Dorney Lake Marathon Prep External Results
Eton
31 Mar 19
24M 12M 16M 20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
24M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38:442:38:21Stuart Temple  V35MSlinn Allstars2:38:212:38:212.1 
22:44:542:44:43Richard King  V35MUnattached2:44:432:44:430.4 
32:45:522:45:40Pete Summers  V50MHandy Cross2:45:402:45:402.6 
42:49:052:48:58Steve Tait  V50MWoking2:48:582:46:164.1 
52:49:392:49:36Andrew Colley SENM     
62:51:042:50:53Andrew Tait  SENMWare Joggers2:50:532:50:535.2 
72:53:062:52:52Jamie Streatfield V40MDanson Runners    
82:53:432:53:33David Meller  V50MTrent Park/Ravens City of London2:53:332:53:339.5 
92:54:362:54:25Patrick Hayes  V35MReading RR2:54:252:54:254.9 
102:57:192:57:06Steve Sharples  V55MLeighton Buzzard2:57:062:57:065.5 
113:06:253:06:17Greg Sherriff  V45MOxted3:06:173:06:1712.5 
123:09:273:09:12Taff Tanner  V50MCorsham3:09:123:07:297.3 
133:09:283:09:15Geri Taylor  V40WSwindon Striders3:09:153:07:308.6 
143:11:553:11:49Diarmaid O'Cadhain SENM     
153:12:043:11:41Mark Hortop V50M     
163:12:073:11:34Andrew Pigott SENM     
173:17:513:17:25Charlotte Wilton V40W     
183:18:573:18:28Greg Beckett SENM     
193:21:513:21:23Amy Cameron  V40WSwindon Striders3:21:233:21:2313.2 
203:22:503:22:34Jonathan Tear V50M     
213:24:413:24:01Stewart Walters SENM     
223:25:013:24:43Simon Tredget SENM     
233:26:013:25:45Jenna Thatcher  V35WMarlow Striders3:25:453:25:4511.6 
243:26:483:26:01Darren Corsby V50MHazelmere Runners    
253:28:393:27:44Lynsey Carpenter V40W     
263:29:443:28:54Hannah Dooley SENW     
273:32:063:31:19Craig Rowand  V50MUnattached3:31:193:31:196.1 
283:34:373:33:31Arnel Tabunda V40M     
293:34:553:34:12Robert Foot SENM     
303:35:493:35:02Katarzyna Nitarska V40W     
313:35:543:35:13David Dibben  V70MReading RR3:35:133:26:4612.0 
323:37:103:36:25Briony Wilson V40W     
333:40:223:39:37Christene Nolan V50W     
343:42:453:41:45Liz Annetts V60WRunThrough    
353:44:323:42:32Matthew Williams SENM     
363:44:493:43:56Mark Morgan V40M     
373:45:523:44:57Steph Steele SENW     
383:46:013:45:28Caoimhe Pettingell SENWNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS    
393:46:013:45:29Katrina Venner V40W     
403:46:273:44:39Philip Ede V50M     
413:57:283:56:25Victoria Mayman SENW     
424:00:213:59:35Alice Rees SENW     
434:00:523:58:53Michael Barcroft SENM     
444:00:523:58:54Elinor Anghileri SENW     
454:01:224:01:22Jocelyn Blackwell V60W     
464:05:444:04:46Faatemah Piperdy  SENWPitsea RC4:04:464:04:4620.6 
474:07:284:05:33David Keen V40M     
484:15:354:13:33Martin Elven  V55MHarlow RC4:13:334:13:3312.7 
494:19:054:17:33Rizwan Rauf  V50MThames Valley4:17:334:17:3319.4 
504:19:184:17:46Kate Williams SENW     
514:20:254:18:19Emma Molena SENWTHE STRAGGLERS    
524:31:314:30:20Lisa Footes V40W     
534:43:394:41:32Ann Baty  V60WHook Runners4:41:324:41:3227.2 
 
12M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
198:5397:07Cyril Dixon V50M     
21:47:321:47:07Stephanie Phillips SENW     
32:43:572:41:40Marie Insall V40W     
42:50:582:48:50Nicola Chambers  V45WMassey Ferguson2:48:502:48:5031.8 
 
16M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
190:3790:35Ben Short  SENMCrawley/Horley Harriers90:3590:35-3.1 
21:40:231:40:18Peter Reynolds  SENMGreenwich Tritons1:40:181:40:182.4 
31:41:121:41:10Colin Butfield  V45MHaslemere Border1:41:101:41:103.8 
