Dartmoor Volcano 10 External Results
Scorriton
8 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
177:20   Oliver Paulin SBU23MCoventry/Oxford Uni77:2058:57-2.1 
279:36   Gareth Greeves PBSENMNewquay RR79:3679:365.5 
382:39   Chris Prall SBV35MErme Valley82:3963:265.0 
483:22   Adam Kidson  SENM     
585:38   Ged Desforges  SENM     
687:09   Jenni Ball  SENW     
789:14   Alex Magee SBSENMSouth Devon89:1473:544.0 
889:33   Colin Peters SBV50MSouth Devon89:3364:496.0 
989:47   Luke Ogden  SENM     
1089:54   Carla Haines  SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
1190:59   Alex Szabo-Beky  SENM     
1292:03   Iain Large PBSENMWestbury92:0392:035.9 
1392:33   Robert Kingdon  V50MBitton70:5668:267.7 
1493:20   Aaron Llewellyn PBU23MIlfracombe93:2093:2010.2 
1593:48   Nick Phillips  V50M     
1693:53   Timothy Mockford  SENMWild Running    
1795:01   Iain Hartnell PBSENMLordshill95:0195:017.6 
1895:20   Tilly Woods  SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
1995:27   Hannah Large SBSENWWestbury/Oxford Uni95:2782:227.8 
2096:37   Andy Creber  V60MChepstow H96:3269:3712.7 
2196:42   Chris Sweeney PBV40MTorbay96:4296:4216.0 
2297:17   Steven Weeks PBV40MTorbay97:1797:175.9 
2397:55   Matthew Capes  SENM     
2499:15   Harry German PBU23MSouth West RR99:1599:154.9 
251:40:04   Fiona German PBU20WSouth West RR/Leeds Uni1:40:041:40:047.4 
261:40:11   James Tufnail  SENM     
271:40:23   Oliver Ryder-Green  SENM     
281:40:56   Graeme Ash  V50M     
291:41:17   Simon Dyke  SENM     
301:41:17   Tim Dyke  SENM     
311:41:45   Ryan Potter  SENM     
321:42:01   Graham Newton SBV70MAxe Valley1:42:0181:3411.5 
331:42:51   Mike Wilkinson  SENM     
341:43:40   Antony Waters PBV40MSouth Devon1:43:401:43:4010.7 
351:43:43   Stuart Medhurst  SENM     
361:44:03   Allison Waldron  V40WVegan Runners Uk    
371:44:08   James Brock  SENM     
381:44:48   Roger Hales SBV55MTeignbridge1:44:4869:5812.2 
391:45:47   Olivia Wiggans PBSENWRed Rose1:45:471:45:4710.4 
401:46:41   Jennie Kingdon  V50WPlymouth Striders    
411:46:59   Stuart Ralph  V40M     
421:47:06   Matthew Dalton PBV45MRivera1:47:061:47:064.3 
431:47:33   Craig MacAlpine SBV45MErme Valley1:47:3372:5714.5 
441:48:08   Oliver Amsbury PBSENMPlymouth H1:48:081:48:0812.9 
451:48:41   Perran Tremewan  SENM     
461:48:45   Niel Mccoy  V50M     
471:49:09   Danielle Waters PBSENWSouth Devon1:49:091:49:0912.3 
481:49:32   Marc Young PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers1:49:321:49:3215.9 
491:50:12   Paul Tillsley  V50M     
501:51:08   Jörg Hiecke  V40M     
511:52:45   Bill Clegg  SENM     
521:52:54   Steve Schurek  V50M     
531:53:27   Mark Price  V40MPlymouth Costal Runners    
541:53:34   Ken Summers SBV65MErme Valley1:53:3472:2612.0 
551:53:34   Andy Bullock  V40M     
561:53:46   Max Conroy PBSENMTeignbridge1:53:461:53:4613.5 
571:53:50   Jacob King  SENM     
581:54:14   Brian Law PBV50MLonely Goat RC1:54:141:54:1419.7 
591:54:44   Gary Allen  SENM     
601:55:01   Paul Watson PBV40MLonely Goat RC1:55:011:55:0117.8 
611:55:12   Matthew Hartley  SENM     
621:55:20   Nutarisa Warren  SENW     
631:55:22   John Outhwaite  V60M     
641:55:53   Thomas Baxter  SENM     
651:57:12   Paul Merchant  V40M     
661:57:24   Ian Lilly  V50MPuretrail Running    
671:57:38   James Allen  SENM     
681:58:13   Alan Cosh  V50MSquare And Compass Trail Runners    
691:58:13   Dawn Cosh  V50WSquare And Compass Trail Runners    
701:58:53   Liam Butland  SENM     
