Nonsuch parkrun # 380 External Results
Nonsuch
22 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Ollie Garrod  S25MSouth London15:3915:37-3.1 
218:13   Bruce Harrold  V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC18:1116:200.9 
318:19   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4417:261.4 
418:28   Isabel Brinsden  S25WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London17:3117:311.8 
518:29   Warren Bath  S25MUnattached18:0617:425.5 
618:51   Simon Bean  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets18:1417:562.8 
719:02   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
819:12   Daniel Balsas  S25MUnattached/Spain16:4616:452.1 
919:12   Brieuc Lehmann S25MWickham Avenue Strollers    
1019:16   Charlie Holland  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:356.1 
1119:21   Stephen Hallett S25MUnattached    
1219:28   Alexander Freeman S20MUnattached    
1319:32   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:4218:143.8 
1419:39   Charlie Foster S20MUnattached    
1519:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:54   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4718:446.9 
1719:58   Debbie Jackson  V45WHerne Hill/Collingwood19:2019:206.8 
1819:58   Gordon Turpie  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5618:567.7 
1919:59   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2020:10   Andrew Fletcher V40MUnattached    
2120:12   Jeremy Garner  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:203.8 
2220:13   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
2320:24   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
2420:28   Shaun Cleghorn  V45MUnattached19:1618:599.0 
2520:29   Patrick Smith U18MWilson's School    
2620:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:46   Khurram Khan V45MUnattached    
2820:49   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3618:406.3 
2920:53   Jonah Varney S20MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
3020:58   Will Obeney S20MUnattached    
3121:00   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3221:05   Tom Ramsay S20MUnattached    
3321:18   Ralph Blackbourn  V40MUnattached19:3318:364.8 
3421:22   Nick Weatherhead V40MUnattached    
3521:25   Adam Hammond V50MEpsom Triathlon Club    
3621:26   Sean Walsh S25MUnattached    
3721:32   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
3821:33   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London18:1216:381.6 
3921:34   Steven Tallis  SENMUnattached18:3617:503.9 
4021:35   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
4121:37   Chris Rees  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0520:279.5 
4221:38   King Ho SBV40MUnattached21:3819:4617.0 
4321:38   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4220:419.0 
4421:40   Michael Lockwood V55MUnattached    
4521:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:44   Jolyon Beales S30MUnattached    
4721:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:46   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached20:5420:4610.5 
4921:47   Tim Jones  V40MUnattached20:4820:4811.3 
5021:50   Thomas Holland PBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:5019:269.8 
5121:52   Jose Alonso V35MUnattached    
5221:57   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
5321:59   Jonny Helm S30MUnattached    
5422:03   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:2720:067.5 
5522:05   Charles Pope V40MUnattached    
5622:07   James Thomas  V50MEpsom & Ewell18:4318:438.0 
5722:09   Rob Darby V45MUnattached    
5822:16   Daniel Simpson  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2520:358.7 
5922:19   Paul Silvester S25MUnattached    
6022:20   David Stuart Cornish S25MUnattached    
6122:23   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MFetch Everyone19:5119:287.7 
6222:24   Scott Bemment  V45MClapham Chasers20:4920:227.7 
6322:29   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
6422:32   Florence White U11WUnattached    
6522:34   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
6622:39   Thomas Morris S25MUnattached    
6722:40   Andrew Desborough V40MUnattached    
6822:41   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
6922:43   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:5118:517.3 
7022:44   Richard Till V35MUnattached    
7122:45   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
7222:46   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:1920:049.2 
7322:51   Michelle Edye  S30WClapham Chasers20:2520:097.9 
7422:52   Ken Wong V40MMORDEN RUNNERS    
7522:52   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
7622:55   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
7722:56   Christian Murray-Smith V45MUnattached    
7822:56   Simon Efford V35MUnattached    
7922:57   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
