South West Counties Schools' Championships External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.53Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.98  
21:58.80Abdi Hasan  U20MYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96  
31:59.69Elliot Doughty PBU20MSwindon1:58.81:58.8  
41:59.93Harry Roffey  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69  
52:01.76Ellery Cole  U20MTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71  
62:01.86Gregory Hayward  U20MWestbury/Yate2:00.32:00.3  
72:04.93Alexander McCartney  U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:00.952:00.87  
82:05.18Samuel Hughes PBU20MWimborne2:05.182:05.18  
92:07.49David Bendle  U20MStroud2:01.992:01.99  
102:12.12George Hawthorne  U20MCheltenham2:00.52:00.5  
112:15.29Samuel Mills-Shute  U20MEast Cornwall/Devon Schs2:13.132:13.13  
800 U17M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79Bradley McLellan PBU17MNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.79  
22:01.28Ollie Harper PBU17MAvon Schs2:01.282:01.28  
32:02.23Daniel Newman PBU17MCity of Plymouth2:02.232:02.23  
42:02.32Benjamin Hamblin PBU17MNorth Somerset1:58.531:58.53  
52:04.56Robert Jones PBU17MNew Forest Junior2:04.562:04.56  
62:05.07Beck Harding-Hill PBU17MBristol & West2:05.072:05.07  
72:05.16James Gordon PBU17MTeam Bath2:04.372:04.37  
800 U17M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.87Sam Cobb PBU17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:00.872:00.87  
22:01.51Thomas Mason  U17MExeter1:57.781:57.78  
32:02.01Will Bond  U17MExeter1:59.641:58.64  
42:05.91Owen Lythell  U17MAvon Valley2:02.772:02.77  
52:06.21Max Watson  U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:02.912:02.91  
62:08.94Seth Lake  U17MWimborne2:07.592:07.59  
72:10.74Barnaby Huxtable PBU17MGloucester2:10.742:10.74  
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.48Samuel Hart PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:08.482:08.48  
22:09.10Oliver Lorenz PBU15MSomerset Schs2:09.102:09.10  
32:09.21Eddie Griffin PBU15MTaunton2:05.552:05.55  
42:09.21Alex Knight  U15MTeam Bath2:07.292:07.29  
52:09.56Arief McKenna PBU15MBournemouth2:09.22:09.2  
62:10.18Takuma Yokoyama PBU15MSwindon2:05.922:05.92  
72:10.24Tristan Green PBU15MWimborne2:09.92:09.9  
82:12.33Ethan Hood PBU15MGloucester2:12.332:12.33  
92:13.01Sam Persey  U15MDevon Schs2:12.402:12.40  
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17Emily Field PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon2:15.62:15.6  
22:23.53Emma Livingstone  U20WAndover/Gloucestershire Schs2:22.82:22.8  
32:25.15Inca Padfield SBU20WStroud2:25.152:24.98  
42:28.29Isobel Horsfield PBU20WCity of Salisbury2:28.292:28.29  
52:29.42Alexia Abbott U20WSomerset    
62:32.33Niamh Carey  U20WCity of Salisbury2:29.42:29.4  
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.33Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC2:16.282:16.28  
22:19.95Kate Howard PBU17WWestbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95  
32:20.07Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:19.092:16.65  
42:20.49Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.92  
52:20.80Lydia Attwell  U17WStroud2:20.212:20.21  
62:21.61Eleanor Webster  U17WTeam Bath2:18.672:18.13  
72:27.24Katherine Mills  U17WGloucester2:21.22:21.2  
82:28.38Katie Marriott SBU17WExeter2:28.382:19.81  
92:28.76Imogen Tanner  U17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0  
102:30.01Camilla Brown PBU17WPoole AC2:28.232:28.23  
112:35.65Lucie Guy PBU17WYeovil/Dorset Schs2:35.652:35.65  
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.58Thea Piercy  U15WMendip2:23.062:23.06  
22:23.93Florence Tuthill PBU15WBanbury/Millfield Sch2:22.12:22.1  
32:24.22Darcy Dryden  U15WYeovil2:21.652:21.65  
42:24.49Emma Harrison PBU15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.95  
52:25.45Lauren Pawson PBU15WSwindon2:23.322:23.32  
62:27.76Kerrie Shanley SBU15WNewquay & Par2:26.672:26.67  
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.59Lexie Bull  U15WStroud2:14.252:14.25  
22:16.60Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley2:15.672:15.67  
32:20.51Mackenzie O'Dea PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:20.512:20.51  
42:20.61Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:18.672:18.09  
52:22.36Keira Devereux  U15WNorth Somerset2:19.792:19.79  
62:23.18Amelia Honor  U15WWestbury/Yate2:19.072:19.07  
72:25.43Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:19.922:19.92  
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.03Harris Mier  U20MCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78  
