BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
4-6 May 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.82   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03-5.9 
21:56.44   Joe Wigfield  U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H1:53.651:52.83-4.4 
31:56.81   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:50.451:50.45-5.0 
41:58.42   Scott Armstrong  U23MDurham/Durham Uni1:54.051:54.05-3.3 
52:00.71   Bradley Haycock  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:56.791:56.63-0.2 
62:05.77   Fergus Allison  U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.591:59.5-1.3 
72:08.75   Joseph McLeod  SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni2:00.522:00.4-1.6 
82:28.75   Jordan Latimer PBU23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni2:28.752:28.756.4 
800 SM h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.88   Patrick Taylor  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:49.861:49.86-4.9 
22:01.57   Ben Healey  SENMWinchester/Brighton Uni1:55.21:54.81-3.3 
32:02.00   Adam Spilsbury  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/De Montfort Uni1:55.961:51.120.0 
42:03.47   Jack Allison  U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:55.181:54.74-2.1 
52:05.76   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni1:58.591:57.81-2.3 
62:06.64   Yauheni Yanusik PBSENMNorthumbria Uni2:06.642:06.642.1 
72:13.56   David Corkey  U23MBristol Uni2:07.741:57.953.1 
82:14.86   Bradley Wilsher  U23MNewcastle Uni2:10.22:10.23.0 
800 SM h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-6.0 
21:58.90   Oliver Dane  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32-3.4 
31:59.19   Dan Wilde  U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:53.191:52.19-3.6 
42:01.80   Will Stockley  U23MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni1:55.731:55.73-3.3 
52:02.75   Ben Pattison  U23MSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni1:56.21:56.2-2.2 
62:05.59   Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni1:59.81:56.37-0.8 
800 SM h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.46   Ben Rochford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Roehampton University1:49.821:49.66-4.2 
21:58.95   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89-3.3 
31:58.95   James Habergham  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.621:51.58-3.5 
42:00.74   Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.451:56.20-3.4 
52:01.34   Bradley Spurdens  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:58.501:55.70-1.4 
62:08.74   Owen Stepney  SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:56.661:56.08-2.3 
72:09.79   William Ralston  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.100.2 
82:24.01   Harvey George  U20MSunderland/Sunderland Uni2:21.112:21.117.6 
800 SM h5 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.65   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:49.851:49.85-3.8 
21:55.77   Tiarnan Crorken  U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-4.4 
31:56.83   Ted Chamberlain PBU23MHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:52.81:52.8-3.9 
41:57.19   Joseph Morrison  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.231:52.23-4.2 
52:01.23   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.67-2.7 
62:10.11   Wais Kaire  U23MLeicester/Derby Uni2:01.32:00.5-1.2 
72:20.95   Ben Read  U23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:20.222:20.225.0 
-DNF   Otis Mondir  SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:55.881:55.88-3.0 
800 SM h6 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.20   Adam Wright  SENMRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:50.951:50.53-4.1 
21:58.28   Jack Benstead  U23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.801:53.80-3.2 
31:59.02   Toby Ralph  U23MOxford Uni1:54.351:52.64-1.7 
41:59.15   Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:55.101:51.37-2.6 
52:00.17   Harry Wells  U20MGloucester/Cardiff Uni1:53.951:53.95-3.0 
62:00.32   Reuben Cole  U23MGateshead/Leeds Uni1:59.421:57.249.0 
72:00.83   Alexander Ford  SENMExeter Uni2:00.132:00.13-0.2 
800 SM h7 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.80   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-4.7 
21:56.28   Andrew McAslan  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56-4.0 
31:57.17   Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.441:51.94-3.3 
41:59.67   Harry Cox  U20MChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22-3.2 
52:05.29   Oliver Freer  U23MLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni1:59.091:56.25-0.5 
62:07.10   Thomas Marper  SENMKirkby Milers/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:06.01:55.960.9 
72:13.83   Alexander Lazutin  U23MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:05.902:00.480.9 
82:20.89   Kieran Dev PBU20MManchester Uni2:20.892:20.896.3 
800 SM h8 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.45   Will Perkin  U23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-4.2 
21:57.87   Aaron Cooper  SENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31-3.3 
31:58.40   Sam Brown-Araujo  U23MOxford Uni1:55.301:55.30-2.7 
41:58.52   Lucas Taylor-Costin SBU23MDartford H/Warwick Uni1:56.901:56.90-1.6 
52:01.08   Alex Goodall  U23MWhite Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick1:54.011:50.86-2.0 
62:10.15   Aric Klukowski  U23MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:03.312:03.31-0.6Click your Clock logo
72:18.77   Caio Carvalho Ellero SBSENMSouthampton/Surrey Uni/Italy2:18.772:10.505.8 
-DNF   Daniel Neal  SENMPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.801:53.65-2.9 