711:59:07   Aaron Williams  SENM     
721:59:07   Vanda van der Linden SBV55WSouth West RR1:59:0780:1218.9 
731:59:33   Scott Southon  SENM     
741:59:35   Brian Lewis PBV45MTorbay1:59:351:59:3512.2 
751:59:59   Jonathan Carkett  V40M     
762:00:08   Lorraine Henderson PBV50WSouth Devon2:00:082:00:0820.9 
772:00:09   Chris Poole  V60MPuretrail Running    
782:00:22   Guy Henderson PBV55MSouth Devon2:00:222:00:2216.8 
792:01:24   Robert Faulkner PBV55MTeignbridge2:01:242:01:2427.2 
802:01:42   Kate O'Brien  SENW     
812:01:57   Rob White  V50MBovey Valley Runners    
822:02:32   Christian Fronteras  V50MPuretrail Running    
832:03:04   Zoe Hayward  V40W     
842:03:04   Julie Orton SBV45WRoyal Manor of Portland2:03:0475:0911.0 
852:03:14   Philip Greedy  V40M     
862:03:59   Paul Ovenden  SENM     
872:04:22   Matthew Botting  V40MTorbay Tri Club    
882:04:29   Michael Clarke  V50MNailsea Running Club    
892:07:35   Sean Mctierney  V40M     
902:07:56   Cara Gilbert  V40W     
912:07:56   Georgiana Jennings  SENWSouth West Road Runners    
922:08:15   Annie Warren  SENW     
932:08:15   Joshua Warren  SENM     
942:08:35   Amanda Bearman PBV40WOkehampton/Crediton Running Network2:08:352:08:3523.6 
952:08:52   Paul Madge  V60M     
962:09:15   Chris Riley  SENM     
972:09:16   Gareth Brazendale  SENM     
982:09:58   Katherine Sharman SBV35WTavistock2:09:582:08:5929.5 
992:10:38   Marc Allen  SENMSt Austell Athletes Running Club    
1002:11:11   Sarah Galloway  V50WSouth Hams Hash House Harriers    
1012:11:30   Samuel Tame  SENM     
1022:12:12   Chris Morrissey  V50M     
1032:12:45   Charlie Sweetland  SENM     
1042:12:45   Max Maltby  SENM     
1052:12:56   Maggie Hacker  SENW     
1062:13:41   Lindsay Lane  V40WErme Valley Harriers    
1072:14:09   Lewis Perry PBV45MBurnham on Sea Harriers2:14:092:14:0923.3 
1082:14:28   Nicola Walters  V40W     
1092:14:37   Martin Underwood  V60M     
1102:14:37   Kate Masters  SENW     
1112:14:42   Chris Cooper-Young  V40M     
1122:15:08   Rachel Irish  V40W     
1132:15:08   Nick Botham  SENM     
1142:15:08   Hayley Ryan  SENW     
1152:15:08   Alice Wright  SENW     
1162:15:55   Rachel Southon  V40WRun With Karibu    
1172:16:35   Lucy Avery SBV40WWeston2:16:351:49:4023.6 
1182:16:35   Rachel Landen  V40W     
1192:17:38   Victoria John PBV45WCrediton Running Network2:17:382:17:3825.3 
1202:18:37   Rachel Edworthy  SENW     
1212:20:57   Dan Allerton  SENM     
1222:22:57   Will Brandon  V50M     
1232:23:33   Liz Gee  V40WPlymouth Musketeers1:57:231:46:1216.9 
1242:24:05   Jan Bosence  SENM     
1252:24:15   Paul Milsom  V40M     
1262:24:33   Alex Bear  V50M     
1272:24:33   Dawn Bear  V50W     
1282:24:55   Sophie Down  SENW     
1292:25:25   Clare Melbourne SBSENWHoniton RC2:25:252:02:0220.6 
1302:29:50   Darren Bridle  V40M     
1312:29:51   Donna Marriott  V40W     
1322:30:19   Emily Boxer  SENW     
1332:30:19   Hilary Boxer  V60W     
1342:32:21   Michelle Cartlidge  SENWPlymouth H1:53:051:53:0518.0 
1352:33:55   Caroline Page  V40W     
1362:34:32   Andrew Hall  V40M     
1372:34:32   Zoe West  V40W     
1382:44:57   Becky Lewis-Clark  V50W     
1392:44:57   Lisa Rosewarne PBV50WStorm Plymouth2:44:572:44:5727.6 
1412:47:32   Stephanie Jempson PBV45WRivera2:47:322:47:3231.8 
1422:47:32   Sue Heywood PBV55WRivera2:47:322:47:3232.7 
1432:49:27   Samantha Matthews  V40W     
1443:33:37   Clare Hunt  V40W     
1403:47:31   Anita Newcombe PBV60WRivera3:47:313:47:3132.0