Black Park parkrun # 500 External Results
Black Park
29 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Gary Nisbet SBS25MHayes & Harlington/Wells City17:2517:041.5 
217:40   Paul Gowdridge  V35MBirstall17:3116:581.3 
317:49   Charlie Edwards  S20MHillingdon17:1317:131.9 
417:52   Andrew Mitchell  V45MThames Valley16:5616:37-0.7 
518:04   Ben Reynolds PBU18MCookham18:0418:042.0 
618:08   Benjamin Jackson PBU15MChiltern18:0817:362.7 
718:25   Tony Jackson  V50MShaftesbury Barnet17:3817:312.1 
818:43   Steven Jacobs S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
918:46   Jack Campbell PBU18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:4618:462.2 
1018:54   Hamish Shaw  SENMScarab TC18:2717:448.1 
1119:14   James Roberts SBS20MWycombe/Bristol Uni19:1417:566.0 
1219:22   Dylan Wendleken  V45MGade Valley17:5217:525.4 
1319:27   Kevin McDonald  V55MHillingdon18:5318:393.7 
1419:28   Ryan Hall S25MUnattached    
1519:34   Julian Smith SBV35MGade Valley19:3418:222.7 
1619:34   Simon Hart  V35MUnattached18:4418:443.9 
1719:42   Antony Beamish  V40MGade Valley18:5018:504.7 
1819:52   Christopher Owen V40MUnattached    
1919:55   Scott Raison V40MUnattached    
2020:00   Mark Evans V45MBurnham Joggers    
2120:00   Jose Ramon Polo Lopez  V35MHillingdon18:5018:506.2 
2220:04   Tom Lewin  S25MOxford Uni19:4516:312.5 
2320:05   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
2420:08   Callum Harling  S20MReading RR19:1619:168.6 
2520:10   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:3718:346.3 
2620:13   Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:2017:366.1 
2720:18   Luke Birdseye  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:5417:470.3 
2820:21   George Tipping  U20MLoughborough Students18:4417:395.0 
2920:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:24   Brett Hutchinson  V40MHillingdon19:3018:478.6 
3120:26   Tim Aylott V45MUnattached    
3220:28   Lewis Ellerby S25MUnattached    
3320:31   Ed Vaughan U20MUnattached    
3420:34   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
3520:36   Marcus Vallance  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3219:5214.0 
3620:36   Ben Hull  S25MBurnham18:2318:233.8 
3720:38   Ross Deacon  V45MGade Valley19:2019:135.1 
3820:38   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon20:1920:097.4 
3920:45   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:4618:377.0 
4020:46   Vlad Nebolsin  V40MWycombe19:3519:229.1 
4121:00   Edward Price  V40MGade Valley18:4518:165.8 
4221:02   Adam Horsfield U18MUnattached    
4321:06   Alex Moore V35MUnattached    
4421:09   Jamie Shuttle V45MUnattached    
4521:10   Alex D'arcy-Evans S25MUnattached    
4621:10   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached20:4018:448.6 
4721:11   John Norman V40MUnattached    
4821:13   Philip Mercer PBV40MGade Valley21:1319:326.9 
4921:13   Jason Griffiths V45MUnattached    
5021:14   Steve Horsfield V45MUnattached    
5121:15   Alex Cockcroft S25MUnattached    
5221:19   Joe lee Keefe  S30MBracknell Forest20:0618:097.6 
5321:21   Brendan Scanlon V35MUnattached    
5421:22   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached21:1218:529.6 
5521:24   Jagjit Bhachu V35MUnattached    
5621:28   Colin Surgeon  V50MDatchet20:4520:228.3 
5721:30   Dale Harrison S30MUnattached    
5821:30   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached18:5318:184.9 
5921:31   Michael Hill  V65MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:4019:1110.7 
6021:31   Stephen McAlister  V55MHillingdon Triathletes19:1918:456.3 
6121:32   David Goodman  V40MGade Valley19:4719:476.2 
6221:32   Oliver Wilson U18MUnattached    
6321:33   Robin Smith  V60MDatchet20:1719:196.1 
6421:37   Jonathan Dunkley S20MUnattached    
6521:38   Paul Russell V45MUnattached    
6621:44   Gareth Tucker  V40MGade Valley18:2818:287.4 
6721:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:48   Alex Dalton  S20MWest London UNI20:0319:4110.7 
6921:53   Jack Nisbet  V55MHayes & Harlington21:1019:199.4 
7021:56   Peter Gledhill S30MUnattached    
7122:08   Simon Christopher Dent  SENMUnattached21:5821:5827.9 
7222:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:14   Hallam Wood S25MUnattached    
7522:14   Oliver Chan U11MUnattached    
7622:19   Simon Herbert V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
7722:19   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
7822:20   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:4120:019.7 
