Kieran Maxwell Memorial Open External Results
Middlesbrough
7 Apr 19
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.16Norman De Bruin SBV55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East2:15.12:09.34.1 
22:26.48Tony Winward PBSENMDarlington H2:26.482:26.481.6 
32:30.93Jordan Latimer  U23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni2:28.752:20.843.3 
42:31.67Alan Keegan  V45MNorth Shields Poly2:25.382:25.388.3 
52:31.67David Jones  V45MQuakers2:29.242:29.243.3 
62:47.04Wesley Atkins PBV35MDarlington H2:47.042:47.0415.3 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.44Sam Tyers  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:53.631:53.63-0.8 
22:08.03Thomas Cooper SBU17MLeeds City2:07.802:07.803.7 
32:08.19Liam Brittle SBU17MDarlington H/Gateshead2:04.392:04.393.6 
42:10.22David Race  U17MGateshead1:58.461:53.03-3.8 
52:16.62Holden Outhwaite PBU17MAllerton Junior2:10.112:10.112.2 
62:21.11Harvey George PBU20MSunderland/Sunderland Uni2:21.112:21.1110.4 
72:23.11Max Tyrie  U20MSouth Shields2:13.212:13.214.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.19Max Butler PBU15MBillingham2:10.82:10.82.8 
22:24.30Will Collinson PBU15MBlaydon2:15.02:11.210.8 
32:57.54Tommy Birse PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:47.332:47.3318.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.89Alex Boyer PBU13MDarlington H2:27.902:27.902.5 
22:35.61Elwood Kelley PBU13MDarlington H2:28.22:28.24.8 
32:36.34Ashton Harrison SBU13MDarlington H2:36.342:35.611.6 
42:38.08Stan Francis PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.82:32.89.5 
52:38.76Joseph McGinley  U13MHoughton Harriers2:26.562:26.568.4 
62:47.26Oscar Wileman PBU13MAllerton Junior2:47.262:47.2611.9 
73:10.65Jacob Waterston PBU13MSunderland3:10.653:10.6517.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.77Charlotte Bennett PBU17WNew Marske2:21.772:21.777.8 
22:35.50Caitlin Carr  U17WDurham2:28.42:28.49.6 
32:37.69Megan Noble  U17WDarlington H2:34.802:26.912.0 
12:39.33Vicky Haswell SBV35WSunderland/North East Vets2:39.332:29.7510.1 
42:41.80Amy Ellis  U17WGosforth2:31.62:26.310.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.32Faye Landless  U15WGosforth2:23.52:23.58.0 
22:30.52Freya Clarkson  U15WChester-le-Street2:21.342:20.385.9 
32:34.95Freya Gibson SBU15WHoughton Harriers2:34.952:27.9412.0 
42:51.70Scarlett Parker  U15WHartlepool Youth2:50.952:50.9517.4 
52:56.80Katie Pattison SBU15WHartlepool Youth2:56.802:55.8918.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.69Ella Jones PBU13WChester-le-Street2:33.92:33.98.8 
22:42.54Tori Buckley PBU13WDarlington H2:37.102:34.89.1 
32:44.28Jessica Greggs PBU13WHoughton Harriers2:35.22:35.210.6 
42:49.21Lucy Fitzpatrick SBU13WNorth Shields Poly2:45.42:44.7412.7 
52:55.07Millie Wilkinson  U13WBlyth2:50.632:50.6319.1 
62:56.16Savannah Tarn  U13WDarlington H2:52.32:41.49.8 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.54Cameron Thomas  U20MDurham4:09.824:09.820.8 
24:19.36Dominic Shipman  U20MNew Marske4:11.704:11.70-0.1 
34:21.89Paul Allan PBSENMDarlington H4:13.34:13.3-1.2 
44:30.86George Sutcliffe SBU17MLeeds City4:30.864:29.94.7 
54:33.81Benjamin Johnson  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:25.04:25.04.2 
64:40.20Wesley Tarn  V40MDarlington H4:23.54:23.5-0.7 
74:40.27Tommy Shaw PBU17MCity of York4:29.74:03.67-2.3 
84:49.39Leon Reeve PBV40MRichmond & Zetland/Army4:35.324:35.322.4 
94:50.74Karl Hume PBV45MDarlington H4:50.744:50.744.5 
