06   Lior Duby V40MUnattached    
3921:07   Matthew Paynter S25MUnattached    
4021:09   Peter Gerry S30MUnattached    
4121:13   Timothy Ward  S30MEaling Eagles19:1319:137.0 
4221:14   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles20:4420:449.6 
4321:15   Alexander Duguid U15MUnattached    
4421:17   Alex Fereday  V35MEaling Eagles19:5219:5211.2 
4521:20   Henry Dadswell  U20MEaling Eagles19:5518:524.8 
4621:21   Jason Drake  V50MWest 420:0019:336.9 
4721:21   Francisco Ventura  V45MEaling Eagles/Unattached20:5020:349.9 
4821:23   David Parrott  V45MEaling Eagles20:0820:088.9 
4921:25   Peter Hall  V60MWest 420:2219:268.4 
5021:26   Neil Quigley V40MUnattached    
5121:31   Joe McDermott S25MUnattached    
5221:32   Jonathan Martin  V45MEaling Eagles20:2119:538.2 
5321:40   Steve Denison V50MUnattached    
5421:40   Jemima Bird V45WUnattached    
5521:44   Jonathan Milne V45MUnattached    
5621:45   Joao Santos V35MUnattached    
5721:51   Chris Fox V35MUnattached    
5821:55   Tom McDermott S25MUnattached    
5921:57   John Freir V55MRaheny Shamrock AC    
6022:06   Katerina Simakova U15WUnattached    
6122:06   Kevin Gardner  V55MWest 420:2219:548.4 
6222:09   Andy Bowen  V50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx18:2517:462.7 
6322:10   Louise Clark SBV40WWest 422:1021:4713.7 
6422:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:23   Wilf MacDonald-Brown V45MUnattached    
6622:32   Jonathan Willcox V35MUnattached    
6722:34   Adam Wakefield  V35MEaling Eagles20:3218:4612.3 
6822:39   Luke McDonald V35MUnattached    
6922:41   Rached Khanfir V45MUnattached    
7022:43   Chris Griffin  V60MUnattached21:5321:5311.5 
7122:46   Sean Curtin V55MUnattached    
7222:50   Andrea French V45WUnattached    
7322:52   Richard Hooke V50MUnattached    
7422:52   Andy Brown V55MUnattached    
7522:57   Daniel Dyason V40MUnattached    
7623:03   Caroline Williams S25WUnattached    
7723:06   Maudene Gouws S30WUnattached    
7823:06   Daniel Jack S25MUnattached    
7923:08   Michelle Tanner  S30WEaling Eagles21:1321:1312.8 
8023:09   Ben Glover U15MUnattached    
8123:10   Dan Turner V50MUnattached    
8223:13   Siah Poh Ng V45MUnattached    
8323:16   Deborah Sheppard V55WUnattached    
8423:16   Garry Curtis  V45MEaling Eagles22:0322:0315.0 
8523:21   Jack Collard  U18MMiddlesex Schs17:5817:5810.3 
8623:22   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached21:0121:0011.0 
8723:30   Jonny Baker V50MUnattached    
8823:32   Jez Hemans  V55MUnattached22:5122:4613.7 
8923:34   Nigel Francis V50MUnattached    
9023:35   Guy Loureiro V50MUnattached    
9123:39   Ben Statton V40MUnattached    
9223:39   Claire Statton V40WUnattached    
9323:41   Margarita Wilsdon U15WUnattached    
9423:43   Patricia Laguillo V40WUnattached    
9523:47   Jono Paynter S30MUnattached    
9623:52   Michael Landon V60MUnattached    
9723:54   Reiko Nozaki V40WUnattached    
9823:57   James Linney  V35MEaling Eagles18:3618:145.1 
9924:03   Jane Rowden  V65WWest 422:5922:2312.8 
10024:06   Chris Sokolowski V60MUnattached    
10124:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:10   Neil May  V50MUnattached23:3022:3814.2 
10324:12   Fai Chan SBV50MUnattached24:1223:1214.5 
10424:13   Isabel Fletcher PBU18WHolland Sports AC24:1324:1322.6 
10524:14   Lorraine Hill  V50WEaling Eagles22:5322:2711.9 
10624:15   Richard Dodd  V50MUnattached23:1722:5014.4 
10724:17   Chris Gudde S25MUnattached    
10824:17   Humphrey Singer SBV50MEaling Eagles/Unattached24:1720:3223.2 
10924:18   Theo Diamond S20MUnattached    