7922:20   Christopher Beavis  V35MTrail Running Association21:3621:1610.0 
8022:22   Conor Butler U20MUnattached    
8122:22   Ricky Lee V55MHillingdon Triathletes    
8222:27   Nigel Wright V60MUnattached    
8322:28   Nathan Leach U20MUnattached    
8422:29   James Doig S25MUnattached    
8522:38   Tristan Ward S25MUnattached    
8622:38   Paul Ashby  V50MDatchet21:2320:1612.6 
8722:41   Sian Hibbs  S30WGade Valley20:5320:2212.1 
8822:42   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:5819:177.2 
8922:43   Brian Vlastakis S30MUnattached    
9022:44   Gareth Small V40MUnattached    
9122:50   Andy Head V40MUnattached    
9222:52   Guy Darcy-Evans V55MHandy Cross Runners    
9322:53   Tash Cooper-Smith U20WUnattached    
9422:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:55   Phil Hall V60MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
9622:56   Stuart Clarke S30MUnattached    
9722:57   Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
9822:59   Jennefer Francis V40WUnattached    
10023:01   Ronan Champion V50MUnattached    
9923:01   Callum Gale S25MUnattached    
10123:06   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
10223:09   Stephen Paull  V65MMetros22:0420:4412.0 
10323:11   Gary Kent S25MUnattached    
10423:14   Lucy Bailey V45WUnattached    
10523:19   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:4519:5610.7 
10623:20   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached21:2620:0211.2 
10723:21   Dean Johnson V40MUnattached    
10823:23   Sue Park  V55WEaling Eagles22:3322:1712.1 
10923:24   Paul Henry V45MUnattached    
11023:25   John Hutchins V55MUnattached    
11123:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:31   Thomas Hall V50MUnattached    
11323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:35   Zoe Horsfield U15WUnattached    
11523:36   Kathryn Frost V45WUnattached    
11623:37   Richard Goble V60MUnattached    
11723:39   Duncan Smith V55MUnattached    
11823:39   Jonathan Nye S30MUnattached    
11923:40   Pritesh Patel  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew22:4119:3517.2 
12023:40   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon22:5622:2612.3 
12123:44   Matt Fryer  V40MRavens City of London20:1619:3717.5 
12223:46   Matthew Channer  V40MChiltern20:4820:108.9 
12323:46   Phil Shepley V45MUnattached    
12423:48   Alex Hope S25MUnattached    
12523:51   Tim Karbani V50MUnattached    
12623:52   Darren Perkins V45MUnattached    
12723:56   James Griffiths  S20MMaidenhead23:0821:0112.7 
12823:57   Kristina Jurkute S25WUnattached    
12924:00   Tim Stokes V45MUnattached    
13024:01   Samuel Sackville S25MUnattached    
13124:02   Will Cockcroft S20MUnattached    
13224:03   Louis Carver U11MSphinx AC    
13324:08   John Richard Palmer Dalton  V55MWest London UNI22:1322:0515.9 
13424:12   Clive Docwra V45MUnattached    
13524:12   George Seaton U18MUnattached    
13624:13   Samantha Farnfield U20WUnattached    
13724:13   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached22:3121:3713.0 
13824:14   Alex Old U20MUnattached    
13924:15   Thomas Rice S30MUnattached    
14024:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:19   Maisie Briggs S20WUnattached    
14224:21   Steven Kennedy V45MUnattached    
14324:22   Stuart Pickard V45MUnattached    
14424:22   Andy Bates  V45MBurnham21:2721:1310.7 
14524:25   Hayet Bouguerra V40WUnattached    
14624:26   David Patience  V50MDatchet22:3022:0416.5 
14724:28   Paul Docherty V60MUnattached    
14824:29   Mark Vagedes V45MUnattached    
14924:30   Martin Josten  V65MUnattached23:4421:3515.5 
15024:30   Chris Booker  V45MPurple Patch23:3822:2216.6 
15124:31   Jordan Pullinger S25MUnattached    
15224:32   Richard Thomson  V50MUnattached23:5022:4822.8 
15324:33   Michael Dunbar V55MUnattached    
15424:33   Emma Marchant V40WUnattached    
15524:35   Mark Derrick Greatorex  V55MUnattached23:5622:5317.4 
15624:35   David Anthony Morgan  V55MUnattached23:5422:4614.7 
15724:36   Tony Pitcher V40MUnattached    
15824:37   Charlotte Docwra U15WUnattached    
15924:38   Richard Bamber V55MUnattached    
16024:38   Jenny Louise Walker  SENWRunning Somewhere Else24:0823:2017.0 
16124:38   Ana Walpole  S25WHercules Wimbledon22:4722:4713.0 
16224:39   Oliver Webb  U15MChiltern24:3423:0216.6 
16324:40   Rachel Tedds S30WUnattached    
16424:41   Ian Lawson  V50MChiltern19:4518:206.5 
16524:43   Stuart Paul Wilson  V50MUnattached23:0022:0015.3 
16624:43   Aran Davidson  S25MChiltern16:2916:29-0.4 
16724:44   Monty Evans U15MUnattached    