800 SW h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.80   Abbie Milnes PBU23WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU2:16.802:16.802.4 
22:17.10   Rosie Chamberlain SBSENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:11.022:04.191.9 
32:19.60   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.010.7 
42:23.84   Evie Grice  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:19.202:12.574.0 
52:26.22   Shona Haston  U23WTeesdale/Newcastle Uni2:17.662:17.54.1 
62:31.56   Libby Brown  U23WCity of York/Oxford Uni2:27.742:27.747.2 
72:32.45   Rebecca Brown  U23WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni2:27.62:26.66.5 
82:45.88   Nicole Farrier PBU23WBingley/Hull Uni2:45.882:45.8811.5 
800 SW h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.22   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.4 
22:23.73   Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.21.7 
32:24.07   Amy Jackson  SENWCity of Derry/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:21.572:17.204.7 
42:26.48   Abigail Nolan  U23WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:23.62:12.994.7 
52:32.94   Natalie Thompson  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni2:30.582:25.08.9 
62:38.82   Lowri Morris SBU23WDorking & Mole Valley/Bristol Uni2:38.822:25.416.0 
72:44.10   Anja Cox Cunningham  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:41.022:41.0211.4 
-DNF   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury/Birmingham Uni2:07.352:06.710.6 
800 SW h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.34   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.042:10.012.8 
22:23.47   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.92-1.2 
32:24.34   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.113.9 
42:25.98   Isobel Davis  U23WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:17.692:17.695.3 
52:28.08   Hannah Jacobs  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni2:20.492:20.494.9 
62:29.28   Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:21.442:17.225.4 
72:34.67   Chiara Young  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:23.012:23.014.7 
800 SW h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.78   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.180.7 
22:19.66   Laura Mullin  U23WCharnwood/Bath Uni2:08.792:08.791.6 
32:19.74   Kirsty Fraser  SENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.6 
42:21.60   Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert2:15.752:15.752.4 
52:25.77   Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.072:18.073.8 
62:32.37   Holly Horton  U23WScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni2:32.112:27.510.9 
72:33.67   Olivia Worth  U20WBirchfield H/Coventry Uni2:30.282:25.827.4 
800 SW h5 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.84   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.460.0 
22:16.24   Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students2:10.682:06.940.7 
32:20.56   Caitlin Arnott  U23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:17.552:13.523.6 
42:21.38   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:18.732:15.574.2 
52:24.83   Penny Oliver  SENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:22.992:22.65.0 
62:25.98   Candyce Billy  SENWUCL/France2:19.242:19.248.4 
72:43.63   Mariya Orlova SBU20WUWE Bristol/Ukraine2:43.632:38.912.6 
82:51.28   Nina Kolarzik PBU23WBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni2:51.282:51.2813.3 
800 SW h6 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.04   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.820.2 
22:18.71   Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear2:10.302:08.602.2 
32:19.74   Susannah Reid  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:16.612:12.863.0 
42:24.62   Emma Ryder  U23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:16.942:14.923.1 
52:33.52   Rosie Upton  SENWWinchester/Sussex Uni2:24.752:20.896.5 
62:36.18   Niamh Mcmullan SBU23WSouth Bank2:36.182:33.0612.5 
72:58.20   Emily Hale  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church2:39.12:38.295.7 
800 SM s1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.55   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03-5.9 
21:54.79   Adam Wright  SENMRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:50.951:50.53-4.1 
31:55.08   Oliver Dane  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32-3.4 
41:55.46   Joe Wigfield SBU20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H1:53.651:52.83-4.4 
51:55.55   Joseph Morrison  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.231:52.23-4.2 
61:56.37   Patrick Taylor SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:49.861:49.86-4.9 
71:56.79   James Habergham  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.621:51.58-3.5 
81:58.12   Lucas Taylor-Costin SBU23MDartford H/Warwick Uni1:56.901:56.90-1.6 
800 SM s2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.54   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-6.0 
21:53.10   Will Perkin SBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-4.2 
31:53.62   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:50.451:50.45-5.0 
41:54.64   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:49.851:49.85-3.8 
51:55.34   Aaron Cooper  SENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31-3.3 
61:55.60   Sam Brown-Araujo PBU23MOxford Uni1:55.301:55.30-2.7 
71:55.67   Jack Benstead PBU23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.801:53.80-3.2 
81:58.00   Ben Rochford SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Roehampton University1:49.821:49.66-4.2 
800 SM s3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.21   Tiarnan Crorken SBU23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-4.4 