11024:23   Lyndon Gainham V50MUnattached    
11124:34   Nick Newall V45MUnattached    
11224:35   Andrew Shennan SBV55MUnattached24:3523:1514.0 
11324:38   Mark Taylor V60MUnattached    
11424:40   Manish Kumar S30MUnattached    
11524:43   Ned Wilkinson  V65MHillingdon Triathletes24:3022:3316.6 
11624:45   Luke Arbouine SBS20MEaling Southall & Middx24:4523:1716.8 
11724:50   Peter Blackman S30MUnattached    
11824:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:52   Jack Bracewell S25MUnattached    
12024:54   Ross Howell SBS30MEaling Eagles24:5422:2920.6 
12124:55   Anthony Smith  V60MThames Valley24:3023:5715.8 
12224:56   Oliver Mathai  V65MBritish Airways24:4022:1616.3 
12324:58   Sjenka Leslie  S20WEaling Eagles24:3523:5116.4 
12425:07   Valentina Fazio V35WUnattached    
12525:13   Wendy Gainham V50WUnattached    
12625:19   Keith Davies V50MUnattached    
12725:21   Victoria Clench V40WUnattached    
12825:23   Fabrizio Ricciardi V55MUnattached    
12925:24   Pete McDermott V55MUnattached    
13025:25   Rajko Vujatovic V45MUnattached    
13125:26   Patrick Smith V50MUnattached    
13225:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:27   Jeremy Pitt  V55MEaling Eagles25:1624:5819.5 
13425:31   Lucie Pribyl U18WUnattached    
13525:31   Andrew Graves  V40MLondon FrontRunners24:2124:1914.8 
13625:33   Tim Dawe  V45MUnattached22:3320:5215.6 
13725:35   Patrick Lyons S25MUnattached    
13825:42   Jennifer Kaye SBV35WWest 425:4223:4321.7 
13925:43   Simon Hugill V45MUnattached    
14025:45   Andy Sirrs V50MUnattached    
14125:47   Alex Gibson V40MUnattached    
14225:54   Ruth Colgan  V55WWest 425:1123:4817.4 
14325:55   Jatinder Sidhu SBV45MUnattached25:5520:3122.2 
14425:59   Oliver Clark S20MUnattached    
14526:01   Dave Winchester V45MUnattached    
14626:02   Vincent Fearron S25MUnattached    
14726:07   Anne Sampson  V50WEaling Eagles25:0624:0715.7 
14826:09   Clare Perry  V45WUnattached25:0224:0816.0 
14926:09   Altannavch Deleg V40WUnattached    
15026:10   John Muldoon  V50MUnattached22:4921:1914.7 
15126:10   Jane Whittaker  V50WWest 424:1923:4914.5 
15226:17   Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
15326:18   Gemma Wickham  U15WMK Distance Project23:1823:0718.1 
15426:19   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
15526:19   John Deehan V45MUnattached    
15626:20   Chris Wickham V35MUnattached    
15726:23   Helen Pugh  V45WEaling Eagles23:4721:3615.7 
15826:25   Chris Bird V40MUnattached    
15926:28   Martha-Rose Blackman U11WUnattached    
16026:28   Paul Roberts  V55MEaling Eagles22:2420:4516.0 
16126:30   Emma Less  V35WFulham24:2123:2116.1 
16226:31   Gavin Duffy V45MUnattached    
16326:33   Alison Mullaley  V45WEaling Eagles25:4725:4719.3 
16426:34   Andy Wakefield  V60MEaling Eagles25:5524:4017.3 
16526:35   Fenella Brooks  V60WEaling Eagles25:4725:0217.8 
16626:41   Sandro Medda V50MUnattached    
16726:44   Wei Sui  V35MEaling Eagles23:4723:3815.2 
16826:49   Stewart Galbraith V45MUnattached    
16926:52   Guillermo Garcia  V35MUnattached25:1925:0817.4 
17026:56   Alison Taylor  V40WWest 423:5823:0317.1 
17126:58   David Bone  V55MEaling Eagles24:0322:3414.8 
17226:59   Anuj Ghai V50MUnattached    
17327:00   Roger Thomas  V65MUnattached23:5221:5715.3 
17427:01   David Fletcher V50MUnattached    
17527:01   Paul Rowley  V55MUnattached26:0123:4817.9 
17627:10   Penelope Vargas V35WUnattached    
17727:14   Robert Spencer S30MUnattached    
17827:17   Chris McCosh V45WUnattached    
17927:19   Ajantha Uduwelage V45WUnattached    