41:42:181:42:17Martin Harris  V40MClapham Chasers1:42:171:42:173.6 
51:46:271:46:21Mark Pinder V50M     
61:48:081:48:03John Whitehead SENM     
71:48:301:48:20Richard Price  V35MWargrave/Fleet & Crookham1:48:201:48:20-1.9 
81:48:571:48:50Tom Bowman  SENMUnattached1:48:501:48:506.2 
91:51:131:51:04Chris Buley SENM     
101:52:541:52:46Jaydee Peters  V40W 1:52:461:52:465.6 
111:55:441:55:41Sara Sofia V40M     
121:55:531:55:43Simon Ellison V40M     
131:58:371:58:25Philip Lovelace  V45MChiltern1:58:251:58:257.8 
141:59:031:58:39Emma Hines  V45WChippenham H1:58:391:58:394.7 
152:00:332:00:24Kenneth Day  V35MKirkby Milers2:00:242:00:244.3 
162:01:182:01:03Denise Robertson  V45WBracknell Forest2:01:032:01:0311.3 
172:01:192:01:02Neil Jones V50M     
182:02:472:02:32Minna Jones-Walters SENW     
192:05:012:04:32Clinton Montague SENM     
202:06:032:05:43Robbie Barlow SENMTotton RC    
212:08:112:07:50John Rees V50MCharnwood AC    
222:10:512:10:23Sean Bathe-Taylor SENM     
232:11:282:10:54Paul Watson V40M     
242:12:082:11:52Georgina Revell SENW     
252:13:172:12:00Rachel Dixon  V40WSt. Albans Striders2:12:002:12:0011.0 
262:13:222:12:52Philip James  V45MHorley Harriers2:12:522:12:5212.0 
272:16:342:16:02Steve Watkins  V40MReigate Priory2:16:022:16:0213.0 
282:17:122:16:37Cath Shutt V50W     
292:18:082:17:37Stuart Williamson  V40MSpa Striders2:17:372:17:3715.6 
302:19:072:18:28Mark Lamb  V35MMornington Chasers2:18:282:18:287.0 
312:19:192:18:14Mark Kerry SENM     
322:19:202:18:49Matt Price SENM     
332:19:212:18:50Lucy Eggleston V40W     
342:19:382:18:54Milton Butler V40M     
352:20:032:19:28Damien Patel SENM     
362:22:402:21:53Mark Swan  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners2:21:532:21:5316.9 
372:22:412:22:10Jen Smith V60WLangport Runners    
382:23:302:22:14Lee Oakes V40M     
392:24:082:23:14Emily Cook SENW     
402:25:232:23:29George Macdonald SENM     
412:25:282:24:55Billy Taylor SENM     
422:26:042:25:04Sarah Hyde SENWLonley Goat    
432:26:132:25:22Sahan Jinadasa V40MReading Road Runners    
442:26:192:25:16Belinda Chassebi V40W     
452:26:292:25:37Sarah Easingwood-Wilson V40W     
462:26:592:25:41Alice Carpenter  V40WReading RR2:25:412:25:4121.0 
472:27:432:26:57Richard Whitaker V40M     
482:28:202:27:43Abigail Clacy SENW     
492:28:302:27:48Karen Williams V40WEpsom & Ewell Harriers    
502:29:372:28:22Ian Byford V60M     
512:30:062:28:58Darren Williams  V45MHorley Harriers2:28:582:28:5810.3 
522:30:432:29:52Cathy Butler V40W     
532:35:412:33:11Gary Shaughnessy  V50MTadley/Unattached2:33:112:33:1120.5 
542:36:232:34:27Dan Balchin SENM     
552:36:542:35:51Miss Ross SENW     
562:37:082:35:53Julia Scott SENW     
572:39:152:38:24Sean Cox SENM     
582:39:222:37:47Jonny Coekin SENMmjmarathon    
592:39:232:37:49Matthew Turner SENMmjmarathon    
602:40:432:38:47William Wright V40M     
612:41:302:39:34Charlotte Chamberlain SENWSandhurst Joggers    
622:41:422:40:37Mark Bannister V40M     
632:41:562:40:18Alice Chapman SENW     
642:42:592:41:43Loredana Laera V40W     
652:44:142:42:17Jenny Rouse V40W     
662:44:302:42:43Alex Brunton-Reed SENM     
672:44:312:43:21Sue Flynn V40W     
682:45:212:44:03Mandy Sharp V50W     
692:46:022:44:38Ilona Morgan V40W     
702:46:562:45:41Clare Steadman V40W     
712:47:232:45:56Kirsty Sims  SENWCherwell2:45:562:45:5623.1 
722:47:512:45:27Sarah Frisby-Osman SENW     
732:47:512:45:59Mitch Strong SENM     
