Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 356 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
25 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05   Stephen Corbishley PBS25MTipton16:0516:05-1.2 
216:37   Pravesh Patel  S25MUnattached16:2216:11-1.5 
317:25   Liam Harrold PBS25MAldridge17:2517:160.9 
417:32   Adam Smith  S30MAldridge17:2716:431.1 
517:51   Martin John Fillingham  V45MSaltaire Striders16:3316:330.5 
617:54   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham17:3817:301.8 
718:06   Richard Bravington V35MUnattached    
818:10   Lee Harris PBV40MBirchfield H18:1018:103.9 
1018:17   Andy Young  V35MUnattached17:4816:571.9 
918:17   Mark Shaw SBV40MAldridge18:1718:033.8 
1118:24   George Cook S25MUnattached    
1218:27   Ben Horton  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:0718:072.4 
1318:30   Ben Lee U20MUnattached    
1418:33   Elizabeth Watters PBS25WBirchfield H18:3318:305.1 
1518:35   Ashley O'Dea V35MUnattached    
1618:36   Charlie Preece PBU15MTelford AC18:3618:366.0 
1718:37   David Norman  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3618:174.2 
1818:39   Simon Rhodes  V40MBirchfield H18:2418:174.4 
1918:42   Duane Roberts V55MUnattached    
2018:42   Simon T Smith  SENMUnattached17:4817:382.2 
2118:44   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:3017:533.1 
2218:48   Joe Twomey S30MUnattached    
2319:11   Adam Barnes  S25MBirmingham Uni/Tipton17:5917:593.2 
2419:20   David Clinton S30MUnattached    
2519:24   Edward Soles S25MUnattached    
2619:26   Nick Leggott PBV50MUnattached19:2618:543.6 
2719:27   Dave Pearson V55MUnattached    
2819:28   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
2919:29   Sarah Conway SBV35WBirchfield H19:2919:035.7 
3019:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:33   Rob Deakin  V35MBirchfield H18:5917:387.5 
3219:34   Paul Ross  V40MOak Park/Unattached18:3417:584.0 
3319:37   Matthew Cook S25MUnattached    
3419:45   Dominic Shepherd PBS20MUnattached19:4519:165.6 
3519:47   Mark Sheldon V50MUnattached    
3619:53   Lee Drummond S30MUnattached    
3719:54   John Hayes  V35MGoodGym19:4619:044.3 
3819:56   Alessandro Zanconato S20MUnattached    
3919:58   James Longman U20MUnattached    
4020:00   James Boreham S30MUnattached    
4120:02   Lewis Morley  S25MBirchfield H19:2817:587.9 
4220:04   Jim Cottom V35MUnattached    
4320:05   Robert Beech S20MUnattached    
4420:07   Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt PBU15WTipton20:0720:077.9 
4520:08   Carson Tweedie  V45MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters19:3217:547.7 
4620:09   Michael Morley  V50MBirchfield H17:4016:523.0 
4720:10   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached19:2018:576.0 
4820:23   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:5117:124.2 
4920:30   Wai Chui U20MUnattached    
5020:34   Dean Lucas  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5719:135.7 
5120:37   Nigel Colgrave V45MUnattached    
5220:39   Barry Nicholls V45MShabbarunners    
5320:41   Scott Stokes S30MUnattached    
5420:46   Jason Holt  V45MCivil Service20:1720:178.9 
5520:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:52   Rae Nicholls  U18WBirchfield H20:1920:095.6 
5720:53   James Whitehouse  S30MBirchfield H20:1217:238.6 
5820:55   Harshad Patel  V35MUnattached20:4719:5110.0 
5920:59   Peter Parker SBV65MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters20:5919:2810.0 
6021:00   Mark Rickards  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:1817:393.1 
6121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:01   Mark Williams V45MUnattached    
6321:02   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
6421:03   Nicholas Campbell  V45MUnattached20:4619:248.9 
6521:06   Andrew Moseley  V55MBirchfield H20:4319:489.2 
6621:09   Nick Turner S30MUnattached    
6721:16   Alan Caldicott  V45MUKRunChat20:3620:369.1 
6821:17   Peter Antony Southall  SENMUnattached20:5419:2910.7 
6921:18   Vickie Guthrie V45WUnattached    
7021:19   Ian Horton V45MUnattached    
7121:20   Kevin Attwood PBV55MAldridge21:2021:2011.9 
7221:21   Jon Edmonds  V50MTelford H19:5019:187.5 
7321:22   Dave Mchugh PBV50MAldridge21:2221:2211.9 
7421:24   Andy Stretton V50MUnattached    
7521:26   Adam Beesting  V35MFarsley Flyers21:2221:2211.5 
7621:28   Dee Allen V45MBoldmere Bullets    
7721:29   Craig Simmons PBV45MAldridge21:2920:599.9 
