Rosliston parkrun # 144 External Results
Rosliston
22 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Alex Coleston-Shields  U18MCharnwood17:1917:191.6 
218:13   James Farmer  U20MSouth Derbyshire17:1917:191.5 
318:28   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire17:4015:444.5 
419:09   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.3 
519:21   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4817:433.2 
620:01   Alexander Hancox  U20MBurton19:1218:388.3 
720:19   Andrew Arnall S25MUnattached    
820:39   George Jones U18MUnattached    
920:56   Maisie Trueman  U15WBurton19:4919:495.8 
1021:01   Tom Bradley  S25MHatton Darts RC17:3117:311.9 
1121:10   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
1221:24   Rich Bayliss V45MUnattached    
1321:37   Ryan Mewis V35MUnattached    
1422:06   Jonathan Gregson  V35MHatton Darts RC21:2820:3310.2 
1522:11   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
1622:30   Tim Brogan  S30MBelper21:0117:5813.0 
1722:30   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1822:36   Mark Hedges  V45MBurton21:4220:3311.7 
1922:42   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
2022:46   Luke Dunne U15MUnattached    
2122:55   Charles Shields V50MUnattached    
2223:00   Thomas Bennett V45MUnattached    
2323:12   Stephen Rostill V55MUnattached    
2423:24   Steven Green S30MUnattached    
2523:28   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:039.9 
2623:36   Charlie Coleston-Shields U15MUnattached    
2723:36   Mark Halsey S25MUnattached    
2823:37   Rowan Marsland V35MUnattached    
2923:49   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1710.6 
3023:55   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:1412.7 
3123:56   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3223:59   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
3324:06   Jon Beech  V40MUnattached23:2220:4612.8 
3424:14   Reg Jones  V55MLichfield23:2123:2113.3 
3524:26   Ryan Grainger S20MUnattached    
3624:28   Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:0221:0413.6 
3724:32   Kathryn Little V50WUnattached    
3824:35   Tom Miller V40MUnattached    
3924:37   Dave Farrow S30MUnattached    
4024:40   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson  U15WBurton23:2023:2014.3 
4124:42   Toby Hedges  U15MBurton22:4622:4614.5 
4224:43   Matthew Best V40MUnattached    
4324:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:46   Simon Garbett V45MUnattached    
4524:48   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5914.8 
4624:49   Nick Graham V35MUnattached    
4724:51   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
4824:57   Amanda Hedges  V45WBurton24:2423:1814.5 
4925:03   David Shakeshaft V55MUnattached    
5025:05   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached23:1122:3511.6 
5125:14   David Dunne V40MUnattached    
5225:17   Joseph Baldwin S30MUnattached    
5325:23   David Walters V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5425:26   Sean Jackson V40MUnattached    
5525:33   Arthur Webb V65MUnattached    
5625:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:38   Danny Scott S25MUnattached    
5825:39   Rachelle Hudson V45WUnattached    
5925:46   Paul Boast V60MUnattached    
6025:52   Paul Keighley  V60MLichfield23:1022:2515.9 
6126:05   Michael Hepple V55MUnattached    
6226:12   Alan Deakin V40MUnattached    
6326:19   Mike Jay V60MUnattached    
6426:24   Owen Ford U15MUnattached    
6526:25   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
6626:30   Denise Softley V45WUnattached    
6726:32   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
6826:34   Jacob Farmer S25MUnattached    
6926:44   Graham Parsons V50MUnattached    
7026:47   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
7126:51   Jane Phinn PBV45WUnattached/Lichfield26:5125:5218.5 
7227:00   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
7327:08   Robert Bryant V65MUnattached    
7427:15   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached25:2823:2918.0 
7527:32   Aleks Frost U18MUnattached    
7627:34   Stephanie Roberts S25WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
7727:44   Reailtin Dunne U15WUnattached    
7827:48   Denise Dunne V40WUnattached    
7927:49   Grace Hedges  U15WBurton25:1125:1117.5 
8027:53   Jason Rawlings V45MUnattached    
8127:55   Ralph Huthmacher  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:3422:0515.6 
8228:01   Nick Baldwin  S25MLonely Goat RC26:0122:1412.6 
8328:12   Jo Farrow S30WUnattached    
8428:14   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1817.8 
8528:20   Lily Trueman  U15WBurton27:0127:0121.1 
8628:34   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
8728:34   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
8828:43   Jim Wood V50MUnattached    
8928:49   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
9028:50   Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
9128:50   Pawel Bach V50MUnattached    
9228:53   Becky Lenaghan  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:4626:2920.2 
9328:56   Terence Douglas V50MUnattached    
9429:10   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:3222:4114.0 
9529:15   Richard Catlin V40MUnattached    
9629:17   Adam Keenan S30MUnattached    
9729:18   Gayle Faulkner  V35WUnattached26:1825:1818.7 
9829:21   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1820:2115.8 
9929:23   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
10029:38   David Corfield V45MUnattached    
10129:41   Nico Gorina U15MUnattached    
10229:54   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands26:0323:5115.4 
10330:07   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
10430:09   Bek Byron V40WUnattached    
10530:12   Phil Thompson V35MUnattached    
10630:31   Joe Dyke U11MUnattached    
10730:31   David Hetherington  V45MChase H21:4419:3415.2 
10830:43   Jonathan Hovers V50MUnattached    
10930:45   Kate Hovers V55WBrecon Triathlon Club    
11030:46   David Frost V50MUnattached    
11130:46   Zoe MacPherson S20WUnattached    
11230:47   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
11330:52   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
11431:33   Geoffrey Cann V65MUnattached    
11531:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:40   Adrian Roberts V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11731:55   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