8022:59   Simon Du Plessis V40MUnattached    
8123:03   Jon Young V35MUnattached    
8223:04   Joe Thorneywork S30MUnattached    
8323:05   Doug Marshall V40MUnattached    
8423:08   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners21:2320:3110.5 
8523:09   Neil Davison V50MUnattached    
8623:10   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached20:3319:548.7 
8723:11   Andrew John Mark Tedder V35MUnattached    
8823:12   Tim Richmond V45MUnattached    
8923:13   Sara Bahadori V35WUnattached    
9023:16   Max Colman U18MUnattached    
9123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:19   Brian Martin  V50MUnattached22:0921:3712.8 
9323:19   Ben Barnett S30MUnattached    
9423:22   AN Other         
9523:23   Ben Whitfield U20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9623:23   Jack Hutton U15MUnattached    
9723:25   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
9823:27   Martin Breeden  V45MUnattached22:4521:4112.6 
9923:28   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
10023:35   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:3721:1210.2 
10123:36   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
10223:37   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
10323:38   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
10423:40   John Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
10523:45   Andrew White V50MUnattached    
10623:46   Sean Howson V45MUnattached    
10723:48   Jon Kinsey  V45M26.220:1319:447.9 
10823:49   Samuel McGeorge U11MUnattached    
10923:50   Paul Wolff  V50MEpsom & Ewell23:1922:0412.4 
11023:51   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
11123:52   Matthew Young S25MUnattached    
11223:54   John Ali V35MUnattached    
11323:55   Lydia Orsborn  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1722:1715.4 
11423:58   Leigh Mase  V55MUnattached23:0122:3114.8 
11523:59   Stephen Carey S30MUnattached    
11624:00   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
11724:01   Justin Allison  V40MWimbledon Windmilers23:3922:1813.5 
11824:02   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached20:5220:529.9 
11924:03   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
12024:04   Matilda Moore  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:5821:588.0 
12124:08   James Wilson V40MUnattached    
12224:12   Herb Goodgame U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
12324:15   Ceara Joyce  V50WEpsom Oddballs22:1021:1313.3 
12424:19   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
12524:20   Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell21:1021:1011.6 
12624:22   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
12724:22   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
12824:23   Yasminda Gunasekera V55MUnattached    
12924:23   Hannah Brinsden  S30WEpsom Oddballs21:1619:2218.7 
13024:26   Andy Goldsmith  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:2519:3613.7 
13124:28   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13224:32   Tony Caton V45MUnattached    
13324:34   Jayan Gunasekera U20MUnattached    
13424:37   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
13524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:40   Jonathan Cawley V35MUnattached    
13724:41   Stuart Rowe V40MUnattached    
13824:43   Ian Hersey V45MUnattached    
13924:47   William Holland  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:4220:489.5 
14024:51   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3323:3315.4 
14124:51   Daniel Donaghy V35MUnattached    
14224:52   Dino De Sousa S25MUnattached    
14324:56   Marieta Orsborn V45WUnattached    
14424:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:58   Mark Pennock V45MUnattached    
14625:01   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:5222:5216.0 
14725:04   Tony Ung  V45MUnattached23:0321:0413.5 
14825:07   Simon D'mello S25MUnattached    
14925:08   Tyrel Bubb  SENMUnattached24:3323:0018.2 
15025:12   Amy Catcheside U18WUnattached    
15125:13   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:1519:156.0 
15225:13   Steven Norwood V45MUnattached    
15325:15   Alice Ewen  S30WStriders of Croydon23:1320:3712.1 
15425:17   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
15525:21   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
15625:22   John Keenan  V65MSutton Runners23:4721:1517.8 
15725:22   Catherine Brown V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15825:23   Claire Joyce  V45WUnattached25:0022:3219.6 
15925:24   Bethany Hammond U18WUnattached    
16025:24   Steve Todd V60MUnattached    
16125:25   Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
16225:26   Shelley Cleghorn  V40WHercules Wimbledon21:2121:0211.8 
16325:26   Bridget Edwards S20WUnattached    
16425:27   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