21:53.48   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-4.7 
31:53.80   Andrew McAslan  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56-4.0 
41:55.72   Ted Chamberlain PBU23MHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:52.81:52.8-3.9 
51:56.58   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89-3.3 
61:57.25   Scott Armstrong  U23MDurham/Durham Uni1:54.051:54.05-3.3 
71:57.89   Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni1:55.21:54.81-3.3 
81:58.37   Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.441:51.94-3.3 
800 SW s1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.91   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.460.0 
22:10.68   Rosie Johnson SBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students2:10.682:06.940.7 
32:11.67   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.010.7 
42:17.55   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.113.9 
52:19.87   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.042:10.012.8 
62:20.24   Evie Grice SBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:19.202:12.574.0 
72:21.04   Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.21.7 
82:31.89   Penny Oliver  SENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:22.992:22.65.0 
800 SW s2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.65   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.820.2 
22:08.77   Kirsty Fraser PBSENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.6 
32:09.09   Leah Barrow SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.180.7 
42:12.78   Laura Mullin SBU23WCharnwood/Bath Uni2:08.792:08.791.6 
52:18.73   Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:18.732:15.574.2 
62:18.93   Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students/Hert2:15.752:15.752.4 
72:24.62   Caitlin Arnott  U23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:17.552:13.523.6 
-DNF   Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear2:10.302:08.602.2 
800 SW s3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.39   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.92-1.2 
22:14.00   Rosie Chamberlain SBSENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:11.022:04.191.9 
32:14.38   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.4 
42:16.61   Susannah Reid SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:16.612:12.863.0 
52:19.29   Emma Ryder SBU23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:16.942:14.923.1 
62:22.62   Amy Jackson  SENWCity of Derry/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:21.572:17.204.7 
72:26.29   Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.072:18.073.8 
800 SM (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.76   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-6.0 
21:53.02   Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:48.03-5.9 
31:54.36   Andrew McAslan  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56-4.0 
41:54.46   Will Perkin  U23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-4.2 
51:54.55   Tiarnan Crorken  U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-4.4 
61:54.73   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:50.451:50.45-5.0 
71:55.24   Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-4.7 
81:55.44   Adam Wright  SENMRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:50.951:50.53-4.1 
800 SW (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.51   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.92-1.2 
22:10.48   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.460.0 
32:10.79   Kirsty Fraser  SENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.6 
42:10.87   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.820.2 
52:11.16   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.180.7 
62:11.58   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.010.7 
72:11.81   Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students2:10.682:06.940.7 
82:15.40   Rosie Chamberlain  SENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:11.022:04.191.9 
 
1500 SM h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.76   Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.283:43.28-4.1 
24:04.38   George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:40.323:40.32-5.4 
34:04.41   Archie Walton SBU23MTaunton/Loughborough Students3:54.643:50.46-2.6 
44:04.64   Jonathan Tobin  SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.853:45.04-3.0 
54:05.16   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:52.573:52.57-3.1 
64:05.29   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88-3.5 
74:05.72   Niki Faulkner SBSENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38-3.4 
84:10.71   Zack Nolan SBSENMCoventry/Exeter Uni4:04.874:00.77-0.3 
94:12.77   Amittai Ben-Israel  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni4:02.984:02.98-1.7 
104:26.71   Samuel Howell  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:09.764:09.760.6 
114:39.51   Daniel Corrigan  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:35.714:24.192.8 
124:39.54   Luke Greenfield  U23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:25.94:25.92.8 
1500 SM h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.03   James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-4.5 
23:58.24   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.6 
33:58.35   Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste3:56.233:56.23-4.2 
43:58.49   Miles Weatherseed  U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.143:47.14-4.2 
53:59.26   Grant Anderson  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:48.273:48.27-3.7 