24:11.97Sam Gentry  U20MNorth Somerset4:08.384:06.39  
34:12.69Liam Dailey PBU20MStroud4:09.74:09.7  
44:17.54Matthew Howard PBU20MNorth Somerset4:17.544:17.54  
54:22.04Tom Brew SBU20MTavistock4:22.044:18.06  
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.89Oliver Smart PBU17MTavistock Run Project4:02.894:02.89  
24:03.83Joe Ponter PBU17MTaunton4:03.834:03.83  
34:05.35Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04  
44:06.02Flynn Jennings  U17MBideford4:04.164:04.16  
54:06.90Luke Pennington PBU17MCheltenham4:06.904:06.90  
64:07.89Josh Smith PBU17MPoole AC4:07.894:07.89  
74:09.21Jack Latus PBU17MSwindon4:09.214:09.21  
84:10.23William Aitken PBU17MBarnsley AC/Millfield Sch4:10.234:10.23  
94:10.41Will Morris  U17MLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.53  
104:11.94Ollie Lock  U17MNorth Somerset4:09.684:09.68  
114:23.02Sam Ponter  U17MTaunton4:14.644:14.64  
124:23.94Isaac Murray  U17MCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61  
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.84Archie Coates PBU15MYeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47  
24:19.94Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:19.944:19.94  
34:21.29Oliver Capps PBU15MExeter4:21.294:21.29  
44:22.72Sam Mills  U15MExeter4:21.154:21.15  
54:24.20Edward Bird  U15MDorchester4:17.64:17.6  
64:24.45Blake Williams PBU15MNewquay & Par4:24.454:24.45  
74:24.77William Rabjohns SBU15MPoole AC4:16.494:16.49  
84:36.83Paddy Clarkson PBU15MGloucestershire Schs4:36.834:36.83  
94:37.51Alex Adams  U15MStratford-upon-Avon4:20.874:20.87  
104:38.31Archie Loweth PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior4:38.314:38.31  
114:39.04Toby Baker PBU15MTeam Bath4:36.014:36.01  
124:39.29Bradley Glover PBU15MWells City4:39.294:39.29  
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.05Madeleine Johnson  U20WWimborne4:37.534:34.26  
25:00.47Erin Burt  U20WNewquay & Par4:57.54:57.5 Click your Clock logo
35:04.85Natasha Farrington  U20WTavistock4:53.574:53.57  
45:05.89Astrid Thomas PBU20WNewton Abbot5:05.895:05.89  
55:08.73Alice Sullivan  U20WWimborne5:02.64:48.8  
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.21Beatrice Wood  U17WCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.86  
24:37.73Emily Shaw PBU17WWimborne4:37.734:37.73  
34:57.32Matilda Ashley  U17WGloucester4:53.04:53.0  
45:00.45Danni Sinclair SBU17WBristol & West4:53.264:53.26  
55:02.97Millie Ayres  U17WNorth Devon4:59.444:59.44  
65:03.73Anya Evans  U17WYeovil5:03.205:03.20  
75:03.83Isobel Rabjohns  U17WPoole AC4:55.944:55.94  
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.43Scarlett Livingstone  U15WExeter4:37.504:37.50  
24:46.22Kiya Dee  U15WHighworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:41.50 Click your Clock logo
34:50.26Alicia Finnis PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:50.264:50.26  
44:50.55Jessica Hill PBU15WGloucester4:50.554:50.55  
54:52.23Amelia Riggott  U15WTavistock4:51.444:51.44  
64:52.60Hannah Blundy PBU15WWells City/Yeovil4:52.604:52.60  
74:56.31Lottie Silverton PBU15WTeam Bath4:56.314:56.31  
84:56.59Megan Hornung  U15WBristol & West4:56.34:56.3  
94:58.27Amy Nicholls  U15WBristol & West4:56.34:56.3  
104:58.81Iris Courtney PBU15WWimborne4:58.754:58.75  
115:08.55Abigail Jose  U15WCornwall AC5:08.55:03.38  
125:10.67Seren Jones  U15WCheltenham5:03.25:03.2  
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.24Max Davis  U20MAvon Valley8:25.758:25.75  
28:57.57Noah Lambert  U20MStroud8:50.588:50.58  
39:00.15Alex Male  U20MTaunton8:58.318:58.31  
49:04.00Samuel Goodchild  U20MCornwall AC/Newquay & Par8:58.468:58.46  
59:11.94Simon Davis PBU20MDevon Schs9:11.949:11.94  
69:14.71Charlie Stockley PBU20MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs9:14.719:14.71  
79:17.47Dan Poynting PBU20MWiltshire Schs9:17.479:17.47  
910:08.78Nathaniel Willmore PBU20MPoole Runners10:08.7810:08.78  
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.80Alexander Parsons PBU17MTeam Bath8:49.958:49.95  
29:06.60Matthew Quarterman PBU17MWells City9:06.609:06.60  
39:45.10Samuel Priday PBU17MDevon Schs9:45.109:45.10  
49:50.95Tom Fuller PBU17MWimborne9:50.959:50.95  
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.39Imogen Wood  U20WCornwall AC9:56.999:56.99  
210:06.71Caitlin Apps PBU20WExeter10:06.7110:06.71  
410:48.87Courtney Howard  U20WExeter10:24.4110:24.41  
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.36Millie Porter SBU17WGloucester11:05.8610:45.0  
211:30.71Pia Lewis PBU17WBrighton & Hove/Millfield Sch11:30.7111:30.71  
311:32.36Holly Nixon SBU17WWimborne11:32.3610:55.41