114:50.84Max Tyrie  U20MSouth Shields4:40.14:40.14.0 
104:51.04Tony Winward PBSENMDarlington H4:51.044:51.041.6 
124:59.70Jason Catterall SBV45MDurham4:59.704:52.83.6 
135:01.87David Jones PBV45MQuakers4:54.74:54.73.3 
145:06.22Jordan Latimer  U23MSunderland/Sunderland Uni4:57.334:45.803.3 
155:08.62Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:54.13:49.62.6 
165:31.04Alex Bos SENMNorth York Moors AC    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.51Rohan Teasdale  U15MBillingham4:20.484:20.482.8 
24:46.25Theo Barron  U15MGateshead4:28.354:28.353.4 
34:47.18Charlie Wright PBU15MCity of York4:35.14:28.732.5 
44:56.68Joshua Hammett PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:44.54:44.52.5 
54:58.20Scott Temple SBU15MHartlepool Youth4:52.014:52.01-0.1 
65:04.01Joseph Reeve PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:42.544:29.730.8 
75:20.57Marley Plant  U15MAllerton Junior5:01.05:01.06.1 
85:31.85Jak Jarvis PBU15MSunderland5:06.325:06.326.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.87Harry Lyons  U13MDarlington H5:01.14:36.592.4 
25:25.31Louis Brett  U13MDarlington H5:16.75:16.75.3 
35:43.72Matthew Vest  U13MDarlington H5:37.35:30.010.3 
45:43.82Caleb Stanley PBU13MAllerton Junior5:43.825:43.828.0 
55:53.00Alex Pavan PBU13MAllerton Junior5:53.005:53.0018.7 
65:55.64Archie Cann  U13MAllerton Junior5:52.85:52.810.1 
75:56.15Alexander Winsper PBU13MAllerton Junior5:56.155:56.1516.3 
86:00.56Luke Foster PBU13MPhoenix Flyers5:17.865:17.868.1 
96:13.63Ole Smith PBU13MAllerton Junior6:13.636:13.6320.2 
1500 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.02Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H4:56.014:46.36.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.20Chloe Fairclough  U17WBirtley5:27.45:27.411.6 
26:07.93Amelia Grayson PBU17WDarlington H6:07.936:07.9316.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.58Isabel Herbert PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:03.95:03.98.9 
25:16.12Charlotte Rawstron PBU15WSkyrac5:03.035:03.034.7 
35:18.13Mia Wetherill  U15WDarlington H5:03.85:03.86.7 
45:36.95Erin Derry  U15WAllerton Junior5:28.25:28.212.6 
55:40.49Emily Vest  U15WDarlington H5:28.75:28.711.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.55Libby Hammond PBU13WDarlington H5:26.05:26.010.7 
25:59.51Amelia Jones PBU13WChester-le-Street5:59.515:59.5111.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.09Dean Newton PBSENMNew Marske8:52.098:52.09-3.0 
28:57.53Daniel Joyce PBU17MTynedale8:57.538:57.53-4.6 
39:14.36Samuel Gibson SBU17MHoughton Harriers9:14.369:11.87-0.1 
49:20.98Charlie Daley PBU17MTynedale9:16.189:16.18-1.0 
59:21.52Daniel Boyer  U17MDarlington H9:09.929:09.92-0.3 
69:29.54Adam Russell  U17MDarlington H9:05.869:05.86-1.8 
79:33.27Rob Everson SBSENMDurham9:33.279:20.00.3 
89:34.16Cameron Grey PBU20MTynedale9:34.169:34.163.2 
99:40.18John Russell  U17MDarlington H9:21.729:21.72-1.3 
109:41.68Andy Graham  V35MWallsend9:39.499:05.7-0.1 
119:46.50Aidan Pinkney PBU20MTynedale9:46.509:46.502.3 
129:58.29Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield9:58.299:58.293.8 
1310:00.92Robert Teasdale PBSENMCrook9:40.839:40.830.0 
1410:24.55Chris Lines  V45MSedgefield10:07.4410:07.443.4 
1511:00.23Eli Barnbrook SBU20WNew Marske/Newcastle Uni11:00.2310:23.826.5 
1611:14.74Anthony Jefford SBSENMRichmond & Zetland11:14.7411:10.56.2 
1711:22.90Ken Harker SBV45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East11:22.909:53.082.6