742:48:012:46:14Natasha Longthorpe SENW     
752:48:342:47:38Robert Nutter  V65MDatchet2:47:382:47:3819.9 
762:48:372:47:40Zane Tibble V40M     
772:48:432:47:55Mark Warren  SENMPetts Wood2:47:552:47:5523.9 
782:49:302:47:43Stuart Williams V40M     
792:49:312:47:05David Frisby SENM     
802:50:352:49:53Kirsty Trainor-Wood  SENWTunbridge Wells2:49:532:49:5320.0 
812:55:052:53:30Stacy Donworth SENW     
822:55:202:53:43Robert Hegarty V40M     
832:55:262:54:11Rosy Barker SENW     
842:55:292:53:58Joanne Olive V50WWindle Valley    
852:56:102:54:39Marion Breeze  V55WPitsea RC2:54:392:54:3922.3 
862:56:232:54:45Charlotte Kearney SENWfairlands valley spartans    
872:56:232:54:07Nicola Hart SENW     
882:56:332:55:27Urvi Thakkar SENW     
892:56:432:55:09Denise Collins SENW     
902:56:502:55:08Paul Watson V50M     
912:57:412:55:30Lisa Parker Borthwick SENW     
922:57:452:55:26Seamus Byrne V50M     
932:58:542:58:07Georgia Slater SENW     
942:59:202:57:33Sean Marden SENM     
953:01:002:59:31Paul Townsend V50M     
963:01:292:59:22Jill Lewis  V50WHook Runners2:59:222:59:2226.7 
973:02:243:01:15Louise Murray SENW     
983:02:293:00:11Stella James V40W     
1003:02:583:01:37Rebecca Smith SENW     
993:02:583:01:36Laura Pearson SENW     
1013:03:043:01:19Heather Brand-Williamson SENW     
1023:03:223:01:03Paul Brewster V50M     
1033:03:413:02:10Gerry Rosen V40MFAIRLAND VALLEY SPARTANS    
1043:03:463:01:30Dave Wood V40MReading Road Runners    
1053:03:463:01:31Lipika Mondal SENW     
1063:03:473:01:44Simon Kimber SENM     
1073:05:003:02:46Beth Reynolds SENW     
1083:05:253:03:54Georgia Boother SENW     
1093:07:293:06:30Sean Davis V50M     
1103:11:543:10:13Deborah Heighes  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners3:10:133:10:1328.4 
1113:13:293:13:07Clare Willson SENW     
1123:13:293:13:08Elle Kimberley SENW     
1133:15:003:13:09Kat Petersen SENW     
1143:15:133:13:32Tracy Dolman  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners3:13:323:13:3233.2 
1153:17:163:14:58Patricia Lopez V50W     
1163:18:443:16:17Mark Bartlett V50M     
1173:18:453:16:17Tina Bartlett V40W     
1183:18:573:16:35Jodi Russell V40W     
1193:19:123:16:49Trevor Jordan V50M     
1203:19:123:16:50Elizabeth Jordan SENW     
1213:19:573:17:49Sarah Hamilton V70WHarpenden Arrows    
1223:21:063:18:58Chanelle Mason SENW     
1233:21:373:19:41Natalie Moore SENW     
1243:22:103:20:30Karen Jones  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners3:20:303:20:3031.6 
1253:22:333:22:11Brian Hillier V50M     
1263:25:183:23:07Jane Molloy  V60WGarden City Runners3:23:073:23:0728.8 
1273:25:353:23:32Tanya Stallard SENW     
1283:26:283:24:52Alan Gignoux V50M     
1293:27:123:24:48Liesl Padbury V40W     
1303:30:153:28:10Nicola Marlow V40W     
1313:30:533:29:05Phil Hale V50M     
1323:35:413:33:17Sophie Padbury SENW     
1333:42:183:40:17Hayriye Mazzotta SENW     
1343:42:193:40:17Jonathan Weedon  V50MWootton Bassett3:40:173:40:1723.2 
1353:43:573:41:34Chloe Jordan SENW     
1363:47:533:45:50Deepa Ramduny SENW     
1373:48:033:45:40Martin Gillespie V40M     
1384:16:294:13:57Lydia Doherty SENW     
1394:51:294:49:15Karen Murphy V50W     
1404:51:304:49:18Samantha Parker V50WLive2run4fun    
 
20M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50:441:50:43James Turner PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes1:50:431:50:23-3.3 