16525:28   Theo Murray-Smith U15MCity of London Freemens School    
16625:30   Robert Finnegan  V35MUnattached22:0621:0514.6 
16725:30   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
16825:31   Claire Chandler V40WUnattached    
16925:34   Richard Evans V40MUnattached    
17025:35   Christopher Alexander Herbert  SENMUnattached23:1823:1816.8 
17125:36   Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
17225:38   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
17325:39   Edward Lambert  V40MSouth London18:4618:023.1 
17425:40   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
17525:44   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs22:2520:0114.3 
17625:46   Natalie Skinner V40WUnattached    
17725:49   Ginny Kirby U11WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17825:50   Christopher Thompson S30MUnattached    
17925:56   Trevor Hudson V65MUnattached    
18025:58   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
18125:58   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:1924:0217.0 
18226:01   Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
18326:02   Andrzej Prochyra V35MUnattached    
18426:02   Ian McDonald V55MUnattached    
18526:03   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18626:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:04   Matthew Forde V40MUnattached    
18826:05   Peter Hutton V65MUnattached    
18926:06   Jon Freeman V55MUnattached    
19026:08   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
19126:09   Sam Payne V45WUnattached    
19226:10   Kate Plant  S30WUnattached24:0224:0217.9 
19326:10   Natalie Payne S30WUnattached    
19426:11   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
19526:11   Russell Voysey V50MUnattached    
19626:13   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
19726:14   Mark Williams SBV45MUnattached26:1423:4322.4 
19826:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:16   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached24:1123:3116.2 
20026:17   Danny Walsh V55MUnattached    
20126:20   Paul Mcgregor  V60MRun to Live24:4923:0418.1 
20226:22   Pritesh Mehta V35MUnattached    
20326:25   Kelly Jacobs V35WUnattached    
20426:26   Emma Robertson  S25WUnattached22:5222:5216.6 
20526:28   Alison Spicer V50WUnattached    
20626:29   Leanne Norman  V40WUnattached24:4224:4220.4 
20726:29   Richard Moody V45MUnattached    
20826:31   Pam Clarke  V65WSutton Runners24:0523:0516.2 
20926:34   Cameron Duffy U18MUnattached    
21026:35   Caro Musi V35WUnattached    
21126:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:39   Olly Cooley S30MUnattached    
21326:41   Steven Carpenter V50MEbbisham Sports Club    
21426:42   Robert Hill V50MUnattached    
21526:44   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
21626:47   Sally Turpie V45WUnattached    
21726:52   Gerald King V75MUnattached    
21826:54   Louise Mcallister SBV50WUnattached26:5425:4119.3 
21926:55   Mark Shepherd V55MUnattached    
22026:56   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
22127:00   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached24:4124:4116.8 
22227:02   Thomas Pibworth S20MUnattached    
22327:03   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
22427:05   Nick Wright V55MUnattached    
22527:06   Simon Bailey  V50MVillage RR/Epsom & Ewell23:4921:1217.5 
22627:06   Germain Sahabandu S20WUnattached    
22727:07   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached25:4723:2317.6 
22827:08   Terry Chapman  V50MUnattached22:3722:1012.9 
22927:08   Adam Smith  S20MUnattached26:0118:489.6 
23027:09   Ashley Smith  V45WUnattached24:4320:3912.1 
23127:09   Denise Kinsella V40WUnattached    
23227:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:11   Dennis Cook V60MUnattached    
23427:12   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
23527:17   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:5522:4415.7 
23627:19   Katie Ekins  S25WUnattached23:2419:538.8 
23727:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:22   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
23927:25   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
24027:26   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:1521:1511.6 
24127:26   Catherine Courtney V55WUnattached    
24227:27   Matt Tope V45MUnattached    
24327:28   Michael Dillon  V50MUnattached24:5924:5919.4 
24427:29   Stephen Paul Nevard  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:4822:1618.7 
24527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:34   Nicholas Cornwell V40MUnattached    
24727:38   Dave Hamyln V40MUnattached    
24827:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:44   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached23:3720:4319.6 
25027:47   Michael North V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3