7821:31   Nigel Barnes  V55MUnattached20:5019:378.4 
7921:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:38   James O'Toole V45MUnattached    
8121:40   Louise Booker  V40WAldridge21:0320:2810.1 
8221:41   Craig Watters  V50MMidland Masters21:1418:0412.2 
8321:50   Robert Skedgell  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:2619:035.0 
8421:52   Samantha Watters  S25WBirchfield H21:3521:3513.1 
8521:54   Stephen Martin S20MUnattached    
8621:57   Steve Blakemore  V40MAldridge18:3518:355.5 
8722:01   Mandip Thandi V45MUnattached    
8822:03   Scott Garner  V45MKings Heath21:4421:0013.0 
8922:06   Amy Johnson SBS25WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni22:0620:1612.0 
9022:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:09   Thomas Pinnegar S30MUnattached    
9222:10   Adam Benjamin S30MUnattached    
9322:13   Marc Jones V35MUnattached    
9422:15   Tonderai Mudyawabikwa V45MUnattached    
9522:17   Alastair Brunsdon S20MUnattached    
9622:21   Mark O'Rourke  V35MAldridge20:2819:207.3 
9722:25   Neil Read V55MUnattached    
9822:26   Matthew Garth Lloyd S25MUnattached    
9922:27   Darren Hesbrook-Edwards V45MUnattached    
10022:29   Manpreet Johal  S30MEast London21:3220:1012.7 
10122:35   Paul Jones SBV55MBirchfield H22:3521:2913.9 
10222:40   Chris Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
10322:41   David Walton  S30MUnattached20:2519:3410.5 
10422:42   Daniel Floyd  V40MWest Bromwich22:2121:5412.7 
10522:43   Daniel Burton  S25MWaverley22:3221:4712.1 
10622:46   Przemyslaw Cieslak V35MVege Runners    
10722:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:50   Robert Standen V35MUnattached    
11022:54   Tony Preece V45MUnattached    
11122:55   Charlotte Marsh S20WUnattached    
11223:03   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
11323:07   Laura Hopcroft PBS25WBirchfield H23:0722:5312.2 
11423:09   Tom Gough  S25MLoughborough Students19:2516:586.5 
11523:12   Guy Fearenside V60MUnattached    
11623:14   Neil Winnall  V50MUnattached21:1621:169.7 
11723:15   Matthew Ball S30MUnattached    
11823:20   Debbie Walters  V50WBirchfield H18:4718:324.4 
11923:21   Christopher Collis  V45MBirchfield H18:0617:373.1 
12023:23   Alan Jones  V50MStafford H21:4421:1110.5 
12123:25   Andrew Selby V50MWolverhampton Racing Cycling Club    
12223:28   Dave McCarthy  V45MBirchfield H20:4719:397.9 
12323:32   Tony Price  V45MUnattached21:4421:1512.7 
12423:34   Shaun Connaughton S30MUnattached    
12523:36   Louise Webster S30WUnattached    
12623:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:43   Aaron Poltorak S30MUnattached    
12823:45   Andrew John Green  V50MChepstow H22:1922:0111.7 
12923:46   Marvin-Dean Palmer S30MUnattached    
13023:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:48   Jason Richards  V45MBlack Country TC22:2320:1911.7 
13223:49   Nick Ford  V45MAldridge21:3921:3912.0 
13323:50   Lucy Khayat S30WUnattached    
13423:51   Paramjit Hans  V55MBirchfield H22:2122:2112.8 
13523:57   Scott Southall V45MUnattached    
13624:00   Rebecca Attwell S25WUnattached    
13724:01   Robin M Hanby V55MUnattached    
13824:03   Helen Grant  V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters24:0121:3817.0 
13924:03   Emily Weir  S25WBirchfield H22:1122:1112.8 
14024:06   Val Carter  V50WBirchfield H23:3321:0014.8 
14124:09   James Lester V40MUnattached    
14224:10   Peter Vass V65MUnattached    
14324:13   Darren Foreman V45MUnattached    
14424:18   Michael Mason  S20MAldridge22:3420:5310.9 
14524:19   Katrina Wyke PBV45WAldridge24:1923:2613.6 
14624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:22   Toby Dennis U15MUnattached    
14824:22   Karl Hill V40MUnattached    
14924:23   Tevraj Aujla  S20MUnattached22:0722:0715.3 
15024:24   David Rushton V55MUnattached    
15124:25   Allan Fletcher  V50MUnattached23:1223:1214.8 
15224:26   Hayley Colgrave V45WUnattached    
15324:26   Maddie Hammond SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield24:2621:2713.5 
15424:28   Steve Hammond  V50MAldridge20:5320:459.2 
15524:29   Trevor Harris  V50MAldridge21:1120:118.9 
15624:30   Paul Butler  V55MAldridge21:4020:3511.7 
15724:31   Matthew Cannavan V65MUnattached    
15824:32   Victoria Day  S25WCanterbury24:3023:3515.5 
15924:39   Cassie Smith S25WUnattached    
16024:41   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
16124:46   Louise Sarjeant V35WBoldmere Bullets    