21:51:551:51:53Ben Goddard  SENMWoking1:51:531:51:53-2.6 
31:52:431:52:40Brendan O'Boyle PBSENMVegan1:52:401:52:40-0.7 
41:53:051:53:02Neil Kevern  SENMBracknell Forest1:53:021:48:28-3.5 
51:55:021:55:01Stephen Blake  SENMWoking1:55:011:55:01-3.0 
61:56:251:56:23Phillip Stevenson PBSENMBrighton & Hove1:56:231:56:23-0.2 
71:57:351:57:32David Finch  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57:321:57:320.4 
81:57:481:57:45Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill1:57:451:57:45-1.1 
91:59:001:58:56Paul Gaimster  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:58:561:56:33-1.0 
102:02:392:02:36Sebastien Pencole  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France2:02:361:58:253.0 
112:02:412:02:37James Bewley PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners2:02:372:02:370.2 
122:02:502:02:48Luke Shearring PBV40MHaslemere Border2:02:482:02:480.9 
132:04:102:04:07David McCoy PBSENMReading RR2:04:072:04:070.4 
142:04:462:04:43Ryan Faulkner  SENMReading AC/Reading Uni2:04:432:04:431.0 
152:04:472:03:59Chas Taylor  V70MTrent Park2:03:592:03:5913.0 
162:06:172:06:13James Arthur Donaldson  SENMKent/Greenwich Tritons2:06:132:06:132.6 
172:06:532:06:51Jon Fairs  V40MHaslemere Border2:03:551:58:42-0.2 
182:07:082:07:04Dan Beazley-Long  V40MNorth Somerset2:07:042:03:361.2 
192:07:522:07:46David Mills  SENMWinchester2:07:462:07:46-0.4 
202:07:522:07:47Hugh Tibbs  SENMUnattached2:07:472:07:472.2 
212:09:002:08:59Jon Ellis  V35MWatford2:08:591:59:460.3 
222:11:342:11:28Nick Wright SENM     
232:11:342:11:27Jason Mcginley PBSENMSwindon2:11:272:11:230.9 
242:11:552:11:49George Strong SENM7Oaks AC    
252:12:002:11:57Catrin Tyler PBSENWLondon Heathside2:11:572:11:573.1 
262:13:372:13:35Chris Lucas  SENMReading RR2:13:352:13:350.4 
272:13:422:13:37Josie Hinton  SENWLondon Heathside2:13:372:13:374.9 
282:14:272:14:21David Brenda PBSENMClapham Chasers2:14:212:14:217.7 
292:14:322:14:25Chris Haslam SENM     
302:15:542:15:46Adrian Brookes PBV55MWoking2:15:462:15:464.7 
312:16:032:15:56Oliver Thomas SENM     
322:16:052:15:58Steve Mansfield SENM     
332:16:062:15:58Paul Cox V50M     
342:16:342:16:26Martin Filer  V40MStriders of Croydon2:16:262:16:262.4 
352:16:542:16:45Pete Eggleston V50M     
362:17:022:16:44Charlie Osborne  SENMHerne Hill2:16:442:16:442.0 
372:17:322:17:25Alberto Fox V40MWhite Rock Runners    
382:17:552:17:47Gemma Buley PBSENWReading RR2:17:472:17:475.1 
392:18:072:18:00Andrew Cox PBV45MStratford-upon-Avon2:18:002:18:003.6 
402:18:112:18:03Armana Rai  SENWUnattached2:18:032:18:034.0 
412:18:122:18:07Jhon Cosgrove  V35MVegan2:18:072:18:072.4 
422:23:112:22:52Nick Morrison V40M     
432:23:262:23:13Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders2:23:132:17:023.0 
442:25:372:25:26Brian Kirsopp  V55MReading RR2:25:262:16:532.5 
452:25:422:25:28Richard Brick SENM     
462:25:452:25:34Karmen Pardoe SBV45WPurple Patch2:25:342:18:518.7 
472:25:592:25:49Jo Hall PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:25:492:25:495.1 
482:26:292:26:15David Livings SENM     
492:26:512:26:37Dan Warner SENMWhite Rock Runners    
502:27:002:26:55Jodie Digby  V35WVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force2:26:552:18:1510.3 
512:27:102:26:54Andrew McConville PBV35MNorthbrook2:26:542:26:544.3 
522:27:392:27:27Matt Snow SENM     
532:27:592:27:45Michael James Furness  V45MLeighton Buzzard2:22:052:14:304.1 
Page: 1 2 3