ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.53Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:52.48-4.2 
21:58.80Abdi Hasan  U20MYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.963.4 
31:59.69Elliot Doughty PBU20MSwindon1:58.81:58.85.9 
41:59.93Harry Roffey  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.692.5 
52:01.76Ellery Cole  U20MTeam Bath1:57.711:57.714.5 
62:01.86Gregory Hayward  U20MWestbury/Yate2:00.31:54.49-1.9 
72:04.93Alexander McCartney  U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:00.951:59.14-1.6 
82:05.18Samuel Hughes PBU20MWimborne2:05.182:05.187.5 
92:07.49David Bendle  U20MStroud2:01.992:01.997.4 
102:12.12George Hawthorne  U20MCheltenham2:00.52:00.57.4 
112:15.29Samuel Mills-Shute  U20MEast Cornwall/Devon Schs2:13.132:13.1311.9 
800 U17M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79Bradley McLellan PBU17MNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.301.7 
22:01.28Ollie Harper PBU17MAvon Schs2:01.282:01.289.0 
32:02.23Daniel Newman PBU17MCity of Plymouth2:02.231:56.54-0.6 
42:02.32Benjamin Hamblin PBU17MNorth Somerset1:58.531:58.530.9 
52:04.56Robert Jones PBU17MNew Forest Junior2:04.562:04.564.5 
62:05.07Beck Harding-Hill PBU17MBristol & West2:05.072:05.077.2 
72:05.16James Gordon PBU17MTeam Bath2:04.372:04.376.4 
800 U17M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.87Sam Cobb PBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:00.871:57.970.5 
22:01.51Thomas Mason  U17MExeter1:57.781:57.784.1 
32:02.01Will Bond  U17MExeter1:59.641:58.101.2 
42:05.91Owen Lythell  U17MAvon Valley2:02.772:02.770.7 
52:06.21Max Watson  U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:02.912:02.915.2 
62:08.94Seth Lake  U17MWimborne2:07.592:07.598.2 
72:10.74Barnaby Huxtable PBU17MGloucester2:10.742:10.7428.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.48Samuel Hart PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:05.551.4 
22:09.10Oliver Lorenz PBU15MSomerset Schs2:09.102:07.137.3 
32:09.21Eddie Griffin PBU15MTaunton2:05.552:05.557.9 
42:09.21Alex Knight  U15MTeam Bath2:07.292:07.297.5 
52:09.56Arief McKenna PBU15MBournemouth2:09.22:09.26.7 
62:10.18Takuma Yokoyama PBU15MSwindon2:05.922:05.928.9 
72:10.24Tristan Green PBU15MWimborne2:09.92:09.97.5 
82:12.33Ethan Hood PBU15MGloucester2:12.331:58.0-1.6 
92:13.01Sam Persey  U15MDevon Schs2:12.402:12.4012.3 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17Emily Field PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon2:15.62:15.64.0 
22:23.53Emma Livingstone  U20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:22.82:22.810.2 
32:25.15Inca Padfield SBU20WStroud2:25.152:24.986.6 
42:28.29Isobel Horsfield PBU20WCity of Salisbury2:28.292:28.2914.1 
52:29.42Alexia Abbott U20WSomerset    
62:32.33Niamh Carey  U20WCity of Salisbury2:29.42:29.413.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.33Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC2:16.282:16.287.4 
22:19.95Kate Howard PBU17WWestbury/Yate2:19.952:19.957.2 
32:20.07Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:19.092:16.6512.0 
42:20.49Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.929.8 
52:20.80Lydia Attwell  U17WStroud2:20.212:20.2110.8 
62:21.61Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.672:18.137.2 
72:27.24Katherine Mills  U17WGloucester2:21.22:21.212.2 
82:28.38Katie Marriott SBU17WExeter2:28.382:19.8111.5 
92:28.76Imogen Tanner  U17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.05.4 
102:30.01Camilla Brown PBU17WPoole AC2:28.232:26.049.4 
112:35.65Lucie Guy PBU17WYeovil/Dorset Schs2:35.652:35.6516.3 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.58Thea Piercy  U15WMendip2:23.062:18.015.2 
22:23.93Florence Tuthill PBU15WBanbury/Millfield Sch2:22.12:22.113.5 
32:24.22Darcy Dryden  U15WYeovil2:21.652:21.6510.4 
42:24.49Emma Harrison PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.959.6 
52:25.45Lauren Pawson PBU15WSwindon2:23.322:23.328.7 
62:27.76Kerrie Shanley SBU15WNewquay & Par2:26.672:26.679.2 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.59Lexie Bull  U15WStroud2:14.252:12.166.0 
22:16.60Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley2:15.672:15.13.3 
32:20.51Mackenzie O'Dea PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:15.445.5 
42:20.61Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:18.672:18.098.4 
52:22.36Keira Devereux  U15WNorth Somerset2:19.792:10.282.4 
62:23.18Amelia Honor  U15WWestbury/Yate2:19.072:17.276.8 
72:25.43Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:19.922:19.9212.1 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.03Harris Mier  U20MCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.783.3 
24:11.97Sam Gentry  U20MNorth Somerset4:08.383:59.62-1.8 