16224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:49   Alan Willetts V55MUnattached    
16424:49   Christopher Hollands V45MUnattached    
16524:51   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
16624:54   Stuart Hodgkins V35MUnattached    
16724:56   Hans Duggal  V55MSandwell Valley23:5120:0814.3 
16824:56   Insaf Ahamed V35MUnattached    
16924:57   Emma Giddings V40WUnattached    
17025:01   James Vidler  V45MWrekin23:5623:3615.6 
17125:04   Mark Beech  S30MUnattached22:2921:4413.4 
17225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:10   Jenny Ross S30WUnattached    
17425:13   David Poynton  V50MSneyd24:3824:3817.2 
17525:18   Neil Leaver V45MUnattached    
17625:24   Stephanie Bird  V40WChorlton24:4524:4517.7 
17725:26   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  V35WCobra21:4619:3311.1 
17825:27   Matthew Hillback  V40MUnattached23:1021:4914.7 
17925:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:32   May Smith V55WUnattached    
18125:33   Andrew Potter V50MUnattached    
18225:38   Leanne Allsopp  V35WGoodGym24:5824:0518.0 
18325:40   Ben Humphreys S30MUnattached    
18425:40   John Murray V65MUnattached    
18525:43   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
18625:48   Emma Boyden V35WUnattached    
18725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:59   Katie Ray S25WUnattached    
18925:59   Rick Solly V65MUnattached    
19026:00   Michael Davis  V55MAldridge23:0422:3615.0 
19126:01   Alison Dolphin  V60WWhitchurch24:5923:5419.5 
19226:02   Juliana De Jonge S30WUnattached    
19326:03   Ellie Richardson S20WUnattached    
19426:06   Kaine Watson S20MUnattached    
19526:08   Laura Kelly S30WUnattached    
19626:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:10   Andrew Jordan SBV50MUnattached26:1019:5920.9 
19826:12   Benjamin Weaver S30MUnattached    
19926:13   Shantelle Bovell-Cox V35WUnattached    
20026:14   Richard Ward V35MUnattached    
20126:15   Johanna Ault V40WUnattached    
20226:15   Gerard Bannister V55MUnattached    
20326:16   Douglas Mangwana V40MUnattached    
20426:17   Anna Gruszczynska  V40WBirmingham Swifts/Poland24:2621:0517.6 
20526:18   Sarah Cook S30WUnattached    
20626:18   Jonathan Healy V55MUnattached    
20726:19   Tammy Edwards  V35WCivil Service25:2723:3315.0 
20826:20   Paul Hibbert V45MBoldmere Bullets    
20926:21   Terry Hobin V50MUnattached    
21026:21   Jas Singh V35MUnattached    
21126:24   John Clinton V55MUnattached    
21226:24   Paul Kelly V35MUnattached    
21326:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:25   Paul Finnegan V55MUnattached    
21526:26   Grace Terry S25WUnattached    
21626:27   Alison Davidson V50WUnattached    
21726:28   Paul Allen V55MUnattached    
21826:32   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
21926:34   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
22026:35   Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
22126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:38   Paul Trow V50MUnattached    
22426:39   Sally-Ann Bynoe V35WUnattached    
22526:39   Jayne Greatrex V45WUnattached    
22626:42   Katie Briggs  S30WTipton24:5323:4417.6 
22726:48   Nerys Jones  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:2226:0418.8 
22826:48   Nick Cockbill S25MUnattached    
22926:50   Graeme Bills S30MUnattached    
23026:54   Lee Greatrex V45MUnattached    
23126:55   Fiona Meldrum  V50WTamworth25:4024:1620.5 
23226:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:58   Jamie Van Rensburg U15MUnattached    
23426:59   Lorna Witter V45WBoathouse Runners    
23527:00   Laurie-Anne Kennedy V40WUnattached    
23627:01   Paul Steane V60MUnattached    
23727:01   Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached26:2923:2220.0 
23827:03   Ali Ravat V45MUnattached    
23927:05   Manjit Sangha V45WUnattached    
24027:07   Rebecca Fitzgerald S30WUnattached    
24127:07   Claire Knight V35WUnattached    
24227:09   Amy Waring  S30WWaverley27:0225:1522.7 
24327:12   Garry Cook SBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston27:1223:3526.3 
24427:15   Stuart Ross V45MUnattached    
24527:22   Louis Rodgers V35MUnattached    
24627:24   Andrew Brian White  V60MWest Bromwich23:0622:0314.9 
24727:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:34   Declan Fleming V40MUnattached    
24927:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:38   Suki Tagger V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3