16824:45   James Bowman V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
16924:45   Charlie Gray V40MUnattached    
17024:46   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached20:5020:509.9 
17124:48   Kate Conibere S30WHillingdon Triathletes    
17224:49   Neal Clark V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
17324:50   Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet23:1222:5314.6 
17424:51   Rebecca Gyetvai S20WUnattached    
17524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:54   John Smith V75MUnattached    
17824:57   Georgina Gyetvai S25WUnattached    
17924:57   Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached23:3619:4516.2 
18024:58   Steve Nicholas  V45MUnattached24:2722:2017.0 
18124:58   Mitesh Patel  S30MMetros19:3019:048.7 
18225:00   Anne Cheeseman  V55WRipon24:3023:1214.2 
18325:01   Sarah Newbery V50WUnattached    
18425:03   Jeanette Koski V40WUnattached    
18525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:05   James Park U11MUnattached    
18725:08   James Roger Leach  V50MUnattached24:1623:1217.6 
18825:09   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
18925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:12   Mike Park V40MUnattached    
19125:13   Emma Jewell  S25WUnattached23:3121:3814.2 
19225:15   Steve Jenkins V45MUnattached    
19325:16   Lavinia Champion U18WUnattached    
19425:16   Catherine Passos V40WUnattached    
19525:17   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
19625:18   Joe Heredia U20MUnattached    
19725:18   Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
19825:20   Daniel Crow V40MUnattached    
19925:20   Ugan Reddy V50MUnattached    
20025:21   Gemma Ryder S30WUnattached    
20125:22   Stuart Davison V35MUnattached    
20225:29   Hannah Burne U18WUnattached    
20325:29   Kate Kelland V45WHillingdon Triathletes    
20425:30   Paul Hartigan  V50MHillingdon Triathletes22:5720:4113.4 
20525:31   Steve Denbeigh V50MUnattached    
20625:31   Richard Burgess V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
20725:31   Victoria Childs  S30WUnattached24:3124:2519.5 
20825:32   Dean Childs  S30MBurnham17:2817:221.6 
20925:32   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
21025:33   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:4921:2019.6 
21125:34   Graziella Marini  V50WBurnham24:3421:2316.7 
21225:34   Ruby Williams U18WUnattached    
21325:35   Enoch Sameke S30MUnattached    
21425:35   Chris Waghorne S30MUnattached    
21525:35   Shane Hughes V40MUnattached    
21625:36   Dave Matthews V35MUnattached    
21725:37   Ella Lee U18WUnattached    
21825:39   David Mardall S30MUnattached    
21925:41   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham22:2620:0615.5 
22025:42   Danny Attias V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
22125:43   Wayne Faithfull V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
22225:43   Kavanjot Benepal  S30MUnattached21:2121:2112.3 
22325:44   Andrew White V40MUnattached    
22425:47   Matthew Lobban S30MUnattached    
22525:48   Gillian Mcalister  V45WHillingdon Triathletes23:3521:1016.9 
22625:49   Alice Cook S20WUnattached    
22725:49   Andy Cook  V50MGade Valley19:1819:186.8 
22825:51   Sarah Butler V35WUnattached    
22925:52   Chris Young  V35MUnattached20:3420:1512.0 
23025:52   Timothy Winston Dawson  V45MChiltern20:5419:5811.3 
23125:53   Richard Gledhill S30MUnattached    
23225:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23325:56   Jason Nicholas U15MUnattached    
23425:57   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2624:0718.0 
23525:58   Dylan Shepley U15MUnattached    
23626:01   Dale Twigger V45MUnattached    
23726:01   Jat Dhonsi V40MUnattached    
23826:01   Charles Allen  V55MFetch Everyone/Datchet23:5822:1316.0 
23926:02   Richard Weissler V50MUnattached    
24026:07   Sheree McCormick V50WUnattached    
24126:08   Alison Allen  V55WDatchet24:1622:3417.2 
24226:08   Tony Chana  V50MUnattached23:5523:5514.1 
24326:09   Shantanu Tandon V40MUnattached    
24426:12   Dale Jones V35MUnattached    
24526:13   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V45MUnattached25:3524:1819.8 
24626:16   Stuart Carver V45MUnattached    
24726:18   Karen Trunkfield  V45WUnattached25:1523:2916.1 
24826:18   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached25:1623:3614.8 
24926:21   Robert Gill  V70MChiltern24:4723:1815.7 
25026:22   Mark Godding  S30MDatchet24:5724:5721.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4