34:12.69Liam Dailey PBU20MStroud4:09.74:09.75.0 
44:17.54Matthew Howard PBU20MNorth Somerset4:17.544:17.541.6 
54:22.04Tom Brew SBU20MTavistock4:22.044:18.069.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.89Oliver Smart PBU17MTavistock Run Project4:02.893:54.17-4.7 
24:03.83Joe Ponter PBU17MTaunton4:03.833:55.46-3.5 
34:05.35Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:43.62-4.6 
44:06.02Flynn Jennings  U17MBideford4:04.163:58.81-4.0 
54:06.90Luke Pennington PBU17MCheltenham4:06.904:06.903.6 
64:07.89Josh Smith PBU17MPoole AC4:07.893:57.25-2.4 
74:09.21Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:09.214:09.213.3 
84:10.23William Aitken PBU17MMillfield Sch4:10.233:54.75-3.9 
94:10.41Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.535.7 
104:11.94Ollie Lock  U17MNorth Somerset4:09.684:05.631.3 
114:23.02Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:14.644:14.642.7 
124:23.94Isaac Murray  U17MCornwall AC4:20.614:16.663.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.84Archie Coates PBU15MYeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.473:58.66-1.6 
24:19.94Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:19.943:55.74-3.6 
34:21.29Oliver Capps PBU15MExeter4:21.293:54.68-3.3 
44:22.72Sam Mills  U15MExeter4:21.153:49.49-4.4 
54:24.20Edward Bird  U15MDorchester4:17.63:59.03-3.8 
64:24.45Blake Williams PBU15MNewquay & Par4:24.454:03.5-1.6 
74:24.77William Rabjohns SBU15MPoole AC4:16.493:57.85-2.6 
84:36.83Paddy Clarkson PBU15MGloucestershire Schs4:36.834:36.838.7 
94:37.51Alex Adams  U15MStratford-upon-Avon4:20.874:11.1-2.2 
104:38.31Archie Loweth PBU15MMarlborough Athletics4:38.314:38.319.3 
114:39.04Toby Baker PBU15MTeam Bath4:36.014:25.64.0 
124:39.29Bradley Glover PBU15MWells City4:39.294:39.292.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.05Madeleine Johnson  U20WWimborne4:37.534:34.263.1 
25:00.47Erin Burt  U20WNewquay & Par4:57.54:42.835.9Click your Clock logo
35:04.85Natasha Farrington  U20WTavistock4:53.574:53.5712.6 
45:05.89Astrid Thomas PBU20WNewton Abbot5:05.895:05.8920.9 
55:08.73Alice Sullivan  U20WWimborne5:02.64:48.88.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.21Beatrice Wood  U17WCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.862.0 
24:37.73Emily Shaw PBU17WWimborne4:37.734:25.432.8 
34:57.32Matilda Ashley  U17WGloucester4:53.04:53.08.2 
45:00.45Danni Sinclair SBU17WBristol & West4:53.264:53.267.1 
55:02.97Millie Ayres  U17WNorth Devon4:59.444:59.4413.5 
65:03.73Anya Evans  U17WYeovil5:03.205:03.209.6 
75:03.83Isobel Rabjohns  U17WPoole AC4:55.944:55.946.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.43Scarlett Livingstone  U15WExeter4:37.504:28.002.2 
24:46.22Kiya Dee  U15WHighworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:35.122.4Click your Clock logo
34:50.26Alicia Finnis PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:50.264:50.2612.7 
44:50.55Jessica Hill PBU15WGloucester4:50.554:40.635.4 
54:52.23Amelia Riggott  U15WTavistock4:51.444:51.4410.1 
64:52.60Hannah Blundy PBU15WWells City/Yeovil4:52.604:41.123.5 
74:56.31Lottie Silverton PBU15WTeam Bath4:56.314:56.3110.9 
84:56.59Megan Hornung  U15WBristol & West4:56.34:43.71.6 
94:58.27Amy Nicholls  U15WBristol & West4:56.34:56.114.3 
104:58.81Iris Courtney PBU15WWimborne4:58.754:46.224.8 
115:08.55Abigail Jose  U15WCornwall AC5:08.55:03.3810.2 
125:10.67Seren Jones  U15WCheltenham5:03.25:01.28.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.24Max Davis  U20MAvon Valley8:25.758:25.75-3.9 
28:57.57Noah Lambert  U20MStroud8:50.588:25.24-3.1 
39:00.15Alex Male  U20MTaunton8:58.318:58.314.9 
49:04.00Samuel Goodchild  U20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par8:58.468:51.08-2.7 
59:11.94Simon Davis PBU20MDevon Schs9:11.949:11.940.3 
69:14.71Charlie Stockley PBU20MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs9:14.719:14.716.9 
79:17.47Dan Poynting PBU20MWiltshire Schs9:17.478:53.94-2.1 
910:08.78Nathaniel Willmore PBU20MPoole Runners/Nottingham Uni10:08.7810:08.781.7 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.80Alexander Parsons PBU17MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students8:49.958:24.99-2.7 
29:06.60Matthew Quarterman PBU17MWells City9:06.609:06.604.3 
39:45.10Samuel Priday PBU17MDevon Schs9:45.109:45.103.6 
49:50.95Tom Fuller PBU17MWimborne9:50.959:50.955.8 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.39Imogen Wood  U20WCornwall AC9:56.999:37.250.9 
210:06.71Caitlin Apps PBU20WExeter10:06.7110:06.719.9 
410:48.87Courtney Howard  U20WExeter10:24.4110:24.417.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.36Millie Porter SBU17WGloucester11:05.8610:45.05.7 
211:30.71Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch11:30.7111:30.718.6 
311:32.36Holly Nixon SBU17WWimborne11:32.3610:55.419.1