11832:00   Anthony Di Gravio V55MUnattached    
11932:02   Carolyn Trueman V50WUnattached    
12032:03   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
12132:04   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12232:17   Louise Acheson V40WUnattached    
12332:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:23   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands27:4825:3320.8 
12532:24   Karen Susan Jackson  V55WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:5427:3025.3 
12632:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12732:38   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
12832:39   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
12932:47   Julie Louise Jones V50WUnattached    
13032:51   Anna Casey S30WUnattached    
13132:56   Rebecca Louise Salt S30WUnattached    
13232:57   Jennifer Parker V40WUnattached    
13333:00   Justina Rice V45WUnattached    
13433:02   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:5829:3526.6 
13533:16   Helen King  V40WLichfield29:3029:3027.7 
13633:17   Dawn Grove V45WUnattached    
13733:19   Clare Keighley  V60WWashlands31:5831:5826.9 
13833:20   Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
13933:21   Stuart Lever V40MUnattached    
14033:32   Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
14133:36   Nicola Palgrave V40WUnattached    
14233:41   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
14333:46   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
14433:58   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
14534:04   Anthony Hextall SBV45MHermitage34:0425:1521.0 
14634:04   Rachel Singleton S25WUnattached    
14734:13   Jackie Smith V50WUnattached    
14834:31   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
14934:31   Daniel Towns  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:4820:4815.0 
15034:36   Dexter Walton U11MUnattached    
15134:40   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
15234:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15334:41   Merryn Walton U11WUnattached    
15434:42   Stuart Walton  V40MBadgers26:2723:4120.2 
15534:48   Conor Bradley U15MUnattached    
15635:02   Freya Moore U18WUnattached    
15735:08   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2529.6 
15835:20   Allie Lamb V35WUnattached    
15935:39   Ciaran Bradley U11MUnattached    
16035:44   Christine Turner V60WUnattached    
16135:44   Hannah Lee S25WUnattached    
16235:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16335:45   Rachel Gould  V40WUnattached33:4131:0730.0 
16435:47   Antony Allen V40MUnattached    
16535:48   Ian Gould V45MChaseLife.uk Runners    
16636:01   Tams Rickson V35WUnattached    
16736:23   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
16836:30   Alexander Richards U15MUnattached    
16936:55   Lucy Cartwright S25WUnattached    
17036:55   David Green V35MUnattached    
17136:56   Samantha Cohen V35WUnattached    
17236:58   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
17336:59   Carolyn Ife  V50WUnattached30:1926:5527.8 
17437:13   Jade Rawlings S25WUnattached    
17537:14   James Rawlings S25MUnattached    
17637:34   Steph Lloyd V45WUnattached    
17737:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17837:52   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
17938:29   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
18038:39   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
18138:42   Joanne Ferriday V45WUnattached    
18238:51   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
18338:51   Helen Parmenter S30WUnattached    
18438:59   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire36:0933:0934.0 
18538:59   Amy Lang S25WUnattached    
18639:19   Amy Doherty V40WUnattached    
18739:20   Alison Rosenberg V40WChaseLife.uk Runners    
18839:29   Niki Bramble V50WUnattached    
18939:32   Ruby Dyke U11WUnattached    
19039:32   Evie Scott U11WUnattached    
19139:33   Kristy Dunning V35WUnattached    
19239:47   Claire Gothard V40WUnattached    
19339:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19439:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19539:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19640:06   Rebecca Farmer S25WUnattached    
19740:08   Jenny Farmer V60WUnattached    
19840:20   Helen Harrell  V50WWashlands34:3730:5630.3 
19940:36   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
20040:41   Mandy Brassington-Harris V45WFradley Ladies Running Club    
20140:59   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
20241:36   Kelly Robson V35WUnattached    
20341:37   Wendy Crowe V50WUnattached    
20441:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20541:38   Jarvis Allen U11MUnattached    
20641:39   Imogen Allen U11WUnattached    
20741:39   James Allen V40MUnattached    
20841:40   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4031.2 
20942:27   Philip Richards V40MUnattached    
21043:23   Suzanne Coombes V55WUnattached    
21143:24   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:0123:0118.2 
21243:35   Karen Kent V50WUnattached    
21344:12   Sally Miller V35WUnattached    
21444:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21544:35   Paul Askew V60MUnattached    
21644:41   Lennon Allen U11MUnattached    
21744:42   Stephanie Allen  V45WWashlands31:5930:1226.5 
21847:10   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
21947:34   Niko Guinnes U11MUnattached    
22047:35   Stacey Guinnes S25WUnattached    
22147:38   Mike Guinnes S30MUnattached    
22248:53   Marian Askew V65WUnattached    
22350:51   Naomi Kent S25WUnattached    
22451:09   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
22551:19   Chris Ife V45MUnattached    
22652:38   Leo Bodell U11MUnattached    
22752:42   Jane Kent V65WUnattached    
22853:19   Helen Beetlestone V45WUnattached    
22953:26   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
23053:26   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
23156:11   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
23256:12   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
23356:34   Zoe Locke V40WUnattached    
23456:38   Glenda Watson V60WUnattached    
23556:55   Ruth Kent V35WAthena St Albans    
23656:59   Phil Kent V70MUnattached