64:01.21   Euan Campbell SBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90-3.5 
74:05.80   James Heneghan  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.2 
84:23.03   Daniel Cooke SBU20MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:23.034:06.665.0 
94:25.91   Christian Woods SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:25.914:17.2-0.8 
104:30.37   Joe Godwood SBU23MWitney/Chichester Uni4:30.374:25.910.2 
114:35.29   Cameron Pollock PBU23MBristol Uni4:35.294:35.296.1 
125:19.07   Josh Hutchings SENMGloucestershire Uni    
1500 SM h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.61   Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.463:48.46-4.1 
23:57.25   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley3:52.803:47.06-3.7 
33:57.52   Jeremy Dempsey  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:45.223:45.22-5.0 
43:57.71   Jonny White  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:51.333:51.33-4.4 
53:58.07   Matthew Williams  U23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.563:48.56-3.1 
64:02.05   James Vincent SBU23MCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:56.263:50.91-3.1 
74:17.01   Oliver Paulin  SENMCoventry/Oxford Uni4:05.53:59.81-2.4 
84:18.02   Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4:06.324:06.32-1.3 
94:22.31   Owen Stepney  SENMAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.08-2.3 
104:27.59   James Rolls SBU20MDartford H/Warwick Uni4:27.594:23.900.6 
114:32.89   Jonathan Hill  SENMHarrow/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:21.184:21.182.6 
124:57.33   Jordan Latimer PBU23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni4:57.334:57.336.4 
135:02.83   Adam Poole  U23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni4:59.954:59.959.5 
1500 SM h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.44   Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3:41.383:41.38-5.0 
24:03.01   James McMurray  SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London3:39.023:39.02-5.1 
34:03.37   David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.7 
44:03.67   Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:52.553:49.46-3.2 
54:05.08   James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8-3.1 
64:07.28   Alex Rowe  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.463:59.46-2.5 
74:09.19   George Grassly  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-3.2 
84:10.22   Thomas Gostelow  U23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.623:56.62-3.0 
94:10.35   Daniel Richards PBU23MOrion/Leeds Uni4:10.354:10.35-2.6 
104:21.52   Alex Jolly  U23MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:04.034:04.03-2.0 
114:31.02   Will Harding PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:31.024:31.022.6 
124:43.61   Nathan Hilditch  U23MBury/Central Lancashire Uni4:34.244:32.41.1 
1500 SM h5 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.29   Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:43.133:42.15-4.8 
24:03.86   Cameron Bell  U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni3:46.273:46.27-3.5 
34:04.06   Max Jones  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99-3.6 
44:04.34   Declan Neary  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:51.733:49.76-4.1 
54:04.54   Andrew Milligan SBU23MNorth Belfast/Durham Uni3:56.093:56.09-4.0 
64:07.88   Tom Dodd  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63-4.8 
74:08.20   Richard Bartram  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:55.133:55.13-2.5 
84:10.01   David Clark SBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.344:02.81-1.4 
94:14.07   Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4:14.073:52.65-0.8 
104:24.00   Sam Cullen  U23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.984:03.98-1.8 
114:28.38   Toby Austin PBU23MCroft Ambrey/Leicester Uni4:28.384:28.383.4 
124:31.44   Ben Hampshire  U23MExeter Uni4:21.674:21.672.6 
134:32.96   Timothy Hartley  U23MWigan & District/Salford Uni4:16.664:10.38-0.4 
1500 SW h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.46   Lori Handbury  SENWRotherham/Nottingham Uni/Notts4:27.854:27.501.2 
24:45.53   Sophie Burnett  U23WBirtley/Sunderland Uni4:25.694:25.691.9 
34:45.73   Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.940.0 
44:45.74   Kate Seary  SENWCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:31.004:29.012.0 
54:45.83   Sarah Hudak SBSENWTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:45.834:19.314.1 
64:45.87   Sophie Tarver  U23WWirral/Loughborough Students4:28.084:28.081.5 
74:46.17   Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea/Manchester Uni4:38.134:26.043.8 
85:01.05   Meg Rapley  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:57.734:56.574.6 
95:11.52   Rachel Giancola  U23WNew Forest Runners/Cardiff Uni5:06.135:06.137.6 
105:20.74   Amy Francis SBU23WSkyrac/East Anglia Uni5:20.744:50.559.3 
115:25.99   Lauren Walker PBU23WLeeds Uni5:25.995:25.999.6 
125:28.12   Rachael Haddow SBU20WHarrow/Bristol Uni5:28.125:03.278.8 
1500 SW h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.31   Sarah Chapman  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.064:24.061.0 
24:46.90   Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni4:32.04:32.02.3 
34:48.05   Eleanor Curran  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:33.984:33.982.2 
44:49.31   Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:27.844:20.921.1 
54:54.98   Kate Brown  U23WHerne Hill/Durham Uni4:50.484:50.276.1 
64:56.43   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham PBU23WSwansea/Swansea Uni4:48.514:48.513.7 
75:00.12   Nicole Edmunds SBU23WHastings AC/UCL4:52.094:52.094.9 
Page: 1 2