18027:21   Amelie Gallichan-Todd V40WUnattached    
18127:25   Shanice Bailey S25WUnattached    
18227:26   Elisabeth Matthews S25WUnattached    
18327:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:30   Geoffrey Cahill V45MUnattached    
18527:32   Marc Williams V50MUnattached    
18627:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:36   Ashleigh Fairweather V55WUnattached    
18827:36   Andrew Jones S30MUnattached    
18927:38   Bedros Kabrielian  V50MUnattached25:1222:0416.2 
19027:39   Jane Smith V50WUnattached    
19127:45   Steven Andrews V60MUnattached    
19227:49   Hans Lund-Sorensen V50MUnattached    
19327:50   Alix Burge  V35WEaling Eagles27:2325:5520.8 
19427:54   Lesley Butlin V50WUnattached    
19527:55   Daniela Andrea Benites Munoz S30WUnattached    
19627:56   David Grace S25MUnattached    
19727:58   Mark Frankham V40MUnattached    
19828:01   Tobias Muswere-Ratcliffe U15MUnattached    
19928:13   Annette Galloway  V50WEaling Southall & Middx25:2525:2519.8 
20028:14   Marie De Greef  V50WEaling Southall & Middx26:4523:5321.1 
20128:14   Michael Limpert  V60MEaling Eagles26:1824:4523.6 
20228:16   Ailsa Drake  V50WWest 427:4926:3824.8 
20328:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:18   Phil Haigh V50MUnattached    
20528:19   Darren Loftus  V45MEaling Eagles26:0624:1417.1 
20628:21   Susannah Lopez Bernal S25WUnattached    
20728:24   Oliver Ward V35MUnattached    
20828:26   Nicolas Benitez S25MUnattached    
20928:27   Jules Ward V35WUnattached    
21028:28   Kit Carson  V55MUnattached26:0023:2620.0 
21128:29   Sara Hale S25WUnattached    
21228:35   Camilla Hadland S25WUnattached    
21328:36   Andre Brown V55MUnattached    
21428:37   Sam Diamond V50MUnattached    
21528:40   Alistair Jacob  V50MWest 427:2322:5221.4 
21628:43   Olivia Hooke U18WUnattached    
21728:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:55   Imelda Gerry S30WUnattached    
21929:05   Victoria Jones V35WUnattached    
22029:08   Emmelia Kassapaki U11WUnattached    
22129:08   Nikos Kassapakis  V45MEaling Eagles20:1219:538.5 
22229:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:20   Andy Watson V45MUnattached    
22429:22   Lisa Jane Emerson  V45WEaling Eagles25:4725:3920.2 
22529:22   Chrispin Mitchell V40MUnattached    
22629:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:28   Hugo Kondratiuk  V60MUnattached29:2022:4621.1 
22829:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:35   Ranjan Sriskandan V55MUnattached    
23029:39   Gianluca Favaloro V45MUnattached    
23129:40   Lucy Roberts U11WUnattached    
23229:40   Trevor Roberts  V40MWest 420:0219:5116.0 
23329:44   Michelle Scott PBS30WEaling Eagles29:4425:4920.5 
23429:49   Lizzie Greagg S20WUnattached    
23529:52   Dillan Unadkat S30MUnattached    
23629:55   Roya Hejazi V45WEden Runners    
23729:59   Despina Giannarou V35WUnattached    
23829:59   Breda Crehan V50WUnattached    
23930:03   Jon Hooke S20MUnattached    
24030:03   Jane Winchester V45WUnattached    
24130:04   John Barry  V55MEaling Eagles27:4622:2225.4 
24230:05   Ryuichi Nozaki V45MUnattached    
24330:09   Helen Hall  V60WEaling Eagles28:2528:1923.4 
24430:09   Francis Thomason V65MLong Distance Walkers Association    
24530:10   Meryl Dodd  V50WUnattached28:3528:0222.3 
24630:11   Chloe Knight  S30WEaling Eagles29:0128:3025.3 
24730:14   Abnit Nijjar S30WUnattached    
24830:17   Richard Alan Jones  V70MUnattached27:3523:3721.3 
24930:18   Aaron Winstanley U15MUnattached    
25030:22   Louise Jewers V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2